Colleville sur mer - Base Eolia Normandie 14710 Colleville sur mer dimanche 04 novembre 2018
Hors St (-)

9 KM 128 finishers


1 39'18'' POREE Guillaume EAMH - S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLE 014 NOR SEM/93
2 40'52'' POTIER Pierre alexis       SEM/
3 40'59'' LEROYER Clement       ESM/
4 41'10'' LEBRET Jerome       V1M/76
5 43'05'' LEMONNIER Franck       V2M/68
6 43'14'' ORANGE Francois       SEM/
7 43'20'' DENIEL Morgan EAMH - S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLE 014 NOR SEM/81
8 43'26'' HOUEL Clement       SEM/94
9 43'28'' VIGNET Pierre       JUM/
10 45'15'' DUBOIS David       V1M/72
11 45'18'' RIVIERE Philippe       SEM/
12 45'39'' DUVAL Sebastien CA LISIEUX 014 NOR V1M/74
13 46'02'' LECHEVALIER Michael USM VIRE 014 NOR V1M/79
14 47'03'' CATEL Cedric       V1M/
15 48'58'' VIGNET Christophe       V1M/
16 48'48'' DELAVAUX Maxime       SEM/87
17 48'50'' WEISS Jessy       SEM/
18 49'26'' CHAMBRY Paul       CAM/
19 50'14'' LECLERC Stephanie       SEF/
20 50'14'' ROY Basile       SEM/
21 50'27'' HOUEL Antoine       SEM/
22 50'28'' TURQUETIL Kevin       ESM/
23 50'29'' STOCKWELL Alice       ESF/98
24 50'33'' GUILMINOT Philippo       SEM/
25 51'32'' BOISSON David CAC - S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES 014 NOR SEM/89
26 51'42'' GIENS Stephane       V1M/
27 51'47'' GULLAUME Marlene       V1F/
28 52'00'' PRECOURT Pauline LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR CAF/02
29 52'32'' PERREE Jonathan       SEM/
30 52'33'' MARIE Francis LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V2M/67
31 52'34'' LAURENT Sebastien LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1M/76
32 52'58'' DAUMIER Guillaume       SEM/
33 53'13'' THIEBOT Sebastien       V1M/
34 53'33'' MIQUELOT Christophe LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1M/75
35 53'33'' GUILLON Aurore LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR SEF/80
36 53'48'' RUEL Jean-baptiste       SEM/
37 53'48'' MEZERETTE Ronan       JUM/
38 53'48'' DAUMALLE Marc antoine       SEM/
39 53'55'' LAMY Oscar       CAM/
40 54'49'' LECLERC Jerome       V2M/
41 55'04'' GARREL Augustine       ESF/
42 55'58'' GUILBERT Emmanuel       SEM/
43 55'58'' GEORGET Jerome       V1M/71
44 55'59'' LAFFARGUE Clement       SEM/
45 58'00'' CANNET Edith       SEF/
46 59'00'' RICORDEAU Alice       SEF/
47 59'05'' LEVAYER Celine LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR SEF/80
48 59'10'' GEROME Sylvain       V1M/
49 59'56'' JOLY Marc       SEM/
50 59'58'' MARIE Vanessa LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1F/72
51 59'58'' BERENGER Agnes       V1F/
52 59'59'' BEAUPIN Gladys LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1F/78
53 1h00'04'' BERTAUX Alain       V3M/56
54 1h00'06'' LE FLOCH Benoit       SEM/
55 1h00'10'' MESLIN Julien       SEM/83
56 1h00'35'' MARIOTTI Clement       SEM/
57 1h01'00'' HOUSET Alexis LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR SEM/81
58 1h01'00'' JARDIN Melanie       SEF/87
59 1h01'03'' FEUILLET Mathieu       SEM/
60 1h01'10'' PERRIAU Jeremie       SEM/
61 1h01'36'' DUMAINE Nicolas       ESM/
62 1h02'00'' LAMY Julie       JUF/
63 1h02'00'' LAMY Bertille       JUF/
64 1h02'03'' PRECOURT Eric LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V2M/65
65 1h02'15'' LEGUELINEL Rachel LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1F/76
66 1h02'36'' FOLLIOT Nicolas       V4M/
67 1h03'00'' AUPEE Franck LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1M/74
68 1h03'05'' ARAUJO Jonathan       SEM/
69 1h03'10'' DERETTE Sophie       V1F/
70 1h03'25'' DAVID Michel COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES 014 NOR V1M/72
71 1h04'10'' PAUVIT Jerome       SEM/
72 1h04'58'' DELETTRE Florian       SEM/
73 1h05'00'' SOTTILE Julie       SEF/
74 1h05'10'' GERARD Gaelle       V1F/
75 1h05'15'' BARON Guillaume       SEM/
76 1h05'20'' RENARD Stephanie       V1F/
77 1h05'35'' LETESSIER Isabelle       V1F/
78 1h05'36'' LETERRIER Jonathan       SEM/
79 1h05'45'' MICHEL Frederike       V1F/
80 1h05'55'' LOUISFERT Patrick       V1M/
81 1h05'59'' MORIN Marie       SEF/
82 1h06'00'' OLARD Celine       V1F/
83 1h06'06'' DEFIENNE Aurore       SEF/
84 1h06'15'' NICOLLE Lucie       SEF/
85 1h06'25'' TERRIEN Isabelle       V1F/74
86 1h06'40'' TERRIEN Cyrille       V1M/77
87 1h06'50'' BOISSON Philippe CAC - S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES 014 NOR V2M/61
88 1h06'56'' LEFAUCONNIER Mario       ESM/99
89 1h07'02'' AUBERT Bertrand       V1M/
90 1h08'20'' LE BLAY Celine       V1F/
91 1h08'25'' KOZERA Heloise       SEF/
92 1h08'40'' BREVAL Baptistine       SEF/
93 1h08'45'' BLAVETTE Jean-christophe       SEM/
94 1h09'05'' HUGOO Xavier CAC - S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES 014 NOR V1M/73
95 1h09'15'' GOLDIN Sabine CAC - S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES 014 NOR V1F/79
96 1h09'45'' VALOGNES Guillaume       SEM/
97 1h09'50'' GARCIA Geraldine       V1F/75
98 1h09'59'' CAZO Emmanuel       V1M/73
99 1h10'00'' GUERIN Catherine COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES 014 NOR V1F/78
100 1h10'01'' DAVID Daniel       V2M/65
101 1h10'03'' LECORDIER Amelie LES MOLLETS LYSTRIENS 014 NOR V1F/77
102 1h10'15'' BRIENS Rachel       V3M/
103 1h10'25'' LINDER Sylvie       V1F/
104 1h10'40'' LAMY Delphine       V1F/
105 1h10'50'' TABECHE Cedric       SEM/
106 1h10'52'' HENRY Sebastien       V1M/
107 1h10'55'' COLETTE Marie       SEF/
108 1h10'59'' COLETTE Tony       SEM/
109 1h11'05'' REMBOTTE Didier       V2M/
110 1h11'09'' DASTAIN Christophe       V2M/68
111 1h11'15'' TERNON Anais       SEF/
112 1h11'29'' PAUVIT Jeremy       SEM/
113 1h11'40'' LAMAZURE Mathile       SEF/
114 1h11'45'' LASSALE Marie       SEF/
115 1h11'52'' LASSALE Thomas       SEM/
116 1h12'05'' MESLIN Eloise       SEF/
117 1h12'10'' THIEBOT Coralie       V2F/
118 1h12'25'' BOUTIN Manon       SEF/
119 1h12'50'' LAMAZURE Virginie       SEF/
120 1h13'06'' ZALUSKI Delphine       V1F/
121 1h13'50'' LE SCOLAN Christelle       V1F/72
122 1h14'08'' LESUR Frederic       V1M/
123 1h14'29'' LABBENS Sophie       V2F/
124 1h14'39'' DUMONTIER Jennifer       SEF/96
125 1h17'30'' BOURDET Frederic       V1M/
126 1h24'20'' GOSSET Gwenaelle       ESF/
127 1h29'00'' GATEAU Natanaelle       SEF/
128 1h29'02'' THOMASSET Ewen       SEM/