Hors St

Course ouverts à tous TC 76 finishers


1 43'52'' VETEL Jean-benoit Loudeac     SEM/88
2 46'19'' OLLIVRO Erwan Team De L Espoir Loudeac     SEM/83
3 46'20'' DURAND Gildas Lidl Aventure     V1M/73
4 46'20'' HARNOIS Stephane       SEM/83
5 46'21'' GUIGUEN Anthony Plemet     SEM/83
6 47'10'' BALUSSON Franck La Prenessaye     V1M/74
7 47'12'' JOSSE Phillipe       V1M/69
8 47'56'' MARIETTE Sidney       SEM/83
9 48'05'' JOSSE Philippe Trail Du Blues La Cheze     V2M/66
10 49'28'' CRAMBERT Anthony Us Broceliande Alh 022 BRE SEM/83
11 49'38'' MARTEIL Cedric       SEM/90
12 49'51'' LE CROM Philippe As 22 022 BRE V2M/62
13 49'54'' LE GOFF Romain       SEM/95
14 51'57'' MAUTRAY Stephane St Gilles Du Mene     V2M/68
15 51'58'' COLLET Thomas Plouguenast     CAM/02
16 51'58'' RENARD Alain       SEM/
17 52'00'' LE GOFF Jean-marc S/l Athletisme Loudeac 022 BRE V2M/65
18 52'01'' ROUAULT David       V1M/71
19 52'12'' PANATO Emmanuel       V1M/70
20 52'13'' BOUCHENNA Dalila As 22 022 BRE V1F/69
21 52'19'' ANGER Jerome Plemet     V1M/77
22 52'30'' RUELLO Daniel S/l Athletisme Loudeac 022 BRE V3M/57
23 52'36'' LE GUENNEC Philippe       V1M/76
24 52'51'' DANET Nicolas Plemet     SEM/79
25 53'02'' LE GOUELLEC Christian St Caradec     V2M/66
26 53'09'' LE COUEDIC Erwan Plemet     V1M/78
27 53'33'' BOSSON Sebastien Plemet     V1M/73
28 54'02'' LE TUTOUR Christian Kerfourn     V2M/68
29 54'10'' GOUBIN Sylvain       V1M/77
30 54'18'' DUTREUIL Bruno Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE V2M/67
31 54'34'' ROBIN Benoit Trail Du Blues La Cheze     SEM/80
32 55'09'' LAPRESTEY Gabriel Plenee Jugon     SEM/87
33 55'15'' DUAULT Nicolas Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE V1M/72
34 55'18'' MENAN Sylvain Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE SEM/80
35 55'20'' CARREE Laurent       V1M/73
36 55'25'' RIGOLLE Yannick Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE V1M/73
37 55'27'' JOSSE Pascal Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE V1M/71
38 55'52'' BERNICOT Benoit Montauban De Bretagne     SEM/88
39 57'00'' RIO Christophe Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE SEM/82
40 57'02'' ROUZO Judicael       SEM/90
41 57'02'' BERNARD Mathieu Plouzevede     SEM/90
42 58'38'' MALETROIT Eric       V1M/73
43 59'34'' LORAND Alain Plemet     V1M/71
44 59'42'' GAUSSON Bruno S/l Athletisme Loudeac 022 BRE V1M/70
45 59'46'' AUFFRET Joel S/l Athletisme Loudeac 022 BRE V2M/64
46 1h01'17'' BENARD Jerome       V1M/78
47 1h01'25'' LE HELLEY Mathieu       SEM/93
48 1h01'26'' NAGAT Julien Plumaugat     SEM/87
49 1h02'32'' HARNOIS Gilles Le Trail Du Blues La Cheze     V3M/55
50 1h02'48'' PINARD Sandra S/l Ac Merdrignac 022 BRE SEF/80
51 1h02'49'' RAULET Alain St Gilles Du Mene     V2M/59
52 1h03'17'' ANGOUJARD Anne Trail Du Blues La Cheze     V2F/62
53 1h03'23'' ANGOUJARD Cyril Plumieux     V3M/58
54 1h03'29'' BOTHEREL Jean-yves Trail Du Blues La Cheze     V4M/46
55 1h03'59'' THOMAS DE LA PINTIER Jacqueline       V2F/60
56 1h03'59'' DELOURME Thierry       V1M/72
57 1h04'04'' LE HO Patrick Trail Du Blues La Cheze     V2M/63
58 1h04'39'' BENARD Maxime       JUM/00
59 1h05'25'' VANESSA COLLET Vanessa As 22     SEF/81
60 1h05'26'' LE TUTOUR Francoise Kerfourn     V2F/66
61 1h05'43'' THOMAS Yves Treve     V3M/54
62 1h05'58'' GUERIN Gurvan       CAM/02
63 1h06'56'' MOISAN Christian Trail Du Blues La Cheze 022 BRE V3M/50
64 1h07'10'' BRIENT Sylvie Athletisme Sud 22 * 022 BRE V1F/71
65 1h07'29'' GUILLAUME Anne-cecile Plumieux     SEF/82
66 1h08'10'' CHAPEL Maxime       SEM/87
67 1h08'37'' JAN Anne St Barnabe     V2F/67
68 1h09'29'' LATIMIER Alison       SEF/93
69 1h11'14'' PAPPE Sophie St Herve     V1F/71
70 1h11'57'' HENRY Jeannine       V4F/45
71 1h12'04'' GUICHARD Fabienne Ca Trotte A La Motte     V1F/77
72 1h12'04'' GUICHARD David Ca Trotte A La Motte     V1M/75
73 1h13'34'' LE ROCH Sandrine S/l Athletisme Loudeac 022 BRE V1F/71
74 1h14'57'' BIZEUL Magalie       V1F/75
75 1h15'59'' CARREE Karine       V1F/77
76 1h18'40'' LE COLLINET Celine       V1F/74