Royat - Royat dimanche 04 novembre 2018
Hors St (F)

23 km Duo 64 finishers


1 2h22'16'' LORBLANCHET Thomas       SEM/80
2 2h22'17'' GONTHIER David       SEM/87
3 2h22'44'' GARIN Vincent       SEM/84
4 2h22'45'' GARAND Arthur Les Licornes Dorees     SEM/90
5 2h31'45'' CULHA Taner Red Fish Power     V1M/78
6 2h31'45'' MORANGE Laurent Red Fish Power 023 N-A V1M/77
7 2h34'13'' LOCUSSOL Francois Les Caresses 063 ARA SEM/80
8 2h34'13'' WELZBACHER Audrey       V1F/74
9 2h37'07'' VERDIER Pierre Les Randonneurs     V1M/78
10 2h37'07'' ROUDEL Vincent Les Randonneurs     SEM/82
11 2h39'03'' MADEBENE Lionel Les Freres Mad     V2M/69
12 2h39'04'' MADEBENE Francois Les Freres Mad     V1M/77
13 2h44'04'' DEMARS Bertrand Team Demars Family     SEM/83
14 2h44'05'' ALLEMAND Delphine Team Demars Family     SEF/83
15 2h48'01'' PERA Raoul Les Foullees Mezelloises Maste     V2M/68
16 2h48'02'' HAUTEMAYOU Herve Les Foullees Mezelloises Maste     V2M/67
17 2h48'16'' CHAZAL Selia Les Yetis Du Mont Blanc 063 ARA V1F/72
18 2h48'16'' KARR Lionel Les Yetis Du Mont Blanc     V1M/72
19 2h49'35'' BESSON Valentin Stapsrun     SEM/96
20 2h49'36'' THELY Teddy Stapsrun     SEM/95
21 2h51'08'' MINET Vincent Claire Victoire     SEM/81
22 2h51'08'' MAUFROY Julien Claire Victoire     SEM/80
23 2h53'25'' DESIRE Sebastien Team Fenioux Multisports     V1M/78
24 2h53'25'' GEORGES Sylvain Team Fenioux Multisports     SEM/84
25 2h53'36'' NIZAR Samlal These En Lieu Sur     V1M/79
26 2h53'36'' CACOPARDI Irene (Ita) These En Lieu Sur     SEF/81
27 2h58'22'' TEXIER Celia Team Nhe     SEF/91
28 3h02'22'' JORLAND Maxime Coureur Du Dimanche     SEM/93
29 3h02'22'' CHAREYRON Gaetan Coureur Du Dimanche     SEM/87
30 3h02'30'' MOUSSOURS Nicolas Vichy Triathlon     V1M/78
31 3h02'30'' BOISTENU Sabrina Vichy Triathlon     SEF/81
32 3h04'39'' MADEBENE Marie Dark Team Is Back     V1F/73
33 3h05'16'' PAGES Sebastien Les Tic Et Tac     V1M/79
34 3h05'17'' GUILLOT Jessy Les Tic Et Tac     SEF/84
35 3h07'43'' RACONNAT Marie Les Flammes Athletiques Chamal 063 ARA SEF/82
36 3h07'43'' RACONNAT Julien       SEM/82
37 3h08'51'' JEFFARD Cecile Les Emplaques     V1F/75
38 3h08'51'' CHELLES Pierre Les Emplaques     V1M/71
39 3h09'04'' LATALLERIE Marc Acc     SEM/85
40 3h09'04'' VIALLON David Acc     SEM/84
41 3h09'28'' JAILLER Sophie Sophie Et Jerome     V1F/72
42 3h09'29'' MERLE Jerome Sophie Et Jerome     V1M/75
43 3h10'16'' JANICAUD Flore Two Be Run 063 ARA V1F/74
44 3h10'16'' AUDOUARD Claude Two Be Run     V3M/58
45 3h11'00'' GONINET Sandra       SEF/84
46 3h11'00'' AMEIBONNE Florent Shaugoun     V2M/67
47 3h20'28'' ROUSSEL Corinne Les Girls Run     V1F/70
48 3h20'55'' CARLES Jack Team Volvo.     V2M/60
49 3h20'55'' LEFORT Sylvie Team Volvo.     V2F/63
50 3h21'44'' RICHARD Thomas       SEM/86
51 3h21'44'' BROCART Clemance       SEF/89
52 3h23'38'' PAULAECK Mickael Mikadeli     V1M/77
53 3h23'38'' COLY Adeline Mikadeli     SEF/82
54 3h25'23'' ERIGNAC Louise Dark Team Is Back     SEF/92
55 3h29'42'' REAL Olivier Team Real 4x4     V2M/61
56 3h29'44'' PIQUERAS Sonia Charlie S     V1F/73
57 3h29'44'' CHABOSSON Jean-jacques Charlie S     V3M/53
58 3h40'20'' PLATON Cathy       V1F/71
59 3h40'21'' ROUSSILHE Jean-luc       V1M/71
60 3h41'25'' REAL Maelle Team Real 4x4     SEF/93
61 3h42'02'' RODDE Veronique Run Cfd2     V2F/64
62 3h42'02'' PONS Fabrice Run Cfd2     V1M/73
63 3h59'56'' SCHMITT Cyrielle Team Guizmo 063 ARA SEF/89
64 3h59'57'' GIRONDE Raphael Team Guizmo 063 ARA SEM/89