Mauvezin - A Piquehort 32120 Mauvezin dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

Ronde 26 kms 141 finishers




1 1h52'00'' DAZIRON Benoit       SEM/
2 1h53'00'' MONTRET Christophe       SEM/
3 1h54'00'' DUMOTIER Kevin       SEM/
4 1h56'00'' PLANTON Serge       SEM/
5 2h03'00'' BARBEAU Christophe       SEM/
6 2h05'00'' MAVIEL Olivier       SEM/
7 2h05'01'' GAUZIC Manuel       SEM/
8 2h08'00'' LETISSE Fabien       SEM/
9 2h08'01'' DUDON Marc       SEM/
10 2h10'00'' HUBERT Teddy       SEM/
11 2h10'01'' CAZAGOU Patrice       SEM/
12 2h12'00'' PELLETIER Laurent       SEM/
13 2h12'01'' BRANDL Claus       SEM/
14 2h14'00'' VERGNIAUD Jean-baptiste       SEM/
15 2h19'00'' PASQUIOU Philippe       SEM/
16 2h20'00'' PIOT Sebastien       SEM/
17 2h20'01'' ROGUE Clement       SEM/
18 2h22'00'' LACOME Jean-georges       SEM/
19 2h22'01'' ANE Vincent       SEM/
20 2h22'02'' LETISSE Valerie       SEF/
21 2h27'00'' ENJALRAN Olivier       SEM/
22 2h28'00'' GRANIER Carole       SEF/
23 2h30'00'' HUBERDEAU Hugo       SEM/
24 2h30'01'' DEURVEILHER Christian       SEM/
25 2h30'02'' MALAPLATE Thierry       4M/
26 2h31'00'' LASSERRE Serge       4M/
27 2h31'01'' CANTARELLA Laurent       SEM/
28 2h31'02'' ALIAS Wilfrid       SEM/
29 2h31'03'' PADER Alexis       SEM/
30 2h31'04'' ROUDAYRE Christian       SEM/
31 2h33'00'' IRASTORZA MEDIAVILLA Javier       SEM/
32 2h33'00'' LABURTHE Vincent       SEM/
33 2h34'00'' GRANIER Bruno       SEM/
34 2h35'00'' LERICHE Bernard       SEM/
35 2h35'01'' LAVERNHE Pascal       SEM/
36 2h36'00'' MENG Olivier       SEM/
37 2h39'00'' BERTHELOT Pascal       SEM/
38 2h39'01'' LEVEQUE BLAIS Emmanuelle       SEF/
39 2h39'02'' SALIN Etienne       SEM/
40 2h39'03'' TOUCHET Dominique       SEM/
41 2h39'04'' PARIS Gilles       SEM/
42 2h40'00'' FONDERE Jean-michel       SEM/
43 2h40'01'' CLARAC Sebastien       SEM/
44 2h41'00'' BLIN Herve       SEM/
45 2h41'01'' ROUPSARD Carine       SEF/
46 2h41'02'' PHILIPPE Lucien       SEM/
47 2h41'03'' BEUSTE Frederic       SEM/
48 2h41'04'' BENOIT Jacky       SEM/
49 2h42'00'' COMBES Alain       SEM/
50 2h44'00'' SOLERES Eric       SEM/
51 2h46'00'' ROSSI Guillaume       SEM/
52 2h47'00'' ROY Nathalie       SEF/
53 2h47'01'' GUILOINEAU Mathieu       SEM/
54 2h47'02'' VARELA DA VEGA Steve       SEM/
55 2h48'00'' GUICHARD Marie-denise       SEF/
56 2h48'01'' COLAS Eric       SEM/
57 2h52'00'' TALUE Gaetan       SEM/
58 2h52'01'' TALUE Raphael       SEM/
59 2h53'00'' HIEBEL Caroline       SEF/
60 2h53'01'' TARDY Christian       SEM/
61 2h58'00'' GELARD Marc       SEM/
62 2h58'01'' SOLER Cyril       SEM/
63 3h00'00'' FRANCOUAL Olivier       SEM/
64 3h00'01'' TABACCO Frederic       SEM/
65 3h00'02'' PARRO Jean-philippe       SEM/
66 3h00'03'' BAX Herve       SEM/
67 3h00'04'' MANTOVANI Bernard       SEM/
68 3h01'00'' SIMON Laurence       SEF/
69 3h01'01'' VALENCIA Laurent       SEM/
70 3h01'02'' BROS Laurent       SEM/
71 3h03'00'' MONTFRONT Jerome       SEM/
72 3h07'00'' GOURRIEREC Aline       SEF/
73 3h07'01'' GOURRIEREC Didier       SEM/
74 3h08'00'' LINARD Geraldine       SEF/
75 3h10'00'' BECHADE Isabelle       SEF/
76 3h10'01'' MAURY Michel       SEM/
77 3h11'00'' LACROIX Nicolas       SEM/
78 3h12'00'' FOLLANA Christelle       SEF/
79 3h13'00'' ROUSSEAU Gerard       SEM/
80 3h13'01'' FOURNIER DION Celine       SEF/
81 3h13'02'' MARY Celine       SEF/
82 3h14'00'' LAFAURIE Bernard       SEM/
83 3h14'01'' COLIN Marielle       SEF/
84 3h14'02'' COLIN Jean-louis       SEM/
85 3h14'03'' LEFLOCH Herve       SEM/
86 3h14'04'' MALBRANCQ Barbara       SEF/
87 3h14'05'' GUILLIEN Stephane       SEM/
88 3h14'06'' MAUBAREIGT Yannick       SEM/
89 3h15'00'' CANCELLIERI Francois       SEM/
90 3h15'01'' QUINT Stephane       SEM/
91 3h15'02'' DUBIEF Nadine       SEF/
92 3h15'03'' BEGU Isabelle       SEF/
93 3h15'04'' BEGU Philippe       SEM/
94 3h15'05'' FAGES Guy       SEM/
95 3h15'06'' PEZZO David       SEM/
96 3h18'00'' MAVIEL Monique       SEF/
97 3h18'01'' CARPE Mathieu       SEM/
98 3h19'00'' DALMASSO Bruno       SEM/
99 3h20'00'' LAPORTE Alexis       SEM/
100 3h22'00'' BOUE Cathy       SEF/
101 3h22'01'' SUSIO Albert       SEM/
102 3h22'02'' BOUE Rene       SEM/
103 3h22'03'' BORCA Franck       SEM/
104 3h23'00'' BORCA Chantal       SEF/
105 3h23'01'' SUSIO Eliane       SEF/
106 3h26'00'' LETOURNEUR Geraldine       SEF/
107 3h27'00'' VIVIEN Emmanuel       SEM/
108 3h27'01'' LANOS Carole       SEF/
109 3h28'00'' PELET Christophe       SEM/
110 3h28'01'' PELET Claire       SEF/
111 3h28'02'' LANOS Eric       SEM/
112 3h28'03'' GALMOT Melanie       SEF/
113 3h28'04'' KEOMANYVONG Sarah       SEF/
114 3h28'05'' ROHRBACHER Carole       SEF/
115 3h29'00'' PICHON Isabelle       SEF/
116 3h29'01'' FREYCHE Caroll       SEF/
117 3h29'02'' HUBERDEAU Bruno       SEM/
118 3h29'03'' LATOUR Pierre       SEM/
119 3h29'04'' SECHET Bruno       SEM/
120 3h30'00'' VISTE Severine       SEF/
121 3h32'00'' POLLE Nathalie       SEF/
122 3h32'01'' DELAGNES Didier       SEM/
123 3h33'00'' ROUSSEL Joris       SEM/
124 3h36'00'' SINICAUT Georges       SEM/
125 3h36'01'' SINICAUT Francoise       SEF/
126 3h38'00'' DALAT Jean-paul       SEM/
127 3h38'01'' VAILLE Isabelle       SEF/
128 3h38'02'' BORDES Brigitte       SEF/
129 3h38'02'' BORDES Georges       SEM/
130 3h38'03'' SARNEL Claude       SEM/
131 3h39'00'' FORTIER Jean-hugues       SEM/
132 3h46'00'' BERNET Roland       SEM/
133 3h47'00'' NIQUIN Alexandre       SEM/
134 3h50'00'' CROS Fabrice       SEM/
135 3h52'00'' DUTECH Laurent       SEM/
136 3h52'01'' SAINT SERNIN Pierre       SEM/
137 3h52'02'' JAMBON Stephane       SEM/
138 3h53'03'' ROCHE Stephane       SEM/
139 3h56'00'' GATTEAUT Cedric       SEM/
140 3h57'00'' CARPE Delphine       SEF/
141 3h57'01'' CANCELLIERI Severine       SEF/