Entre deux - 37 rue Fontaine 97414 Entre deux samedi 06 février 2016
Hors St (F)

Nocturne 750 finishers


1 33'56'' BOUCHE Mickael Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEM/89
2 35'27'' GARDEBIEN Kevin Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU ESM/96
3 35'31'' PAYET Jean-patrice Caposs 974 REU V1M/74
4 36'34'' OLIVAR Jean-noel SEM/77
5 36'59'' MONDON Jean-francois       V1M/67
6 37'02'' CLAIN Jimmy Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU V1M/73
7 37'06'' PROMI Irene Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU V2M/64
8 37'22'' VIENNE Alexandre Saint-jo Trail Team 974 REU SEM/89
9 37'40'' FONTAINE Jimmy SEM/77
10 37'43'' VASSOR Cedric SEM/83
11 37'50'' BERRICHON Frederic-gabrie Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU V1M/76
12 37'58'' GEOFFROY Franck Dominicaine A 974 REU V2M/65
13 38'15'' MICHELOT Marc Racing Club De Saint Denis 974 REU SEM/89
14 38'36'' ARMOUET Frederic Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU V1M/75
15 38'37'' SERY Olivier       SEM/80
16 38'41'' TEITGEN Francois DRAGUIGNAN UC 083 C-A V1M/68
17 38'46'' ARHEL Mathieu       SEM/89
18 38'51'' RANGUIN Bertrand       V1M/73
19 38'55'' LALLEMAND William       SEM/88
20 38'57'' GONTHIER David Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEM/86
21 39'00'' BESCOND Benjamin Dominicaine A 974 REU SEM/85
22 39'03'' BOYER Willy       SEM/79
23 39'04'' TERRENTROY Guillaume       ESM/94
24 39'18'' LOUMAGNE Jean-pascal Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V1M/75
25 39'26'' CLAUDIN Michael Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU SEM/82
26 39'27'' ARGINTHE Gae SEM/85
27 39'28'' BRUNET Daniel V1M/74
28 39'39'' MELLON Judex       V1M/76
29 39'42'' BARRET Christophe       SEM/83
30 39'46'' LIONEL Nicolas       V1M/76
31 39'51'' HOAREAU Sebastien       SEM/81
32 39'56'' LEPINAY Jean-lie Plaine Athletisme Ile De La Re 974 REU V1M/70
33 39'57'' ROBERT Emmanuel       SEM/85
34 40'00'' PICARD TURPIN Emmanuel       SEM/81
35 40'04'' DIJOUX Joseph ASSOCIATION A. DE JACKY MURAT 974 REU V1M/69
36 40'06'' POQUITA Jean-marie Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2M/66
37 40'07'' BEGUE Alexandre SEM/85
38 40'09'' FATOL Thierry SEM/79
39 40'10'' PEDRE Gerard APL - S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLET 056 BRE V1M/74
40 40'12'' BOUGET Bernard Dominicaine A 974 REU V2M/62
41 40'24'' MAURIN Dominique       V2M/62
42 40'25'' DAMOUR Ludovic       SEM/89
43 40'27'' NEDELEC Claire Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU SEF/81
44 40'41'' PLAIRE Cedric Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEM/84
45 40'42'' DIJOUX Loic-gerard DIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS 974 REU ESM/94
46 40'47'' GIBRALTA Charles-alfred Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V1M/70
47 40'48'' PAYET Christophe CA PLAINE DES CAFRES 974 REU V2M/66
48 40'50'' COSTECALDE Sebastien-yanni V1M/76
49 40'54'' LOUISO Jean marie       V1M/76
50 40'56'' KASPAR Jan (CZE) SEM/79
51 41'01'' DIJOUX Guillaume       SEM/93
52 41'03'' BOULANGER Fabrice       SEM/83
53 41'07'' RENNEVILLE Jean-rene Association A. De Jacky Murat 974 REU V2M/61
54 41'07'' PAYET Jean-philippe V1M/75
55 41'09'' THOLOZAN Sebastien       V1M/75
56 41'18'' AURE Lino-gerald V1M/69
57 41'20'' FONTAINE Kenny       ESM/94
58 41'24'' AH FAT Gilbert Run' Altitude 974 REU SEM/80
59 41'27'' BRUTIER Teddy SEM/77
60 41'28'' BENAIS Tony Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/80
61 41'30'' POTHIN Alain Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V1M/75
62 41'37'' COROLLEUR Sebastien       SEM/89
63 41'41'' LALLEMAND Fabrice       SEM/84
64 41'49'' ABRILLET Jean-fred Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1M/72
65 41'52'' GUIRONNET Sebastien Bois De Nefles Athletisme 974 REU SEM/80
66 41'53'' ROBERT Martini Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU V1M/73
67 41'55'' MERLO Joseph richard       V1M/71
68 42'05'' GILEROT Juliano Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU SEM/82
69 42'07'' TANGUY Yoann Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU SEM/92
70 42'12'' ETANGSALE Cedric CAM/99
71 42'14'' JUDIC Pierre ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 974 REU SEM/85
72 42'16'' BARDEUR Ulrich Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU SEM/83
73 42'26'' HOARAU Cedric       ESM/94
74 42'30'' MASSAIN Jacques V2M/57
75 42'33'' JACQUENET John Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1M/75
76 42'37'' HOARAU Rene claude       V2M/65
77 42'45'' LHIRONDEL Blandine       SEF/91
78 42'45'' MADILHAC Arnaud SEM/77
79 42'48'' LOUP Philippe       SEM/86
80 42'52'' MAZUE Romain Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/83
81 42'55'' GHISSE Yann Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/73
82 43'04'' HOARAU Jean-christophe Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/79
83 43'12'' RIVIERE Dominique Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V2M/65
84 43'15'' VITRY Jean-hugues CCF RIVIERE 974 REU V2M/64
85 43'15'' FIORI Ludovic Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V1M/69
86 43'18'' AUBERT Olivier       V1M/73
87 43'21'' CLAIN Mickael       V1M/74
88 43'29'' PALIOD Noel Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU V2M/62
89 43'31'' BARET Hyanis Dominicaine A 974 REU V1M/69
90 43'32'' POULET Armand       SEM/87
91 43'35'' ANDICHY Thierry       V1M/71
92 43'44'' BOUCHER Guillaume       SEM/82
93 43'47'' JEANNEAU Willy       V1M/69
94 43'55'' FONTAINE Frederic       SEM/89
95 44'01'' CLAIN Eric Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/76
96 44'04'' VELNA Sylvio       V1M/70
97 44'05'' AJORQUE Quentin Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU ESM/95
98 44'06'' AMONY Jean fabrice       SEM/81
99 44'06'' BELUNE Yohan       SEM/89
100 44'09'' HOARAU Pascal       V1M/76
101 44'10'' BEGUE Florent Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU ESM/94
102 44'11'' CAZENOVE Jean-christophe Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V2M/66
103 44'15'' LALOUBERE Jerome Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/75
104 44'16'' BERGON Olivier Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU SEM/80
105 44'19'' GRONDIN Johny fred       V1M/75
106 44'19'' BENCHERIF Hassan Athletisme Club De Saint-leu 974 REU V2M/66
107 44'22'' LOUISE Jean-bernard V2M/63
108 44'24'' PAYET Jean christophe       V2M/62
109 44'24'' GRUNBERGER Colin       JUM/98
110 44'24'' GRUNBERGER Benoit Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU JUM/98
111 44'25'' PIGNOLET Ludovic       SEM/85
112 44'25'' GUYOT Daniel V2M/59
113 44'27'' CARO Henri-paul Adi Sportive Saint Louis 974 REU V2M/66
114 44'30'' TECHER Michael       SEM/78
115 44'34'' LEPELTIER Anthony       SEM/82
116 44'35'' BORJA Joffre       V1M/75
117 44'43'' AHMON Jean jaques       SEM/86
118 44'46'' LEVENEUR Xavier Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/74
119 44'52'' ORLIHIAC Rony       V1M/75
120 44'55'' FRANCLET Roland Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEM/84
121 44'59'' MOUTAMA Aime roger       V3M/56
122 45'01'' PORET Frederic       SEM/90
123 45'02'' AMONY Mickael Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/78
124 45'05'' SERY Stephane Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V1M/76
125 45'07'' FREDELISY Jean-michel Athletisme Club De Saint-leu 974 REU V3M/54
126 45'08'' CALPETARD Marie-sandrine Dominicaine A 974 REU SEF/79
127 45'09'' LEVENEUR Nadine       V1F/68
128 45'09'' PICARD Johnny SEM/82
129 45'15'' DUMOLLARD Guillaume       SEM/83
130 45'15'' GRONDIN Jean-marie DALONS DES CIMES 974 REU V2M/64
131 45'18'' DURANDEAU David       SEM/79
132 45'21'' PAYET Amede Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU V1M/76
133 45'22'' DIJOUX Jean-jasmin Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V1M/73
134 45'24'' DIJOUX Wilfrid V1M/71
135 45'26'' MARA Jean-francois DOMINICAINE A 974 REU V1M/69
136 45'28'' BOULANOURAR Jerome       SEM/80
137 45'30'' CASSARO Frederic       V1M/76
138 45'30'' LEPINAY Claude-robert CAPOSS 974 REU V2M/61
140 45'30'' VALLON Cedric       SEM/81
141 45'30'' QUINTON Joel       SEM/82
142 45'30'' METRO Jean-francois SAINT-JO TRAIL TEAM 974 REU V2M/64
143 45'36'' HUET Philippe V2M/61
144 45'39'' HOARAU Quentin Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU CAM/99
145 45'40'' NAYAGOM Laurent SEM/79
146 45'41'' CLAIN Samuel       ESM/95
147 45'41'' LEBON Claude francoi       SEM/79
148 45'44'' LAW -WUN Thierry       V1M/71
149 45'53'' SINCERE Pascal       V1M/73
150 45'55'' PICARD Paul       V2M/62
151 45'58'' GENEVIEVE Samuel damiens CAM/99
152 45'59'' MERLO Jean alcide       V1M/76
153 46'00'' PASSERON Loic Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/80
154 46'10'' HACHE David       V1M/72
155 46'12'' RIVIERE Jean-marie       SEM/81
156 46'16'' GONFO Luxene V1M/75
157 46'19'' HUBERTY Gilles       SEM/78
158 46'22'' GILLES Louis       V3M/48
159 46'24'' DAMOUR Jean bernard       SEM/77
160 46'26'' ABRILLET Herve Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1M/70
161 46'28'' ROUX Axel Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU JUM/98
162 46'30'' YOUNE KAYE Jean bernard       V2M/64
163 46'31'' HOARAU Frederic Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/74
164 46'33'' ESPARON Willy SEM/78
165 46'35'' DIJOUX Yann renaldo       SEM/80
166 46'35'' RIVIERE Jean-bernard V1M/74
167 46'41'' LEFEBVRE Thibaut Run Odyssea 974 REU SEM/80
168 46'41'' PEYRAD Jean denis       V1M/74
169 46'44'' DELAUNAY Remi       SEM/87
170 46'45'' BANDRABUR Coline Caposs 974 REU SEF/90
171 46'47'' GRONDIN Patrick       V2M/65
172 46'48'' JEANDEMANGE Laure Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEF/79
173 46'48'' TEULIE Jean-baptiste       SEM/79
174 46'49'' MOUTAMA Giovani       V1M/68
175 46'51'' GUERDIN Laura SEF/88
176 46'51'' NOEL Yanis       V1M/70
177 46'52'' CADET Jonathan       SEM/89
178 47'03'' SARPEDON Guillaume V1M/75
179 47'03'' TROVALET Alain       V1M/75
180 47'05'' RIVIERE Jean paul       V2M/59
181 47'07'' HOARAU Willy Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/74
182 47'16'' MOLLE Charles henri       SEM/87
183 47'17'' SARAZIN Reiny       SEM/87
184 47'19'' TECHER Roland V2M/64
185 47'20'' DARID Jean loic sully       SEM/77
186 47'27'' BOUET Stephane V2M/65
187 47'28'' DORANGE Raphael       V1M/73
188 47'31'' HOAREAU Christelle Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU SEF/79
189 47'31'' FILAUMART Samuel       SEM/88
190 47'32'' NICOLE Olivier       SEM/93
191 47'33'' ALICALAPA Yannick Ccf Riviere 974 REU V1M/72
192 47'35'' LAHAYE Yves       V1M/70
193 47'36'' TROCA Luidgi       SEM/83
194 47'39'' SERY Laurent       V1M/75
195 47'39'' HOAREAU Richard       V1M/76
196 47'43'' AUBIN Philippe V1M/67
197 47'44'' HOARAU Christopher       SEM/85
198 47'50'' GEVIA Nadege V1F/71
199 47'50'' FONTAINE Ludovic SEM/82
200 47'53'' GEVIA Xavier       JUM/98
201 47'55'' ROBERT Joel christophe       V2M/62
202 47'56'' VILLALON Eric       V1M/71
203 47'57'' BARDEUR Jerome Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU ESM/96
204 48'00'' HOARAU Emerick SEM/89
205 48'01'' SEILLER Maxime Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU SEM/90
206 48'16'' GALMAR Christophe       SEM/77
207 48'24'' LEOCADIE Gilles       V1M/76
208 48'24'' MOREL Bertrand       SEM/78
209 48'25'' AUBERVAL Jean bruno       V1M/76
210 48'27'' ETANGSALE Jean-marc       V1M/71
211 48'31'' AITA Tom Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU CAM/00
212 48'32'' LAVOGIEZ Guillaume       SEM/78
213 48'32'' PLANESSE David       SEM/87
214 48'32'' RAGOT Benedicte Athletisme Club De Saint-leu 974 REU SEF/80
215 48'33'' PAYET Joseph-michel Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V3M/56
216 48'37'' DAMBREVILLE Fabrice       SEM/79
217 48'39'' CLAIN Hubert       V2M/64
218 48'40'' CHEVALIER Jean ulrich       SEM/81
219 48'41'' NAYAGOM Gilbert Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1M/68
220 48'42'' NATIVEL Jean eric       SEM/77
221 48'43'' EVANNO Gabriel DIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS 974 REU V1M/76
222 48'48'' RIVIERE Samuel       V1M/76
223 48'50'' GRONDIN Ernest       V2M/65
224 48'50'' BORNOT Denis Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V3M/48
225 48'53'' SINACOUTY Gaelle CO STADE PETITE ILE 974 REU SEF/82
226 48'54'' MERCIER Jean luc       V2M/65
227 48'56'' RIVIERE Dany Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU V1M/68
228 48'57'' DE LIMA Alexandre       SEM/87
229 49'00'' HOAREAU Jluc       V2M/66
230 49'04'' FAYS Jean philippe       V1M/68
231 49'06'' BOYER Joel eddy       V2M/63
232 49'06'' BRUNET Killian CAM/00
233 49'07'' BARBIN Frederic Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU V1M/67
234 49'08'' CLOTAGATIDE Richard-frederi V1M/68
235 49'16'' BERTRAND Severine       V1F/76
236 49'21'' VIRGINIE Jean patrice       V1M/76
237 49'24'' SIMON Anne-elisabeth       SEF/80
238 49'27'' PAYET Kevin       SEM/91
239 49'31'' RIOLLET Dominique       V2M/58
240 49'31'' LAURENCE Kevin ESM/95
241 49'36'' CAUMES Jean-patrice       V3M/56
242 49'40'' ORBOIN Mickael       SEM/84
243 49'45'' VIRASSAMY Flore Dominicaine A 974 REU V1F/68
244 49'45'' FONTAINE Guibert V2M/65
245 49'46'' AIT BOUNOUR Smail       V1M/68
246 49'47'' TATEL David       SEM/81
247 49'49'' PERSEE Gidexe       V1M/69
248 49'51'' AHMON Olivier       SEM/90
249 49'58'' GONTHIER Arthur       JUM/97
250 50'01'' LOGMO Olivier Run' Altitude 974 REU V1M/71
251 50'02'' LEICHNIG Jean noel       V3M/56
252 50'02'' BOYER Tony Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/86
253 50'03'' HOULLIER Eric V2M/62
254 50'11'' HOARAU Michel eric       SEM/79
255 50'12'' LEPINAY Maximin       V4M/46
256 50'13'' MOAN Stephanie-marie Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V1F/76
257 50'19'' BIHAN Cedric       SEM/83
258 50'19'' MONTEGU Vincent Athletisme Club De Lentre Deux 974 REU SEM/80
259 50'19'' MELLON Sully       V2M/63
260 50'20'' AURE Patrick Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU V2M/66
261 50'22'' MAGOUTIER Philippe       V1M/71
262 50'26'' RIVIERE Jeremy Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU CAM/00
263 50'27'' HOARAU Michel-ulys Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2M/57
264 50'38'' MARTIN Camille Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V3M/56
265 50'39'' ROBIN Mathieu       SEM/79
266 50'40'' ETHEVE Jean pierre       V2M/59
267 50'44'' YU-KUI Alain       V1M/71
268 50'46'' MARTIN Vincent Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/88
269 50'49'' BEGUE Mickael Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/87
270 50'50'' MANGUE Anthony       SEM/78
271 50'50'' GRONDIN Mickael       V1M/67
272 50'54'' CARDAO Leo CAM/99
273 50'54'' BEGUE Fiesky       V2M/58
274 50'54'' FILAUMART Patrick       V2M/61
275 50'57'' GARCIA Stephane V1M/72
276 50'59'' PAYET Jean-bernard V2M/63
277 51'01'' PAUSE Magalie       V1F/73
278 51'06'' LUCAS Matthis Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU SEM/91
279 51'07'' ASSING Jimmy Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/71
280 51'07'' MAILLOT Mickael       SEM/90
281 51'10'' ORECCHIONI Jeremy       SEM/91
282 51'11'' BERNHEIM David       SEM/82
283 51'11'' LALLEMAND Axel Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V4M/42
284 51'11'' MARITAUD Raphael       SEM/85
285 51'15'' LEVENEUR Pascal       V2M/65
286 51'17'' ARNAUD Agathe CLUB D'ATHLETISME SAINT-LOUIS 974 REU SEF/77
287 51'19'' LEONIE Stephane SEM/90
288 51'20'' ZETTOR Johann       SEM/88
289 51'29'' TETIA Steve       SEM/86
290 51'31'' AHMON Sylvain       V2M/65
291 51'33'' MOUTAMA Jean brice       SEM/83
292 51'35'' CORE Christophe       V1M/67
293 51'37'' LE COUSTOUR Gil       SEM/77
294 51'37'' GRONDIN Daniel gerard       V3M/55
295 51'37'' PAIGNE Jean-louis Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1M/70
296 51'38'' BOULANGER Dominique       V1M/72
297 51'43'' PAYET Mickaelle Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEF/83
298 51'43'' LE COUSTOUR Eric       V3M/50
299 51'44'' GEVIA Jean-yves V2M/66
300 51'44'' SUZANNE Jairo       SEM/81
301 51'46'' FONTAINE Patrick       SEM/88
302 51'52'' MERLO Ignace V2M/58
303 51'55'' DARQUITAIN Louis-robert Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V3M/56
304 51'56'' PROMI Bruno       V2M/66
305 51'57'' POIGNET-GHISSE Agathe Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/74
306 51'58'' RICHAUVET Joseph guito       V3M/56
307 52'05'' CHEVALIER Pascal       V1M/76
308 52'06'' ABLANCOURT Jean-emile Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V3M/53
309 52'11'' PAYET Jean-fabrice V1M/75
310 52'13'' ALAVIN Johan       SEM/78
311 52'25'' JACQUARD Mickael       SEM/77
312 52'27'' BATAILLE Anthony       SEM/89
313 52'30'' VILRIS Jean-marc       V3M/55
314 52'30'' LE COQ Yvonnick       SEM/88
315 52'31'' MONTET Oceane Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU ESF/96
316 52'33'' MSA Anrfane Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEM/86
317 52'34'' MURAT Sabine SEF/79
318 52'44'' ROBERT Marco Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU V1M/71
319 52'45'' SAVIGNAN Sebastien SEM/81
320 52'48'' REDOUTE Marc       SEM/87
321 52'54'' FERRERE Christophe       SEM/80
322 52'55'' BOISSELIER Fabrice       SEM/86
323 52'56'' ROSALIE Jean-laurent V1M/74
324 52'57'' DEPECHE Yann       V1M/73
325 53'01'' PAIGNE Wilson Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2M/66
326 53'04'' NOEL Gerard       V1M/71
327 53'04'' GRONDIN Joselito V1M/71
328 53'06'' GONNEVILLE Jean michel       V1M/67
329 53'09'' TAOCHY Gregory       SEM/91
330 53'21'' ARAUX Alain       V2M/66
331 53'21'' FONTAINE Elodie       SEF/88
332 53'27'' QUINOT Sylvano       V1M/76
333 53'29'' FAYS Stephane       JUM/98
334 53'30'' PAYET Thierry       V1M/73
335 53'32'' DURAND Yann       SEM/83
336 53'43'' GRONDIN Theodule Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU V2M/65
337 53'48'' HOAREAU Yolaine Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2F/57
338 53'48'' OFTINGER Frederic       SEM/84
339 54'03'' AH-VOUNE Walter Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1M/71
340 54'03'' CADET Sylvio Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2M/66
341 54'07'' FAUX Amandine Athletic Club De Saint-paul 974 REU SEF/78
342 54'08'' MAILLOT Jean rené       V3M/51
343 54'09'' PAYET Olivier       SEM/78
344 54'09'' LE COUSTOUR Nicolas       SEM/81
345 54'16'' PREDINE Philippe       V1M/69
346 54'16'' POTHIN Marie-myriam Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU V2F/66
347 54'24'' RIVIERE Thierry Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1M/72
348 54'26'' DURAND Celine       SEF/82
349 54'27'' GEORGET Tony       SEM/84
350 54'28'' DARQUITAIN-AYACHE Sarah DIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS 974 REU CAF/99
351 54'29'' VANDERBECKEN Virginie V2F/64
352 54'30'' TANTALE Olivier       SEM/80
353 54'33'' LIEUTENANT Audrey       SEF/80
354 54'36'' HEMON Florence Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2F/66
355 54'36'' FONTAINE Hugues V1M/75
356 54'37'' LIZARTE Jean Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU V1M/74
357 54'37'' DELIRON Willy       SEM/84
358 54'38'' SIBI Jean marc       V2M/57
359 54'39'' GRANDMENIL Guy-noel       SEM/86
360 54'41'' DIJOUX Josian       V1M/69
361 54'45'' BOUCON Emma Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU SEF/85
362 54'46'' CAUMES Benoit       ESM/96
363 54'47'' PAUSE Janick       V3M/55
364 54'49'' FRANCILLON Boris       V1M/73
365 54'54'' KENKLE Virginie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/77
366 54'55'' RICHAUD Nathalie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/74
367 54'56'' NAZE Isabelle       SEF/82
368 54'58'' BIGOT Willy Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEM/82
369 54'59'' MARIANNE Bernard V1M/67
370 55'02'' GONTHIER Laurent       SEM/92
371 55'03'' GRENIER Patrick       SEM/79
372 55'05'' GRONDIN Marie isnelle Dominicaine A 974 REU V1F/73
373 55'08'' CLAIN Joseph-clery Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2M/66
374 55'09'' FIARDA Albert       V2M/59
375 55'13'' LOUTELLIER Philippe Csag-raiders 2000 974 REU V1M/73
376 55'18'' CLAIN Alexandre       SEM/91
377 55'18'' FIANDINO Patrice       SEM/82
378 55'19'' ROBERT Roinito V1M/72
379 55'20'' DOUANIER Fabio       SEM/91
380 55'22'' NAZE Bruno SEM/80
381 55'22'' BONNEAU Edith V2F/57
382 55'23'' LACOUTURE Jean-yves       V2M/61
383 55'23'' THERON Sebastien       V1M/75
384 55'24'' AH HY Luciano       V1M/73
385 55'24'' BARRET Henri-fred       V2M/57
386 55'25'' LEDOYEN Gilberte Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/71
387 55'25'' CODY Etienne V1M/71
388 55'26'' LEVENEUR Nicolas       SEM/82
389 55'34'' JEAMBLU Fabrice       V1M/72
390 55'37'' FONTAINE Erick       SEM/82
391 55'38'' LALLEMAND Annie Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1F/76
392 55'39'' BUTCHLE Agathe Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU V2F/61
393 55'39'' LEBON Myriam Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1F/73
394 55'43'' SALVAN Sebastien       SEM/88
395 55'43'' GUILLAUMOND Laurence V2F/62
396 55'49'' DELVO-LAMBERT Josette Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/77
397 55'51'' GRONDIN Theo paulin       CAM/99
398 55'53'' GRONDIN Myriam Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU SEF/83
399 55'59'' BOYER Florence       SEF/80
400 55'59'' ROBERT Giovanny       SEM/82
401 56'06'' HOARAU Marie clarisse       V1F/76
402 56'07'' CLAIN Jean-pierre Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2M/57
403 56'08'' DIDIER Alvine       SEM/84
404 56'09'' CADET Nathalie       V1F/68
405 56'11'' LAURET Eric       SEM/88
406 56'14'' ROCHEFEUILLE Jean-jacques       V2M/59
407 56'17'' MAILLOT Jean-louis       SEM/92
408 56'17'' ERUDEL Patrick       JUM/97
409 56'30'' TECHER Pierrick Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/92
410 56'31'' DUGAIN Morgan       SEM/91
411 56'33'' ANGICHY Yoan       CAM/99
412 56'37'' LEVENEUR Patrick Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU V1M/67
413 56'38'' BONNEAU Adrien Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/90
414 56'39'' NOUVEAU Coralie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/85
415 56'42'' AVADY Jean laurent       SEM/91
416 56'43'' KENKLE Emilie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/91
417 56'46'' BARRET Denis       V1M/75
418 56'48'' LACAILLE Jean luc       V2M/61
419 56'52'' GIGAN Mickael       V1M/72
420 56'52'' GIGAN Francisca       SEF/77
421 56'53'' MOUTOUCHETTY Lynda Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU V1F/68
422 56'55'' BARRET Samuel       SEM/81
423 56'57'' AUBIN Brian       CAM/99
424 56'57'' LESCAT Marie       SEF/77
425 56'57'' MARIANNE Emmanuelle JUF/97
426 56'58'' PICARD-TURPIN Jean-pierre       SEM/78
427 57'00'' HOAREAU Cindy       SEF/84
428 57'03'' BARBEY Marthe       V1F/76
429 57'09'' RIVIERE Emilie       SEF/84
430 57'10'' FERNANDEZ Aline Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU SEF/78
431 57'13'' LIONI Raymond Running Passion 974 974 REU V2M/59
432 57'13'' BATELIER Jovanny       V1M/76
433 57'19'' VALEME Willy       SEM/79
434 57'20'' CHAPELIN Rosalie       V1F/71
435 57'21'' MASALA Dominique Corsica Sport Mezzavia 201 COR V1M/67
436 57'26'' COUVAL Sophie       V1F/69
437 57'32'' OULEDI Marie-renee       SEF/81
438 57'36'' PAYET Eric-patrice V1M/72
439 57'36'' MARTINS Fernando       V2M/57
440 57'38'' SAUTRON Emmanuel       V1M/76
441 57'38'' DAMOUR Cindy       SEF/80
442 57'41'' MARIVAN Matacha       V1F/75
443 57'41'' BLONDEL Lucie SEF/84
444 57'47'' TARISTAS Jean Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V1M/75
445 57'49'' RAMIREZ Sophie       SEF/82
446 57'53'' BERNARD Eric       V1M/76
447 57'59'' GRENIER Annie-claude Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/73
448 58'01'' PARFAIT Philippe       CAM/99
449 58'02'' MANDOU Ines       SEF/80
450 58'02'' FLAMENT Laurencce ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 974 REU V1F/71
451 58'03'' MERION Candy Running Passion 974 974 REU SEF/89
452 58'04'' FOLIO Olivier       SEM/79
453 58'07'' SOUPAYA-VALLIAMA Fabiola marie-n Deniv 974 REU SEF/80
454 58'10'' VIALADE Elodie SEF/88
455 58'12'' GARNIER Olivier       JUM/98
456 58'15'' DELPHINE Leonnel Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V4M/42
457 58'16'' HOAREAU Jean-philippe       V1M/68
458 58'16'' TEITGEN Elodie CAF/99
459 58'17'' CLAIN Camille Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/86
460 58'17'' MEDAR Sylvie       V1F/71
461 58'18'' PARAVEMAN Marie-corinne Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU V1F/70
462 58'18'' BISBAU Alicia ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 974 REU SEF/85
463 58'19'' ROCHEFEUILLE Noel       V2M/66
464 58'19'' LAURET Amede       SEM/84
465 58'21'' LAPATHIA Sarah Deniv 974 REU V2F/60
466 58'22'' BONNEAU Anne Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/89
467 58'24'' DUR Jeremy       SEM/83
468 58'24'' SIGUIER Jerome V1M/72
470 58'25'' COGNAULT Henri       V1M/74
471 58'25'' MARY SIDA Laurence ATHLETISME CLUB DE SAINT-LEU 974 REU V1F/74
472 58'25'' BARBOT Etienne       V1M/75
473 58'32'' SOUCHON Aude       SEF/79
474 58'32'' LEICHNIG Eric       V1M/72
475 58'34'' CLASSEAU Louise       SEM/89
476 58'35'' BRUN Edith       V2F/65
477 58'35'' BOYER Julien       SEM/86
478 58'35'' GAGNAT Aurelie V1F/72
479 58'35'' DUPONT Claire SEF/83
480 58'35'' OUZAN Thierry       V2M/65
481 58'37'' JARLET Benedicte Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2F/63
482 58'41'' QUINOT Sabine Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1F/76
483 58'42'' YEBO Alanda Co Stade Petite Ile 974 REU V1F/68
484 58'44'' LEBEAU Georges Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V4M/46
485 58'53'' LASOUR David       SEM/77
486 59'00'' WONG KUEN FAT Tony peter       V1M/71
487 59'00'' GRONDIN Marie-denise Ca De La Plaine Des Palmistes 974 REU V1F/69
488 59'06'' RUPPEL Sandra       V1F/74
489 59'11'' DIJOUX Sophie       V1F/73
490 59'11'' MAILLOT Gilles       V1M/71
491 59'14'' SAILLE Severine Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/73
492 59'16'' RICHAUD Shoshana Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU CAF/00
493 59'17'' PAYET Marie-sabrina Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/80
494 59'20'' BONMALAIS Jacques-henri Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2M/64
495 59'21'' TESTON Eric       V2M/61
496 59'25'' LEVENEUR Vincent       SEM/77
497 59'26'' LEVENEUR Frederick       V1M/76
498 59'28'' TIFEST Samia V2F/65
499 59'29'' CAILLAULT Patrick V3M/54
500 59'32'' ETHEVE Marie-aline Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1F/69
501 59'32'' MORISCOT Christine Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1F/67
502 59'39'' SOUPAMA Frederic       SEM/87
503 59'39'' MAILLY Jean-noel       V1M/73
504 59'41'' FLAHAULT Caroline       SEF/78
505 59'42'' PEREZ BARTOS Ana       SEF/83
506 59'43'' HUET Lina       V1F/75
507 59'43'' BEDACHE Raissa       SEF/84
508 59'43'' LEBON Sabine       SEF/77
509 59'51'' SALVADO Florence V1F/71
510 59'54'' TAOCHY Didier       V1M/73
511 1h00'10'' PAYET Sandro christop       ESM/94
512 1h00'19'' MAZEAU Boris EFCVO - S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLE 095 I-F SEM/84
513 1h00'22'' MANGUE Corinne       SEF/79
514 1h00'22'' ALICALAPA Denis       V2M/64
515 1h00'23'' BOUNEA Elen       SEF/79
516 1h00'27'' ELLAYA Dominique       SEM/84
517 1h00'30'' NATIVEL Anne-marie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V3F/55
518 1h00'30'' GALEOTO Frontelo       SEM/89
519 1h00'31'' RIVIERE Jacqueline Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/69
520 1h00'32'' BLAS Maurice       V2M/63
521 1h00'33'' AMO Mathieu       SEM/84
522 1h00'33'' K BIDI Nicolas       SEM/86
523 1h00'33'' DAFREVILLE Kelly       SEF/87
524 1h00'34'' HOAREAU Ludivine SEF/90
525 1h00'37'' ETHEVES Marie-jocelyne Running Passion 974 974 REU V2F/65
526 1h00'37'' HEMERY Patrice       V2M/61
527 1h00'38'' BELLO Marie sylvie Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V2F/63
528 1h00'39'' MASANET Alfred       V1M/68
529 1h00'45'' RIVIERE Valerie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/83
530 1h00'51'' BLEGER Celine SEF/83
531 1h00'52'' GRONDIN Anne sophie       SEF/89
532 1h00'53'' YU-KUI Fbienne       V1F/74
533 1h00'59'' ROBERT Betty       V1F/74
534 1h01'06'' FLAHAULT Philippe CLUB D'ATHLETISME SAINT-LOUIS 974 REU V2M/66
535 1h01'07'' BENCHERIF Martine V1F/71
536 1h01'11'' STINAT Dominique Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V3M/55
537 1h01'11'' QUINOT Jean yves       V1M/69
538 1h01'17'' GARDEBIEN Jocelyn Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2M/65
539 1h01'20'' MARTIN Olivia SEF/91
540 1h01'21'' TRENDEL Emmanuelle Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V1F/73
541 1h01'24'' LACONI Jean-pierre RUN ODYSSEA 974 REU V3M/55
542 1h01'32'' PAYET Desire       V2M/62
543 1h01'35'' DUVOIS Melanie ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 974 REU SEF/82
544 1h01'41'' FONTAINE Stephane       SEM/78
545 1h01'44'' VOLTIGE Josian       V1M/68
546 1h01'45'' VINCENT Katell CO STADE PETITE ILE 974 REU V1F/73
547 1h01'45'' ROBERT Michel V2M/62
548 1h01'47'' BOYER Damien       SEM/85
549 1h01'51'' RAMAYE Herve       V2M/65
550 1h01'52'' PATON Jean claude       V2M/66
551 1h01'55'' BRET Giovanni       SEM/81
552 1h01'56'' SERY Patrick       V3M/56
553 1h01'57'' SAUTRON Armand Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEM/77
554 1h01'57'' BOYER Jean-louis-thie Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU SEM/78
555 1h02'02'' TURPIN Stephanie       SEF/79
556 1h02'02'' TURPIN Gael       SEM/83
557 1h02'02'' TURPIN Loic       SEM/88
558 1h02'06'' TECHER Alexis       V2M/60
559 1h02'09'' ISSIANGUE Clara       SEF/80
560 1h02'10'' L'HOTEL Sylvie       V1F/76
561 1h02'10'' HINOUT Tristan       SEM/77
562 1h02'11'' PAYET Simon       SEM/87
563 1h02'11'' BALENCOURT Christine       V1F/75
564 1h02'16'' BALDY Orlane       SEF/85
565 1h02'21'' BEAUPAGE Jean wilson       SEM/83
566 1h02'24'' POTHIN Ericka Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU SEF/89
567 1h02'24'' BARBAZA Jean-paul       SEM/85
568 1h02'27'' PAYET Gerald       SEM/90
569 1h02'33'' OTELLO Jonathan       SEM/80
570 1h02'33'' LAROSSE Jennifa       SEF/77
571 1h02'34'' LE BARILLEC Cecile       V2F/66
572 1h02'42'' LESNE Philippe       V1M/68
573 1h02'45'' SAINT-AGNAN Brigitte       SEF/84
574 1h02'50'' GERVILLE Marie-noelle Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V1F/67
575 1h02'52'' GASTRIN Dimitri       ESM/94
576 1h02'58'' MERCHER Monique V1F/69
577 1h02'58'' DARNAUDET Martine       V1F/72
578 1h02'58'' HOAREAU Chloe       V1F/69
579 1h02'58'' ALIAGA Helene       SEF/77
580 1h02'58'' HOARAU Jean-michel V1M/68
581 1h02'58'' SADO Fanny       V1F/76
582 1h02'58'' GERMAIN Marlene       V1F/75
583 1h02'58'' ADAM Philippe       V2M/66
584 1h02'59'' BERRICHON Jean-philippe       V2M/65
585 1h02'59'' BENARD Eric       V2M/62
586 1h03'03'' CONVERT Yann       SEM/78
587 1h03'04'' DIJOUX Paul eric       V1M/75
588 1h03'05'' RIVIERE Nadia V1F/76
589 1h03'07'' HOARAU Beatrice       V1F/68
590 1h03'14'' ETHEVE Audrey alexandr       SEF/83
591 1h03'14'' SALVAN Aurelie SEF/81
592 1h03'17'' SCHNELL Tanja (GER) SEF/85
593 1h03'21'' DURAND Sophie       V1F/72
594 1h03'27'' COMMEUREUC Julie       SEF/87
595 1h03'37'' BONNEAU Jocelyn       V3M/48
596 1h03'43'' SORRES PAYET Mimose       V1F/68
597 1h03'43'' LEVISSE Cyrille       SEM/77
598 1h03'47'' ROUS Veronique       V1F/75
599 1h03'51'' LIZEKNE Mauricianne Athletic Club De Saint-paul 974 REU V2F/62
600 1h03'53'' BALDY Jean marie       V2M/57
601 1h04'09'' AYRAL Pierre-alain ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 030 LAN V1M/75
602 1h04'10'' NEMOSYME Leslie       SEF/90
603 1h04'11'' SAUVAGNARGUES Sophie       V1F/69
604 1h04'15'' NAGAMA Mathieu       SEM/90
605 1h04'18'' RIVIERE Jean stephane       SEM/80
606 1h04'19'' LAHAYE Marjolaine       SEF/89
607 1h04'28'' PAYET Emmanuel       SEM/92
608 1h04'29'' SERVEAUX Gilbert Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V2M/60
609 1h04'39'' MADACENE Roberto       SEM/80
610 1h04'41'' RIVOAL Camille       SEF/88
611 1h04'44'' GRONDIN Annabelle Bois De Nefles Athletisme 974 REU V1F/74
612 1h05'02'' GRUNBERGER Ivan guy sylvio       V1M/68
613 1h05'03'' GUELON Fernand       SEM/78
614 1h05'04'' LAURET Damien       SEM/85
615 1h05'05'' MUSSARD Laurence       SEF/82
616 1h05'05'' MUSSARD Yohann       SEM/82
617 1h05'07'' GRONDIN Christiane       V1M/72
618 1h05'08'' BADIN Jessica       SEF/78
619 1h05'08'' BOULANGER Valerie       V1F/75
620 1h05'10'' BARET Jean rene patr       V1M/68
621 1h05'23'' FOLIO Beatrice linda       V1F/74
622 1h05'51'' AMGHAR Mohamed SEM/78
623 1h05'51'' PADRE Jean daniel       SEM/91
624 1h05'54'' PHILIPPE Amelie       V1F/75
625 1h05'55'' ABLANCOURT Marie-lise Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V3F/54
626 1h06'05'' MICHEL Vincent SEM/86
627 1h06'05'' MIRON Geraldine       SEF/84
628 1h06'10'' LANDAIS Jackson       V2M/66
629 1h06'15'' LEPINAY Maxime V3M/48
630 1h06'18'' ACHERITEGUY Marion       V1F/71
631 1h06'18'' BOUKIR Aicha V1F/72
632 1h06'18'' TSENG KING Sonia       SEF/78
633 1h06'26'' ELIZEON Dominique V1F/67
634 1h06'28'' ETHEVE Christine Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/73
635 1h06'29'' DAUPHIN Estelle       SEF/77
636 1h06'29'' HERNANDEZ Christine       V1F/68
637 1h06'41'' LUSBARONIAN Sandrine Run Odyssea 974 REU V1F/68
638 1h06'41'' VICINATI Odile Run Odyssea 974 REU V2F/62
639 1h06'54'' ARAUX Michel       V3M/56
640 1h06'58'' PAIGNE Jean william       SEM/89
641 1h06'58'' QUINOT Patricia       V1F/72
642 1h07'15'' ALLEMAN Pascaline ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 974 REU V1F/74
643 1h07'30'' COMMEUREUC Loic       SEM/90
644 1h07'32'' PARDOPEON Elena       SEF/84
645 1h07'38'' COURTOIS Sophie       V1M/74
646 1h07'38'' TABURET Charlaine       SEF/86
647 1h07'40'' TECHER Hugette       V2F/61
648 1h07'45'' SIMONIN Antonia V1F/74
649 1h07'49'' COCHE Emilie       SEF/86
650 1h07'53'' OGER Stephanie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/84
651 1h07'57'' LE BRIS Yann       V1M/74
652 1h07'57'' BERRY Emilie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/80
653 1h07'58'' TSENG KING Sandrine       SEF/84
654 1h07'59'' HACHE Lukas       CAM/99
655 1h07'59'' HACHE Valerie       SEF/79
656 1h08'12'' PLANESSE Brigitte       V2F/66
657 1h08'13'' ABLANCOURT Marie-lourdes Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2F/57
658 1h08'16'' TURPIN Jean-pierre       SEM/77
659 1h08'19'' SAVIGNAN Eveline       V1M/68
660 1h08'22'' SAINT-AGNAN Savamy       V2F/61
661 1h08'29'' LE BERRE Myriam       SEF/79
662 1h08'35'' HOARAU Sophie Running Passion 974 974 REU SEF/91
663 1h08'49'' TECHER Fabienne       V1F/75
664 1h08'51'' BRUNET Pascale       V1F/74
665 1h08'59'' MERION Nadege Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2F/66
666 1h09'00'' HUGON Sandra       V1F/69
667 1h09'08'' CLAIN Marie claire       V3F/56
668 1h09'09'' VELLE Marie-melanie Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2F/64
669 1h09'17'' KHIES Audrey       SEF/79
670 1h09'28'' BUSSEREAU Alicia       SEF/87
671 1h09'35'' LAURET Joelle       SEF/83
672 1h09'37'' LAURET Christophe Ca Plaine Des Cafres 974 REU V2M/62
673 1h09'41'' BOYER Erise mireille       SEF/81
674 1h09'46'' QUINOT Karine       SEF/78
675 1h09'52'' MARLIERE Juliette Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/79
676 1h10'02'' ESTERLINGOT Michel Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V3M/54
677 1h10'04'' GEORGET Daniella       SEF/87
678 1h10'10'' CASSARO Elodie       SEF/77
679 1h10'30'' GRONDIN Jean patrice       SEM/81
680 1h10'39'' MAILLOT Nadege Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/78
681 1h10'40'' MESSINET Julie       ESF/94
682 1h10'40'' BARDIN David US POINTE-DES-GALETS 974 REU SEM/84
683 1h10'49'' PIQUET Julien       ESM/95
684 1h10'54'' MONTMESSIN Alexandra       SEF/77
685 1h10'57'' OGER Emmanuel       V1M/75
686 1h11'05'' GRALL Tiphanie       SEF/83
687 1h11'06'' PORTE Brigitte       V1F/71
688 1h11'08'' LAVOGIEZ Amandine       SEF/79
689 1h11'14'' MARTIN Geraldine       V1F/73
690 1h11'16'' TAOCHY Laurette       V1F/74
691 1h11'50'' NATIVEL Juliette       V1F/68
692 1h11'59'' DUGUIN Bernard Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2M/63
693 1h12'00'' VAN DAMME Natacha       V1F/75
694 1h12'06'' AH-VOUN Paul max       V2M/63
695 1h12'15'' DIJOUX Marie sabrina       SEF/82
696 1h12'16'' MASSE Sonia Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V1F/69
697 1h12'19'' LARDEUX Benjamin       SEM/78
698 1h12'45'' GAUDON Maud Run Odyssea 974 REU V1F/73
699 1h12'55'' BENARD Dominique       V1F/72
700 1h12'57'' CHAN Marie laure       SEF/86
701 1h12'58'' HONORINE Manuella Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU SEF/80
702 1h13'00'' TURPIN Sebastien thoma       SEM/86
703 1h13'06'' PAYET Julie       SEF/86
704 1h13'06'' BARRET Richard SEM/84
705 1h13'17'' LEGROS Gilles-jean-cla SEM/78
706 1h13'35'' LAURET Sebastien       V1M/69
707 1h13'36'' PAJINADON Marie-juliane Club D'athletisme Loisirs Sant 974 REU V2F/63
708 1h13'42'' CORBICE Celine Club D'athletisme Saint-louis 974 REU V1F/75
709 1h13'51'' CARIOU Leonie       SEF/79
710 1h13'51'' RORET Anne       SEF/80
711 1h13'55'' ELIZEON Jean roland       V2M/57
712 1h13'56'' THOMAS Edith       V1F/71
713 1h13'56'' COUJET Aurelie       SEF/91
714 1h13'56'' ANGAMA Nelson       JUM/97
715 1h13'56'' FLEURET Gaetan       SEM/87
716 1h14'19'' LAURET Serge       V1M/73
717 1h14'51'' DAMOUR Marie octavie       ESF/96
718 1h14'57'' LEGROS Pascale Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU V2F/64
719 1h15'15'' VALRY Edwige       ESF/96
720 1h15'34'' TERGEMINA Dolene       V1F/71
721 1h15'34'' ANDA Jean gael       V1M/75
722 1h15'43'' BURNET Elisabeth       V3F/49
723 1h15'44'' LEBON Claire       SEF/80
724 1h16'05'' MAILLOT Gladys       SEF/83
725 1h16'54'' LE BARILLEC Christian V3M/50
726 1h17'02'' JOUET Eric       SEM/89
727 1h17'03'' BIENAIME Marianne       SEF/80
728 1h17'04'' HUET Geraldine       V1F/70
729 1h17'27'' LEA Jean didier       SEM/79
730 1h17'51'' VALMY Flora       SEF/80
731 1h18'02'' GRONDIN Alvin       JUM/97
732 1h18'17'' MARTIN Michel       V3M/56
733 1h18'42'' THAO-THION Marceline       V1F/67
734 1h18'42'' THAO-THION Marie josette       SEF/83
735 1h18'43'' KISSEL Myriam       V2F/58
736 1h18'45'' DELISLE Frederique Athletic Club De Saint-paul 974 REU V2F/65
737 1h19'00'' GARREAU Isabelle       V1F/74
738 1h19'14'' ABLANCOURT Sylvie Run Odyssea 974 REU V1F/73
739 1h19'14'' HOARAU Chloe Run Odyssea 974 REU SEF/88
740 1h19'29'' PAYET Marie pierre       V1F/76
741 1h19'29'' SERY Carole SEF/77
742 1h19'46'' BARET Magalie patrici       V1F/72
743 1h21'12'' MAREE Soane Dimitile Sports Actions 974 REU ESM/96
744 1h21'41'' LAURET Sylvie V1F/76
745 1h21'59'' SIMON Guillaume       V1M/74
746 1h22'00'' LERIVAIN Clarisse V1F/76
747 1h22'02'' RALLOTS Yasmina       SEF/90
748 1h23'22'' TURPIN Jessica       SEF/84
749 1h23'26'' RAMIREZ Thierry       V2M/60
750 1h23'44'' DE BOLLIVIER Philippe V3M/55
751 1h23'49'' HOARAU Marie majella b       V2F/58
752 1h25'38'' AUBIN Edmee       V1F/76