Reynes - 15 LES MAS DE SAINT PAUL 66400 Reynes dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

La Ronde de Reynès 14,200 kms TC 312 finishers


1 54'40'' LAILLER Damien S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     SEM/80
2 54'54'' BOSQUE Eric S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     VEM/71
3 55'31'' TOUROUDE Anthony Epinay Triathlon     ESM/97
4 56'19'' WALLERS Fabien S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/66
5 56'55'' CONCEICAO Carlos Casa Portuguesa     VEM/75
6 57'18'' BAKARI Benoit       SEM/83
7 57'29'' AUTRIQUE Hugo Tocats Del Cim     SEM/95
8 57'55'' BLESES Jean paul S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     VEM/64
9 58'45'' BELHASKA Christophe       SEM/80
10 58'58'' COME Stephane       VEM/78
11 59'01'' BARRERE Adrien Asav     JUM/00
12 59'51'' BOUSQUET Didier Running Beach Club Sainte Mari     VEM/74
13 59'52'' CHONION Guillaume       SEM/88
14 1h01'27'' TOUBERT Cyril       VEM/77
15 1h01'49'' VAN- ACKER Jocelyn Running66     VEM/59
16 1h02'01'' MASSANELL Fabrice       SEM/80
17 1h02'44'' SANZ Fabien S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     SEM/80
18 1h02'53'' MARTIN Stephane Saint Just Athle     VEM/68
19 1h03'00'' FAURAND Sebastien Vallespir Skyrace     SEM/83
20 1h03'25'' ABDOUCHE Nadia Run Multisports Trainig     SEF/83
21 1h03'49'' CAPARROS Christian Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/61
22 1h04'35'' MADEIRA Helder Running66     VEM/59
23 1h04'40'' SEGURA Guillaume Team Trail Thuir (le 3 T)     SEM/93
24 1h04'43'' FRAYSSE Bruno       VEM/65
25 1h04'49'' BOUVARD Michel Asptt Blois     VEM/57
26 1h05'07'' MOUROT Alain Triathlon Catalan     VEM/65
27 1h05'09'' SILVERT David       VEM/73
28 1h05'43'' BELANGER Jean yves Aseat     VEM/74
29 1h05'44'' MARETTE Romain Tocats Del Cim     SEM/85
30 1h05'47'' LOGET Elise Running Beach Club Sainte Mari     SEF/83
31 1h05'52'' REAL Charly Pata Negra     VEM/67
32 1h05'53'' MAHIEU Jerome       VEM/75
33 1h05'58'' CARRET Estelle       SEF/85
34 1h06'13'' PARAYRE Vincent Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/66
35 1h06'20'' AUDAP Patrice S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/69
36 1h06'30'' HERVOIT David Jogging Sante Millas     VEM/69
37 1h06'34'' DUFOUR Jean-louis Elan De Canohes     VEM/60
38 1h07'00'' MARROT Julien Tocats Del Cim     SEM/83
39 1h07'02'' CALLEGARI Jo-marie       VEM/77
40 1h07'04'' MARTIN Samuel       VEM/72
41 1h07'07'' COLL Claude Running66     VEM/50
42 1h07'09'' BOIXEDER Jean yves Aspz Canohes     VEM/65
43 1h07'11'' LOPEZ Jordi       SEM/86
44 1h07'23'' REMBLIERE Olivier S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/66
45 1h07'35'' ABDOUCHE Fatiha       VEF/70
46 1h07'36'' FERRER Christophe       VEM/77
47 1h07'46'' BATLLE Maxime Running Beach Club Sainte Mari     SEM/85
48 1h07'50'' ALLEGRE Christelle Tocats Del Cim     VEF/76
49 1h08'12'' MENAU Sebastien       VEM/78
50 1h08'19'' RAGEY Gaetan       SEM/85
51 1h08'39'' RAYNAUD Andre Team Gorilla     VEM/61
52 1h08'45'' RAYMOND Olivier Tocats Del Cim     VEM/77
53 1h09'05'' LACASA Gaby S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     VEF/67
54 1h09'17'' DANCOISNE Gregory Riberal Ac*     SEM/87
55 1h09'18'' GARCIA Jerome       SEM/82
56 1h09'23'' VIGNAUD Christian       VEM/59
57 1h09'34'' GRAVA Sebastien       VEM/74
58 1h09'36'' ROBERT Gills       VEM/68
59 1h09'55'' TUMSON Cyrillle S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/66
60 1h10'06'' MARTINEZ GARCIA Cristobal Elan De Canohes     VEM/66
61 1h10'07'' LANQUINE Mathieu Go Sport Perpignan     SEM/85
62 1h10'27'' PUIG Alexandre       VEM/74
63 1h10'31'' LAURET Remy       VEM/55
64 1h10'34'' CASAS Christian       SEM/92
65 1h10'42'' TRIADU Laurent Tocats Del Cim     VEM/75
66 1h10'44'' LLOVERAS Jerome Us Perthus     VEM/74
67 1h10'56'' BELKHIRI Semir Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/70
68 1h10'59'' CORTADA Celine S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/77
69 1h11'04'' BOUZAC Etienne S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     SEM/80
70 1h11'07'' GUITARD Amandine       SEF/86
71 1h11'12'' CORNU Jacky S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/54
72 1h11'19'' GAUMONDIE Helene Tocats Del Cim     SEF/83
73 1h11'30'' CIBOULET Patrick       VEM/60
74 1h11'55'' BUSQUETS Patrice Tocats Del Cim     SEM/80
75 1h11'59'' TORAL Olivier Tam     VEM/79
76 1h12'01'' PRAT Michel Tocats Del Cim     VEM/68
77 1h12'03'' SOUGNE Jean marc Elan De Canohes     VEM/60
78 1h12'23'' GIACONE Ghislaine Trailers Thuirinois     VEF/72
79 1h12'32'' PANABIERES Bertrand       VEM/69
80 1h12'44'' PLASMAN Francois-xavier Running66     VEM/57
81 1h12'54'' PITOU Frederic S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/74
82 1h13'00'' MAINFROID Christophe Tocats Del Cim     VEM/76
83 1h13'04'' AURIACH Albert S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/62
84 1h13'06'' MORENO Antoine Jogging Sante Millas     VEM/54
85 1h13'08'' HINGRAY Arnaud Running66     VEM/70
86 1h13'10'' DESAINRIQUIER Laurent Running66     VEM/78
87 1h13'13'' PELISSIER Mickael       SEM/84
88 1h13'17'' BELLIL Melissa Trailers Thuirinois     SEF/93
89 1h13'24'' RONNE Florence Tocats Del Cim     VEF/75
90 1h13'41'' PAGES Robert Tocats Del Cim     VEM/66
91 1h14'19'' VICENS Sandrine Tocats Del Cim     SEF/83
92 1h14'20'' VICENS Frederic Tocats Del Cim     SEM/81
93 1h14'20'' PALOFFIS Samuel       SEM/80
94 1h14'21'' MIQUEL Jeremy       JUM/00
95 1h14'22'' MIQUEL Frederic Team Trail Thuir (le 3 T)     VEM/75
96 1h14'29'' PEGUY Patrick Running Beach Club Sainte Mari     VEM/57
97 1h14'30'' BON Christophe Run Multisports Trainig     VEM/69
98 1h14'33'' HERAULT Jean-loup Sport Loisirs Villelonguets     VEM/64
99 1h15'10'' CHEVALIER Maxime       JUM/00
100 1h15'16'' CROZATIER Fabrice Tam Montady     VEM/72
101 1h15'23'' DECREAUX Laurent Elan De Canohes     VEM/69
102 1h15'25'' MAS Gerard Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/62
103 1h15'27'' SERRET Nicolas Elan De Canohes     VEM/69
104 1h15'29'' ESCOLAR Robin       SEM/95
105 1h15'37'' VITRAC Eric       VEM/71
106 1h15'39'' DARLIS Monika       VEF/75
107 1h15'40'' OKAZ Ghislain Running66     VEM/52
108 1h15'41'' MASCARELL Julien Els Amics Llupianenc     SEM/82
109 1h15'47'' VILA Julien Tocats Del Cim     SEM/81
110 1h15'57'' DELPRAT Thierry Running66     VEM/64
111 1h16'10'' PONS Lilian S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     VEM/79
112 1h16'11'' PESQUE Frederic       VEM/75
113 1h16'13'' VANHAM Gregory S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     VEM/76
114 1h16'22'' ROSON Pierre Trailers Thuirinois     VEM/67
115 1h16'28'' BERNARD Lionel Tocats Del Cim     SEM/88
116 1h16'35'' VILASEQUE Olivier Trail Et Courir 66     VEM/72
117 1h16'51'' LEFORT David       VEM/77
118 1h16'53'' BATAILLE Jean marie       VEM/67
119 1h16'54'' COCARD Gilles Les Semelles De Plomb     VEM/65
120 1h16'57'' CONSUEGRA Sophie Tocats Del Cim     VEF/76
121 1h17'05'' THOMMEREL Didier       VEM/63
122 1h17'07'' OKAZ Juana Running66     VEF/52
123 1h17'08'' BAILLS Jean-noel       VEM/69
124 1h17'15'' FARRES Gerald Sportifs Du Dimanche     VEM/78
125 1h17'16'' CAYRO Benjamin       VEM/76
127 1h17'36'' TAISNE Andre       VEM/50
128 1h17'37'' DE JESUS Jean       VEM/62
129 1h17'39'' CUNY Christophe Riberal Ac*     VEM/72
130 1h17'40'' RUIZ Joel       SEM/83
131 1h17'46'' SABUCO Rene pierre       VEM/65
132 1h17'48'' GUILLOU Olivier Riberal Ac*     VEM/70
133 1h17'54'' GALLIEZ Frederic Tocats Del Cim     VEM/78
134 1h18'12'' LAIR Georges Running66     VEM/51
135 1h18'21'' POIRSON Tania Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/63
136 1h18'27'' MURPHAY Mickael Tam Montady     VEM/73
137 1h18'35'' CASTAILLET Jean-michel S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/67
138 1h18'37'' DOUMERC Max       VEM/70
139 1h18'50'' LASSERRE Nathalie Tam Montady     VEF/69
140 1h18'51'' PAPIGNIES Christophe       VEM/68
141 1h18'54'' LOPEZ Michel Ronde Ceretane     VEM/60
142 1h19'00'' PUIG David Tocats Del Cim     VEM/74
143 1h19'13'' DEMOULIN Sebastien Ronde Ceretane     SEM/81
144 1h19'15'' PERDRIAU Dominique Running66     VEM/53
145 1h19'17'' GINESTE Sylvie Ronde De Reynes En Vallespir     VEF/67
146 1h19'27'' ROIG Jean-louis Sport Loisirs Villelonguets     VEM/66
147 1h19'35'' DUCOS Eddy Team Raidlight     SEM/82
148 1h19'37'' SICRE Clotilde S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66     SEF/96
149 1h19'40'' BELLIL Eric Trailers Thuirinois     VEM/72
150 1h19'46'' ANDRE Michel Team Trail Thuir (le 3 T)     VEM/71
151 1h19'52'' BARRIDAS Mickael Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/77
152 1h19'54'' DAVID Marleen Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/74
153 1h19'57'' GROSJEAN Eric       VEM/59
154 1h20'04'' PONS Michel       VEM/63
155 1h20'15'' MEROU Corinne Jogging Illois     VEF/66
156 1h20'21'' LIGABUE Christophe       VEM/69
157 1h20'29'' FAITG Marlies Les Semelles De Plomb     VEF/75
158 1h20'31'' GARCIA Antoine Baroudeurs Des Aspres     VEM/66
159 1h20'32'' CALVET Jean francois Ronde Ceretane     VEM/56
160 1h20'33'' GARCIA Rachel Baroudeurs Des Aspres     VEF/68
161 1h20'34'' MARCO Karine Tam     VEF/73
162 1h20'51'' CHARBONNEAU Anita Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/71
163 1h21'01'' MORIN Elise Ronde De Reynes En Vallespir     VEF/78
164 1h21'03'' ALCALDE Sophie Tocats Del Cim     SEF/80
165 1h21'31'' DE LA OSA Bernard Running66     VEM/60
166 1h21'38'' BECHARD Sandrine Tocats Del Cim     SEF/81
167 1h21'41'' OULD DEJELLOUL Farid       VEM/76
168 1h21'45'' CARLIER Florence       VEF/77
169 1h21'47'' CARLIER Etienne       VEM/75
170 1h21'52'' VIZERN Daniel Ronde Ceretane     VEM/46
171 1h22'04'' CAPT Yves T.a.m Montady     VEM/58
172 1h22'09'' COLOMER Remi       VEM/69
173 1h22'19'' TIGNERES Maryse Els Amics Llupianenc     VEF/56
174 1h22'20'' CASALS Jean rene Els Amics Llupianenc     VEM/55
175 1h22'25'' CATON Philippe       VEM/60
176 1h22'33'' ENJALBAL Philippe Tam Montady     VEM/63
177 1h22'40'' TUMSON Liza S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/77
178 1h22'41'' POURE Marine Riberal Ac*     SEF/88
179 1h22'48'' MONTOYA Claude Riberal Ac*     VEM/56
180 1h22'57'' TOLEDO Estelle Tocats Del Cim     SEF/90
181 1h22'59'' MORARD Valerie       VEF/67
182 1h23'07'' AUBE Carole Tocats Del Cim     SEF/83
183 1h23'08'' BOUQUIE Frederic Elan De Canohes     VEM/72
184 1h23'10'' WIMET Sophie       VEF/78
185 1h23'11'' PONS Olivier       VEM/78
186 1h23'14'' LECLERCQ Frederic       VEM/76
187 1h23'22'' ARNAUDIES Etienne       SEM/81
188 1h23'46'' MOUTHAR Khalid Running66     VEM/63
189 1h23'51'' ARNAUDIES Florence       SEF/85
190 1h23'52'' JEAN PIERRE Alexandra Riberal Ac*     VEF/73
191 1h23'56'' REGADE Jean jack Pass Running     VEM/47
192 1h23'57'' SOLER Michele S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/73
193 1h23'58'' VILA Janine Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/60
194 1h24'35'' MAINFROID Nelly Tocats Del Cim     SEF/82
195 1h24'37'' MARTINEZ Jean-francois Elan De Canohes     VEM/51
196 1h24'38'' PLEURON Sebastien       VEM/78
197 1h24'47'' SANCHEZ Nicolas       SEM/80
198 1h25'22'' TICHADOU Nicole Running66     VEF/60
199 1h25'59'' FINA Jennifer S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     SEF/85
200 1h26'07'' BELANGER Franciane Aseat     SEF/81
201 1h26'10'' DELONCLE Remi Tocats Del Cim     SEM/87
202 1h26'13'' JACQUES Aude       SEF/83
203 1h26'27'' MAJOREL Veronique       VEF/72
204 1h26'44'' MARTELO Martine Tocats Del Cim     VEF/66
205 1h26'58'' ARNAUDIES Camille       SEF/84
206 1h27'08'' JABOULAY Claire S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     SEF/91
207 1h27'22'' ROSSIGNOL Serge Brigadier Sportif     VEM/60
208 1h27'31'' MORLET Dimitri       SEM/93
209 1h27'37'' MOMERENCY Chloe       SEF/94
210 1h27'48'' LAVAL Alain       VEM/65
211 1h27'50'' ROCHEL Frederic       VEM/74
212 1h27'54'' BAILLEUL Herve       VEM/63
213 1h28'23'' TRONEL PEYROZ William       VEM/70
214 1h28'27'' DESTRIEZ Carole Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/70
215 1h28'30'' BRUNIE PLA Nathalie S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/72
216 1h28'38'' PELISSIER Patrick       VEM/60
217 1h28'47'' PELEJA Stephane Spartiate Trail 66     VEM/74
218 1h28'48'' BERLAND Veronique       VEF/61
219 1h28'50'' BAILLEUL Patricia       VEF/65
220 1h29'00'' RAYNAUD Jonathan Team Gorilla     SEM/92
221 1h29'01'' OVA Yannick Sport Loisirs Villelonguets     VEM/70
222 1h29'05'' LESAGE Thierry Ronde Fourcatine     VEM/67
223 1h29'21'' BONHOMME Laurent       VEM/65
224 1h29'45'' ZADIKIAN Serge Ronde Ceretane     VEM/44
225 1h29'54'' TANGUY Jean paul Tam Montady     VEM/52
226 1h30'09'' PARRA Jose       VEM/68
227 1h30'18'' JENOT Annick Running66     VEF/48
228 1h30'19'' JENOT Daniel Running66     VEM/51
229 1h30'31'' DEFOY Thierry       VEM/72
230 1h30'32'' GONZALEZ Christophe Aventuriers Catalans     VEM/61
231 1h30'40'' HAREL David S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEM/70
232 1h30'51'' CANAL Laurent       VEM/68
233 1h30'58'' LAMY Fabienne Udsppo     VEF/65
234 1h30'59'' FORNE Ludovic Reynes     VEM/63
235 1h31'24'' SANZ Julie       SEF/82
236 1h31'52'' SASERAS-CAPDEVILLE Francoise Vigatanes Del Volo     VEF/63
237 1h32'03'' PHILIPPON Audrey       SEF/86
238 1h32'04'' CROS Valerie       VEF/70
239 1h32'28'' LLOYD Judith (Irl) Sports Loorld     VEF/46
240 1h32'29'' TRABIS Marc Riberal Ac*     VEM/76
241 1h32'34'' MONTENEGRO Carlos       VEM/64
242 1h32'39'' GUILLOT Gilles       VEM/67
243 1h32'54'' ROIG Isabelle Sport Loisirs Villelonguets     VEF/66
244 1h32'58'' DESFACHELLES Alexandra       VEF/74
245 1h32'59'' MARTINEZ Francois       VEM/69
246 1h33'02'' MATTINGLY Alan       VEM/49
247 1h33'05'' CARPENTIER Valerie       VEF/68
248 1h33'06'' BONAFOS Virginie       VEF/76
249 1h33'07'' MOREL Isabelle       VEF/68
250 1h33'12'' SANCHEZ Gladys Elan De Canohes     VEF/64
251 1h33'27'' MORATO Audrey Tocats Del Cim     VEF/79
252 1h33'29'' CANAL Marie Riberal Ac*     VEF/69
253 1h33'36'' OUSSAID Omar       VEM/56
254 1h33'53'' BOBE Marcel Riberal Ac*     VEM/53
255 1h33'55'' PORRA Laurianne       VEF/79
256 1h33'56'' DOUTRES Jeremie       VEM/77
257 1h34'12'' RAYNAUD Christelle Team Gorilla     SEF/94
258 1h34'16'' EWAN Anne T.a.m Montady     VEF/56
259 1h34'52'' MUNNA Olivier Els Amics Llupianenc     VEM/67
260 1h34'53'' SOUILIJAERT Laurent Els Amics Llupianenc     VEM/60
261 1h34'54'' DELOS Norbert Els Amics Llupianenc     VEM/66
262 1h34'55'' HERAL Gilles Els Amics Llupianenc     VEM/59
263 1h35'18'' DELNIEPPE Liza       SEF/88
264 1h35'20'' BENET Sylvie Riberal Ac*     VEF/78
265 1h36'45'' CAILLENS Gilles Spiridon Catalan     VEM/47
266 1h36'58'' SALVAT Frederic Trailers Thuirinois     VEM/69
267 1h37'33'' NICOLAI Frederique Acl Lattes     VEF/65
268 1h37'34'' BRASERO Vanessa Aspres'irines 66     SEF/84
269 1h37'36'' CUNY-RAVET Gregory Aspres'irines 66     SEM/86
270 1h37'50'' EWAN David T.a.m Montady     VEM/46
271 1h38'13'' SIGILLO Alexandra Aspres'irines 66     VEF/75
272 1h38'14'' SIGILLO Romuald Aspres'irines 66     VEM/75
273 1h38'41'' PLUSQUELLEC Nathalie Studio Fhit     VEF/69
274 1h39'21'' DUFRESNE Elodie       SEF/85
275 1h39'23'' SANCHEZ Nicolas       SEM/80
276 1h39'25'' LAURET Alice Elan De Canohes     VEF/69
277 1h39'28'' GUEZOU Stephane Mamuts     VEM/75
278 1h39'40'' BERNOLE DARDER Christine Running66     VEF/53
279 1h39'43'' DUMONT Celine       SEF/83
280 1h40'09'' ENJABAL Catherine Tam Montady     VEF/66
281 1h40'10'' MURPHY Marie laure Tam Montady     VEF/69
282 1h40'11'' BOULARD Marie claude Tam Montady     VEF/63
283 1h40'48'' VITRAC Severine       VEF/79
284 1h42'03'' DUMONT Jacqueline S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/45
285 1h42'44'' SOURIAU Regine Asptt Blois Rando     VEF/53
286 1h43'31'' RUIZ Marie-pierre Riberal Ac*     SEF/90
287 1h43'38'' PIQUET Robert Running66     VEM/43
288 1h43'46'' PITOU Elodie S/l Athletique Sport Sante Des     VEF/69
289 1h44'19'' OCALAN Nursel Riberal Ac*     SEF/86
290 1h44'36'' NEGRE Jean       VEM/60
291 1h46'58'' REVERGER Agnes       VEF/78
292 1h47'30'' DUCOROY Franck Athle Pollestres 66     VEM/65
293 1h47'32'' TOIX Denis Riberal Ac*     VEM/52
294 1h47'34'' PENOT Claude Vigatanes Del Volo     VEM/49
295 1h51'51'' EL FAIZI Yasmina Elan De Canohes     VEF/76
296 1h51'53'' RAYNAUD Sophie Team Gorilla     ESF/98
297 1h53'17'' GATHELIER Chloe       VEF/77
298 1h53'52'' LLUIS Magali       VEF/79
299 1h55'08'' SABLE Pierre Running66     VEM/35
300 1h55'41'' SEMPERE GAONACH Aurore       SEF/80
301 1h56'15'' JOHN Berangere       SEF/84
302 1h56'17'' POZO Joel       SEM/86
303 1h56'22'' RUIZ Clement Aptavita     SEM/90
304 1h56'23'' LALET Jerome Aptavita     SEM/83
305 1h56'25'' DUBOIS Antoine       SEM/93
306 1h56'27'' MENARD Emeline       SEF/84
307 1h57'26'' NESE Christopher Aptavita     SEM/90
308 1h57'28'' VIGNES Sebastien       SEM/85
309 1h57'30'' SYGIEL Mathieu       VEM/76
310 1h57'32'' GARCIA Thomas       SEM/96
311 1h57'34'' HOLEN Mariel jeannett       SEF/90
312 1h57'50'' DUMAS Audrey       SEF/80
313 1h57'51'' DUCRESOT Peter       VEM/79