Saint mamert du gard - Saint mamert du gard samedi 08 septembre 2018
Hors St (F)

10,7 km 144 finishers


1 39'02'' PRIGENT Simon Ac Tassin     SEM/89
2 41'18'' HERBAU Nicolas Rnt 30     SEM/82
3 42'12'' BRUNEL Karl Rnt 30     SEM/93
4 42'18'' SIMON Herman       SEM/90
5 45'05'' FOUREL Colin       SEM/93
6 45'13'' COURNET Herve Croco D'airain     V2M/68
7 45'26'' FRIEIRO Jean michel Acna     V1M/71
8 45'44'' CLOUX Jean Acma     SEM/90
9 46'39'' COUVREUR Andre Courir A Caissargues     SEM/87
10 46'46'' GENTIL Cedric Chasseur Nimois     SEM/84
11 47'00'' SAGNES Nicolas       V1M/74
12 47'06'' FLOUTIER Romain Athletic Club Salonais     SEM/89
13 47'11'' BARLAGUET Marion Acna     SEF/85
14 48'17'' REMEZY Laurent       V1M/70
15 48'35'' DELON Laurent Manduel Metropole Marathon     V2M/64
16 48'44'' VIANNAY Philippe Cap Bombonera     V2M/62
17 48'48'' MERCIER Benoit Le Gras Vaincra     SEM/85
18 48'57'' NEDZA Christophe Assp Vergeze     V1M/74
19 49'17'' LACOSTE David Assp Vergeze     V1M/71
20 49'29'' PUJOL Jean marc       V2M/66
21 49'37'' GEAY Pierre       SEM/79
22 49'40'' TROS Jean louis Acra Arles     V3M/53
23 49'54'' DURAND Christian       V3M/55
24 49'56'' CECCARINI Guilhem Bipedes De La Vaunage     V1M/75
25 50'28'' LLACER Guy Courir A Vauvert     V2M/66
26 51'17'' CLAUZEL Yves       V2M/61
27 51'18'' LARGUIER Severine Smac     V1F/77
28 51'24'' DUMAS Francoise Endurance Chrono     V2F/65
29 51'57'' PATE CAZAL Xavier La Foulee Des Sorgues     SEM/79
30 51'58'' MEJEAN Laurent Pompiers Sgm     V1M/77
31 52'07'' COMPAN Guillaume Smac     V1M/76
32 52'15'' IMBERT Fabrice       SEM/83
33 52'32'' GILLES Philippe       V2M/67
34 52'57'' CHOLET David Sos Prema Courir En Garri     V1M/72
35 53'04'' ALEXANDRE Philippe Courir A Vauvert     V2M/67
36 53'10'' CASAS Gilbert Fons     V3M/56
37 53'19'' BLASSELLE Edouard Ahouuuuu     SEM/82
38 53'24'' LAJUGIE Bruno Fons Trail     V1M/74
39 53'35'' DZAPO Florian Bipedes De La Vaunage     V1M/73
40 53'52'' HUGON Jacques Scac     V3M/56
41 54'30'' BEUZELIN Arnaud Rouen Triathlon     V1M/78
42 54'30'' MARTIN Michel Acna     V2M/66
43 54'32'' CODEMO Delphine       SEF/83
44 55'03'' VIGNAL Vincent Croco D'airain     SEM/83
45 55'05'' MARTIN Herve Smac     V2M/60
46 55'11'' AMCHI Saad       V2M/68
47 55'17'' BOMPARD Gilles Gajan     SEM/83
48 55'17'' GRANIER Florian       SEM/79
49 55'21'' FERRER Olivier Bipedes De La Vaunage     V1M/70
50 55'28'' CARRAT Matthieu       SEM/86
51 55'30'' SAVANIER Olivier       V1M/74
52 55'42'' RENAULT Olivier 3 M     V1M/72
53 55'56'' GAYRAUD Claudine       V2F/62
54 56'00'' NEDELEC Tristan       V1M/74
55 56'17'' GOUDET Bernard Bipedes De La Vaunage     V2M/63
56 56'18'' CHAIBI Sandrine Courir A Vauvert     V1F/75
57 56'42'' QUAGLI Florent       V1M/72
58 56'54'' DEMOULIN Philippe Ddteam     SEM/80
59 56'59'' RUBIRA Alexandre La Foulee Du Chasselas     V3M/53
60 57'09'' LAURES Bruno Garon     V2M/60
61 57'11'' MAURIN Pascal Team Runstopable     V2M/60
62 57'26'' DAYOT Bernard Les Bipedes De La Vaunage     V2M/67
63 57'28'' CHAIBI Kamel       V1M/72
64 57'33'' BOUFFI Carine       SEF/82
65 57'50'' LEVY Bernard Croco D'airain     V2M/65
66 58'08'' IMBERT Audrey       SEF/87
67 58'08'' CASTAGNET Francis       V3M/56
68 58'13'' REBUFFAT Gerard Gajan     V2M/60
69 58'20'' BOUFFI Jean claude       V3M/54
70 58'24'' SERVIERE Marc Lozere Marathon     V3M/54
71 58'26'' AUCAN Georges       V2M/66
72 58'37'' BERTHEZENE Michael       V1M/76
73 58'40'' JODTS Ambre Acna     SEF/91
74 58'59'' HUCTEAU Eric Crossfit 461     V1M/71
75 59'05'' BONNAFOUS Jerome Courir A Vauvert     V1M/76
76 59'05'' COURERO Arnaud Courir A Vauvert     V1M/74
77 59'17'' VALAT Michel       V3M/50
78 59'29'' PORTERAT Didier Smac     V2M/65
79 59'34'' CHILLET Maguy Smac     V2F/60
80 59'44'' MARTIN Michel       V2M/64
81 59'48'' MONTAGUD Augustin Vtv Vauvert     V3M/56
82 59'59'' MAURIN Kinalie Acna     SEF/87
83 1h00'07'' FABRE Jacques Mcn     V3M/50
84 1h00'14'' PIERREZ Eric Smac     V2M/63
85 1h00'43'' MANCEL Celine       V1F/78
86 1h01'03'' HOYET Christian       V2M/60
87 1h02'00'' IBORRA Alexandre Smac     SEM/86
88 1h02'14'' PUYET Patrick Courir A Vauvert     V2M/63
89 1h02'27'' DUPUIS Thierry       V1M/71
90 1h02'27'' CUVILLIER Alain Croco D'airain     V2M/63
91 1h02'38'' KIFFER Erwan       SEM/85
92 1h02'44'' GARRIDO Jean-francois Smac     V1M/72
93 1h02'46'' VERDON Angelina       SEF/95
94 1h03'02'' BARET Jean paul Ac2a     V3M/52
95 1h03'19'' DEBOURG Thierry Les Foulees Colignoise     V2M/68
96 1h03'40'' MOLINIER Sandra       V1F/72
97 1h03'41'' CARRAT Thierry       V2M/61
98 1h03'41'' COMBEMALLE Sebastien       V1M/74
99 1h03'57'' COULON Cedrik Sport Nature Et Vous     V1M/73
100 1h04'00'' FOUREL Blandine       SEF/94
101 1h04'10'' MARTELLI Anthony Ddteam     CAM/02
102 1h04'14'' BERIN Eric Gajan     V2M/61
103 1h04'22'' GINESTOUX Marc       V3M/56
104 1h04'53'' MARDOC Olivier Ddteam     SEM/79
105 1h05'05'' CASAS Melanie       SEF/80
106 1h05'09'' BAILLY Daniel Courir Ensemble Le Grau Du Roi     V3M/53
107 1h05'16'' ADELL Andre Vedas Endurance     V4M/43
108 1h06'13'' PASZKIEWICZ Guy Croco D'airain     V2M/62
109 1h06'30'' MARTELLI Patrick Ddteam     V1M/78
110 1h06'49'' CLERC Rachel Running Club Bellegarde     V1F/77
111 1h07'03'' MEJIAS Gael       SEM/87
112 1h07'17'' ESTEVE Frederic Running Club Bellegarde     V3M/55
113 1h07'30'' LIAUTAUD Sandra Courir A Vauvert     V1F/74
114 1h07'43'' RULENCE Yohann Asph     SEM/88
115 1h07'52'' PIALOT Jean-luc Ski Club Mont-aigoual     V3M/56
116 1h07'53'' MARQUE Mathieu Smac     SEM/82
117 1h08'06'' FALCONNIER Michele Courir Ensemble Le Grau Du Roi     V3F/57
118 1h08'33'' VERDON Laurent       V2M/63
119 1h08'35'' CRESPON Christophe       V1M/72
120 1h10'10'' GRAMMATICO Salvatore       V2M/61
121 1h10'17'' JANCZAK Mathilde       SEF/92
122 1h10'21'' CARNET Angelique       SEF/87
123 1h10'22'' MAURIN Jerome       SEM/83
124 1h11'15'' BEUZELIN Peggy Rouen Triathlon     V1F/77
125 1h11'21'' BERRUS Coralie Le Cailar Cpc     V2F/67
126 1h12'16'' GANNE Isabelle Courir A Vauvert     V1F/69
127 1h12'16'' MARDOC Philippe Dd Team     V3M/52
128 1h13'07'' CASTAGNET Laurence       V3F/53
129 1h13'21'' BERRUS Eric Le Cailar Cpc     V2M/63
130 1h14'18'' MILLOT Chantal       V3F/53
131 1h14'37'' BERIN Cathy Gajan     V2F/67
132 1h16'11'' DELORY Sandrine       V1F/71
133 1h17'58'' DASVIT Vero       V2F/63
134 1h18'09'' VIGNAL Josian Marvejol Cross Marathon     V3M/54
135 1h18'42'' SEGARRA Emmanuel       V2M/67
136 1h21'33'' LARGUIER Veronique       SEF/82
137 1h22'08'' BERTRAND Karine Sport Nature Et Vous     V1F/73
138 1h24'04'' JONQUET Lisya Manduel Metropole Marathon     V3F/58
139 1h25'55'' DELANNOY Bernadette Ac2a     V4F/44
140 1h26'12'' SOTO Guy Gajan Sport     V3M/49
141 1h26'19'' GINESTOUX Francoise       V3F/54
142 1h26'38'' BOTELLA Francois Manduel Metropole Marathon     V3M/49
143 1h31'46'' BARET Evelyne Ac2a     V3F/54
144 1h51'14'' GERMAIN-BONNE Jean       V5M/38