Nice - Nice dimanche 06 janvier 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 7943 finishers


1 28'59'' (28'59'') CHAHDI Hassan Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/89
2 29'37'' (29'37'') BARRER Francois Dac Reims* 051 G-E SEM/93
3 29'38'' (29'38'') MONTOYA Raphael S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/95
4 29'40'' (29'40'') MOUSSAOUI Mohammed Athle Vosges Pays D'epinal 088 G-E SEM/90
5 29'41'' (29'41'') GUILLOREL Arsene Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEM/94
6 29'45'' (29'45'') BEN AMOR Malek (Tun) Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/94
7 29'45'' (29'45'') MOUTARDIER Alois S/l La Foulee D'annemasse 074 ARA SEM/85
8 29'46'' (29'46'') VALENTI Stephane Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/79
9 29'47'' (29'47'') SIMON Michael Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEM/82
10 29'50'' (29'50'') EVRARD Fabrice Martigues Sports Athle     SEM/81
11 29'54'' (29'54'') CHIAI Quentin As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/90
12 29'57'' (29'57'') GUERBEUR Nathan       SEM/96
13 29'58'' (29'58'') PALCAU Fabien Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESM/97
14 30'02'' (30'02'') DELEU Thomas Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F SEM/93
15 30'07'' (30'07'') KUERT Fabian Lv Langenthal     SEM/83
16 30'11'' (30'11'') FLEURY Julien (Sui) Passion Running     SEM/89
17 30'14'' (30'14'') ZERRIFI Abdelhamid S/l Athletic Club Montpellier 034 OCC SEM/86
18 30'15'' (30'15'') BOULEKOUANE Sofiane Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA SEM/92
19 30'23'' (30'22'') MAYAUD Denis As Saint-junien 087 N-A SEM/86
20 30'28'' (30'28'') MARTI Lukas Tv Langgasse Bern     SEM/87
21 30'29'' (30'29'') NAVARRO Nicolas Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/91
22 30'30'' (30'30'') VILLY Ronald S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/92
23 30'32'' (30'31'') BLANC Jerome Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA SEM/82
24 30'34'' (30'34'') NAVARRO Julien Cap Garonne* 083 PCA SEM/88
25 30'41'' (30'41'') BERLAND Arthur Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA ESM/99
26 30'43'' (30'43'') SAINJON Manuel S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA SEM/93
27 30'44'' (30'44'') DALMASSO Nicolas Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/88
28 30'47'' (30'45'') OUHDADI Yassin (Mar) Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEM/94
29 30'49'' (30'49'') CHAHID Khalid Athletic Gym Dijon     SEM/86
30 30'57'' (30'57'') GILLES Cedric Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/85
31 30'57'' (30'57'') ARIRI Noureddine Ina Maroc     SEM/86
32 30'57'' (30'55'') MAXIME Robaire       SEM/90
33 30'59'' (30'56'') CAMBIER Quentin Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/95
34 31'01'' (31'00'') FONTENELLE Thomas S/l La Postillonne Omnisport 091 I-F SEM/87
35 31'09'' (31'08'') ANDRE Thomas       JUM/01
36 31'09'' (31'09'') JOLIVET Stephane Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC V1M/77
37 31'13'' (31'13'') MAXIMILIEN Leo Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA ESM/98
38 31'14'' (31'14'') PIERRE Boris Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA JUM/00
39 31'14'' (31'14'') ZIONI Badredine       V1M/76
40 31'16'' (31'16'') PASSEMARD Baptiste Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA JUM/01
41 31'27'' (31'26'') DIAN Youssef Benoit Z Team 013 PCA SEM/92
42 31'28'' (31'27'') DUPONT Carl Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/94
43 31'28'' (31'28'') RUBIO Gilles Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/80
44 31'28'' (31'25'') BOTELHO Esteban Velay Athletisme 043 ARA SEM/94
45 31'30'' (31'30'') DURET Camille       SEM/86
46 31'32'' (31'31'') JACOBI Erwan       SEM/96
47 31'32'' (31'31'') WEBER Nicolas Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEM/91
48 31'33'' (31'30'') POGLIANI Carlo (Ita)       SEM/85
49 31'37'' (31'32'') GEORGENTHUM Paul Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA JUM/00
50 31'38'' (31'36'') SUCCO Quentin As Monaco 006 PCA ESM/98
51 31'41'' (31'39'') BONVALET Maxime Msa Triathlon     SEM/95
52 31'43'' (31'41'') RAYA Jonathan (Esp)       SEM/82
53 31'44'' (31'42'') CHASSARD Hugo S/l La Postillonne Omnisport 091 I-F SEM/95
54 31'44'' (31'44'') GEYLLER Thomas S/l Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E ESM/97
55 31'44'' (31'43'') PRONZATI Corrado (Ita)       SEM/81
56 31'46'' (31'43'') TEACHOUT Paul Triathlaix     SEM/94
57 31'48'' (31'46'') DUPIRE Guillaume Les Vainqueurs     SEM/86
58 31'50'' (31'49'') SAVIO Ghebrehanna (Ita)       SEM/93
59 31'53'' (31'50'') FIEUX Pierre Lons Athle 39 039 BFC SEM/88
60 31'54'' (31'53'') VILAIN Jean noel Montigny Vaupauliere Rc     SEM/87
61 31'55'' (31'55'') SEIGNEURET Yoann Lons Athle 39 039 BFC SEM/85
62 31'56'' (31'54'') BARALLE Sullivan Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR SEM/88
63 31'56'' (31'54'') HAY Guillaume Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA JUM/00
64 31'57'' (31'53'') CHIARISOLI Quentin Club Athletic Brioude 043 ARA ESM/97
65 31'58'' (31'54'') DABLAINVILLE Valentin Ajs La Garde 083 PCA SEM/95
66 31'59'' (31'59'') STEINACKRE Morgan Team Ekoi     SEM/84
67 31'59'' (31'58'') MESBAHI ACHOUR Mohammed (Esp) Casa 084 PCA SEM/81
68 31'59'' (31'57'') SENEE Ambroise Athletic Club Tassin 069 ARA SEM/94
69 31'59'' (31'58'') LANTERI-MINET Fabien Ac Valbonne     SEM/81
70 31'59'' (31'55'') CARETTE Romain S/l Us Tourcoing 059 H-F SEM/90
71 32'00'' (31'56'') DENIS Sylvain Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V1M/78
72 32'02'' (32'00'') LEGOUT Antoine Triathlon Club Lievin     ESM/98
73 32'02'' (32'00'') MONDESIR Wilfrid Mairie S. (ft-de-france) 972 MAR SEM/83
74 32'11'' (32'10'') MALESZKA Pierre S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA SEM/93
75 32'13'' (32'07'') ANSALDI Daniele (Ita)       SEM/93
76 32'14'' (32'12'') GIUFFRA Gregory As Monaco 006 PCA ESM/97
77 32'18'' (32'18'') CHAMPAGNAT Maxime Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 059 H-F SEM/91
78 32'18'' (32'17'') MOKHTAR Alhiane Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/91
79 32'24'' (32'21'') DRUAIS Thomas Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/86
80 32'25'' (32'19'') BRIAND Gabriel Essonne Athletic* 091 I-F SEM/95
81 32'25'' (32'20'') AYADI Houssine Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR SEM/91
82 32'34'' (32'33'') IMBERCIADORI Giulio (Ita)       SEM/96
83 32'35'' (32'35'') CLAUDE BOXBERGER Ophelie Montbeliard Belfort Athle     SEF/88
84 32'35'' (32'32'') LAGOUTTE Damien As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/84
85 32'38'' (32'37'') PARISOT Pierre-louis Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA CAM/02
86 32'38'' (32'36'') ADLI Kais As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/75
87 32'39'' (32'37'') FUALDES Teddy       SEM/92
88 32'42'' (32'37'') ARAGNO Andrea (Ita)       SEM/92
89 32'45'' (32'40'') DROUIN VIALLARD Gaor S/l Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon 013 PCA JUM/01
90 32'45'' (32'43'') SENEE Gauthier Athletic Club Tassin 069 ARA SEM/95
91 32'47'' (32'43'') POUSSON Julien Amsl Frejus Athletisme     SEM/90
92 32'47'' (32'46'') AMMAR Moez       V1M/77
93 32'49'' (32'47'') GOLAIN Maxime Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 076 NOR SEM/89
94 32'50'' (32'46'') BARACCHI Umberto (Ita)       SEM/85
95 32'51'' (32'48'') GASTALDI Benjamin Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/90
96 32'53'' (32'53'') GROSJANT Julien       SEM/89
97 32'54'' (32'48'') GRANGIER Germain Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/90
98 32'56'' (32'56'') WESTPHAL Liv Entente Sarthe Athletisme* 072 P-L SEF/93
99 32'57'' (32'57'') BOUDIN Victor Artois Athletisme* 062 H-F ESM/97
100 32'57'' (32'57'') GRONDIN Jean-bernard Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/63
101 32'57'' (32'57'') MINOUX Cedric Pca Colmar 068 G-E V1M/72
102 33'02'' (32'57'') CUZZUCOLI Valentin       SEM/91
103 33'04'' (33'01'') CALASTRENC Ludovic S/l Athletic Club Herblinois 044 P-L V1M/79
104 33'05'' (33'02'') GERMAIN Adrien Triathl'aix     SEM/93
105 33'06'' (33'06'') ZAHNOUNE Khalil       V1M/78
106 33'08'' (32'57'') GEHIN Lucas       SEM/95
107 33'08'' (33'06'') GALLET Mathieu       ESM/97
108 33'08'' (33'08'') BOURRELY John Toulon Ec 083 PCA SEM/92
109 33'09'' (33'08'') LE MOIGNE Mehdi Csm La Seyne 083 PCA SEM/93
110 33'10'' (33'05'') BILOT Wilfrid Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC V1M/71
111 33'11'' (33'10'') LEMERE Wilfried Montigny Vaupauliere Rc 076 NOR SEM/83
112 33'11'' (33'07'') GIGANT Alexis       SEM/80
113 33'14'' (33'13'') LEDHEM Fadouwa Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F SEF/87
114 33'15'' (33'09'') CASTETS Pierre S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/95
115 33'16'' (33'13'') AMBLARD Arnaud       SEM/90
116 33'16'' (33'14'') EL ACHHAB Tarik S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/93
117 33'16'' (33'16'') RANUCCI Remy       M/
118 33'18'' (33'14'') BROCARD Philippe Toulouse Triathlon Metropole     SEM/89
119 33'19'' (33'19'') PICKETT Jack (Gbr) Malcolm Hargraves     JUM/01
120 33'22'' (33'17'') VALOUR Paul-henri Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA SEM/82
121 33'31'' (33'20'') BOREL Geoffrey S/l Doubs Sud Athletisme Besa 025 BFC SEM/89
122 33'33'' (33'27'') VAILLANT Alexis Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PCA SEM/83
123 33'34'' (33'31'') TURI Marco Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/85
124 33'35'' (33'29'') AUDRIC Mane       SEM/93
125 33'36'' (33'35'') REISDORFFER Antoine Us Colomiers 031 OCC ESM/97
126 33'37'' (33'35'') CAPILLO Denis As Foce Sanremo (fidal)     SEM/88
127 33'37'' (33'33'') GAUTHIER Aurelio Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEM/96
128 33'39'' (33'38'') BOUMAZA Walid (Alg) Casa 084 PCA SEM/91
129 33'40'' (33'37'') ALLOY Sebastien Lille Metropole Athletisme* 059 H-F SEM/93
130 33'41'' (33'37'') KHEMOUCHE Jean Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR V1M/79
131 33'43'' (33'39'') ACOSTA Francisco (Arg) Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/91
132 33'45'' (33'39'') ABADI Djilali S/l Maguelone Jogging 034 OCC V1M/74
133 33'47'' (33'41'') MANZANARES Fabien Ac Vallee Du Salaison 034 OCC V2M/64
134 33'47'' (33'47'') LALA Loris Amsl Frejus Athletisme     CAM/02
135 33'48'' (33'44'') LEONARDI GIACOMETTI Loic Loic Giacometti Leonardi     SEM/92
136 33'49'' (33'42'') CHABOUCHI Abdel karim Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR SEM/94
137 33'49'' (33'48'') COURTOIS Mickael Ajs La Garde 083 PCA SEM/87
138 33'49'' (33'40'') BASTIDE Diego Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC SEM/89
139 33'49'' (33'42'') SCHERTZER Julien S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 068 G-E SEM/89
140 33'52'' (33'49'') SAISON Antoine       ESM/97
141 33'54'' (33'50'') KERBOUA Mohamed C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/83
142 33'55'' (33'48'') BAERT Yohan Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC SEM/85
143 33'56'' (33'52'') MARTINEZ VERGER Rafael Amsl Frejus Athletisme     SEM/85
144 33'57'' (33'52'') GUERIN Thomas Acep Valreas 084 PCA SEM/89
145 33'58'' (33'53'') CHOUCHOU Adrien (Alg)       SEM/87
146 33'59'' (33'55'') CAIETTA Alexandre Alexandre Caietta     SEM/85
147 34'00'' (33'58'') BELABED Amar Arles Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/83
148 34'03'' (33'57'') CORRADO Ramorino (Ita)       SEM/81
149 34'09'' (34'06'') BANCAL Florian S/l Camn Villeurbanne 069 ARA ESM/97
150 34'11'' (34'07'') CAMPS Nicolas Casa 084 PCA ESM/99
151 34'11'' (34'09'') EL KADDOURI Mohammed amine (Mar) Casa 084 PCA SEM/91
152 34'12'' (34'09'') GAILLARD Thomas Rodez Triathlon 12     SEM/90
153 34'13'' (34'09'') PICON Julien Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA SEM/80
154 34'16'' (34'05'') GANDELIN Jeremy       SEM/88
155 34'18'' (34'09'') FOURVEL Alexis As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/88
156 34'18'' (34'14'') FERNANDEZ Remi Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA CAM/02
157 34'18'' (34'12'') BELKHADEM Karim Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/70
158 34'19'' (34'16'') CHARRIERE Julien Gfca Athletisme 201 COR SEM/86
159 34'19'' (34'14'') GAUCI Francois-xavier Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/88
160 34'19'' (34'15'') VAUDREVILLE Laurent Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA V1M/72
161 34'20'' (34'17'') FERNANDEZ Leo Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA CAM/03
162 34'20'' (34'18'') DURANTON Emmanuel S/l Francheville Ac 069 ARA V1M/77
163 34'20'' (34'08'') TALON Quentin S/l Ussel Ac 019 N-A ESM/99
164 34'22'' (34'17'') DELLOUX David As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/89
165 34'22'' (34'18'') LE DEUNFF Thomas S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/91
166 34'22'' (34'19'') GRANDJEAN Arnaud       SEM/86
167 34'23'' (34'16'') BRAVO Andrea (Ita)       ESM/98
168 34'23'' (34'17'') BOULANGER Sebastien As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/91
169 34'26'' (34'18'') BECKER Nicolas Benoit Z Team 013 PCA SEM/80
170 34'27'' (34'24'') TORNIELLI Giovanni (Ita)       SEM/94
171 34'28'' (34'26'') DIAS Vivian       V1M/79
172 34'28'' (34'24'') TOSCAN Nicolas As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/89
173 34'30'' (34'25'') GAS NOCERA Emmanuel S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath     SEM/90
174 34'33'' (34'25'') CASTAGNINO Alessandro As Foce Sanremo (fidal)     SEM/87
175 34'33'' (34'21'') FUENTE David       SEM/89
176 34'35'' (34'29'') BORDIER Regis       V1M/78
177 34'35'' (34'31'') AIMADIEU Emile Ac Cannes 006 PCA ESM/98
178 34'37'' (34'11'') HANQUINQUANT Alexis Rouen Triathlon     SEM/85
179 34'38'' (34'33'') GENIN Simon Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/90
180 34'39'' (34'34'') BRANDIBAT Jerome Istres Sport Triathlon     V1M/76
181 34'40'' (34'29'') BARONE Jean-philippe S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA V1M/72
182 34'41'' (34'28'') MEZIAT Lionel       SEM/84
183 34'43'' (34'37'') PRIQUELER Matthieu Draguignan Triathlon     ESM/99
184 34'44'' (34'41'') MERLE Henri Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/65
185 34'45'' (34'35'') PANLOU Maxime As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/83
186 34'45'' (34'45'') THEYTAZ Jean pierre (Sui)       SEM/83
187 34'46'' (34'46'') PEREL Antoine S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq 059 H-F SEM/86
188 34'46'' (34'24'') GODIN Lucas Esperance Antibes*     JUM/00
189 34'46'' (34'40'') PIGEAT Anthony Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/89
190 34'47'' (34'37'') GUILHEM Pierre-antoine Amsl Frejus Athletisme     SEM/91
191 34'47'' (34'39'') BARTOLI Julien       SEM/80
192 34'48'' (34'34'') ABDULHAK Sylvain Ski Club Gap Bayard     V1M/77
193 34'49'' (34'44'') ALFANO Thierry S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA V2M/66
194 34'49'' (34'45'') CORDOLIANI Thomas Go For It Running - Grand Cham 073 ARA SEM/96
195 34'50'' (34'35'') BOURGOUIN Jeremy Amadeus     SEM/80
196 34'50'' (34'46'') CLEGUER Marc       SEM/87
197 34'50'' (34'35'') LOMBARDI Vincent Ac Evian 074 ARA SEM/85
198 34'51'' (34'45'') LUPART Yoann Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/91
199 34'51'' (34'41'') EMMANUEL Denis Denis Emmanuel     V1M/75
200 34'51'' (34'46'') ROCHE Vincent Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA V1M/75
201 34'54'' (34'44'') NAPOLI Enzo       JUM/00
202 34'56'' (34'47'') FOLCHERI Sonny (Mon) As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/87
203 34'56'' (34'51'') CHASTEL Didier Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA V1M/72
204 34'56'' (34'49'') BRIZI Marc-andre Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/87
205 34'57'' (34'56'') TABARANT Anne Team Ekoi     SEF/83
206 34'58'' (34'55'') CARPENTIER Florent       V1M/79
207 34'58'' (34'44'') MERLO Laurent Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/92
208 35'00'' (34'49'') BECHET Alexandre Duc Athletisme Draguignan     SEM/84
209 35'01'' (34'41'') PERIER Yann Vitrolles Triathlon     V1M/78
210 35'01'' (34'43'') FAYARD Basile S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA JUM/01
211 35'02'' (34'55'') MAUREL Romain Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/95
212 35'03'' (34'37'') MERVELAY Fabien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V1M/75
213 35'03'' (34'58'') CAMPILONGO Aurelien Entente Nimes Athletisme 030 OCC SEM/89
214 35'05'' (34'57'') CLARES Yannick Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/87
215 35'05'' (35'03'') RICHAUD Olivier Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/94
216 35'06'' (34'59'') BRIGNOLI Clement Clement Brignoli     SEM/92
217 35'07'' (35'01'') DAANOUNI Ridouane S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/81
218 35'08'' (34'59'') SAFFIOTI Franck Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA SEM/89
219 35'09'' (35'02'') VERGER Gaylord Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/81
220 35'11'' (35'08'') JULIO Vincent       SEM/87
221 35'11'' (34'56'') MACIEJOWSKI David David Maciejowski     V1M/74
222 35'11'' (35'03'') POMPANON Remi       SEM/89
223 35'11'' (35'06'') REGNERIE Pascal       V1M/73
224 35'16'' (35'05'') IUREA Armand       SEM/88
225 35'20'' (35'17'') BESSE Antoine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA SEM/88
226 35'21'' (35'18'') MACCIO Maximilien As Monaco 006 PCA V2M/69
227 35'22'' (35'21'') ETIENNE Marine Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/85
228 35'23'' (35'19'') ALLARI Alexandre Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/91
229 35'23'' (35'12'') TRINCHERI Alessio (Ita)       CAM/03
230 35'23'' (35'22'') EPLE Manon Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEF/92
231 35'24'' (35'23'') ZOUADINE Azdine       SEM/80
232 35'24'' (35'13'') TRINCHERI Lorenzo (Ita)       V1M/70
233 35'26'' (35'24'') MOREAU Stephane Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V1M/73
234 35'32'' (35'19'') PINTUS Noam Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA JUM/00
235 35'32'' (35'25'') DUPONT Samy C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/84
236 35'33'' (35'21'') VOISIN Mickael Ac Evian 074 ARA SEM/81
237 35'36'' (35'30'') BLOT Jeremie S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/90
238 35'36'' (35'26'') VALLADON Didier       V2M/63
239 35'36'' (35'32'') IDMHAND Fatiha Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA V1F/77
240 35'36'' (35'31'') RIGHETTI Stephane Acp Marseille 013 PCA SEM/90
241 35'38'' (35'33'') TOUMI Mikael S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/95
242 35'38'' (35'12'') DAHMANI Ryad Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V1M/74
243 35'39'' (35'20'') BRUN Jean-andre Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/87
244 35'42'' (35'24'') MIERGUE Michael       SEM/81
245 35'44'' (35'27'') FOURNIER Mathieu La Foulee Tourvaine 083 PCA V1M/77
246 35'44'' (35'39'') FAURE Joris Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA ESM/97
247 35'46'' (35'42'') ARIAS Stephane Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 034 OCC V1M/78
248 35'46'' (35'30'') LE GALL Julien Ac Orange Tri     V1M/78
249 35'51'' (35'25'') MARTIN Denis Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V1M/77
250 35'51'' (35'35'') GAUTHIER Dorian       SEM/82
251 35'53'' (35'45'') GABILONDO Carl       SEM/89
252 35'53'' (35'44'') BACRY Charley Adidas Runners Paris     SEM/82
253 35'54'' (35'45'') GUIGNAT Thomas Run Odyssea 974 REU SEM/84
254 35'55'' (35'53'') PACE Giuseppe (Ita)       V1M/78
255 35'55'' (33'50'') DEFAYE Jeremy       SEM/96
256 35'56'' (35'27'') PAVOT Marc       SEM/83
257 35'57'' (35'44'') BIANCO Baptiste Triathlon Du Pays Grassois     CAM/02
258 35'59'' (35'37'') AUGIER Olivier Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/71
259 36'01'' (35'37'') EL ABOURI Yann Casa 084 PCA JUM/00
260 36'01'' (35'48'') PUPETTO David Triathlaix     SEM/94
261 36'02'' (35'54'') IACOVOU Christophe       SEM/83
262 36'03'' (35'50'') BACZEWSKI Douglas Douglas Baczewski     SEM/92
263 36'06'' (36'03'') FOUQUET Bruno       V1M/73
264 36'10'' (35'54'') LOUCHENI Hassen Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/68
265 36'11'' (35'54'') BON Franck Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/72
266 36'12'' (35'54'') LANOE Geoffrey As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/90
267 36'13'' (36'00'') KHATTAB Rezki Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V1M/75
268 36'14'' (36'07'') DOMEREGO Eric Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/73
269 36'15'' (35'47'') FONTAINE Vivien       V1M/77
270 36'15'' (36'13'') ESMOUNI Tarik       SEM/87
271 36'17'' (36'03'') GELGON Francois Biot Athletique Club 006 PCA SEM/82
272 36'22'' (35'59'') AUGERAUD Gabriel A Six Fours 083 PCA SEM/86
273 36'22'' (36'01'') CARBOU Brice 1749641     V1M/78
274 36'22'' (35'55'') BOULIDAME Youssef Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V2M/64
275 36'22'' (36'01'') HOLUIGUE Romain Romain Holuigue     SEM/88
276 36'22'' (36'01'') AUGIER Sebastien Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA SEM/93
277 36'23'' (36'01'') FLEURENTIN Fabien       SEM/80
278 36'25'' (36'21'') TINFOU Mustapha Sa Autun 071 BFC V2M/65
279 36'30'' (36'25'') KORICHI Fatima S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEF/82
280 36'32'' (36'24'') KOSTANIAN Mariam (Pol) Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA ESF/99
281 36'32'' (36'23'') FOURNEL Gwenael       SEM/85
282 36'32'' (36'09'') BESSONE Luca       SEM/82
283 36'33'' (36'24'') THEBAULT Louise       SEF/90
284 36'33'' (36'18'') LE TALLEC Stephane Athletic Coeur De Fond 075 I-F V1M/76
285 36'34'' (36'20'') HOCK Antoine (Bel)       SEM/91
286 36'34'' (36'33'') CHASLIN Florine Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/89
287 36'35'' (36'27'') PAYET Julien       SEM/85
288 36'35'' (36'03'') DERVIN Traicie Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC SEF/94
289 36'36'' (36'24'') RODRIGUEZ Matthew As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/92
290 36'37'' (36'18'') EPP Arnaud       SEM/85
291 36'38'' (36'37'') ROUQUET Damien       V1M/78
292 36'38'' (36'21'') LASSERRE Mickael Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/77
293 36'38'' (36'37'') ESMOUNI Rachid       V1M/75
294 36'39'' (36'30'') LISSAJOUX Kevin       SEM/89
295 36'42'' (36'25'') POURCHOT Herve S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA V1M/75
296 36'43'' (36'28'') BETTACHE Abel Bettache     V2M/64
297 36'46'' (36'38'') PLESSIS Hugues       V2M/64
298 36'47'' (36'24'') COLLOREDO Mickael Corsica Run X Trem 201 COR SEM/80
299 36'48'' (36'31'') SIRE Yannick Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/75
300 36'48'' (36'31'') VALENTINI Richard Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V2M/64
301 36'49'' (36'42'') BACHOT Jean-michel Jean-michel Bachot     SEM/84
302 36'49'' (36'19'') NAVEILHAN Francois       SEM/87
303 36'50'' (36'17'') ANDRAC Sebastien       SEM/88
304 36'51'' (36'40'') TALON Thomas       SEM/92
305 36'51'' (36'32'') RICHARTE Malo S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA JUM/00
306 36'51'' (36'19'') BORGNE Herve       V1M/77
307 36'51'' (36'24'') GUERIN Philippe       V2M/65
308 36'53'' (36'43'') GUEN Cedric Stade Laurentin Athletisme     SEM/84
309 36'53'' (34'53'') LEHNERT Konrad (Ger)       JUM/01
310 36'54'' (36'36'') DEVOUX Daniel Runlancon 013 PCA SEM/80
311 36'55'' (36'33'') BROGLIO Benjamin Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA SEM/81
312 36'56'' (36'37'') MAGAUD Adele Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA JUF/00
313 36'56'' (36'37'') TROUILHAS Cyril Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/79
314 36'58'' (36'51'') LODS Fabien Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/79
315 36'58'' (36'51'') MINET Frederic S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1M/75
316 36'58'' (36'53'') PRIMO Carla (Ita)       V1F/70
317 37'00'' (36'35'') MENNESSON William       SEM/94
318 37'00'' (36'35'') IBEKNOUSSEN Gregory Ibeknoussen     V1M/77
319 37'00'' (36'55'') DI GUISTO Laurent As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/78
320 37'01'' (36'28'') CAUDRON Thomas E Pays Fayence Athletisme 083 PCA SEM/90
321 37'02'' (36'43'') MOUTARDE Pascal       SEM/81
322 37'02'' (36'48'') DURAND Julien Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/72
323 37'03'' (36'55'') SPITALE Fabien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V2M/69
324 37'04'' (36'39'') QUEHEN Florent       SEM/89
325 37'04'' (36'47'') MOREIRA Richard Triathlon Pays Grassois     V1M/72
326 37'04'' (36'55'') RAFFA Christophe       V1M/77
327 37'06'' (36'40'') POZETTO Jacques       V2M/67
328 37'08'' (36'57'') GLOCK Sebastien A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E SEM/81
329 37'09'' (34'55'') TOURRETTE Thomas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PCA ESM/99
330 37'11'' (36'41'') FRASZCZAK Thibaut Us Cannes Triathlon     SEM/91
331 37'12'' (37'00'') VULLO Maxime Maxime Vullo     SEM/90
332 37'12'' (36'56'') CANONNIER Bertrand Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/89
333 37'12'' (36'55'') FINO Enzo As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/95
334 37'13'' (37'05'') HERNANDEZ Gilles Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V1M/78
335 37'15'' (36'55'') DUMETZ Francois Touquet Opale Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/80
336 37'16'' (37'06'') ETILE Asenath S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEF/90
337 37'16'' (36'51'') DRIDER Hachemi Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V2M/64
338 37'17'' (37'00'') HOUDOT Misha Trail Eco Raid Forcalquier     SEM/84
339 37'17'' (37'15'') DESCHAMPS Sebastien       V1M/74
340 37'19'' (37'02'') KOCH Jean-sebastien Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/75
341 37'21'' (37'09'') GAVOIS Richard Richard Gavois     V1M/75
342 37'21'' (36'59'') CLAUDE Johann Saint-raphael Triathlon     SEM/82
343 37'22'' (37'00'') PONGERARD Kevin Asptt Toulon La Valette 083 PCA SEM/87
344 37'22'' (37'09'') FREDIANI Gilles Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1M/74
345 37'22'' (36'59'') MIGLIO Marco (Ita)       V1M/77
346 37'23'' (37'17'') ROMERA Julie Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEF/87
347 37'23'' (37'13'') FAURITTE Jean-michel Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/72
348 37'24'' (37'19'') LYAHIAOUI Aziz S/l Fc Sochaux Montbeliard 090 BFC V1M/76
349 37'24'' (36'54'') MARIA Olivier Fab'ulous Team     SEM/92
350 37'25'' (37'03'') JEAN Olivier Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V2M/69
351 37'25'' (37'09'') MAHMOUDI Ahmed Rochefort Sport Athletisme 030 OCC SEM/90
352 37'26'' (37'08'') DELETANG Jean marie Stade Laurentin Triathlon     V2M/66
353 37'27'' (37'06'') PROUVOT David       V1M/71
354 37'27'' (37'13'') ROCHEBLAVE Arnaud Aix Athle Provence*     ESM/98
355 37'28'' (37'22'') GONZALEZ VEGA David (Esp) Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/82
356 37'28'' (37'19'') LANDRON Pauline Aj Blois-onzain 041 CEN ESF/99
357 37'29'' (37'01'') TOURLOUSE Matthieu       SEM/85
358 37'30'' (37'02'') DESTREBECQ Aymeric Team Tapas     SEM/85
359 37'32'' (37'15'') LEPAGE Ludovic Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEM/85
360 37'34'' (37'21'') THOMAS Clement       SEM/88
361 37'35'' (37'18'') CHAMPION Thomas Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/75
362 37'38'' (37'29'') GARABEDIAN Adrien       JUM/00
363 37'39'' (37'16'') LEQUEVRE Antoine Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/80
364 37'39'' (37'30'') ANDRE Norbert Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA V3M/59
365 37'40'' (37'36'') CLEMENT Remi       SEM/83
366 37'41'' (37'23'') KOBAYASHI Tomas (Swe)       V2M/65
367 37'42'' (37'13'') COLOMBINI Jeremy Blausasc Trail 006 PCA ESM/97
368 37'43'' (37'24'') KELLER Joel Mussig     V1M/79
369 37'44'' (37'35'') FULLAGAR Jessica (Gbr)       JUF/00
370 37'45'' (37'33'') GIORGETTI Joel Lucciana Atletismu 202 COR SEM/84
371 37'45'' (37'33'') KHALAFI My abdellah       V1M/76
372 37'47'' (37'37'') BAZZICALUPO Miriam (Ita) As Foce Sanremo (fidal)     SEF/91
373 37'47'' (37'19'') TRISCORNIA David       V1M/76
374 37'47'' (37'26'') FERIGO Sebastien Tourrettes Esprit Trail 006 PCA V1M/77
375 37'48'' (37'15'') DONGE Geoffrey Blausasc Trail 006 PCA SEM/84
376 37'49'' (37'39'') VANEL Alexandre Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/72
377 37'49'' (37'19'') JACQUET Sebastien Us Cagnes Triathlon     SEM/86
378 37'50'' (37'42'') VILLY Jonathan S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/87
379 37'50'' (37'34'') LANGLET Valentin Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEM/96
380 37'51'' (37'22'') VAN WYMEERSCH David S/l Embrun 005 PCA V1M/73
381 37'51'' (37'47'') ZAWIERTA Morgane Massilia Marathon 013 PCA V1F/78
382 37'51'' (37'40'') BARESTE Olivier Us Cagnes 006 PCA SEM/80
383 37'52'' (37'28'') VANBORRE Olivier Le Lavandou Bormes Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/76
384 37'52'' (37'29'') D'HONDT Alexandre       SEM/87
385 37'53'' (37'27'') BANON Arnaud Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/78
386 37'54'' (37'43'') PAYEN Yann As Monaco     V1M/74
387 37'55'' (37'35'') MASSART Guillaume Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEM/85
388 37'55'' (37'39'') GUENZI Jacopo (Ita) Atletica Trecate     SEM/85
389 37'55'' (37'43'') MARECO Aymeric C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/85
390 37'56'' (37'42'') AL AABQARY Ayoub Concept Erp     SEM/84
391 37'58'' (37'31'') ROCHE Thibaut Guidon Dor Tarasconnais     SEM/95
392 37'58'' (37'33'') VILLALBA Sebastien Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/78
393 37'58'' (37'30'') DRIVET Maxime Sapeurs Pompiers Nice Omnispor     SEM/86
394 37'59'' (37'50'') HOT Floriane Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEF/91
395 38'00'' (37'49'') VENDETTI Marc As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/78
396 38'00'' (37'42'') TEYSSIER Francisque Runlancon 013 PCA V2M/69
397 38'01'' (37'45'') TOPSENT Olivier Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/70
398 38'01'' (37'35'') YARRONIMPA Jerome       SEM/94
399 38'01'' (37'45'') GAVINI Jean Athletic Coeur De Fond 075 I-F V1M/70
400 38'02'' (37'37'') NOURDDINE Youssouf Ua Maurienne (st-jean)     V1M/77
401 38'04'' (37'38'') VIELZEUF Jeremy Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA SEM/92
402 38'05'' (37'47'') MARTINEZ Romain S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/85
403 38'05'' (37'45'') BRACCO Stephane Onn     SEM/88
404 38'05'' (37'47'') COPPET Jean-michel S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA V1M/71
405 38'05'' (37'37'') GUINARD Paul-emmanuel       SEM/91
406 38'07'' (37'38'') GROSOLIA Lucas       JUM/01
407 38'08'' (37'45'') JOSSE Denis Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V2M/67
408 38'09'' (37'50'') CLARY Jean denis Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V2M/69
409 38'10'' (37'53'') DUCREUX David       SEM/80
410 38'10'' (37'41'') ALVADO-BRETTE Lloyd Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/86
411 38'12'' (38'09'') EL ABDOUNI Mohamed Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR JUM/00
412 38'12'' (38'09'') ATTAIBI Ahmed Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR SEM/94
413 38'13'' (38'04'') DURON Michel Ac Ondaine Firminy 042 ARA V3M/52
414 38'13'' (37'59'') GINTERS Silvian       ESM/98
415 38'14'' (37'49'') GASTALDI Nicolas       SEM/86
416 38'14'' (38'04'') MONTARELLO Joseph Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/61
417 38'15'' (37'51'') LEUZY Yoan Le Lavandou Bormes Athletisme 083 PCA SEM/84
418 38'16'' (38'05'') MASSONI Jean-charles Athletic Jeunes Bastia 202 COR V3M/58
419 38'16'' (38'00'') VON BERG Maximilien       SEM/87
420 38'18'' (37'54'') PREVOST Loic       SEM/91
421 38'18'' (38'12'') SAHAGUM Julien S/l Fc Sochaux Montbeliard 090 BFC SEM/89
422 38'20'' (38'11'') BERLAND Lou Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA CAF/02
423 38'20'' (37'57'') DELMONTE Simone (Ita)       SEM/89
424 38'21'' (37'51'') LOUVRIER Samuel       SEM/83
425 38'21'' (38'01'') DEBOS Jean-christophe Jean-christophe Debos     V2M/66
426 38'21'' (36'16'') MACAIGNE David Nice Triathlon Club     V1M/73
427 38'25'' (38'10'') SAULNIER Philippe Philippe Saulnier     SEM/82
428 38'25'' (36'06'') ROASIO Simone (Ita)       SEM/82
429 38'25'' (38'09'') BIDAULT DE L'ISLE Benjamin       SEM/82
430 38'26'' (38'19'') JOUGLA Emma S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA ESF/97
431 38'26'' (38'23'') ROBAIRE Mehdi Robaire     SEM/95
432 38'26'' (38'06'') BREZZO Antonio (Ita)       V2M/67
433 38'27'' (37'58'') RIBAULT Mathieu       V1M/71
434 38'29'' (38'22'') MARTIN Patrice Canal 4.3 Drap 006 PCA V3M/54
435 38'31'' (38'08'') BONAUDO Scott Ajs La Garde 083 PCA SEM/94
436 38'34'' (38'02'') TEROL Stephen       SEM/91
437 38'34'' (38'20'') PINGUETTI Brice       SEM/83
438 38'36'' (38'07'') ROSET Jerome Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/86
439 38'38'' (38'27'') RAVE Alain Castries Running Club 034 OCC V2M/64
440 38'38'' (38'10'') BARELLI Yann       V2M/68
441 38'41'' (38'30'') BLANCHARD Kevin       SEM/89
442 38'41'' (38'39'') DI GUISTO Adriana maria       SEF/81
443 38'42'' (38'40'') AMAR BENSABER Morad       V2M/69
444 38'42'' (38'28'') VIALLET Sylvain Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/77
445 38'43'' (38'15'') DELRIO Jean baptiste Fit Nice     ESM/99
446 38'44'' (38'21'') FERRARA Manuel Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA ESM/98
447 38'44'' (38'34'') LAKHAL Mehdi       SEM/80
448 38'45'' (38'34'') SMIRANI Naofel Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/77
449 38'45'' (38'13'') MONETTO Yoan       SEM/84
450 38'46'' (36'40'') JALON Sebastien Team Caps Academy     V1M/78
451 38'46'' (38'17'') MORIN Anthony Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/90
452 38'47'' (38'40'') HLEMU Jean       SEM/90
453 38'48'' (38'32'') MANDIER Jacques S/l Ca Valence 026 ARA V2M/64
454 38'49'' (38'16'') SIDOT Philippe       V1M/75
455 38'51'' (35'21'') BOUKHRIS Nabil       V1M/79
456 38'51'' (38'43'') HARICOT Fabien Saint Raphael Triathlon     V2M/66
457 38'53'' (38'33'') MESNIER Lionel (Mon) Asm Triathlon     V1M/75
458 38'53'' (38'26'') REUCHIN Ethan Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA JUM/01
459 38'53'' (38'38'') TRUCCO Jerome Jerome Trucco     V1M/74
460 38'54'' (38'51'') PIEDBOIS Pauline Vitrolles Triathlon     SEF/84
461 38'54'' (38'37'') MIRARCHI Anthony Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/85
462 38'56'' (38'40'') ROELAND Cedric (Bel) Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/73
463 38'56'' (38'47'') PERRIN Serge Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V3M/54
464 38'57'' (38'29'') DEFRANCE Matthias Falicoun Trail Plaisir     SEM/86
465 38'57'' (38'43'') BIGOUNDOU Michel       V1M/78
466 38'58'' (38'30'') LAQUERBE Jean michel       V1M/74
467 38'59'' (38'39'') KAMEL Sebia Sebia Kamel     V2M/65
468 38'59'' (38'38'') OUABED Djamel       V1M/76
469 38'59'' (38'45'') GOURNAY Laurent Entente Littoral Athletisme No 059 H-F V2M/66
470 39'00'' (36'53'') CISTERNA Sandrine Vitrolles Triathlon     V1F/72
471 39'00'' (38'46'') GIALIS Denis Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V1M/77
472 39'00'' (38'42'') FERE Gregory Stlaurenttriathlon     V1M/70
473 39'00'' (38'39'') GUARINO Matteo (Ita)       CAM/02
474 39'01'' (38'54'') RIUDAVETS Thomas       SEM/80
475 39'01'' (38'41'') GREE Jean marie Cavigal Nice Triathlon     V2M/66
476 39'02'' (38'54'') WARD Alice (Gbr) Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEF/86
477 39'03'' (38'43'') BRACCO Joel Onn     SEM/84
478 39'04'' (38'31'') BELL Nicholas (Gbr)       V1M/74
479 39'05'' (37'04'') PRIVAT Quentin Team Provence Endurance     JUM/01
480 39'07'' (37'08'') PIASECKI Axel Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA CAM/03
481 39'08'' (38'56'') VINCIGUERRA Francis Lucciana Atletismu     SEM/85
482 39'10'' (38'56'') PEREZ-MERENDA Jules-erik Triathlaix     SEM/93
483 39'10'' (36'13'') PERRIER Guillaume Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/89
484 39'11'' (38'51'') GODIN Vincent Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/92
485 39'11'' (38'39'') SERENO Sebastien       SEM/83
486 39'11'' (38'43'') GUINTRAND Romain Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/85
487 39'12'' (38'57'') SIMON Stephane Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/72
488 39'13'' (38'52'') GOMBERT Olivier Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/75
489 39'13'' (38'45'') PENTSCH Teddy       SEM/89
490 39'14'' (38'47'') LEOTIER David       SEM/87
491 39'14'' (38'42'') BULIT Emmanuel       V1M/78
492 39'14'' (38'49'') LAJOUS Marc       V2M/63
493 39'15'' (38'47'') CUMBICUS Edwin (Ita)       SEM/90
494 39'15'' (39'09'') RIGOTTIER Maxence Maxence Rigottier     SEM/89
495 39'16'' (39'00'') DOUCET Christophe Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/70
496 39'16'' (39'11'') MORACCHINI Emmanuelle As Figarella     SEF/80
497 39'17'' (39'01'') SENECA Yoann       SEM/93
498 39'17'' (39'02'') TOURNILLON Loic       ESM/98
499 39'18'' (39'03'') ISOARDI Jean-francois Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V3M/54
500 39'18'' (39'02'') RAMBOUR Regis Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1M/70
501 39'20'' (39'18'') CELESTIN Pascal       V1M/71
502 39'20'' (39'03'') QUEILLE Romain Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/78
503 39'21'' (38'48'') JORDAN Alexis       SEM/87
504 39'23'' (39'00'') BOSELLI Sebastien       SEM/80
505 39'23'' (39'02'') LABEDZKI Mateusz (Pol)       SEM/86
506 39'23'' (39'20'') FAYARD Lionel Abs St Galmier     V2M/67
507 39'25'' (38'51'') BOCCHI Sebastien       SEM/86
508 39'26'' (39'00'') LABAT Guillaume       SEM/94
509 39'26'' (39'05'') BAUDET Stephane Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V1M/72
510 39'27'' (39'15'') FORLI David       V1M/73
511 39'27'' (39'00'') GIRARDIN Etienne As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/78
512 39'29'' (39'11'') COMTE Alain Asoa     V3M/56
513 39'29'' (39'13'') MARTINS Manuel Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/63
514 39'29'' (39'22'') CAMARA Winnie Rct Toulon     JUF/01
515 39'29'' (39'22'') JOINVILLE Charlotte Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEF/85
516 39'30'' (36'53'') POIRIER Ange Pantelis Team     SEM/91
517 39'30'' (39'15'') SAUPAGNA Jean-pascal Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/65
518 39'31'' (39'12'') WEBER Olivier       V2M/67
519 39'32'' (39'23'') SCALES Fanny S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1F/74
520 39'33'' (39'10'') BARIL Cedric       SEM/89
521 39'34'' (39'10'') SEDILLIERE Fabien R2t     SEM/80
522 39'34'' (37'34'') ALLOUCHE Lucas Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA CAM/03
523 39'35'' (39'31'') BOTELLA Pascale Csm La Seyne * 083 PCA V1F/71
524 39'36'' (39'22'') PRESTIGIACOMO Jerome Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/81
525 39'36'' (39'06'') OGIER Nicolas       V1M/72
526 39'36'' (39'27'') VOLPINI Kristoff       SEM/84
527 39'38'' (37'08'') LECERF Guillaume Grasse Athletic Club 006 PCA V1M/72
528 39'38'' (39'16'') HEREDIA Michel Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/65
529 39'38'' (37'08'') SCARSI Stephan Grasse Athletic Club 006 PCA V1M/77
530 39'40'' (39'16'') LEANDRI Paul Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA JUM/01
531 39'40'' (39'06'') MERMOZ Julien       SEM/95
532 39'40'' (39'16'') FRANCISCO Paolo (Ita)       V2M/66
533 39'41'' (39'40'') GORJUX Stephane       V2M/69
534 39'42'' (39'16'') CALLERI Stephane Era Antibes 006 PCA V1M/76
535 39'42'' (39'17'') CONTIE Lilian       V2M/69
536 39'43'' (39'20'') NITSCHEK Alexander Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEM/82
537 39'44'' (39'32'') KUTSCHECK Regis As Cheminots Metz 057 G-E SEM/87
538 39'44'' (37'13'') SAMAN Frederik (Bel)       SEM/86
539 39'44'' (39'18'') HASSALA Iliasse (Mar) Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/87
540 39'44'' (39'26'') MAZEREAU Olivier Asoa     V1M/70
541 39'45'' (39'33'') SIMONETTA Ilario (Ita)       V2M/64
542 39'46'' (39'26'') DULIEU Anthony       SEM/84
543 39'46'' (39'31'') DUCASTEL Vincent       V1M/70
544 39'47'' (39'28'') BUSCARINI Franck Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V2M/67
545 39'47'' (39'26'') RIOU Nicolas       SEM/83
546 39'47'' (39'22'') AUGST Alexandre Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA ESM/97
547 39'48'' (39'18'') BERENGER Damien Damien Berenger     SEM/85
548 39'49'' (39'30'') TESTI Laurent       V1M/77
549 39'50'' (37'16'') FONTANA Vincent Mandelieu La Napoule Ac 006 PCA SEM/82
550 39'52'' (39'18'') BOUREL Philippe       V2M/64
551 39'52'' (39'24'') NGUYEN Vinh Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/76
552 39'52'' (39'34'') ODDONE Philippe Philippe Oddone     V1M/70
553 39'53'' (37'08'') ANTON Gregori Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA ESM/98
554 39'53'' (39'32'') FERNANDEZ Frederic       V1M/70
555 39'53'' (39'37'') DE LAFAGE Alix Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V1F/78
556 39'54'' (39'38'') LAUVAUX Eric Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V2M/65
557 39'54'' (39'34'') CAZAL Daniel Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/79
558 39'55'' (37'25'') ROMAN Vincent       SEM/88
559 39'55'' (39'42'') CALCAGNO Patrick       V2M/68
560 39'56'' (37'40'') CARPENTIER Yoann       SEM/95
561 39'56'' (39'39'') RENAUD Francois Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/63
562 39'57'' (39'43'') PORTE PARTARRIEU Patrick S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/72
563 39'57'' (39'25'') BAFFERT Gilles       SEM/82
564 39'59'' (39'30'') DALMASSO Frederic       V1M/74
565 39'59'' (39'28'') ICHE Maxime Maxime Iche     SEM/90
566 40'00'' (37'33'') BENASSU Pierre As Monaco     SEM/92
567 40'01'' (39'42'') STEINMETZ Luc Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V2M/69
568 40'01'' (39'41'') SOUMMADE Hamza (Ita) As Foce Sanremo (fidal)     CAM/02
569 40'02'' (39'33'') LOYAU Damien Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/89
570 40'04'' (39'32'') THOBIE Albert       V2M/64
571 40'04'' (39'36'') FRAYSSINET Laurent Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/64
572 40'04'' (39'35'') ECKERT Francois       V1M/71
573 40'05'' (39'39'') BRIERE Eric Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V2M/64
574 40'06'' (39'39'') MENDES Sebastien       V2M/69
575 40'07'' (40'00'') CHARLES Julie S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEF/88
576 40'08'' (39'52'') PAQUIER Patrick S/l Pelican Athletisme 013 PCA V1M/77
577 40'09'' (37'12'') GUYARD Baptiste Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1M/79
578 40'09'' (37'42'') GARNIER Franck Franck Garnier     V1M/73
579 40'10'' (40'02'') MIGLIORE Jean-charles       V1M/79
580 40'11'' (37'31'') MEREU Julien Intersport Sisteron     ESM/97
581 40'11'' (38'10'') BELHADJ Ali       SEM/82
582 40'13'' (39'41'') BETTINI Tom       CAM/02
583 40'13'' (38'13'') FAILUTTI Quentin Team Sport Consulting - Dietnp     SEM/93
584 40'14'' (39'53'') FRANCO Sebastien       V1M/77
585 40'14'' (40'03'') BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte Blagnac Sc 031 OCC SEF/87
586 40'15'' (39'56'') DEL BONO Pascal Cavigal Nice Triathlon     V1M/74
587 40'15'' (40'15'') MARGUET Pauline Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1F/73
588 40'16'' (39'51'') BARBIERA Stephan Tourrettes Esprit Trail 006 PCA V2M/69
589 40'16'' (39'42'') KRUK Francois - xavi Triathlon Du Pays De Grasse     SEM/88
590 40'16'' (39'56'') HUAULT Sebastien       SEM/81
591 40'18'' (40'01'') OCHIN Stephane       V1M/70
592 40'20'' (40'05'') LECESTRE Alexandre       SEM/96
593 40'20'' (38'18'') PRIQUELER Thomas Draguignan Triathlon     CAM/02
594 40'20'' (40'01'') HOAREAU Henri       V3M/57
595 40'21'' (40'10'') LABOUZ Philippe       V1M/73
596 40'21'' (38'21'') GIORSETTI Luc Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/69
597 40'21'' (39'57'') WALTZER Julien Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA SEM/80
598 40'22'' (39'51'') BICCHIERAI Olivier       V1M/73
599 40'23'' (39'56'') DUCLOUX Richard S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V2M/60
600 40'25'' (40'06'') THABARD Thierry Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr 013 PCA V2M/62
601 40'26'' (40'01'') HEROS Fanny Fanny Heros     V1F/74
602 40'27'' (40'17'') MICHEL Alice S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 055 G-E ESF/97
603 40'28'' (38'27'') CASANAVE Clement Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA JUM/01
604 40'28'' (39'59'') BICHEREL Damien       SEM/91
605 40'29'' (38'22'') BATTUT CABESAS Anthony       SEM/90
606 40'29'' (38'25'') AUBLANC Dimitri Triathlon D'antibes     SEM/89
607 40'31'' (37'36'') BAUMONT Marc Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/81
608 40'31'' (39'56'') GANDJIZADEH Arman       JUM/01
609 40'32'' (39'57'') LAUGIER Ludovic       SEM/90
610 40'32'' (40'26'') GAYRAUD Corinne Castries Running Club 034 OCC V1F/76
611 40'33'' (40'02'') ROGLIANO Charles       SEM/84
612 40'35'' (40'16'') ARAB David Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/78
613 40'36'' (40'33'') TEDESCO Clemence Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA JUF/00
614 40'37'' (40'10'') HOUMMADA Karim Cs Montereau 077 I-F SEM/91
615 40'38'' (38'13'') DUHAMEL Marc-antoine       JUM/00
616 40'38'' (38'33'') RANUCCI Sylvio Asoa     V2M/63
617 40'40'' (40'25'') DEMICHELIS Alex Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V3M/51
618 40'40'' (38'25'') VINCENT Frederic       SEM/85
619 40'42'' (40'27'') CARRE Bruno       V1M/78
620 40'42'' (37'45'') HERRERA Jean-philippe Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1M/73
621 40'43'' (40'31'') PLANDO Gerard       V2M/62
622 40'43'' (38'35'') RICCIARDI Rudy       SEM/90
623 40'44'' (40'23'') PECH Pierre       V1M/78
624 40'44'' (38'43'') GROSSO Stephane       SEM/90
625 40'46'' (37'16'') DELPORTE Germain       V2M/60
626 40'47'' (40'16'') COLLIN Sebastien       V1M/74
627 40'47'' (40'14'') CREA Antonio Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/76
628 40'47'' (40'17'') THEPAUT Romuald       V1M/72
629 40'48'' (40'41'') IMARRE Aurelie S/l E. Ceyrat A. 063 ARA SEF/86
630 40'48'' (38'44'') SCELLE Antoine       SEM/86
631 40'49'' (40'45'') CAVEY Bastienne Ac Cannes 006 PCA V1F/77
632 40'50'' (40'31'') DALMASSO Patrick Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/61
633 40'50'' (40'40'') LE FLANCHEC Nathalie Atsc Administrations Financ. 013 PCA V2F/67
634 40'52'' (40'37'') DASSONNEVILLE Xavier Team Trail Audomarois     V2M/63
635 40'52'' (40'39'') TALON Didier S/l Ussel Ac 019 N-A V2M/66
636 40'53'' (38'49'') ROSTREN Vincent Vincent Rostren     SEM/89
637 40'54'' (40'47'') DUPORTAL Franck       V1M/71
638 40'54'' (40'41'') ANTOINE Alexis Casa 084 PCA ESM/98
639 40'55'' (40'40'') DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc Es Arques 062 H-F V3M/57
640 40'55'' (40'48'') BLIEK Colette S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA ESF/98
641 40'56'' (38'27'') SEFFERN Yannick       V2M/67
642 40'59'' (38'55'') RAIMONDI Thibaut Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/81
643 41'00'' (38'24'') JUNCA Stephane Stephane Junca     V2M/68
644 41'00'' (38'59'') GAREL Cyril       V1M/74
645 41'03'' (38'57'') MONACO Xavier       V1M/76
646 41'04'' (38'50'') GARVI Julien Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PCA SEM/83
647 41'04'' (38'50'') GARVI Clement Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PCA SEM/83
648 41'05'' (39'03'') DUC Guillaume       SEM/80
649 41'06'' (38'10'') BRUSA Benjamin Aixcellent     SEM/88
650 41'07'' (40'34'') POUZADOUX Jerome Fit Nice     SEM/88
651 41'07'' (41'02'') DUCLOS Emeline Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/94
652 41'08'' (38'28'') TRUNSTSHKA Baptiste       JUM/01
653 41'08'' (41'02'') BEYE Nogaye S/l La Foulee D'annemasse 074 ARA V1F/75
654 41'08'' (40'42'') BALLIEU Eric Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V2M/68
655 41'08'' (38'21'') CRISTOFARI Sebastien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V2M/66
656 41'09'' (41'03'') PAUMIER Stany S/l La Foulee D'annemasse 074 ARA V1M/73
657 41'09'' (39'07'') PRADELLES Lucas       CAM/03
658 41'10'' (40'57'') CASAROLI Joseph       V2M/68
659 41'11'' (40'49'') MUSELLA Hugo Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/77
660 41'11'' (38'51'') CAMMERA Matthieu       SEM/92
661 41'11'' (41'10'') REYMONENQ Magali Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2F/69
662 41'12'' (39'10'') ASCONE Frederic Tourrettes Esprit Trail 006 PCA V1M/79
663 41'13'' (39'12'') PRIQUELER Stephane Draguignan Triathlon     V1M/70
664 41'16'' (38'46'') CRAMOISY Arnaud       V1M/78
665 41'16'' (40'59'') STUNER Claude Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/65
666 41'17'' (38'40'') BERLIVET Maxime       SEM/89
667 41'17'' (39'13'') CLAPIER Frederic Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V2M/68
668 41'18'' (39'12'') CZAJA Stephane Va Nu Pieds 083 PCA V1M/78
669 41'18'' (38'57'') LATERRA Laurent       SEM/84
670 41'18'' (39'02'') ROY Gregory Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEM/96
671 41'19'' (39'14'') CARDACCIA Mathieu Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEM/90
672 41'20'' (39'07'') URAS Ludovic       V1M/79
673 41'20'' (39'18'') MIGUERES Alexis       SEM/92
674 41'20'' (40'55'') DEMOL Guy (Bel) Guy Demol     V3M/53
675 41'21'' (39'21'') VIGOUROUX Francois Front Runners De Paris     V1M/78
676 41'21'' (39'10'') SUBILEAU Sylvain       SEM/84
677 41'23'' (39'13'') ANDRIEUX Romain       SEM/89
678 41'25'' (39'27'') BELLONI Fabien As Run In Niort 079 N-A V2M/68
679 41'25'' (41'17'') KHATIMI Nadia Atsc Administrations Financ. 013 PCA V2F/65
680 41'25'' (39'05'') TATANGELO Vincent       SEM/81
681 41'27'' (41'16'') MATSUNO Keisuke (Jpn)       SEM/84
682 41'27'' (39'26'') PENNANT Eric Velay Athletisme 043 ARA SEM/85
683 41'28'' (38'57'') LE BRUN Yves-armel Asoa Runtri     V1M/78
684 41'29'' (39'31'') RUBY Gregory       SEM/86
685 41'30'' (39'11'') TRICLIN Gregory       SEM/85
686 41'30'' (39'12'') CURTIL Louis       SEM/95
687 41'31'' (41'00'') ALLIANA Cyrille       V1M/78
688 41'31'' (38'13'') MARIMONT Efim (Rus)       V2M/63
689 41'31'' (41'16'') GHANTOUS Fadi Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/65
690 41'31'' (39'19'') BARHDADI Mustapha Mustapha Barhdadi     SEM/88
691 41'31'' (39'14'') BERTANO Adriano (Ita)       V1M/76
692 41'32'' (41'25'') MURA Evelyne Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V2F/62
693 41'32'' (39'29'') ARNAUD Frederic       V1M/78
694 41'32'' (39'31'') MORELLE Vincent       SEM/84
695 41'33'' (39'35'') VALLEE Sebastien Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PCA ESM/98
696 41'33'' (41'25'') SCHWEITZER Agnes Ac Cannes 006 PCA V1F/79
697 41'33'' (39'28'') MASSABO Jeremy Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEM/88
698 41'34'' (41'03'') SOLLIET Alexandre       SEM/84
699 41'34'' (39'31'') CEDAT Pascal Cedat Pascal     V2M/60
700 41'34'' (39'29'') BENOIT Florent       SEM/87
701 41'35'' (39'29'') CAMPANA Christophe       SEM/86
702 41'35'' (39'18'') PASTOR Roland       V1M/77
703 41'35'' (39'31'') EL BARAZI Marius       JUM/01
704 41'36'' (39'31'') VERGARA Stewen       SEM/87
705 41'37'' (39'32'') PURAVET Geoffrey       SEM/93
706 41'38'' (39'19'') CADIERE Romain       SEM/85
707 41'38'' (39'27'') LE GOUEE Christopher E Pays Fayence Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/70
708 41'39'' (39'20'') ZUCCARELLI Benoit       V1M/78
709 41'39'' (39'37'') BAYLE Vincent       V3M/57
710 41'39'' (39'39'') BRIDI Hamid       V2M/62
711 41'40'' (39'21'') BOUTIN Antoine       SEM/94
712 41'41'' (41'28'') GILET Roman       SEM/85
713 41'41'' (39'06'') KIRIKOV Andrey       V1M/75
714 41'42'' (38'52'') SAUVANT Remy       V1M/77
715 41'42'' (38'52'') PELLETIER Francois Stade Laurentin Triathlon     SEM/93
716 41'42'' (39'31'') SOUPET Chris Cic Uscagnestriathlon     V2M/68
717 41'44'' (39'38'') HAMM Philippe Hamm     SEM/85
718 41'44'' (41'19'') TALEB Brahim Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/66
719 41'45'' (41'26'') ROUMIEU Nicolas Runlancon 013 PCA V1M/77
720 41'45'' (39'43'') PAILLOUX Virginie Evian Off Course 074 ARA SEF/84
721 41'46'' (39'30'') MASOTTI Felix Tristar De Cannes     V1M/71
722 41'46'' (41'28'') MAYER Manuel Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/75
723 41'46'' (39'42'') JOSSERAND Jeremy       SEM/89
724 41'47'' (39'14'') DANTI Yan       SEM/91
725 41'48'' (39'42'') DEPETRIS Pascal       V1M/78
726 41'49'' (39'28'') DAHLMANN Alexander (Swe) Taby Is     V1M/73
727 41'53'' (39'33'') AUDO Raphael       SEM/87
728 41'53'' (41'52'') LEGROUX Frederic       V1M/72
729 41'54'' (39'37'') SAY Lilian       JUM/01
730 41'55'' (39'48'') SOUCHAIRE Arnaud       V1M/71
731 41'56'' (39'56'') HEMER Nicolas       V1M/78
732 41'57'' (39'28'') TESTUD Robin       SEM/94
733 41'57'' (39'28'') MARCELINO Charles-edouard       SEM/83
734 41'57'' (41'41'') RODTS Ludovic       SEM/86
735 41'59'' (39'25'') FOREY Thomas       V1M/78
736 42'00'' (39'44'') BEYLS Nicolas Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/96
737 42'00'' (38'27'') GEAY Christophe Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V1M/71
738 42'00'' (41'45'') DHAILLECOURT Herve Es Arques 062 H-F V1M/71
739 42'01'' (39'26'') CASSEGRAIN Arthur       SEM/88
740 42'01'' (39'25'') GUYOMARD Nicolas       V1M/75
741 42'02'' (39'40'') TBA Yasser (Mar)       SEM/91
742 42'02'' (41'34'') CORONA Claude Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/63
743 42'03'' (39'49'') RAUBER Christophe       V1M/75
744 42'03'' (41'45'') BORLA Corentin       JUM/01
745 42'05'' (39'23'') OUATTARA Moussa Casa     SEM/82
746 42'05'' (39'55'') BOURLARD Sebastien       V1M/71
747 42'05'' (39'57'') BAUDOUIN Axel Axel Baudouin     SEM/93
748 42'05'' (41'41'') MERMILLOD Patrick Team Mermillod Triathlon     V2M/64
749 42'06'' (39'49'') FRANCOIS Guillaume Antibes Triathlon     SEM/85
750 42'07'' (41'36'') ROGER Sylvain Ua Societe Generale     V1M/79
751 42'07'' (40'04'') KHALIFA-FAUCHON Tom       CAM/02
752 42'08'' (42'01'') MOULUSSON Chloe Cap Garonne* 083 PCA SEF/95
753 42'09'' (39'21'') DE HAYNIN Antoine       SEM/87
754 42'10'' (39'14'') SERVELLE Stephane Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/74
755 42'11'' (41'57'') BALEMBOIS Stephane Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/68
756 42'12'' (39'47'') MICHEL Corinne Casa 084 PCA V1F/73
757 42'12'' (39'48'') GUISGAND Aurelien       SEM/87
758 42'13'' (40'01'') VINENT Julien       SEM/85
759 42'13'' (42'03'') IVARS Lea Amsl Frejus Athletisme     JUF/01
760 42'14'' (39'33'') LEQUESNE Teo       CAM/03
761 42'14'' (42'00'') MARTINENT Delphine Delphine Martinent     SEF/83
762 42'14'' (40'07'') DIAZ Clement       SEM/82
763 42'14'' (40'12'') MANCINO Michele (Ita)       V1M/71
764 42'16'' (39'32'') LECAPLAIN Stephan Gym Dante Athle Sante 06 006 PCA SEM/91
765 42'16'' (41'48'') PALMISANO Jean S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V2M/60
766 42'16'' (39'34'') REYNAUD Julien       SEM/83
767 42'16'' (39'48'') LECERF Clement Grasse Athletic Club 006 PCA JUM/00
768 42'17'' (40'02'') VIVIANI Marian Onn     V1M/74
769 42'18'' (40'01'') RIVERAIN Florent Blausasc Trail 006 PCA SEM/83
770 42'18'' (40'13'') BEIL Laurent Sp Contes     V1M/76
771 42'18'' (42'08'') CHARENSOL Mathilde Ajs La Garde 083 PCA SEF/92
772 42'18'' (42'17'') MAITENAZ Stephane       V2M/65
773 42'19'' (39'51'') MAGADE Jeremy       SEM/88
774 42'19'' (38'54'') LAMBERT Timothe       SEM/95
775 42'22'' (42'05'') VIDAL Matthieu Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA ESM/99
776 42'22'' (39'54'') GUTHMANN Nicolas       SEM/82
777 42'24'' (40'02'') GALIAN Gregory       V1M/70
778 42'24'' (39'54'') BENVENUTO Antonio (Ita)       V2M/61
779 42'24'' (40'19'') DUPONT Sebastien       SEM/85
780 42'25'' (39'45'') PEIGNEY Pierrick       SEM/89
781 42'25'' (39'46'') BANSARD Francois       V1M/77
782 42'26'' (40'03'') PEREIRA William       V1M/77
783 42'27'' (40'26'') VIAUD Isabelle S/l La Foulee D'annemasse 074 ARA SEF/85
784 42'27'' (39'54'') BELGHITH Yacine       SEM/80
785 42'27'' (39'56'') MONTARNAL Yohan       SEM/81
786 42'28'' (42'19'') FRANC-IGNACE Catherine       V1F/72
787 42'29'' (40'14'') PUJANTE Romain       SEM/86
788 42'30'' (39'44'') PENALVER Magali Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA SEF/80
789 42'30'' (42'19'') GATEAU Marine Us Cagnes 006 PCA SEF/87
790 42'31'' (40'10'') ODDO Dorian       SEM/92
791 42'31'' (39'35'') RIUS Arnaud Arnaud Rius     SEM/83
792 42'32'' (40'01'') ALMES Vincent Front Runners Paris     V1M/76
793 42'35'' (40'28'') BITEAU Caroline       SEF/91
794 42'35'' (40'33'') GAGNEPAIN Leo Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA JUM/00
795 42'36'' (40'30'') BELMONTE David       V1M/78
796 42'36'' (40'29'') QUILLET Gery Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/68
797 42'38'' (40'35'') THOMAS Edouard       ESM/98
798 42'39'' (40'20'') GONDOUIN Pascal Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA V1M/73
799 42'39'' (42'38'') BOUDET Garril       V2M/61
800 42'39'' (40'37'') OLIVER Sylvain       SEM/82
801 42'40'' (42'33'') PLASSERAUD Celine Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1F/75
802 42'40'' (40'39'') PISTORESI Cedric       SEM/94
803 42'40'' (40'37'') CEYTE Laurent       V1M/76
804 42'41'' (39'53'') PELLET Nicolas Mytribe     SEM/96
805 42'41'' (39'28'') DASSE Jean S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/80
806 42'41'' (39'47'') TEMPERE Didier       V2M/66
807 42'42'' (40'35'') HOFFNER Marcel Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEM/81
808 42'42'' (40'31'') RIVIERE Benjamin Ncaa 006 PCA SEM/90
809 42'42'' (39'59'') KENBEEK Jerry (Ned) Hoka One One     V1M/74
810 42'43'' (39'47'') LE PART Marc       SEM/82
811 42'43'' (40'30'') CHARIAULT Sebastien       V1M/75
812 42'44'' (39'47'') SMAZENKA Gregori       V1M/76
813 42'44'' (40'28'') SAY Christopher Metropole Nice Athletisme     V1M/72
814 42'45'' (40'21'') COTTRET Mickael       SEM/86
815 42'45'' (39'55'') RAPONI Julien       SEM/82
816 42'46'' (40'35'') BILLIEZ Sebastien       SEM/82
817 42'46'' (40'45'') PAGLIARDINI Thomas Asptt Marseille     SEM/87
818 42'47'' (42'38'') ZARAGOSI-RATHELOT Laure-emmanuell Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1F/79
819 42'47'' (40'45'') DECHANDON Claude Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA V4M/46
820 42'48'' (39'13'') AVALOS-PRADO Pablo       SEM/93
821 42'49'' (42'30'') DELAHAYE Louis       CAM/02
822 42'51'' (42'30'') LE PAPE Florent       SEM/92
823 42'52'' (40'46'') DUQUESNE Juliette       ESF/99
824 42'52'' (40'37'') GIAI Jean-sebastien S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1M/79
825 42'52'' (40'45'') CASTANO Alexandre Ales Agglomeration Terre Dathl 030 OCC V1M/71
826 42'53'' (39'57'') SENISE Francesco (Ita) Pro S. Pietro Sanremo     V1M/70
827 42'53'' (42'50'') BRAESCH Heidi S/l Esr Colmar Ac 068 G-E V1F/78
828 42'53'' (40'29'') GERARD Thibaud Thibaud Gerard     SEM/90
829 42'53'' (40'50'') MANDELLI Michel       V2M/69
830 42'53'' (40'46'') MOUTURAT Nicolas       SEM/82
831 42'54'' (39'21'') BOBROWSKI David       SEM/90
832 42'54'' (40'51'') VAVRENYUK Dimitri Cecile Vavrenyuk     SEM/80
833 42'54'' (40'18'') KIRSCH Davy       V1M/76
834 42'55'' (40'49'') DELBECQ Jean-luc       V2M/61
835 42'56'' (42'47'') BEYTOUT Florence S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEF/80
836 42'56'' (40'26'') KHATCHIKIAN Franck       V1M/75
837 42'57'' (40'56'') KAAFARANI Jehad       SEM/85
838 42'58'' (42'26'') BARRET Philippe As Caluire Et Cuire 069 ARA V2M/65
839 42'58'' (42'32'') ROYER Franck Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/67
840 42'58'' (39'52'') FAUVEL Jeremy       SEM/88
841 42'58'' (40'53'') CLEMENT Alain Amsl Frejus Athletisme     SEM/85
842 42'59'' (40'57'') FERRARA Joel       SEM/82
843 42'59'' (40'46'') SARDA Alain       V1M/70
844 42'59'' (40'09'') BELLAGUET Marc Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/65
845 43'00'' (40'56'') PORTANERI Yannick Portaneri     SEM/92
846 43'00'' (40'38'') FAMA' Paolo (Ita)       JUM/01
847 43'01'' (40'12'') LEQUESNE Yann Team Caps Academy     V1M/70
848 43'02'' (40'52'') TOMASSINI Giovanni (Ita)       V2M/64
849 43'02'' (40'59'') MELINE Denis       V1M/74
850 43'03'' (42'53'') VALENTI Manuella Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA SEF/81
851 43'03'' (40'41'') LUCA Di antonio (Ita)       SEM/81
852 43'04'' (40'56'') AUGUSTE Pascal Pascal Auguste     V2M/61
853 43'05'' (41'05'') DELATTRE Denis Stade Laurentin Triathlon     V1M/72
854 43'06'' (41'02'') PEZAKU Gezim       V3M/54
855 43'06'' (40'04'') BOISSAT-BRON Ilyes Nice Metropole Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/88
856 43'07'' (40'29'') VINCENT Bertrand Frontrunners Paris     SEM/80
857 43'07'' (40'05'') VIEGAS Adrien       SEM/84
858 43'09'' (40'48'') GARCIA Eric Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V2M/65
859 43'10'' (40'50'') VALLA Benoit       V1M/77
860 43'11'' (40'26'') BOUKACHABIA Farouk       SEM/81
861 43'11'' (41'10'') DARBLADE Bruno Cap Garonne* 083 PCA V2M/66
862 43'12'' (40'29'') NEWMAN Richard       V2M/69
863 43'13'' (40'59'') DEPETRIS Philippe Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V1M/70
864 43'15'' (41'08'') SECONDI Jean-paul Triathlon Plessis Robinson     V1M/76
865 43'16'' (41'16'') BORGOGNO Marc       V1M/74
866 43'16'' (40'47'') LAGARRIGUE Yvan       V1M/71
867 43'17'' (40'55'') VIATORE Gianluca (Ita) Gianluca Viatore     V2M/66
868 43'17'' (43'08'') QUESNOT Nathalie Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1F/71
869 43'17'' (40'55'') PELLETIER Alexandre       SEM/90
870 43'18'' (41'08'') BIGI Valentin       SEM/91
871 43'18'' (40'39'') JOVET Frederic       V1M/78
872 43'19'' (40'47'') LUGRIN Didier       V3M/59
873 43'19'' (40'44'') SCHNITZLER Nicolas Nicolas Schnitzler     SEM/91
874 43'19'' (40'42'') RAIBAUT Jerome Jerome Raibaut     V1M/73
875 43'19'' (40'48'') CUOCO Francesco (Ita) Base Running     V1M/76
876 43'20'' (41'18'') ROLLAND Thomas Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/90
877 43'21'' (40'00'') BEAUJEON Willy       V2M/66
878 43'21'' (40'44'') RASTELLO Thierry Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/61
879 43'22'' (41'04'') PAUL Gerard Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/60
880 43'22'' (43'05'') KHOUALDIA Fathi       V1M/78
881 43'22'' (40'20'') PEGLION Patrick       V2M/67
882 43'23'' (41'11'') BILLARD Franck       V1M/77
883 43'23'' (41'20'') PANIZZI Theo Cap Ferrat Running 006 PCA SEM/87
884 43'24'' (42'50'') BIDAULT Christophe Triathl'aix     V1M/77
885 43'24'' (40'43'') AUDIBERT Florian       SEM/86
886 43'24'' (43'02'') GHIZZONI Samuele (Ita)       SEM/88
887 43'25'' (40'48'') BOUILLET Yannick Yannick Bouillet     SEM/89
888 43'26'' (41'18'') DUVELLE Charles       V2M/67
889 43'28'' (41'25'') MARCHISIO Nadia (Ita)       V1F/72
890 43'28'' (40'49'') FAUQUET Thomas       SEM/85
891 43'29'' (40'02'') COUTANT Francois       V2M/67
892 43'29'' (41'25'') VON BERG Rodolphe (Bel) Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V3M/56
893 43'30'' (43'03'') BRERO Olivier       V1M/76
894 43'30'' (41'14'') PUDDU Serge Us Cagnes Triathlon     V2M/62
895 43'31'' (41'13'') DE LAURETIS Raffaele (Ita)       V2M/63
896 43'31'' (41'14'') DE VINCENTIS Giovanni (Ita) Pro San Pietro Sanremo     V2M/67
897 43'31'' (41'23'') MILLEREAU Luca Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA JUM/00
898 43'32'' (41'17'') RENIER Guilhem       SEM/84
899 43'32'' (39'49'') FOUQUEREAU Mathieu       SEM/91
900 43'33'' (41'31'') FRANCOIS Florent       M/
901 43'33'' (41'20'') LE DARD Antoine       V1M/78
902 43'34'' (37'58'') MILLO Aurelien Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/85
903 43'34'' (41'01'') DENOYELLE Thomas Thomas Denoyelle     V1M/74
904 43'35'' (40'52'') LAMOUR Julien       SEM/81
905 43'35'' (43'24'') HUNTZIGER Iris S/l Athletisme Cernay Et Envir 068 G-E SEF/88
906 43'35'' (40'32'') GAUTRON Romain Tristar Cannes     SEM/82
907 43'36'' (43'23'') GUIEU Celine       SEF/81
908 43'37'' (41'02'') GARAPIN Yves-henri       SEM/93
909 43'37'' (40'55'') LISNARD David Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/69
910 43'37'' (43'30'') BERMOND Kate (Gb)       V1F/79
911 43'37'' (37'53'') AGNIEL Maxime       SEM/89
912 43'38'' (40'40'') MOHAMEDI Amine (Alg)       SEM/87
913 43'38'' (40'46'') HUMBERT Clement       SEM/87
914 43'40'' (41'35'') SEWING William Ttr     SEM/80
915 43'41'' (40'16'') MADDENS Olivier       V2M/67
916 43'41'' (40'50'') CIARAPICA Laurent       SEM/91
917 43'41'' (41'04'') DE VARGAS Jean-michel Marathon Du Pic     V2M/62
918 43'44'' (40'57'') EL TANNIR Karam       SEM/83
919 43'44'' (41'32'') GUICHET Christophe Mjc Plan De Cuques     V1M/70
920 43'44'' (41'41'') LUPPI Jean-francois       V1M/79
921 43'46'' (37'30'') GIANSOLDATI Cristian (Ita)       SEM/86
922 43'46'' (41'29'') RIVERAIN Alain S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 011 OCC V3M/59
923 43'46'' (43'44'') GALLO Franck       V1M/73
924 43'46'' (41'09'') MONTEILLET Bryan Frederic Monteillet     SEM/96
925 43'47'' (41'22'') SEIGNARD Jean-francois       SEM/83
926 43'47'' (41'47'') BORSOTTO Denis Mane     V2M/63
927 43'48'' (41'47'') BERMOND Alexandre       V1M/70
928 43'48'' (41'29'') DURAND Bruna Saint-brice Athletisme 095 I-F SEF/95
929 43'48'' (41'21'') LAPLACE Angelo Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1M/75
930 43'48'' (41'46'') GUSTINELLI Gilles Tourrettes Esprit Trail 006 PCA V1M/70
931 43'48'' (40'31'') CARDONNET Robert S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1M/77
932 43'49'' (41'14'') MARCHAISSEAU Julien       V1M/78
933 43'49'' (41'48'') FENIRA Slim Slim Fenira     V1M/70
934 43'49'' (41'33'') FAJOLLES Yannick Nem Training     V1M/76
935 43'49'' (41'31'') LUCIANO Cedric       SEM/81
936 43'50'' (41'22'') STRAPUTICARI Anthony Us Cagnes Triathlon     SEM/95
937 43'51'' (43'43'') GRIFFON Justine Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEF/92
938 43'51'' (40'57'') ANDRIEU Frederic       V2M/68
939 43'51'' (41'48'') IMBERT Michel Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/62
940 43'51'' (40'19'') DEMONT Sebastien       SEM/94
941 43'51'' (40'10'') GALLIANO Flavien       M/
942 43'52'' (41'21'') GAMET Laurent       SEM/82
943 43'52'' (41'32'') HERMAN Ludwig       V1M/76
944 43'53'' (41'51'') BARDOT Sylvain       V2M/67
945 43'55'' (41'05'') POMIES Arnaud       V1M/74
946 43'55'' (41'31'') PORTALES Florian       SEM/84
947 43'56'' (41'52'') BOUTHIER Bernard       V2M/62
948 43'56'' (40'31'') ICART Guillaume Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEM/85
949 43'57'' (41'56'') SIMONIN Maud Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEF/81
950 43'57'' (41'39'') GABARD Pascal       V1M/78
951 43'58'' (41'14'') BODEREAU Brice       SEM/83
952 43'58'' (40'59'') JEANGEORGES Mickael       SEM/83
953 43'58'' (41'51'') TRAN Sebastien       SEM/82
954 43'59'' (41'24'') AUGER Florence       SEF/81
955 43'59'' (41'50'') BENZEBIR Omar Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V2M/68
956 43'59'' (41'57'') BONDIS Valentin       SEM/95
957 44'00'' (41'32'') SORIN Florian       SEM/94
958 44'01'' (41'20'') CAPPADONA Thierry       V1M/79
959 44'02'' (41'28'') DEBRIS Gregory       SEM/84
960 44'03'' (41'59'') DECOOPMAN Thibault       ESM/99
961 44'04'' (41'36'') GILET Olivier       V1M/79
962 44'04'' (41'25'') ACCARD Antoine Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/90
963 44'04'' (41'23'') LOPEZ Fabrice       V1M/76
964 44'04'' (43'55'') TESSIER Capucine Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA CAF/02
965 44'04'' (41'41'') ELISA Mariscotti       SEF/87
966 44'05'' (41'59'') BERGEN Bruno       V2M/63
967 44'05'' (41'42'') FULVIO Fenech       SEM/87
968 44'05'' (40'40'') LIAUTAUD Roby Tristarscannes     SEM/81
969 44'05'' (41'41'') WIMEZ Frederic       V1M/78
970 44'06'' (41'22'') LORENZO Julien       SEM/87
971 44'07'' (41'43'') NORMAND Paul Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/72
972 44'07'' (41'06'') POLKOWNIK Antoine       SEM/91
973 44'07'' (41'21'') CASSAR Yann Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA V1M/77
974 44'08'' (41'46'') RAOUL Herve Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/63
975 44'08'' (41'38'') COLLET Victoria       SEF/94
976 44'08'' (44'05'') CIUBINI Laurent       SEM/80
977 44'10'' (42'04'') LAPIRA Franck       V2M/64
978 44'11'' (41'58'') GUILLEMINOT Stephanie Running Pierrelatte 026 ARA V1F/79
979 44'12'' (40'46'') PINEL Aurelien       SEM/83
980 44'13'' (42'07'') DELVAUX Theo S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1M/79
981 44'13'' (42'06'') HARTE Patrick (Irl)       SEM/81
982 44'14'' (41'37'') KOBYLARZ Christophe       SEM/82
983 44'14'' (41'53'') RAINAUT Louis       JUM/00
984 44'14'' (42'11'') FORTUNO Thierry Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V3M/53
985 44'14'' (40'27'') LEJADE Damien       SEM/94
986 44'14'' (41'17'') TARICO Clement       SEM/88
987 44'15'' (41'25'') LEBON Henri Casa 084 PCA SEM/86
988 44'15'' (41'51'') MANTIQUE Stephane Asptt Nice Cote D'azur     V1M/75
989 44'16'' (42'13'') DEGELDER Boris Asoa     V2M/67
990 44'16'' (41'47'') METAUD Marion Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEF/96
991 44'16'' (41'51'') HIBERTY-GADI Kamla Casa     V1F/71
992 44'17'' (41'42'') DESPINASSE Anatole       JUM/00
993 44'17'' (41'59'') LAGARDERE Jerome       V1M/72
994 44'18'' (43'48'') BENEDDINE Mohammed       SEM/82
995 44'19'' (41'27'') KLEIN Beatrice       V1F/76
996 44'19'' (41'46'') COMTESSE Francois Nice Triathlon Club     V2M/66
997 44'19'' (42'01'') SUAU Yoann       SEM/82
998 44'20'' (42'05'') DUDAL Arnaud       SEM/89
999 44'20'' (42'05'') HILI Hanane Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA V1F/73
1000 44'20'' (42'06'') FERNANDEZ Fanny       SEF/91
1001 44'21'' (42'13'') ROLIN Yves       V2M/61
1002 44'21'' (44'15'') BRANDIBAT Caroline       V1F/76
1003 44'21'' (41'49'') GASIGLIA Gilles       V1M/78
1004 44'21'' (42'03'') MARTINEZ Olivier Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V1M/71
1005 44'22'' (41'59'') GUILLET Sebastien       V1M/73
1006 44'22'' (42'02'') SAMSON Christophe       V2M/65
1007 44'23'' (41'58'') CROTAL Jean christophe       V1M/73
1008 44'24'' (41'38'') PATUZZI Pierre Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/66
1009 44'24'' (41'36'') ROQUET Martin       CAM/02
1010 44'25'' (42'03'') GUERRI Yannick       V1M/77
1011 44'26'' (44'17'') GUIOCHET Corinne       V1F/71
1012 44'26'' (42'14'') PAPADOPOULOS Laurent       V1M/74
1013 44'26'' (44'12'') PETAT Laurent Laurent Petat     V1M/76
1014 44'27'' (41'50'') CORBUCCI Serge       V1M/77
1015 44'28'' (41'38'') BAUDOUIN Arnaud       V1M/73
1016 44'28'' (42'08'') PASTOR Alexandre       SEM/82
1017 44'28'' (41'41'') DEL GIUDICE Frederic Frederic Del Giudice     SEM/85
1018 44'30'' (42'21'') DEWAELE Terence       V1M/78
1019 44'30'' (41'56'') PELERIN Eric Frontrunners De Paris     V2M/60
1020 44'30'' (38'46'') FLAUTAT Ugo       SEM/92
1021 44'31'' (42'00'') ZUCCALLI Christophe       V1M/73
1022 44'31'' (42'11'') MARZEC Michal (Pol)       SEM/82
1023 44'33'' (42'33'') WAULTIER Sabine Sabine Waultier     V1F/78
1024 44'33'' (42'18'') LEPETIT Michel Running Pierrelatte 026 ARA V2M/69
1025 44'33'' (42'30'') BARBIER Gregory Prana Spa     SEM/81
1026 44'33'' (42'31'') OHAYOUN Yves Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/61
1027 44'33'' (42'11'') DELISSOLA Loick Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA ESM/99
1028 44'33'' (44'24'') PLESSIS Patricia       V1F/71
1029 44'34'' (42'16'') REBEL Laurent       V2M/65
1030 44'34'' (41'56'') CUMOURA Cedric Cedric Cumoura     V1M/75
1031 44'34'' (42'02'') VINCENTI Guillaume       JUM/01
1032 44'34'' (42'32'') ULRICH Josef (Sui)       V2M/65
1033 44'34'' (42'18'') NORMAND Cedric Cedric Normand     V1M/76
1034 44'34'' (42'18'') KELLER Bernard Mussig     V3M/56
1035 44'35'' (41'42'') DUSSART Samuel Us Cagnes Triathlon     SEM/85
1036 44'35'' (42'33'') BONNEFOY Eric       V1M/70
1037 44'36'' (41'45'') GODBERT Patrick Choubi's     V2M/68
1038 44'36'' (42'19'') HASSON Christophe       SEM/96
1039 44'37'' (42'18'') FALZON Paul Ca Carqueiranne 083 PCA CAM/03
1040 44'37'' (40'52'') CASCIO Victor       SEM/95
1041 44'37'' (42'28'') MORANDO Andrea (Ita) Andrea Morando     SEM/85
1042 44'39'' (42'28'') MACCARI Marc       V3M/59
1043 44'39'' (40'58'') SALAZAR Emilien       V1M/75
1044 44'40'' (42'16'') LHERMITTE Christophe Stade Laurentin Triathlon     V1M/70
1045 44'40'' (41'59'') PERCHEVAL Jeremy       SEM/86
1046 44'41'' (41'15'') DANIEL Stephane       V2M/69
1047 44'41'' (44'31'') BOURLAT Christine Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2F/62
1048 44'42'' (44'33'') SIMONCELLI Michele Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2F/64
1049 44'42'' (42'24'') MEDARD Jordan       SEM/87
1050 44'44'' (42'04'') PODESTA Marc Marc Podesta     V2M/62
1051 44'44'' (42'07'') LEMAITRE Benoit       SEM/87
1052 44'44'' (41'49'') PEREZ Florian       SEM/92
1053 44'45'' (41'15'') LELEU Benoit       SEM/90
1054 44'46'' (44'34'') STACHOWSKI Celia       SEF/95
1055 44'46'' (42'07'') LEPETIT Nicolas       V1M/77
1056 44'46'' (42'36'') ROBINI Frederic Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V2M/68
1057 44'47'' (42'40'') GOUDARD David       V1M/73
1058 44'48'' (42'22'') LEMOUSSU Gwladys Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri     SEF/89
1059 44'48'' (42'38'') FRIGAU Lelio       SEM/85
1060 44'49'' (42'48'') DALMAS Henry       V2M/64
1061 44'50'' (42'02'') FLORICEL Iulian (Rou)       V2M/67
1062 44'50'' (41'44'') OUDNI Jimmy       SEM/86
1063 44'50'' (42'25'') RIMMERMANN Alban Antibes Triathlon     V1M/73
1064 44'50'' (42'14'') CONSIDINE Peter Peter Considine Chez Macom Tec     V2M/67
1065 44'51'' (41'52'') KADRI Abdelhakim       SEM/88
1066 44'51'' (42'02'') PIOPPA Jean luc       V2M/65
1067 44'51'' (42'27'') LEBRETHON Charly       SEM/87
1068 44'52'' (42'05'') STIMPFLING Lionel       SEM/81
1069 44'52'' (41'52'') ROUSSELET Tom Laurent Rousselet     ESM/98
1070 44'53'' (38'28'') FRANCILLETTE Gael       SEM/86
1071 44'53'' (42'02'') JEAN-PIERRE Adrien       SEM/85
1072 44'53'' (42'36'') DUCHAUSSOY Daniel       V1M/76
1073 44'54'' (42'30'') DUQUESNE Julien Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/82
1074 44'55'' (42'20'') MANHARD Shane       V1M/72
1075 44'56'' (42'19'') FIORIO Daniel       V1M/75
1076 44'56'' (41'59'') ROSELLO Jerome       SEM/87
1077 44'56'' (42'38'') ALESSANDRA Jean-christophe Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V3M/58
1078 44'57'' (41'57'') DAURE-CAGNOL Pierre-emmanuel       SEM/87
1079 44'58'' (42'29'') PUIG Frederic Schneider     V2M/63
1080 44'58'' (44'31'') GRAZZINI Romeo Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA V1M/71
1081 45'00'' (42'39'') ROTONDARO Loic Antibes Triathlon     SEM/89
1082 45'02'' (42'29'') AURAT Herve Trail Evasion     V1M/77
1083 45'02'' (42'32'') FRATI Stephane Nice Triathlon Club     V1M/70
1084 45'03'' (42'14'') ROQUET Arthur       JUM/00
1085 45'05'' (42'28'') LEFRANT Charles       SEM/84
1086 45'07'' (42'45'') SARMAN Romain       ESM/99
1087 45'08'' (42'59'') FERRO Giovanni battis (Ita)       V1M/70
1088 45'08'' (42'42'') ROGER Charly       SEM/85
1089 45'09'' (41'45'') BURIN Franck       V1M/74
1090 45'09'' (43'07'') COLLOMP Jean luc Collomp     V2M/66
1091 45'09'' (41'33'') BASCLE Ivan       V2M/69
1092 45'10'' (42'07'') BLAIS Brynjolf Tristars De Cannes     SEM/82
1093 45'11'' (42'48'') LESBAT Christophe       SEM/81
1094 45'11'' (42'44'') BROCA Olivier S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1M/73
1095 45'12'' (42'40'') PISTOROZZI Thierry Athletique Club Capu Biancu 202 COR V2M/65
1096 45'12'' (42'56'') FARRUGIA Christophe Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/87
1097 45'12'' (41'47'') ROGEL Gregory       SEM/84
1098 45'12'' (42'42'') SARA Giugiario (Ita)       SEF/88
1099 45'13'' (43'04'') TASSY Guillaume Promo Sports Loisirs     SEM/88
1100 45'14'' (43'09'') SINAMA Anthony       SEM/91
1101 45'14'' (42'31'') RODI Davide       V1M/73
1102 45'15'' (42'50'') VALEYRE Vianney       SEM/88
1103 45'16'' (42'34'') MICHEL Jackie Lons Athle 39 039 BFC SEF/90
1104 45'17'' (41'43'') FUENTE Aurelien       SEM/96
1105 45'18'' (45'04'') LE CARRE Ludovic       SEM/85
1106 45'18'' (42'34'') DI CERBO Francesco (Ita) Sap Labs France Ce     V1M/78
1107 45'19'' (42'39'') PERUGIA Julien       SEM/81
1108 45'20'' (43'03'') LINE Julien Mc Nimes 030 OCC SEM/86
1109 45'20'' (42'15'') ODASSO Jean-antoine       SEM/92
1110 45'20'' (42'56'') PEROTTI Christophe Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2M/68
1111 45'20'' (43'11'') LOCKETT Archie (Usa) Lockett     CAM/03
1112 45'24'' (43'14'') LEFEBVRE Yoann       V1M/78
1113 45'24'' (39'47'') URRUTY Maxime Clo     SEM/93
1114 45'25'' (42'53'') SMIT Florian (Ita)       SEM/96
1115 45'26'' (43'14'') BIOSCA Jean-luc       V1M/74
1116 45'26'' (43'01'') NAVARRO Maxime       SEM/84
1117 45'27'' (41'54'') SCOTT Euan       ESM/99
1118 45'27'' (42'30'') HAMONIC Patrick Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/62
1119 45'28'' (42'55'') VICENZI Jean louis       V2M/69
1120 45'28'' (43'10'') LAPORTE Jean marc Jean Marc Laporte     V3M/54
1121 45'29'' (43'21'') MOKNI Ines (Tun) S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA ESF/97
1122 45'31'' (43'05'') EBZAWT Laurent       V1M/71
1123 45'31'' (43'12'') RICIPUTO Elisa (Ita)       SEF/86
1124 45'31'' (43'23'') VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA V2M/65
1125 45'32'' (43'18'') CASSAT Pierre       V2M/67
1126 45'32'' (43'21'') FAUCON Jordan Cagnes Sur Mer Triathlon     SEM/94
1127 45'33'' (43'21'') JACOMET Marc Jacomet     SEM/84
1128 45'33'' (45'21'') CUQ Christophe Gsem     SEM/80
1129 45'33'' (43'05'') BASTIDE Laurence       V2F/66
1130 45'33'' (42'28'') DURRIEU Yannick       SEM/84
1131 45'34'' (43'00'') DEKEN Guillaume       SEM/84
1132 45'34'' (42'57'') MAZERZN Cedrik Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon     V1M/77
1133 45'34'' (45'25'') SAUPAGNA Nathalie Asptt Nice Cote D'azur     V2F/68
1134 45'34'' (43'02'') LE DANTEC Malo       JUM/01
1135 45'35'' (42'41'') SID EL HADJ Fabien Les Foulees Contoises     V1M/72
1136 45'35'' (43'11'') ALLOU Didier Asptt     V2M/62
1137 45'35'' (42'47'') IOOSS Armelle Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA V2F/69
1138 45'36'' (43'26'') POUTIER Wilfried Teamrimplas     V1M/72
1139 45'36'' (42'54'') VARY Jean-pierre Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V3M/54
1140 45'37'' (42'36'') SEBAGH Tal       V2M/69
1141 45'37'' (43'06'') SCHLAIER Joachim (Ger)       V1M/70
1142 45'38'' (43'29'') IANNONE Gilhian       V3M/59
1143 45'38'' (43'31'') CARVALHO Dominic       V2M/65
1144 45'38'' (43'05'') SECHI Maurizio (Ita)       V1M/72
1145 45'38'' (43'23'') LEDOUX Christophe Running Pierrelatte 026 ARA V2M/65
1146 45'39'' (43'15'') HEBBIR Lamia As Monaco     SEF/82
1147 45'39'' (43'06'') FONTAINE Christophe Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/75
1148 45'39'' (43'30'') MARTIN Jackie Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V3M/52
1149 45'39'' (43'29'') ATTAR Iliade Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEF/88
1150 45'40'' (43'41'') CHARIAULT Ludovic       V1M/73
1151 45'40'' (43'14'') LAMMENS Dominique Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V3M/54
1152 45'42'' (43'14'') LASSERRE Tristan       ESM/98
1153 45'42'' (43'39'') LAVOS Jorge (Por) Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V3M/55
1154 45'43'' (42'28'') ROMAN Thomas       SEM/95
1155 45'44'' (43'11'') MARIE Bruno       V2M/65
1156 45'44'' (42'43'') ALLARD Frederic Club Sportif Ibm Nice Sophia 006 PCA V3M/56
1157 45'45'' (43'25'') BONNENFANT Claire       SEF/91
1158 45'45'' (43'42'') GRANDEMANGE Christopher       ESM/97
1159 45'45'' (42'34'') AUBERT Laurent       V1M/71
1160 45'46'' (42'49'') ORGOLESU Florent       SEM/90
1161 45'46'' (43'21'') DECHESNE Remi       SEM/81
1162 45'46'' (42'52'') POIRRIER Franck Franck Poirrier     V2M/67
1163 45'47'' (43'02'') ALEXANDRE Dimitri Chpg Monaco     V1M/76
1164 45'47'' (43'25'') NATOLI Julien       SEM/85
1165 45'47'' (42'54'') LECA Jeff Jeff Leca     V1M/78
1166 45'48'' (43'33'') GROSSI Jean claude       V2M/65
1167 45'48'' (43'40'') AIGUIER Aurelie S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA V1F/75
1168 45'48'' (42'37'') ALMONTI Morena (Ita)       V1F/72
1169 45'48'' (42'54'') ALBIN Michael       V1M/79
1170 45'49'' (42'56'') LANFRANCO Dario       V2M/68
1171 45'49'' (43'37'') BRETON Xavier Xavier Breton     SEM/90
1172 45'50'' (43'04'') DARCEL Benoit Benoit Darcel     SEM/90
1173 45'51'' (43'44'') LACHTAR Karim Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEM/82
1174 45'51'' (43'27'') MANUGUERRA Laurent Runlancon 013 PCA V1M/71
1175 45'52'' (43'47'') NODINOT Morgan       SEM/90
1176 45'52'' (40'08'') SCHWALL       V1M/70
1177 45'53'' (43'32'') JIACOMINI Michael       SEM/80
1178 45'53'' (42'40'') PERON Ronan       V1M/71
1179 45'53'' (42'52'') LE MORZADEC Claire Nice Metropole Athletisme 006 PCA V1F/76
1180 45'54'' (40'17'') PIRAS Massimiliano (Ita) Club Marathon Imperia     V1M/72
1181 45'55'' (42'53'') MASSIERA Christophe       SEM/83
1182 45'56'' (45'35'') GRANDO Willy       V1M/79
1183 45'56'' (43'48'') ESPECHE Mathilde Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA CAF/02
1184 45'57'' (42'26'') PULISCIANO Gregory       V1M/78
1185 45'57'' (43'23'') GOMEZ Gaylord       SEM/81
1186 45'57'' (43'11'') PAVAUX Benjamin       SEM/90
1187 45'58'' (42'51'') CARLIER Victor       SEM/91
1188 45'59'' (43'24'') MARI Mickael       SEM/96
1189 45'59'' (43'36'') BIDRON Frederic S/l Sanary Cap Garonne 083 PCA SEM/80
1190 46'00'' (43'12'') BRIGUI Salem       V1M/77
1191 46'00'' (43'08'') THIBAULT Bertrand Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/75
1192 46'00'' (42'48'') AUFFRET Jocelyn       V1M/72
1193 46'01'' (42'49'') SERGEJEVS Deniss Deniss Sergejevs     SEM/82
1194 46'01'' (43'14'') GELY David Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/74
1195 46'02'' (43'54'') LEBRUN Gerald       SEM/82
1196 46'02'' (43'40'') WAHL Julien As Monaco Triathlon     SEM/90
1197 46'03'' (43'41'') GIULIA Bascianelli (Ita)       SEF/81
1198 46'03'' (43'54'') BARDENET Quentin Triathl'aix     SEM/91
1199 46'04'' (42'47'') ABDOUN Abdessamad S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/89
1200 46'04'' (43'21'') BALOSTRO Benedetta (Ita)       SEF/96
1201 46'04'' (43'14'') LEMAIRE Jean-christophe Jean-christophe Lemaire     V2M/62
1202 46'05'' (43'50'') LAMOURY Pascal       V1M/70
1203 46'05'' (43'26'') MICHAUD Jerome       V2M/67
1204 46'05'' (42'50'') KOFLER Raphael (Aut)       CAM/02
1205 46'06'' (43'57'') IRIBE Jean-marc Cov Coventri     V2M/62
1206 46'06'' (43'51'') FEUILLAQUIE Philippe       V1M/72
1207 46'07'' (43'39'') LASSERRE Fabrice       V2M/69
1208 46'07'' (43'48'') CESANO Anthony A Six Fours 083 PCA SEM/80
1209 46'07'' (44'05'') DANTI Francois       V2M/69
1210 46'08'' (43'35'') MEHBALI Sofiane       V1M/72
1211 46'08'' (44'04'') ROSSI Bruno Team Spoc Nice     V1M/73
1212 46'08'' (43'10'') MALENGE Xavier       V1M/75
1213 46'09'' (43'40'') TOURILLLON Philippe (Lux)       V2M/69
1214 46'09'' (43'10'') JULIEN Emmanuel       SEM/81
1215 46'09'' (43'11'') SINTES Laurent       SEM/80
1216 46'09'' (43'21'') PELUHET Mathieu       SEM/84
1217 46'09'' (40'18'') FEYEUX Nelson       SEM/91
1218 46'09'' (43'20'') BAKRAN Julien Julien Homme Bakran     SEM/87
1219 46'09'' (43'03'') SAUZEAU Anne laure       V1F/78
1220 46'10'' (43'05'') TRASSARD Armonie       SEF/86
1221 46'10'' (43'28'') FOUDIL Florian Florian Foudil     SEM/88
1222 46'12'' (43'25'') GALDI Pierick       V1M/78
1223 46'12'' (43'48'') SAENKO Marina Usam Toulon 083 PCA SEF/89
1224 46'13'' (43'11'') SAPORETTI Marianne       V2F/66
1225 46'13'' (43'18'') DALMASSO Melanie Idalina Bachelerie     SEF/94
1226 46'13'' (43'17'') ANTONY Severine       V1F/79
1227 46'15'' (43'28'') PITOIS Pascal Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA V2M/63
1228 46'16'' (40'45'') CASTELLO Christian       V1M/74
1229 46'16'' (44'04'') PARMIGIAN Alexis Eric     CAM/02
1230 46'16'' (42'36'') COURTOIS Clement       SEM/85
1231 46'17'' (43'03'') GHIYATI Abdellah       V2M/68
1232 46'17'' (44'04'') FENNEL Sascha Fennel     V2M/64
1233 46'18'' (43'18'') ANTICO Christophe       V1M/72
1234 46'18'' (44'06'') PARMIGIANI Eric Eric     V2M/60
1235 46'19'' (46'18'') VANCHE Sabine       SEF/86
1236 46'19'' (40'45'') PIERSON Nicolas       SEM/81
1237 46'20'' (43'07'') BARBIER Daniel       SEM/83
1238 46'20'' (40'38'') CRUNELLE Amaury       SEM/92
1239 46'21'' (43'24'') YVES-BONNET Sebastien       V2M/68
1240 46'21'' (44'14'') PATROM Emmanuel       V1M/76
1241 46'21'' (43'22'') DANIELE Renan Renan Daniele     V3M/59
1242 46'22'' (43'48'') MIGLIORE Sebastien       SEM/81
1243 46'22'' (43'31'') CARTOUX Jean-francois Fos Olympique Club 013 PCA V2M/65
1244 46'23'' (43'46'') DASSONVILLE Fabrice Fabrice Dassonville     V1M/77
1245 46'23'' (43'37'') TIXIER Laurent Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEM/84
1246 46'23'' (43'54'') PREUN Wiho (Ger) Amadeus     V2M/66
1247 46'23'' (43'49'') AQUILINA Aurelie Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA SEF/80
1248 46'23'' (44'10'') ROBINET Xavier Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA SEM/88
1249 46'24'' (43'50'') BOUMEZBER Mohamed reda       SEM/81
1250 46'25'' (44'16'') TOUQUET Elodie       V1F/74
1251 46'25'' (44'08'') AUGUSTONI Daniele (Ita)       V1M/71
1252 46'25'' (44'19'') DELAN Michel Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA V1M/71
1253 46'25'' (43'52'') MAITREJEAN Andre Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V2M/69
1254 46'25'' (43'44'') DOSANJH Paul       SEM/86
1255 46'26'' (46'14'') LE CARRE Gregory       SEM/83
1256 46'26'' (43'37'') FILIA Alexis       SEM/87
1257 46'26'' (43'14'') PROST Jean-pierre       V2M/67
1258 46'26'' (44'15'') VIGOUROUX Jean-noel       V1M/77
1259 46'27'' (43'11'') BARDY David S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1M/78
1260 46'27'' (43'18'') SEDDIKI Ayoub       SEM/94
1261 46'27'' (44'02'') LE GUELAFF Vincent       SEM/85
1262 46'27'' (44'07'') BORTOLOT Kevin Courir A Beaucaire     SEM/80
1263 46'27'' (43'30'') LEGRAND Nicolas       SEM/86
1264 46'28'' (46'17'') DECULLIER Evelyne Chassieu Athletisme 069 ARA V1F/77
1265 46'29'' (44'03'') ROYER Eddy       SEM/96
1266 46'29'' (40'45'') ALEXANDRE Quentin       SEM/89
1267 46'29'' (44'09'') GALOPPIN Fabrice       V1M/75
1268 46'30'' (43'42'') GALLOIS Bruno Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/62
1269 46'31'' (43'38'') DARDE Caroline Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEF/87
1270 46'31'' (44'02'') FERRAND Herve Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/66
1271 46'31'' (44'16'') ASTRUC Guillaume       ESM/97
1272 46'32'' (43'25'') PENNACINO Valentin       SEM/91
1273 46'32'' (43'51'') MCSHEA Paul       V1M/73
1274 46'32'' (42'53'') LE MERCIER Ludovic       SEM/82
1275 46'32'' (44'00'') PARODI Piera (Ita) As Monaco 006 PCA V2F/61
1276 46'32'' (43'00'') ROSET Olivier       V1M/79
1277 46'33'' (46'02'') DANIEL Emilie As Monaco 006 PCA SEF/84
1278 46'33'' (44'17'') MAY Liam Casa 084 PCA ESM/99
1279 46'33'' (44'27'') CALIMEZ Franck Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/71
1280 46'34'' (43'12'') LESAULNIER Jerome       V1M/77
1281 46'34'' (42'54'') LASCAUD Alex       M/
1282 46'34'' (43'59'') TOUMI Nadia Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEF/86
1283 46'34'' (44'30'') IBANEZ Jean luc Asvm Var Mer Omnisports     V1M/72
1284 46'35'' (44'14'') BENESTAN Gilles Gilles Benestan     V1M/74
1285 46'36'' (44'27'') FAUCON Jean-christophe Cagnes Sur Mer Triathlon     V2M/66
1286 46'36'' (43'44'') PROVOST Guy Amicale Chi Frejus-st. Raphael     V2M/63
1287 46'37'' (43'15'') GELY Jean-marc Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1M/73
1288 46'38'' (46'16'') AMERIO Chiara (Ita)       CAF/02
1289 46'38'' (40'22'') TAVARES Jacky       SEM/90
1290 46'39'' (41'01'') MARIA Vincent       SEM/96
1291 46'40'' (40'49'') DIES Clement Les Arcs Running     SEM/90
1292 46'40'' (44'08'') MARIOT Damien       SEM/96
1293 46'41'' (43'48'') LECOQ Guillaume       SEM/84
1294 46'43'' (43'47'') SERRE Julian       SEM/92
1295 46'43'' (43'47'') COSSOLINI Camille       SEF/93
1296 46'44'' (44'34'') DIZ OLIVEIRA Manuel joao (Por)       V1M/74
1297 46'44'' (44'19'') GIORGI Stephane Stephane Giorgi     V1M/76
1298 46'44'' (43'59'') GALLO Eddy As Monaco 006 PCA V2M/60
1299 46'45'' (43'08'') PILLAUT Benoit Era Antibes     V1M/75
1300 46'47'' (43'39'') NOEL Vivien       SEM/86
1301 46'47'' (44'10'') TSOBGNI ZEBAZE Hermann       SEM/87
1302 46'48'' (44'43'') DESCHAMPS Pascal Endurance Shop Menton     V2M/60
1303 46'48'' (44'40'') SALENGH Claude Claude Salengh     V2M/66
1304 46'49'' (41'18'') BOULENGER Cyril       SEM/92
1305 46'49'' (43'09'') TUMBARELLO Mylene Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA SEF/81
1306 46'49'' (41'17'') ADELAINE Adrien       SEM/87
1307 46'49'' (44'23'') CALBERAC Laurent Stade Laurentin Triathlon     V1M/71
1308 46'49'' (44'09'') FEUGAS Marie-pierre Ca Ajaccio 201 COR V1F/70
1309 46'50'' (43'39'') ROSSI Andrea (Ita)       V2M/68
1310 46'50'' (44'19'') GUILLON Patrice       V1M/72
1311 46'51'' (44'16'') MURATI Phil Team Greo     V2M/66
1312 46'51'' (44'19'') SORIANO Thibaut       SEM/94
1313 46'51'' (41'08'') ESCOBAR Remy       SEM/87
1314 46'52'' (44'43'') SALEMBIER Maxime Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V1M/79
1315 46'52'' (44'14'') GUIDI RONTANI Armand Frontrunners Paris     SEM/94
1316 46'52'' (43'41'') MARTINEZ Sebastien Asoa     V1M/73
1317 46'52'' (44'31'') COURTOIS Katia Courtois     V1F/72
1318 46'53'' (40'56'') GOMEZ Christophe Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/81
1319 46'54'' (44'27'') BLANQUER Romain       SEM/85
1320 46'54'' (43'39'') ANDREA Slim       V1M/74
1321 46'54'' (44'10'') BONNEAU Dany Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 017 N-A V4M/49
1322 46'55'' (43'52'') GAYETANO Pierre       V1M/70
1323 46'56'' (44'18'') ZORICA Mario Mario Zorica     ESM/98
1324 46'57'' (44'56'') TAMAGNO Denis       V3M/59
1325 46'58'' (43'43'') BEAUPELLET Jean-luc Triathlon Du Pays Grassois     V2M/69
1326 46'58'' (44'42'') WAWRZYNIAK Bruno Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1M/75
1327 46'58'' (44'45'') TURINETTO Audrey       V1F/78
1328 46'59'' (44'06'') BONVALET Jean-baptiste Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/75
1329 47'00'' (43'31'') BOISSIEU Nicolas Nicolas Boissieu     SEM/81
1330 47'00'' (41'26'') LECOINTRE Herve       V2M/69
1331 47'00'' (43'47'') BALDI Stephane       SEM/80
1332 47'01'' (43'27'') CAPPELLETTO Christophe       SEM/90
1333 47'01'' (44'16'') ASHOK KUMAR Thilaknath (Ind)       SEM/90
1334 47'01'' (43'27'') ROSE Magalie Us Cagnes Triathlon     V1F/79
1335 47'01'' (43'32'') GUILLAUD Julien Uca Sport Club Polytech     JUM/00
1336 47'02'' (44'22'') TRAGLIA Franck Triathlon Du Pays Grassois     V1M/71
1337 47'02'' (43'58'') CERUTTI Laurence Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1F/75
1338 47'03'' (43'44'') GUERVILLE Marc-andre       V1M/71
1339 47'03'' (44'59'') CEDAT Thibaud Thibaud Cedat     SEM/92
1340 47'03'' (44'14'') PAYET Ludovic       SEM/92
1341 47'03'' (44'40'') LE CAMUS Virginie Runlancon 013 PCA V1F/75
1342 47'04'' (43'49'') ANDREA Luc       V1M/75
1343 47'04'' (43'36'') ANGELVY Mickael       V1M/77
1344 47'04'' (43'36'') GERIBALDI Delphine       SEF/81
1345 47'05'' (44'16'') BOUKHABZA Frederic As Monaco Triathlon     V2M/69
1346 47'05'' (44'28'') FREYARD Paul       SEM/83
1347 47'06'' (44'55'') BABEL Frederic Chantilly Athletisme 060 H-F V1M/73
1348 47'07'' (44'37'') LEROY Gilles       V2M/60
1349 47'07'' (40'41'') BOFFA Franck       V1M/72
1350 47'08'' (44'39'') PRADE Arnaud S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl 028 CEN SEM/87
1351 47'08'' (43'48'') ROSSET Germain       SEM/88
1352 47'08'' (44'43'') GIRAUDO Nicolas       SEM/87
1353 47'08'' (43'37'') FONDREVELLE Vivian       V1M/76
1354 47'08'' (44'15'') ZINCK Sebastien Sebastien Zinck     V1M/76
1355 47'08'' (44'18'') PARE Etienne Christelle Allombert     V1M/73
1356 47'09'' (45'06'') TERAKAUHAU Tearihi       SEM/95
1357 47'09'' (44'15'') BLANCARDI Robert Les Foulees Contoises     V3M/58
1358 47'10'' (44'08'') MAUDUIT Mavelle Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA SEF/88
1359 47'10'' (41'39'') FRAGALE Thomas       SEM/95
1360 47'10'' (44'09'') PAUR Regis Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA SEM/80
1361 47'11'' (44'43'') DUCULTY Michel Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V2M/64
1362 47'11'' (46'40'') LEBON Valerie Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V1F/73
1363 47'11'' (44'43'') NIEL Michel       V3M/52
1364 47'11'' (44'32'') CHIAREL Anthony       SEM/84
1365 47'11'' (43'41'') LEDOUX Benjamin       SEM/84
1366 47'12'' (43'29'') PEROTTI Nicolas       V1M/79
1367 47'12'' (44'37'') JOLY Herve Ste Maxime Athle - Golfe St-tr 083 PCA V2M/67
1368 47'12'' (41'23'') BEE Marc       V1M/74
1369 47'13'' (41'40'') PRATT George       V3M/58
1370 47'13'' (44'33'') BISANTZ Rene City Fitness Colmar     V3M/58
1371 47'14'' (44'18'') KOLODZIEJCZAK Franck       SEM/85
1372 47'14'' (44'59'') VITOUX Pierre-jean Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/81
1373 47'14'' (44'32'') ACHOUR Mourad       V1M/70
1374 47'14'' (41'23'') CHAULE Philippe       SEM/85
1375 47'15'' (44'22'') BUKARANOV Roman (Rus)       V2M/69
1376 47'15'' (44'35'') VERBRUGGE Antony Urban Bushido     V1M/70
1377 47'18'' (43'41'') LINGET Philippe       V2M/63
1378 47'18'' (45'02'') FERNANDEZ Flore Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA CAF/03
1379 47'18'' (44'50'') FOIRET Yannick Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V3M/59
1380 47'18'' (44'51'') CALECA Gerard Asoa     V2M/64
1381 47'19'' (41'04'') BOEDEC Vincent Vincent     SEM/88
1382 47'20'' (45'11'') KASSEM Habib       SEM/80
1383 47'20'' (44'16'') VALLEE Madge       SEF/92
1384 47'20'' (44'47'') FONTANA Jerome       V1M/78
1385 47'21'' (41'29'') SPINOSA Richard       V1M/70
1386 47'21'' (46'43'') DEMORY-ZORY Mathilde       SEF/84
1387 47'21'' (41'31'') GUICHET Mathieu Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA CAM/02
1388 47'22'' (45'19'') MISON Nathalie Courir A Beaucaire 030 OCC V2F/64
1389 47'22'' (43'49'') PRZYBYLAK Pierre       SEM/90
1390 47'22'' (45'04'') SCHAFER David       V1M/71
1391 47'22'' (44'47'') MALLURET Pascale Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2F/62
1392 47'25'' (44'43'') GOUNY Pascal Ac Cannes 006 PCA V3M/57
1393 47'25'' (41'17'') TRISTAINO Serge       V1M/72
1394 47'26'' (41'49'') CORDERO Sebastien       SEM/88
1395 47'27'' (41'42'') GRONDIN Alain       V1M/75
1396 47'27'' (45'23'') KLIMOV Artem (Rus)       SEM/88
1397 47'28'' (45'08'') ORIORDAN Jack       JUM/01
1398 47'28'' (44'31'') DOVERA Lauriane       SEF/92
1399 47'28'' (44'41'') BEAUTRIX Charlene Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA SEF/82
1400 47'28'' (41'47'') DORGE Pascal Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V2M/62
1401 47'29'' (44'50'') GOUIX Olivier Chu Nice Don D Organes     V1M/72
1402 47'29'' (46'58'') USCHER Sebastien       SEM/85
1403 47'30'' (45'04'') DECUGIS Emmanuel       V1M/72
1404 47'30'' (41'59'') SILVESTRELLI Florent       SEM/85
1405 47'31'' (41'42'') GRENIER Remy       SEM/96
1406 47'31'' (44'48'') BELLO Amalio (Ita)       V2M/64
1407 47'32'' (45'00'') EPP Thibaud       SEM/87
1408 47'32'' (44'15'') ALBERT Corentin       ESM/98
1409 47'33'' (44'55'') CANCEMI Yann       SEM/84
1410 47'33'' (45'06'') POUVREAU Karine Menton Marathon A 006 PCA V1F/71
1411 47'33'' (45'07'') ALLET Aglaee Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEF/92
1412 47'33'' (45'02'') DELAET Olivier Esvl Triathlon     V1M/71
1413 47'34'' (43'49'') MOTAYB Soufian (Sou)       V1M/79
1414 47'34'' (44'31'') STEVE Alexandre       V1M/75
1415 47'35'' (43'44'') KNISCH Guillaume Guillaume Knisch     SEM/88
1416 47'35'' (44'45'') CENCIARINI Alain Teamrea     V1M/77
1417 47'36'' (45'13'') TRINQUIER Angelique (Mon) As Monaco 006 PCA SEF/91
1418 47'37'' (44'41'') ELFASSY Olivier       V2M/68
1419 47'37'' (44'15'') DELCLOY Florian Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA JUM/01
1420 47'37'' (45'15'') ZUCCA Paolo (Ita)       V2M/60
1421 47'37'' (44'04'') GANANCIA Yoram Ganancia     SEM/82
1422 47'38'' (45'35'') EL BARAZI Fayez       V2M/61
1423 47'40'' (44'05'') MCALISTER David (Gbr)       V3M/59
1424 47'41'' (44'25'') CHAPPE Brice S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/84
1425 47'41'' (44'22'') CHIEROTTI Carlo mario (Ita)       V2M/61
1426 47'41'' (45'28'') RICHERT Francois       ESM/97
1427 47'42'' (44'20'') BEN BRAHIM Ahmed Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1M/71
1428 47'42'' (45'30'') MAFFRE Christophe       V2M/67
1429 47'42'' (45'33'') HUGON Gerard Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA V3M/57
1430 47'43'' (44'24'') REGOUDIS Sophie       SEF/81
1431 47'43'' (45'25'') ANELLO Michael Michael Anello     V1M/79
1432 47'43'' (44'51'') FIRMIN David Amsl Frejus Athletisme     V1M/74
1433 47'44'' (44'32'') REA Pascal       V1M/77
1434 47'44'' (44'26'') MANNIC Celine       V1F/74
1435 47'44'' (44'32'') SPURI RAGNI Damien Ste Maxime Athle - Golfe St-tr     V1M/76
1436 47'45'' (45'19'') WISLEZ Marc       V3M/59
1437 47'45'' (44'27'') PETRUS Virginie Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN V1F/77
1438 47'46'' (44'37'') BERMOND Kevin       SEM/89
1439 47'46'' (45'41'') RALLET Nathalie Asptt     V1F/74
1440 47'47'' (44'05'') ARCHIER Pablo       V1M/75
1441 47'47'' (45'39'') RUIZ RUIZ Belen       V1F/72
1442 47'47'' (44'52'') VANO Alexandra       SEF/90
1443 47'48'' (45'17'') DELPEUCH Yann       SEM/92
1444 47'48'' (45'10'') ZUCCARELLI Andrea Espi Rc     JUM/00
1445 47'49'' (44'57'') MANCINI Christel Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1F/73
1446 47'49'' (47'36'') EGILMEZ Haydar       V3M/59
1447 47'49'' (47'47'') DESCHAMPS Audrey       SEF/84
1448 47'49'' (47'47'') LESUR Jean       V1M/72
1449 47'50'' (44'37'') BIANCHI Stephane       V1M/72
1450 47'51'' (42'01'') STEPHAN Jerome       SEM/85
1451 47'51'' (44'07'') BISPO Artur       SEM/86
1452 47'51'' (42'03'') SOULET Celine       SEF/85
1453 47'51'' (42'12'') DEBRAY Lilian       V1M/72
1454 47'52'' (44'59'') KRESS Xavier Xavier Kress     SEM/83
1455 47'52'' (45'40'') QUINIOU Emmanuel       V1M/70
1456 47'52'' (41'55'') GUILLOT Samuel Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/83
1457 47'52'' (45'06'') LACROIX Olivier Olivier Lacroix     SEM/90
1458 47'52'' (41'12'') GIMENEZ Maxime       SEM/91
1459 47'54'' (44'51'') BRIZE Olivier       V2M/62
1460 47'55'' (45'12'') POLETTI Thomas       SEM/80
1461 47'57'' (45'11'') CARRASCO Jean-francois Era Antibes 006 PCA V2M/67
1462 47'58'' (42'06'') BONNET Fabien As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/92
1463 47'58'' (41'38'') DOYEN Denis Denis Doyen     SEM/81
1464 47'59'' (44'31'') SCASSERRA Dario (Ita)       V3M/58
1465 48'00'' (45'52'') ROUSSEL Thifaine Saint Raphael Triathlon     SEF/95
1466 48'00'' (41'51'') CAMPEON Quentin       SEM/86
1467 48'01'' (44'29'') MACCARRONE Davide (Ita)       SEM/86
1468 48'01'' (44'31'') MANTEGAZZA Emilio (Ita)       SEM/83
1469 48'03'' (47'50'') HADDADI Mohammed said (Mar)       V1M/77
1470 48'03'' (44'38'') ZTAOU Nabil       SEM/95
1471 48'04'' (45'31'') STEF Adrian       V2M/68
1472 48'04'' (45'48'') LUCI Carmelo Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/78
1473 48'04'' (44'46'') DIAZ Cedric Diaz     V1M/72
1474 48'04'' (41'56'') COSTANTINO Luca (Ita) Luca Costantino     SEM/85
1475 48'05'' (45'00'') ROUX Eric Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/67
1476 48'06'' (45'56'') YAGUES Fabien Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA ESM/99
1477 48'07'' (45'36'') GEORGET Frederic       V2M/67
1478 48'07'' (44'25'') ZIHANI Eddy       SEM/93
1479 48'07'' (45'21'') ROBBINS Richard       V3M/57
1480 48'08'' (45'49'') HEYRAUD Jean-noel Jean-noel Heyraud     V2M/68
1481 48'08'' (44'25'') ARMAND Pierre       SEM/85
1482 48'09'' (45'29'') BOURIN Anne Toulon Ec 083 PCA V2F/64
1483 48'09'' (45'35'') GEOFFROY Ludovic       SEM/87
1484 48'09'' (42'20'') PECOUT Michel       V3M/57
1485 48'09'' (42'33'') TONELLI Elodie Cap Garonne* 083 PCA ESF/99
1486 48'09'' (45'23'') AUBERTIN Stephanie Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA SEF/84
1487 48'09'' (44'55'') HOUDMONT Arnaud (Bel)       V2M/67
1488 48'10'' (42'34'') GUERNON Laurent       V1M/76
1489 48'10'' (44'36'') PRZYBYLAK Caroline Menton Marathon A 006 PCA SEF/88
1490 48'11'' (45'42'') PESCE Cyril Ose3 Sports     V1M/78
1491 48'11'' (45'28'') SQUILLANTE Raffaela (Ita)       V2F/68
1492 48'11'' (45'57'') HAEFLIGER Laetitia (Sui) Team Shaun The Sheep     SEF/81
1493 48'12'' (42'36'') ALAUX Timothee Timothee Alaux     SEM/90
1494 48'13'' (44'46'') BLANCHARD Roseanne       V2F/66
1495 48'14'' (45'46'') GRAL Emilie Mat     SEF/86
1496 48'14'' (45'49'') ESCOFFIER Blandine Tri-mde     V1F/79
1497 48'14'' (42'43'') ZARRILLO Virginie Entente Grand Mulhouse Athle* 068 G-E V2F/63
1498 48'14'' (45'02'') RAMOZZI Regis Mr Regis Ramozzi Mme Carinne     V1M/71
1499 48'15'' (45'59'') HUYLEBROECK Julien Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/75
1500 48'15'' (45'48'') SOUSSAN Eric Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/63
1501 48'16'' (45'54'') THOMAS Olivier Ac Cannes 006 PCA V3M/52
1502 48'17'' (46'06'') GUILLEMIN Jeremy       SEM/86
1503 48'17'' (45'57'') STRANIC Jean-jacques       V2M/63
1504 48'17'' (45'12'') BERNARD Fabienne Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1F/79
1505 48'17'' (45'16'') VILA Anthony       SEM/96
1506 48'18'' (44'35'') PONCHAU Arnaud       V1M/79
1507 48'19'' (42'43'') SACLE Paul       ESM/97
1508 48'19'' (44'40'') NOVEMBRE Cedric Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA SEM/82
1509 48'21'' (45'34'') DE MATTEIS Fabien       V1M/73
1510 48'21'' (45'23'') GONCALVES Lucas       JUM/01
1511 48'22'' (45'13'') MARKOVIC Alexandre       V1M/74
1512 48'22'' (46'00'') NAVARRO Pierre Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V3M/55
1513 48'22'' (44'42'') MACHENAUD Carole       V1F/72
1514 48'22'' (42'38'') LEBEAU Melanie       SEF/84
1515 48'23'' (45'37'') PONZO Stephane As Monaco 006 PCA V1M/70
1516 48'23'' (44'42'') SAUTEREAU Philippe Era Antibes 006 PCA SEM/80
1517 48'24'' (46'21'') CASABIANCA David       V1M/73
1518 48'25'' (44'50'') PUGNAIRE Arnaud Arnaud Pugnaire     V2M/69
1519 48'25'' (45'12'') PERROT Marie-noelle Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V3F/57
1520 48'26'' (45'52'') PERRUCHON-MONGE Benoit       V2M/64
1521 48'26'' (46'08'') GENESTE Frederic       JUM/00
1522 48'27'' (42'43'') JOYEROT Jeffrey       SEM/96
1523 48'27'' (44'54'') CHAMPOUSSIN Michel       V2M/64
1524 48'27'' (42'57'') GENY Maxime       SEM/93
1525 48'27'' (42'44'') GORI Massimo (Ita)       V2M/63
1526 48'27'' (45'45'') CAVALIERE Francesca (Ita)       SEF/85
1527 48'28'' (42'02'') DOLLE Adrien       SEM/89
1528 48'28'' (45'16'') GERRIET Thomas       V1M/74
1529 48'28'' (42'13'') BELAID Rabah       SEM/82
1530 48'29'' (45'10'') BORNE Aurelien       SEM/84
1531 48'29'' (46'14'') GODWIN Andy (Skn)       V3M/59
1532 48'30'' (45'34'') QUERO Thomas       V1M/77
1533 48'30'' (42'43'') LEON Christophe       V1M/76
1534 48'31'' (45'11'') SANTINI Jerome Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/82
1535 48'31'' (44'59'') NIDDAM Jeremie       V1M/77
1536 48'32'' (42'40'') YAAGOUBI Tarik       V1M/79
1537 48'33'' (45'02'') LOTH Vincent       V1M/71
1538 48'34'' (43'02'') SASSO Benoit       SEM/96
1539 48'34'' (45'51'') LOPEZ Bernard       V3M/57
1540 48'34'' (45'13'') LEMAITRE Frederic       V1M/73
1541 48'36'' (46'31'') DELAN Aurore Aurore Delan     V1F/72
1542 48'36'' (46'12'') MUZELLEC Christophe       SEM/90
1543 48'36'' (45'25'') GOUAULT Victoria       SEF/95
1544 48'37'' (45'06'') BOYER Camille       SEM/87
1545 48'38'' (45'53'') HEMON Julien       V1M/79
1546 48'39'' (45'45'') ECHE Emilie Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA SEF/83
1547 48'40'' (45'09'') TEULIE Virgine       V1F/76
1548 48'41'' (45'42'') SIMEON Florian       SEM/95
1549 48'41'' (45'38'') GERAUDIE Philippe       V3M/59
1550 48'41'' (42'58'') EPURE Alexandru stefa       V2M/68
1551 48'41'' (45'17'') CLEMENT Stephan Stephan Clement     V1M/70
1552 48'42'' (46'35'') MINICONI Antoine Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA V2M/63
1553 48'42'' (45'56'') GAZAGNAIRE Alain Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA V1M/77
1554 48'43'' (42'31'') MIQUEL Philippe Miquel     V1M/73
1555 48'44'' (45'28'') VARLOTEAUX Martin       CAM/03
1556 48'45'' (43'05'') BIANCOLINO Jean-louis Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V2M/61
1557 48'45'' (46'14'') GOSSET Eric       V2M/68
1558 48'45'' (46'05'') LEGRAND Damien Schneider     SEM/83
1559 48'46'' (43'15'') DORDOR Carole Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V1F/73
1560 48'46'' (43'11'') GODIN Guillaume       V2M/67
1561 48'46'' (45'35'') GOUAULT Johanna       SEF/95
1562 48'46'' (46'42'') BES Benoit Courir A Beaucaire 030 OCC V1M/74
1563 48'47'' (45'35'') BROWN Paul (Gbr)       V2M/60
1564 48'48'' (45'53'') ANGOTTI Paolo (Ita) Prosanpietrosanremo     V4M/46
1565 48'48'' (42'57'') ELIE Dominique Nice Metropole Athletisme 006 PCA V2M/64
1566 48'48'' (46'30'') BOURCIER Pascal       V1M/70
1567 48'49'' (45'56'') LAUBU Emmanuel Us Cagnes 006 PCA V1M/71
1568 48'49'' (45'20'') FABRI Daniel       V1M/70
1569 48'50'' (46'03'') MENECEUR Emilie S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEF/84
1570 48'50'' (45'55'') WALTER Laetitia Hericourt Athletisme Competiti 070 BFC SEF/88
1571 48'50'' (45'34'') GODEFROY Philippe       V2M/60
1572 48'50'' (45'31'') LE BARS Regis       V1M/74
1573 48'50'' (43'03'') GRULLI Claude Cap Ferrat Running 006 PCA V1M/70
1574 48'51'' (43'11'') LAURENT Alexandre       SEM/92
1575 48'52'' (45'12'') SOFFER Tom Soffer     JUM/01
1576 48'52'' (45'36'') CASENOBE Benjamin       SEM/95
1577 48'54'' (45'18'') HALLID Raphael       SEM/96
1578 48'55'' (45'43'') CALAIS Patrick       V2M/69
1579 48'55'' (46'36'') DAUDE Isabelle Isabelle Daude     V1F/75
1580 48'56'' (43'27'') BAYLE Corinne       SEF/81
1581 48'56'' (45'13'') RIOU Francois       V1M/71
1582 48'56'' (45'48'') RUER Philippe       V2M/67
1583 48'56'' (45'48'') MIRADJI Henri       V1M/78
1584 48'59'' (42'52'') AMMAN Claire       SEF/89
1585 48'59'' (42'32'') SOREAU Raphael       SEM/93
1586 49'00'' (42'53'') DAUMAS Christian       SEM/81
1587 49'00'' (42'42'') MATTLER Guillaume       SEM/85
1588 49'01'' (43'25'') SALOME David Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/79
1589 49'01'' (46'02'') PANUELE Ethan Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA CAM/02
1590 49'01'' (46'46'') BRETON Florent       SEM/90
1591 49'01'' (46'18'') PIERPAOLO Ciambella (Ita)       V1M/74
1592 49'03'' (46'17'') ROSPOCHER Catherine As Monaco 006 PCA V3F/56
1593 49'03'' (45'32'') ESPOSITO Ester Run And Freedom 072 P-L SEF/86
1594 49'03'' (45'31'') MARIO Christophe       V1M/70
1595 49'04'' (39'06'') GHERARDI Thierry       V2M/64
1596 49'05'' (46'43'') VANDENBERGHE Yves (Bel) Sport Antipolis Marathon     V2M/61
1597 49'05'' (46'02'') BENISTAND Jean pierre       V3M/57
1598 49'06'' (47'04'') CHERON Yves       V4M/49
1599 49'07'' (42'58'') BEAUVIR Pierrick Cavigal Nice Triathlon     V2M/67
1600 49'07'' (43'22'') CEVAER Gregory       SEM/83
1601 49'07'' (45'28'') HENICHERI Fathia       V1F/77
1602 49'08'' (46'42'') ALZIAR Claude       V3M/53
1603 49'08'' (46'25'') SILVIA Petrucci (Ita)       V1F/75
1604 49'08'' (43'23'') PARIAT Benjamin       SEM/92
1605 49'09'' (42'45'') BOUQUET Pierre       V1M/75
1606 49'09'' (46'12'') BEC Thierry Club Sportif Ibm Nice Sophia 006 PCA V3M/58
1607 49'09'' (45'17'') LAYOUNI Billel       SEM/89
1608 49'10'' (46'11'') CLEVY Roland Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA V1M/72
1609 49'10'' (43'11'') CAMARA Sega       V1M/79
1610 49'10'' (45'55'') VARLOTEAUX Chloe       JUF/00
1611 49'11'' (45'53'') RAWUNG Hugo       ESM/98
1612 49'11'' (46'56'') DUMAND Patrick Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V3M/58
1613 49'11'' (45'38'') GAGEY COUREAUD Florestan       JUM/01
1614 49'11'' (45'26'') ANTONIETTI Eddy       V1M/78
1615 49'11'' (45'57'') MAAS Kevin       SEM/92
1616 49'12'' (43'32'') GAUTHIER Maxime       SEM/87
1617 49'12'' (42'23'') BONNAUD Guillaume       SEM/83
1618 49'12'' (43'28'') BARTHELEMY Rodolphe Barthelemy     SEM/81
1619 49'13'' (46'47'') LAUGERO Arnaud       SEF/91
1620 49'13'' (45'54'') PLAGNIARD Patrice       V3M/59
1621 49'14'' (47'08'') CLEMENTE Giovanni marco       V1M/71
1622 49'14'' (46'22'') HALFON Evan       CAM/03
1623 49'15'' (45'37'') MERIALDO Enrico (Ita)       V2M/67
1624 49'16'' (47'14'') ALEXANDRA Linda (Ned)       V1F/75
1625 49'17'' (43'02'') CALVET Dominique       V2M/64
1626 49'18'' (47'13'') BONNET Pierre       V2M/62
1627 49'18'' (46'35'') MORQUE Carole       SEF/88
1628 49'18'' (43'41'') LINGELSER Patrick       V3M/56
1629 49'19'' (46'50'') BUISSET Matthieu       JUM/00
1630 49'19'' (42'49'') TORDO Fred       V1M/75
1631 49'19'' (43'20'') GAUCHER Timothe       ESM/98
1632 49'20'' (45'42'') OTTONELLO Lorenzo (Ita)       V1M/78
1633 49'20'' (46'39'') PRCOVIC Philippe       V1M/72
1634 49'21'' (39'37'') LEMOING Lowik       SEM/95
1635 49'21'' (45'41'') JULIEN Nicolas       V1M/77
1636 49'21'' (42'56'') DOSE Gilbert       V2M/69
1637 49'23'' (46'07'') PIASECKI Jerome       V1M/73
1638 49'23'' (45'46'') BARBE Charly       SEM/96
1639 49'24'' (43'16'') SOLBES Antony       V1M/74
1640 49'24'' (46'06'') KIEFFER Frederic Kieffer     V2M/67
1641 49'25'' (46'59'') DOMEREGO - LEMOINE Valerie Menton Marathon A     V1F/72
1642 49'26'' (43'43'') GALLERI Pascal       SEM/84
1643 49'27'' (47'15'') FERNEZ Lionel       V3M/57
1644 49'27'' (45'45'') GASPERINI Helene       V1F/78
1645 49'28'' (43'21'') SAULE Emmanuel Emmanuel Saule     SEM/80
1646 49'29'' (43'49'') LEVERE David Gem Tri Athle 013 PCA V1M/73
1647 49'29'' (46'19'') BARRIER Gregoire       SEM/93
1648 49'29'' (43'53'') VALIN Nicolas       V1M/72
1649 49'30'' (45'56'') BRONDOLO Audrey       SEF/86
1650 49'30'' (47'09'') LEBRAND Andree Auvers Athletisme 095 I-F V2F/62
1651 49'30'' (46'21'') SORDELLO Jerome       V1M/78
1652 49'30'' (46'30'') PACQUIN Amandine       SEF/93
1653 49'31'' (44'01'') CHABERT Gabriel (Mon)       SEM/92
1654 49'33'' (49'09'') MOURNETAS Patricia Saint-christol Ac 030 OCC V3F/55
1655 49'33'' (46'38'') VAULERIN Patrice Patrice Vaulerin     V3M/58
1656 49'33'' (49'10'') CACHOU Jean-jacques Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA V2M/60
1657 49'34'' (46'43'') CARTOUX Celia Km 42.195 Marseille     SEF/96
1658 49'34'' (46'28'') BEN SIDHOM Hilmi       SEM/81
1659 49'34'' (42'45'') BIZIEN Olivier Bizien Olivier     V1M/72
1660 49'34'' (43'44'') GARCIA Mehdi       V1M/78
1661 49'34'' (43'59'') KEBBOUR Yaniss       SEM/90
1662 49'35'' (43'57'') MASSIMILIANO Mussio (Ita)       V2M/67
1663 49'35'' (44'00'') HECAMP William William Hecamp     SEM/81
1664 49'36'' (47'27'') POIRIER Jean-paul       V3M/55
1665 49'36'' (39'53'') COLIN Maxime       SEM/91
1666 49'37'' (47'30'') ROUSSEAU Denis Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F V2M/66
1667 49'37'' (46'49'') FLEURY Ulric       V2M/68
1668 49'38'' (46'55'') ASSANDRI Giancaterino       V1M/70
1669 49'38'' (44'04'') CLERISSI Fabrice       V1M/75
1670 49'39'' (47'03'') JOLY Fabien       JUM/01
1671 49'40'' (43'11'') BORDE Charles       V1M/71
1672 49'40'' (46'07'') MALLET Christophe       V1M/73
1673 49'40'' (43'11'') GRUT Sacha       V2M/68
1674 49'40'' (43'48'') VARAILHON Alex       SEM/92
1675 49'41'' (43'21'') ROUMEGUERE Stephane       SEM/84
1676 49'41'' (46'36'') BUFFARD Bruno Us Cagnes 006 PCA V2M/61
1677 49'41'' (43'26'') BARRANGER Paul-emile       JUM/01
1678 49'42'' (43'52'') PERON Jean-guillaume Nice Metropole Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/92
1679 49'42'' (43'48'') BARTHE Nicolas       SEM/80
1680 49'43'' (43'27'') ALCALDE Julien       SEM/83
1681 49'43'' (46'58'') ROBBINS Martin       CAM/02
1682 49'43'' (47'34'') TORNIERI Nicolas       SEM/81
1683 49'43'' (43'19'') GHEZALI Philippe       V2M/66
1684 49'43'' (46'45'') ORTOLO Muriel       V1F/71
1685 49'45'' (46'32'') LEBERT Sebastien       V1M/75
1686 49'46'' (46'54'') HIRSCH Gaetan       SEM/89
1687 49'46'' (45'58'') ROY Philippe       V1M/70
1688 49'48'' (43'55'') FRITZ Julien       SEM/89
1689 49'48'' (43'33'') PETIT Jean marie Jean Marie Petit     V1M/71
1690 49'48'' (47'16'') JACQUEMIN Mathieu       SEM/93
1691 49'49'' (43'47'') GOURGUECHON Nicolas Frp     SEM/81
1692 49'50'' (47'17'') LE LAN Jean claude Front Runners De Paris     V2M/65
1693 49'50'' (46'15'') BRANDT Nicolas Spiridon Ca     ESM/97
1694 49'51'' (44'18'') BAUDINO Claudio (Ita) Claudio Baudino     V2M/65
1695 49'51'' (47'15'') DA MOTA Georges Team Lou     V1M/76
1696 49'51'' (46'22'') GUILLAUD Jerome       V1M/70
1697 49'52'' (44'04'') MARCHAND Nicolas       V1M/72
1698 49'52'' (43'46'') STARK Lionel       V2M/68
1699 49'53'' (44'19'') FLOURET Sylvain       V1M/77
1700 49'54'' (47'10'') CILLER Nicolas       SEM/87
1701 49'54'' (46'20'') PHILIPPE Michon       V2M/63
1702 49'54'' (42'36'') JELEFF Loris Perso Repondeur     SEM/91
1703 49'55'' (43'21'') DUBROMEZ Julien       SEM/90
1704 49'55'' (47'25'') PAPILLON HAMILTON France       V1F/73
1705 49'56'' (46'48'') LAVIELLE Stephane       V2M/64
1706 49'56'' (47'44'') LE FAUCHEUR Olivier       V1M/70
1707 49'57'' (43'20'') POMMIER Antoine       SEM/80
1708 49'57'' (46'42'') DAUMAS Jean-philippe       SEM/82
1709 49'57'' (46'33'') GUYOT Stephane       V2M/66
1710 49'57'' (47'04'') MULLER Frederic       SEM/85
1711 49'58'' (44'11'') MARAINE Annie       SEF/82
1712 49'58'' (46'59'') MANESENKOW Serge Manesenkow Serge     V2M/68
1713 49'58'' (40'50'') PICOT Pierre       SEM/89
1714 49'58'' (46'28'') BELLANDO Manon       SEF/92
1715 49'58'' (46'45'') COSTA Nicolas       V1M/79
1716 50'00'' (47'07'') MANCINI Isabelle Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1F/73
1717 50'01'' (44'03'') TOSI Francesco (Ita)       SEM/92
1718 50'01'' (44'29'') DECALDAS Angelique       SEF/81
1719 50'02'' (47'43'') DIDIER Christelle Ac Corte 202 COR V1F/70
1720 50'02'' (46'28'') BONELLI Audrey       SEF/92
1721 50'02'' (46'41'') ICHIR Veronique Veronique Ichir     V2F/67
1722 50'03'' (43'05'') CORDIER Jimmy       SEM/88
1723 50'04'' (43'29'') MEKHANEG Samet       V2M/68
1724 50'06'' (44'30'') MANDRAU Franck Franck Mandrau     V1M/79
1725 50'06'' (46'25'') HILAIRE Julien       V1M/79
1726 50'06'' (44'34'') RIBOULET Alexis       SEM/92
1727 50'07'' (47'16'') PERSEE Marie nadine Fos Olympique Club     V1F/78
1728 50'08'' (46'44'') EHRETTE Thibaut       V1M/76
1729 50'09'' (43'48'') VAN LINDEN Manu       CAM/02
1730 50'10'' (43'47'') UDALOV Ievgen (Ukr)       SEM/88
1731 50'11'' (43'48'') ROS Lionel       V1M/78
1732 50'11'' (44'40'') RICCI Olivier       SEM/80
1733 50'11'' (47'44'') OLIVARI Serge       V2M/66
1734 50'11'' (47'13'') ORTOLO Thierry       V2M/69
1735 50'12'' (46'48'') DUVAL Gaetan       SEM/87
1736 50'14'' (43'38'') PINCHAUD Julien Onn Triathlon     SEM/88
1737 50'14'' (44'35'') POUPART Matthieu       SEM/81
1738 50'14'' (46'28'') NIDERKORN Lucas       CAM/02
1739 50'15'' (47'02'') HANSEL Doris (Ger)       V2F/66
1740 50'15'' (44'42'') SASSO Jean-marc       V1M/74
1741 50'15'' (46'47'') MIRIGAY Jean-francois       V1M/70
1742 50'16'' (47'05'') ROMEO Nicolas       JUM/00
1743 50'16'' (46'43'') COSTA Philippe       V1M/72
1744 50'16'' (47'09'') ZENGA Mario       V4M/48
1745 50'16'' (44'30'') QUEHEN Matthieu       V1M/77
1746 50'16'' (47'18'') ROUSSELOT Tony Benoit Z Team 013 PCA V1M/71
1747 50'16'' (43'39'') ROUSSET Herve       V2M/64
1748 50'17'' (43'22'') LIGUORI Olivier       V1M/73
1749 50'17'' (44'29'') JULIEN Kevin       SEM/95
1750 50'18'' (44'41'') GARNERO Emmanuel Emmanuel Garnero     V2M/67
1751 50'18'' (48'14'') DIZ Fernando       V2M/67
1752 50'19'' (44'13'') DELIGNY Reginald Deligny     V1M/73
1753 50'19'' (47'41'') BRUNET Christian       V3M/58
1754 50'19'' (47'23'') CHAMPION Pascal       V2M/61
1755 50'19'' (46'40'') SANTONI Jacques Jacques Santoni     V1M/79
1756 50'20'' (44'11'') CERF Rolland       SEM/89
1757 50'21'' (46'54'') PALDRUP Benoit       SEM/80
1758 50'22'' (47'03'') MONTANTENE Jerome       V1M/71
1759 50'22'' (47'16'') ILPIDI Paul Us Cagnes 006 PCA V3M/58
1760 50'22'' (47'12'') LOMBART Frederic       V2M/64
1761 50'23'' (47'09'') KIRSTETTER Patrick Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA V3M/56
1762 50'23'' (44'32'') DELORME Nicolas       SEM/94
1763 50'23'' (46'57'') ARRON Youri       V1M/78
1764 50'23'' (47'07'') VANDENBROUCKE Gabriel       V1M/74
1765 50'24'' (44'42'') LAURENT Valentin       SEM/92
1766 50'24'' (44'47'') LEJEAS Guillaume       SEM/85
1767 50'25'' (43'46'') DESLOOVERE Victor       JUM/01
1768 50'25'' (46'54'') BENOUDIZ Sylvain       SEM/86
1769 50'25'' (44'47'') MARTORELLI Massimo (Ita)       V2M/69
1770 50'26'' (44'53'') TULLIANI Federico       V1M/77
1771 50'26'' (46'48'') TOMATIS Thierry Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/72
1772 50'27'' (47'04'') DUFOSSE Jean marc       V1M/79
1773 50'27'' (44'18'') KESSACI Arezki       SEM/85
1774 50'27'' (44'55'') SCARPATI Frederic Asptt Nice Cote D'azur     V1M/73
1775 50'27'' (47'23'') DEMARTY David       V2M/68
1776 50'27'' (46'56'') LE ROHELLEC Christel       V1F/79
1777 50'28'' (44'58'') MAGNAVACCA Marcelle Gfca Athletisme 201 COR SEF/96
1778 50'28'' (44'44'') VACCHINO Laura       SEF/94
1779 50'28'' (44'38'') RESCA Eric       V1M/71
1780 50'29'' (44'58'') CHAUVOT Frederique       SEF/81
1781 50'29'' (47'18'') GOUJON Frederic Trail Nature Collobrieres 083 PCA V2M/66
1782 50'29'' (43'48'') PIVET Matthieu       SEM/81
1783 50'29'' (48'10'') BACULARD Herve       V1M/76
1784 50'30'' (47'16'') DELEUZE Didier Athletisme Et Course Nature An     V3M/57
1785 50'30'' (44'21'') ANTONINI Xavier       SEM/81
1786 50'31'' (44'58'') COLAVITA Pauline Pauline Colavita     SEF/91
1787 50'31'' (47'49'') BRESSON Christophe Christophe Bresson     SEM/82
1788 50'32'' (44'43'') LESERRE Sebastien       SEM/81
1789 50'32'' (47'14'') REMI Marcel       V2M/62
1790 50'32'' (44'42'') MOREAU Jerome       SEM/81
1791 50'33'' (44'22'') HADDARD Enis       SEM/91
1792 50'33'' (44'59'') HADDAR Lakhdar (Alg)       V1M/78
1793 50'34'' (44'52'') VALLEE Laurent Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/66
1794 50'34'' (46'58'') BRANDT Freddy Spiridon Ca     V2M/61
1795 50'34'' (47'38'') DEL NOTARO Luca       V2M/63
1796 50'34'' (44'45'') LENOBLE Philippe (Bel) Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V2M/68
1797 50'35'' (44'57'') SANIERES Sandrine       SEF/83
1798 50'35'' (44'50'') EVESQUE Francois       V2M/60
1799 50'36'' (44'51'') DARAGON Cyrille Julie Daragon     V2M/69
1800 50'36'' (47'00'') FRANCESCO Francesco Francesco Caramazza     V2M/66
1801 50'36'' (47'42'') SAMBUCHI Stefano (Ita)       V1M/79
1802 50'36'' (44'56'') BRIZE Guillaume       SEM/87
1803 50'37'' (48'03'') GAUCI Marc-olivier Marc-olivier Gauci     SEM/86
1804 50'37'' (44'45'') ETIEVANT Sylvain (Mon) As Monaco     V2M/68
1805 50'38'' (47'42'') COGNET Loic       SEM/91
1806 50'38'' (47'38'') AFANTROUSSE Ahmed       V2M/63
1807 50'38'' (43'23'') DOUET Anthony       SEM/89
1808 50'38'' (43'33'') RONTEIX Thomas       SEM/94
1809 50'39'' (45'09'') LOPEZ Serge Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/61
1810 50'41'' (44'45'') GOETTELMANN Jean-michel Jean-michel Goettelmann     V3M/50
1811 50'41'' (45'10'') PUJALTE Arnaud Cap Ferrat Running 006 PCA SEM/87
1812 50'42'' (47'02'') ZARZA NOEL William       SEM/89
1813 50'42'' (47'29'') BRUNET Audrey       SEF/82
1814 50'42'' (48'01'') LAPRAYE Thomas       CAM/02
1815 50'43'' (47'01'') COUBE Christelle       V1F/74
1816 50'44'' (47'08'') ARAGON Michel Rousset Triathlon     V2M/68
1817 50'44'' (44'55'') BENOIT Jean-philippe Canal 4.3 Drap 006 PCA V2M/63
1818 50'45'' (44'56'') CHUPIN Christophe Canal 4.3 Drap 006 PCA V2M/68
1819 50'45'' (44'16'') BAHURLET Olivier       V1M/75
1820 50'46'' (44'12'') DEPAGNEUX Julien       SEM/94
1821 50'46'' (47'40'') BAUD Yann       V1M/73
1822 50'47'' (47'11'') PEZ Enzo Enzo Pezzoli     JUM/00
1823 50'47'' (44'27'') VEROT Jean-baptiste       SEM/95
1824 50'47'' (47'35'') ROBLEDO Olivier       V2M/66
1825 50'48'' (50'48'') LESCOAT Pascal       V2M/63
1826 50'48'' (50'48'') HOME Denis       V1M/78
1827 50'48'' (44'38'') BERTOJO Alexandre       SEM/92
1828 50'50'' (44'13'') BERTON Pierre Pierre Berton     SEM/92
1829 50'50'' (44'34'') BEUGUEL Benoit       V1M/76
1830 50'51'' (45'16'') COLLIN Jan-lou Courir A Beaucaire 030 OCC V2M/62
1831 50'51'' (45'18'') RICCI Sebastien       V1M/79
1832 50'52'' (43'42'') MADIE Florent       SEM/89
1833 50'52'' (44'31'') MISSAOUI Akram Akram Missaoui     SEM/84
1834 50'52'' (44'35'') LUZE Jeremy       SEM/91
1835 50'52'' (47'22'') PONCET Dominique       V2M/68
1836 50'52'' (44'35'') PICAND Michel oliver       M/
1837 50'53'' (44'55'') MARY--VERGOS Kelian       SEM/95
1838 50'54'' (44'54'') QUINTON Remi       SEM/82
1839 50'55'' (48'51'') OFFREDI Daniel Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme 201 COR V3M/55
1840 50'55'' (43'40'') CHARLES Sarah       SEF/91
1841 50'56'' (44'51'') TURPIN Patrick As Monaco Triathlon     V2M/62
1842 50'56'' (44'19'') VIAL Baptiste Us Cagnes Triathlon     V1M/78
1843 50'56'' (47'32'') BELOT Nicolas Nicolas     V1M/72
1844 50'57'' (48'20'') LUCAS Juliette       V1F/79
1845 50'57'' (47'32'') SALAMITO Thomas       V1M/74
1846 50'58'' (47'33'') PASCAL Jean marcelin       V1M/77
1847 50'59'' (45'01'') INGLESE Anthony       SEM/87
1848 51'00'' (44'02'') BOTTA Philippe       V1M/76
1849 51'00'' (45'29'') LIZAN Gerard       V3M/55
1850 51'00'' (45'17'') CARLON Olivier Olivier Carlon     V1M/77
1851 51'00'' (44'46'') GOUTALAND Nicolas       SEM/85
1852 51'00'' (45'05'') STREIFF Mathieu       V1M/79
1853 51'01'' (47'41'') GASSE Paul       SEM/82
1854 51'01'' (44'33'') BABACCI Marc       V3M/59
1855 51'02'' (47'48'') DANTI Elodie       SEF/89
1856 51'03'' (47'34'') SCHEVEILER Patrice       V3M/59
1857 51'04'' (47'56'') HERVIER Jean luc Jean Luc Hervier     V3M/55
1858 51'05'' (45'01'') DEPUITS Olivier (Bel) Vallee Du Hain     V1M/76
1859 51'05'' (45'07'') GAL William       ESM/97
1860 51'07'' (44'34'') BERTRAND David David Bertrand     V2M/68
1861 51'07'' (49'05'') DEVERT Joel Joel Devert     V2M/66
1862 51'07'' (45'06'') ROSSO Ollivier       V1M/78
1863 51'08'' (45'07'') MENICHINI Vincent       SEM/86
1864 51'08'' (44'42'') NOSELLI Stephane       V2M/63
1865 51'08'' (47'35'') PALADINI Stephane Stephane Paladini     V2M/68
1866 51'10'' (45'39'') LANGLOIS Frederic       V2M/65
1867 51'10'' (48'01'') PETRUCCI Bertrand       V2M/61
1868 51'10'' (45'27'') FIX Maxime       SEM/90
1869 51'10'' (45'19'') CAVALIER Xavier Sapeurspompiernicetriathlon     SEM/82
1870 51'11'' (45'39'') GONCALVES David       V1M/73
1871 51'11'' (48'55'') CEMON Christopher       SEM/93
1872 51'11'' (44'58'') AUSELLO Alain       V3M/59
1873 51'11'' (47'40'') GARDE Patrick       SEM/82
1874 51'12'' (45'40'') LE RUYET Gael Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/74
1875 51'13'' (44'52'') BOCCALETTI Nicolas       SEM/83
1876 51'13'' (45'14'') ESCALE Magali Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEF/84
1877 51'13'' (45'17'') DEVIVI Nicolas       V1M/73
1878 51'14'' (49'11'') BONNET Francis       V4M/44
1879 51'14'' (45'35'') DELESCLUSE Francois       V1M/79
1880 51'14'' (45'40'') BEAUJEAN Cedric       SEM/82
1881 51'15'' (45'25'') DUCHEMIN Angelique Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA V1F/77
1882 51'15'' (44'56'') COUVREUR Charly       SEM/92
1883 51'15'' (45'03'') PAILLY Jerome       SEM/85
1884 51'16'' (48'28'') CHAIX Charlotte Alexandra Chaix     SEF/96
1885 51'16'' (47'56'') GUIGUE Benjamin Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V1M/76
1886 51'16'' (44'54'') MOSSALI Michele Michele Mossali     SEM/84
1887 51'17'' (45'41'') LANNE Stephane Stephane Lanne     V1M/75
1888 51'17'' (41'19'') BEGNE Florian Florian Begne     SEM/91
1889 51'17'' (48'00'') KIEFFER Laurent       V1M/75
1890 51'18'' (44'28'') PAGEAULT Christian       V1M/70
1891 51'18'' (45'34'') CALAMO Nicolas (Sui) Trt Athletisme     ESM/98
1892 51'19'' (41'23'') BECQUE Julien       SEM/82
1893 51'19'' (44'16'') LE BEGUEC Maxime       JUM/00
1894 51'19'' (48'10'') CODET Francois       V2M/66
1895 51'20'' (47'44'') VERGANO Michael Us Cagnes Triathlon     V1M/74
1896 51'20'' (48'56'') ALLABE Thomas       ESM/97
1897 51'21'' (48'03'') CHOSSON Pascal       V2M/62
1898 51'21'' (44'20'') CHABERT Laurent       SEM/80
1899 51'22'' (45'20'') THIBAUDEAU Mikael       V1M/75
1900 51'22'' (48'31'') NAULIN Olivier       V2M/64
1901 51'22'' (45'17'') YAN Muly       SEF/83
1902 51'23'' (45'25'') NATAF Julien       SEM/84
1903 51'23'' (44'31'') TAVARES Antonio       V1M/75
1904 51'24'' (45'38'') NIN Fabrice To Be Sport (team Berlouls)     V1M/75
1905 51'24'' (41'50'') VIGNERON Alan Ludovic Brazon     ESM/97
1906 51'24'' (49'20'') OFFREDI Florence Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme 201 COR V2F/62
1907 51'25'' (48'36'') BERNARDONI Stephane       V1M/71
1908 51'26'' (48'37'') DESLANDES Karen       V1F/78
1909 51'26'' (44'09'') BERKANI Mohamed       V1F/79
1910 51'27'' (45'18'') BURLOT Philippe       SEM/93
1911 51'27'' (41'56'') PONS Edouard       SEM/83
1912 51'28'' (48'16'') VAUDAINE Gilles       V1M/71
1913 51'28'' (44'13'') ZUCCARELLI Stephan       V1M/73
1914 51'29'' (41'57'') BRAZON Ludovic Ludovic Brazon     SEM/85
1915 51'29'' (45'55'') CHITTI Mahrez       V3M/59
1916 51'29'' (44'47'') AVATANEO Giulia (Ita)       SEF/83
1917 51'29'' (49'23'') MALENGE Olivier       V2M/68
1918 51'30'' (45'27'') LAPELERIE Olivier       SEM/86
1919 51'30'' (45'54'') BASSO Valerie Nice Metropole Athletisme 006 PCA V1F/70
1920 51'31'' (45'54'') CAPIOMONT Eric (Mon)       V2M/69
1921 51'31'' (44'22'') DELLA VALLE Franck       SEM/91
1922 51'32'' (51'32'') STOLTZ Olivier       V1M/74
1923 51'32'' (45'30'') PREVOT Clara Embrun Triathlon Club     V1F/76
1924 51'32'' (48'50'') MORO Jose       V1M/72
1925 51'33'' (45'53'') PIAZZOLI Alain Duc Athletisme Draguignan     V2M/65
1926 51'33'' (45'32'') FLUCK Nicole S/l Embrun 005 PCA V1F/70
1927 51'33'' (44'35'') MANGONI Thierry       V2M/67
1928 51'33'' (42'00'') LEBATAILLE Brian       ESM/97
1929 51'34'' (45'35'') MILLET Patrice Patrice Millet     V2M/63
1930 51'34'' (44'16'') PASTUR Vincent       SEM/83
1931 51'35'' (48'27'') BRUNELLI Niels       V1M/70
1932 51'35'' (46'00'') TETAUD Lau