Apremont - Bâtiment Condillac 73100 Apremont dimanche 10 juin 2018
Hors St (-)

8 km 275 finishers


1 31'45'' DESPREZ Thomas Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA SEM/93
2 32'40'' SYLVESTRE Kilian       JUM/99
3 33'46'' DURAND Romain Club Des Sports La Feclaz     CAM/02
4 34'27'' BARRAUD Xavier Courir Par Nature     SEM/82
5 36'59'' CHAMEL Leo       JUM/99
6 37'31'' ROCHAS Julien       V1M/78
7 37'40'' LAMBERT Helena Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA CAF/01
8 38'42'' MONOD Frederic Les Princes En Foulee Seyssel     V2M/62
9 39'06'' MORTELETTE Benoit As Aix-les-bains* 073 ARA V1M/76
10 39'32'' PALUCH Eddy       SEM/84
11 39'42'' PROUST Laura       CAF/01
12 39'59'' BERTOLLA Yann Csgs     V1M/72
13 40'33'' POULINGUE Marc       V2M/67
14 40'45'' FERGUSON Richard United States Track And Field     V3M/58
15 41'37'' BERGIN Philippe       V2M/64
16 41'40'' GIRARD Marc       V2M/60
17 42'02'' HOLMIERES Stephane       V1M/77
18 42'08'' PUSSET Maelys       CAF/01
19 42'15'' DOLLEANS Christophe       V1M/78
20 42'21'' VIAL Cedric       SEM/89
21 42'28'' BERGIN Manon       SEF/94
22 42'30'' REUILLARD Emilien       JUM/00
23 43'01'' RAVIER Nicolas       SEM/81
24 43'06'' ROSAZ Laurent       SEM/85
25 43'44'' CARTET Raphael       ESM/96
26 43'49'' CHOUPIN Camille       ESM/98
27 43'51'' CARDON Jeremy       SEM/87
28 44'00'' ROSAZ Olivier       SEM/83
29 44'28'' QUATELA Vincent Basket Pays D'allevard     V2M/68
30 44'52'' GIROUD Laurence Team Lechere Course Pedestre 7 073 ARA V1F/71
31 44'57'' CUSIN MERMET Alexandre       V1M/77
32 45'10'' SOLEILLAND Yann       V1M/76
33 45'10'' RIAS Stephane       V1M/72
34 45'18'' DEFLIN Christophe       V1M/70
35 45'33'' ROMEDER Yahn       SEM/81
36 45'35'' MALNUIT Marc       V1M/78
37 45'44'' DAMIENS Philippe       SEM/86
38 45'47'' NICOLAS Damien       SEM/85
39 45'48'' VUILLERMET Cedric       SEM/87
40 45'53'' VELAZQUEZ Thomas       SEM/94
41 46'00'' GARRIOCK Caroline Team Lechere Course Pedestre 7 073 ARA SEF/79
42 46'12'' GAUTHIER Denis       V1M/69
43 46'21'' TOSTI Julie Running Girls 73     SEF/87
44 46'26'' CHOQUEL Jerome       SEM/85
45 46'29'' SUMYK Olivier       V1M/77
46 46'32'' CARRER Laurianne Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 038 ARA V1F/77
47 46'40'' ROUX Andy       SEM/85
48 46'41'' GARON Bertille S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA ESF/97
49 47'02'' MANJOT Philippe Csgs     V3M/57
50 47'18'' OLIVEIRA Baptiste       SEM/90
51 47'21'' DERSOIR Ludovic Dersoir     SEM/90
52 47'42'' DUPARC Lionel       SEM/81
53 47'51'' LELEU Jerome Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V1M/72
54 47'52'' HORSFALL Emma       SEF/87
55 48'04'' BALLESTERO Florian       SEM/84
56 48'06'' TESSARD Michael       V1M/77
57 48'19'' DURRUTY Ludovic       SEM/80
58 48'25'' LAVALLEE Valerie Arsl Roche 038 ARA V2F/67
59 48'25'' PUISSANT Ludovic       SEM/80
60 48'27'' SERRAND Adrien       SEM/89
61 48'31'' COMBET Cedric Running 26     V1M/73
62 48'36'' ROBERT Benoit       V2M/66
63 48'41'' CHOUPIN Frederick       V1M/70
64 48'43'' ANTONIOLI Romain       SEM/90
65 48'47'' LOUIS Benjamin       SEM/87
66 48'50'' PEYRE Marie       SEF/87
67 49'00'' PROUST Sandrine       V1F/75
68 49'02'' GUIMET Aurelien       SEM/82
69 49'03'' DUMONT Evelyne       V3F/53
70 49'30'' MACHET Olivier       V1M/78
71 49'42'' MOREIRA Mael       SEM/85
72 49'49'' BARBE Mathieu       SEM/81
73 49'50'' ANDRE Melanie       SEF/89
74 49'53'' PETIT Stephane       SEM/86
75 49'56'' ZUCCHINALLI Cedric       SEM/80
76 49'58'' MICHEL Gaetan       SEM/83
77 50'01'' BERGIN Jean-noel       V1M/72
78 51'02'' FONTAINE Jacqueline Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V2F/60
79 51'33'' GUERRERO Emmanuel       CAM/02
80 51'40'' BENEDETTI HAGUET Karine Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V1F/77
81 51'43'' VIALLET Laura       SEF/90
82 51'53'' HASSLER Thierry       V2M/63
83 52'06'' FABRE Laetitia       SEF/88
84 52'08'' SAUVANAUD Marion       SEF/88
85 52'10'' GENITEAU Nicolas       SEM/89
86 52'20'' BIGUET Valentine       SEF/93
87 52'21'' RUGGIERO Marco       SEM/84
88 52'24'' MOREAU Carole       SEF/79
89 52'27'' GUILLET LHERMITTE Hubert       V3M/49
90 52'28'' VERNIERES Emilie Running Girls 73     SEF/80
91 52'30'' RIVIE Maggie       SEF/89
92 52'33'' DUCASTEL Laurence       SEF/86
93 52'34'' CORTINOVIS Coralie       SEF/83
94 52'37'' CHOUPIN Aude       V1F/71
95 52'39'' MALOUET Vincent       V1M/72
96 52'46'' SOURMAIILE Serge       V3M/58
97 52'47'' MICHEL Angelique       SEF/89
98 52'53'' JOUFFRET Aude       V1F/76
99 52'53'' TICHADOU Jerome       V1M/77
100 52'54'' SCARPETTINI Xavier       V1M/72
101 52'57'' VIALLET Benedicte       V1F/69
102 53'03'' GRANGER Laurent       V2M/68
103 53'29'' CLERC Sophie       SEF/83
104 53'37'' PIU Claude Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V2F/62
105 53'39'' BUCZKOWSKI Clotilde       V1F/71
106 53'39'' DUTOIT Celine       V1F/78
107 53'40'' BUCZKOWSKI Jean-philippe       V1M/70
108 53'45'' MARTIN Jeremy       SEM/89
109 53'50'' FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Celine       SEF/94
110 53'51'' MAUJEAN Sophie       SEF/82
111 53'51'' MORIN Nicolas       V2M/64
112 53'55'' PALACIN Fabien       SEM/81
113 53'57'' KOSCHER Xavier       V1M/78
114 54'06'' KIENING Valerie       V2F/64
115 54'07'' ROQUES Sonia       SEF/81
116 54'10'' LABIOD Farah       SEF/88
117 54'15'' COSTES Clementine       SEF/88
118 54'18'' FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Marie       SEF/90
119 54'47'' INAUDI Margaret       V3F/57
120 54'56'' PIQUOIS Damien       V1M/71
121 55'14'' PALLAVISINI Eric       V1M/74
122 55'21'' VINCENT BIZET Vivien       SEM/84
123 55'24'' OLIVETTO Romain       SEM/88
124 55'34'' BERG-JACOB Christelle Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V1F/69
125 55'35'' COTTAREL Audrey       SEF/79
126 55'36'' COTTAREL Sebastien       SEM/79
127 55'42'' MASSON Eric       SEM/83
128 55'45'' LOMBARD Aurelie       V1F/78
129 55'45'' BILIATO MOULIN Fanny       SEF/80
130 55'51'' TKOCZ Anne-marie       V1F/72
131 55'57'' GUIGAZ Nathalie       V2F/64
132 56'02'' BERRUET Jean-eudes       SEM/80
133 56'15'' PELERIN Guillemette       V1F/73
134 56'21'' GONCALVES Marco       V1M/74
135 56'21'' GONNIN Stephanie       SEF/84
136 56'39'' LE BRAS David       V1M/74
137 56'47'' BACHARD Lou-anna       SEF/91
138 56'48'' MONPONT Quentin       SEM/92
139 56'53'' BATAILLON Aude       SEF/83
140 56'59'' BERRUET Audrey       SEF/80
141 57'00'' BONNARD Aurelie       SEF/84
142 57'03'' DE BOISSIER Maryfleur       SEF/86
143 57'13'' GIROD Maud       SEF/82
144 57'13'' GEORGES Cleo       SEM/90
145 57'13'' MORANCAIS Jean-charles       SEM/90
146 57'14'' SAVARY Pierre       SEM/88
147 57'15'' VALBELLE Delphine       SEF/87
148 57'15'' MACE Maud       SEF/90
149 57'15'' MESSAGER Aurore       SEF/90
150 57'16'' HUNTINGDON Maud       SEF/83
151 57'16'' CASSAZ Aurelie       SEF/82
152 57'17'' PARISIS Florent       SEM/85
153 57'18'' BATALLA Jean-charles       SEM/85
154 57'19'' MEUNIER Mathieu       SEM/85
155 57'19'' MAURY Angelique       SEF/79
156 57'20'' SCHEER Alice       SEF/93
157 57'23'' MOREL Emmanuelle       SEF/84
158 57'23'' CAIADA David       V1M/77
159 57'24'' STYFALOVA Lenka       SEF/85
160 57'24'' GUERRERO Emmanuel       V4M/42
161 57'26'' FAVRE-COUTILLET Tic       SEF/89
162 57'30'' PHILIBERT Margot       SEF/94
163 57'30'' LAGIER Tiphaine       SEF/93
164 57'35'' MASSIAS David       V1M/76
165 57'38'' DURIEUX Marine Running Girls 73 042 ARA SEF/88
166 57'46'' LERIQUIER Thibault       SEM/95
167 57'48'' LEFRANC Bastien       V1M/74
168 57'49'' ANTONIOLI Alexis       SEM/95
169 57'50'' HERBELOT Lorelei       JUF/99
170 58'03'' PERRIER Laura       SEF/84
171 58'04'' DE TODARO Tac       SEF/86
172 58'13'' DRAPER Simon       V1M/71
173 58'16'' ROUSSET Cedric       V1M/76
174 58'34'' RIERA Jennifer       SEF/88
175 58'48'' GIBAULT Isabelle       V1F/74
176 58'48'' GONTAUD Clementine       SEF/89
177 58'49'' PADEY Anne-sophie       SEF/79
178 58'49'' ROY Marie       V1F/73
179 58'50'' SCHEER Catherine       V2F/65
180 58'50'' ROY Anthony       V1M/72
181 58'50'' GAUTHIER Severine       V1F/72
182 58'50'' VOLPI Fabienne       V1F/75
183 58'51'' DESBOUIS Marion       SEF/89
184 58'54'' GOMBERT Oriane       SEF/87
185 58'55'' MEDARD Emilie       SEF/86
186 58'56'' SANCHEZ Camille       ESF/96
187 58'56'' LABEYE Matthieu       SEM/86
188 58'56'' CARTON Sebastien       SEM/79
189 59'02'' DIZIN Mathieu       V1M/77
190 59'10'' REUILLARD Karin       V1F/70
191 59'19'' BALLESTERO Jessica       SEF/84
192 59'20'' BIBOUD Laurence       V1F/76
193 59'20'' BIBOUD Stephane       V1M/74
194 59'26'' JEANDEDIEU Fabrice       V1M/70
195 59'26'' JEANDEDIEU Valerie       V2F/68
196 59'33'' PETIT Marion       SEF/87
197 59'33'' MEYZONNET Steve       V1M/75
198 59'33'' DEPOUX Nathalie Drink Or Run     SEF/80
199 59'36'' PRIERE Yoann       SEM/81
200 59'42'' FINOT Nolwenn       JUF/00
201 59'47'' HUARD Arnaud       SEM/81
202 1h00'05'' VIAND Cecile       SEF/82
203 1h00'12'' BELON Laurence       V1F/77
204 1h00'14'' MASSIAS Dolores       SEF/81
205 1h00'14'' CONSTANT Stephane       V1M/72
206 1h00'15'' SCHEER Didier       V2M/65
207 1h00'16'' BENOIT LALLEMAND Lydie       SEF/79
208 1h00'16'' DUMAS Florine       SEF/92
209 1h00'22'' FROMENTIN Anouk       ESF/97
210 1h00'23'' BURDIN Emmanuel       ESM/96
211 1h00'23'' ABONNENC Maud       SEF/81
212 1h00'45'' LEVAVASSEUR Gwenaelle       V1F/71
213 1h00'51'' SCHEIDECKER Renaud       SEM/83
214 1h00'51'' VINSON Anne-camille       SEF/93
215 1h00'54'' DAUTIEE Sandrine Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V1F/74
216 1h00'58'' ROBERT Rose-noelle       V2F/64
217 1h01'07'' POURTIER Celine       SEF/85
218 1h01'33'' DAOUD Radia       SEF/82
219 1h01'37'' LAFFONT-DE VECCHI Adeline       SEF/82
220 1h01'37'' AUGE Cyrielle       SEF/81
221 1h01'56'' GORCE Justine       SEF/88
222 1h01'57'' OSTER Melanie       SEF/79
223 1h01'59'' LEROY Manon       SEF/91
224 1h02'22'' GOURDIN Elisabeth S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA SEF/82
225 1h02'22'' ANDRIANONIVELO Marlene S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA SEF/81
226 1h02'24'' MALARD Aurelie       SEF/79
227 1h02'25'' MALARD Xavier       V1M/77
228 1h02'25'' COGNARD Laurine       SEF/89
229 1h02'28'' ROGIER Coline       ESF/96
230 1h02'32'' AUTRET Stephanea       V1M/71
231 1h03'29'' LADAME Emilie       SEF/83
232 1h03'31'' THIVIN Sebastien       V1M/77
233 1h03'49'' NESPOLO Wilhelm       SEM/80
234 1h04'10'' GUERRE Julien       SEM/85
235 1h04'14'' ARNAULT Delphine       SEF/79
236 1h04'14'' GONTHIER Coline       SEF/89
237 1h04'20'' BRUNIER Severine       SEF/80
238 1h04'25'' GUENARD Severine Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V1F/73
239 1h04'29'' CHAUVET Marina       V1F/75
240 1h04'29'' NUNEZ Carmen       V2F/63
241 1h04'41'' NESPOLO Helena Aix Maurienne S B     SEF/86
242 1h04'44'' COVET Emilie       SEF/80
243 1h05'04'' PERONA Karine       V1F/76
244 1h05'06'' DEFLIN Flora       V1F/71
245 1h05'29'' HENRY Noemie       SEF/89
246 1h06'05'' ANES Virginie       SEF/81
247 1h06'19'' LEMOINE Alexandra       SEF/80
248 1h06'22'' VIALLET Celine       V1F/78
249 1h06'24'' BRIERE Sandy       SEF/89
250 1h06'31'' DUMAS Eleonore       SEF/89
251 1h06'33'' NEUMAN Serge       V2M/67
252 1h06'43'' GRADELET Fabien       SEM/81
253 1h06'43'' TEMPION Jenny       SEF/89
254 1h06'44'' CHIAPELLA Angele       V2F/65
255 1h06'57'' BORLET Anne-marie       V2F/64
256 1h06'59'' EYMARD Celine       V1F/78
257 1h06'59'' POGNANT-GROS Florie Caf Chambery     SEF/90
258 1h07'18'' COTTAZ Anne-- sophie       V1F/76
259 1h07'22'' CONSTANT Sylvie       V1F/73
260 1h07'24'' DUBOIS Veronique       V1F/73
261 1h07'49'' VERBEQUE Sylvia       V1F/76
262 1h08'29'' PIN Magali       SEF/79
263 1h08'49'' CHAPPUIS Patricia       SEF/80
264 1h11'41'' DURIEUX Stephanie Courir Par Nature     V1F/78
265 1h11'41'' VERHAMME Anne       SEF/79
266 1h12'25'' CHANRION Mickael       SEM/87
267 1h17'32'' PETITPREZ Charlotte       V1F/77
268 1h17'32'' PETITPREZ Catherine       V3F/54
269 1h17'45'' CUSIN MERMET Laurence       V1F/69
270 1h17'59'' CHEVALIER Fabien       SEM/81
271 1h18'32'' FAURE-ROCHU Corinne       V1F/69
272 1h18'32'' MERMILLOD ANSELME Valerie       V1F/69
273 1h18'32'' AGUINET Aurelie       V1F/77
274 1h21'43'' GAY-LANCERMIN Patricia       SEF/86
275 1h22'07'' DUBOSSON Sophie       SEF/87