Bois guillaume - Service des Sports 76230 Bois guillaume dimanche 22 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 735 finishers




1 32'51'' qi SENCE Julien Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna 076 NOR SEM/87
2 33'07'' JALIER Quentin Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     SEM/89
3 33'12'' CHETTOUH Nabil Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 076 NOR V1M/76
4 34'20'' AVONDE Alexy       ESM/95
5 34'30'' VANDEL Alexis Pass Running T301531-b   NOR SEM/85
6 34'43'' qi SALMI Mustapha (Alg) S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR JUM/99
7 34'49'' qi MANSOURI Rayan Val-de-reuil Ac * 027 NOR JUM/98
8 34'51'' QUERIEL Jeremie Les Piranhas     SEM/84
9 34'52'' MOUSSAOUI Jamal Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 NOR SEM/86
10 35'07'' LAUNEY Antonin S/l Ba Coutances 050 NOR SEM/88
11 35'09'' DESPRIN Guillaume       SEM/84
12 35'11'' DEBRIS Remi Us Grand Fecamp Athletisme 076 NOR SEM/86
13 35'25'' qi BECASSE Gerald Oissel Athletisme Club 76 076 NOR V1M/75
14 35'27'' PILAUD Christophe Ce Renault Aubevoye     SEM/81
15 35'29'' BAC Anthony Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 076 NOR SEM/90
16 35'31'' VANDEL Aurelien Val-de-reuil Ac * 027 NOR SEM/87
17 35'49'' qi LABOULAIS David Les Corsaires Fecampois 076 NOR V1M/72
18 35'58'' BORRELLI Nicolas As Monaco     SEM/81
19 35'59'' DELANNOY Michael A3 Alencon 061 NOR SEM/87
20 36'03'' qi GUIGNARD Simon Us Grand Fecamp Athletisme 076 NOR JUM/99
21 36'35'' LEROY Giovanni       SEM/88
22 37'00'' RAUX Mathieu Val De Reuil Triathlon     SEM/83
23 37'00'' DORMEAU Laurent       SEM/85
24 37'05'' SACUTO Yann       SEM/89
25 37'11'' DIDION Alexandre S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR JUM/98
26 37'13'' BIGOT Damien Club Athletique Cauchois 076 NOR SEM/81
27 37'16'' LEBOURG Cedric S/l Duclair Le Trait Athletiq 076 NOR SEM/86
28 37'30'' DRIDI Amine S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR CAM/00
29 37'33'' PICARD Jerome Wild Team Triathlon     VEM/74
30 37'38'' MASSAT Max Hush     SEM/89
31 37'54'' GERVAIS Franck Rouen Racing Triathlon     VEM/70
32 37'56'' MAUDUIT Eric S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V2M/59
33 37'56'' GUICHOUX Stephane       SEM/78
34 37'58'' FUMEY Clement       SEM/90
35 38'00'' BRETEUIL Benoit       SEM/83
36 38'02'' THIAUDIERE Stephane La Saintquenteam     VEM/72
37 38'10'' PRIEUR Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon     SEM/83
38 38'12'' FOUQUER Nicolas Les Corsaires Fecampois 076 NOR JUM/99
39 38'19'' NOBLESSE Gauthier       SEM/94
40 38'21'' MENY Ivan Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR V1M/73
41 38'29'' MOISSON Baptiste       SEM/93
42 38'31'' SESSA Jeremy S/l Duclair Le Trait Athletiq 076 NOR SEM/84
43 38'36'' BERNAYS Maxime Acs     SEM/79
44 38'43'' DOMALAIN Jules       JUM/99
45 38'43'' IBRAHIM Said       VEM/59
46 38'47'' DELALONDRE Arnaud Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR SEM/78
47 38'52'' PEYRE Georges Renault     SEM/89
48 38'56'' RACINE Mickael Amicale Athletisme Du Roumois 027 NOR V1M/73
49 39'00'' COUSIN Joel Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR V2M/65
50 39'02'' qi DOMINGUES Clelia Oissel Athletisme Club 76 076 NOR SEF/82
51 39'06'' BOUTTEFORT Gwenegan S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR SEM/91
52 39'07'' LE BOTMEL Eric       VEM/68
53 39'11'' LEBRUN Jean marie Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna   NOR VEM/77
54 39'12'' VASSEUR Vincent Requins Couronnais Triathlon     SEM/80
55 39'14'' DANIEL Leo S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR JUM/98
56 39'14'' DA SILVA FILHO Jose       SEM/79
57 39'17'' LEPETIT Martin Evreux Ac * 027 NOR SEM/80
58 39'17'' DEGRANGE Adrien       SEM/90
59 39'17'' BEAUSSIRE Antoine       SEM/91
60 39'19'' TERNOIS Xavier       ESM/95
61 39'20'' HOUIS Matheo S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR CAM/00
62 39'21'' DEROSE Olivier Blatteam     VEM/72
63 39'24'' FERRAND Matthieu       SEM/92
64 39'27'' VILLETTE Frederic S/l Duclair Le Trait Athletiq 076 NOR V1M/74
65 39'35'' LEPROVOST David Psn Preaux     VEM/74
66 39'45'' FERRAND Benoit Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna 076 NOR SEM/92
67 39'50'' MASSE Francois S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V2M/59
68 39'57'' LEPINE Thomas Co Eu Bresle 076 NOR CAM/00
69 39'59'' BISSEY Dominique       VEM/59
70 40'03'' LACHEVRES Francois Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna 076 NOR SEM/90
71 40'08'' PASTEAU Alexis Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F CAM/01
72 40'08'' RENAULT Xavier       VEM/73
73 40'16'' BELHACHE Nicolas       SEM/85
74 40'16'' AIZE Pierre       SEM/86
75 40'16'' CHARTUZET Jeff Club Athletique Cauchois 076 NOR V1M/74
76 40'29'' POUSSIER Saintquenteam       SEM/78
77 40'31'' LEMOINE Julien       SEM/81
78 40'31'' DAVID Simon S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR JUM/98
79 40'33'' SOUICI Cyril Requins Couronnais Triathlon     SEM/80
80 40'41'' DEBAS Laurent Forges Velo's 76     VEM/75
81 40'47'' GILLE Jeremy Cafe Trail     VEM/76
82 40'50'' MENDEZ Gregory       SEM/87
83 40'50'' HANQUIER Maxime       CAM/00
84 40'50'' CORREC Valentin       ESM/96
85 40'52'' GRENIER Laurent Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna 076 NOR V1M/70
86 40'53'' LECROQ Thierry Olympique Darnetal 076 NOR V2M/65
87 40'53'' PIESVAUX Yohann       SEM/94
88 41'17'' LOBRY Florian Sameforme     ESM/96
89 41'24'' VAUGEOIS Cedric Running Vallourec / Mannesmann 076 NOR V1M/71
90 41'29'' TRESTARD Louis       JUM/98
91 41'31'' DUTHU Mathieu       SEM/78
92 41'32'' qi CROMBEZ Frederique S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V1F/76
93 41'38'' LEGRAND Christelle Running Club Stephanais 76     SEF/80
94 41'38'' LEGRAND William Running Club Stephanais 76     SEM/81
95 41'42'' LETELLIER Franck       VEM/68
96 41'42'' DESOMBRES Cedric       SEM/92
97 41'43'' DUHAMEL Philippe       VEM/66
98 41'45'' LEJEAIL Yannick Olympique Darnetal   NOR VEM/66
99 41'46'' COMINO Ruddy       VEM/69
100 41'46'' EL KHILI Mohamad Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR SEM/91
101 41'47'' BERGERE Pascal       VEM/68
102 41'49'' LEFEBVRE Martin Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR SEM/86
103 41'49'' CROCQ Micha Sameforme     VEM/73
104 41'54'' RIQUIER Pierre antoine       SEM/83
105 41'56'' DELANNOY Sebastien     NOR SEM/79
106 42'06'' DUCLOS Clement       SEM/92
107 42'08'' CHERON Nicolas Corpe     VEM/63
108 42'08'' LAILHEUGUE Emmanuel       VEM/60
109 42'16'' MARC Mathieu S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 076 NOR V1M/73
110 42'18'' ROUSEE Denis S/l Duclair Le Trait Athletiq 076 NOR V2M/65
111 42'22'' TERNOIS Jerome       SEM/92
112 42'25'' LABITTE Johanny Requins Couronnais Triathlon     SEM/83
113 42'32'' LOCQUET Jerome       SEM/78
114 42'36'' MAYER Dimitri       SEM/90
115 42'37'' BEUZELIN Arnaud Rouen Triathlon     SEM/78
116 42'40'' OBRY Raphael Co Eu Bresle 076 NOR CAM/00
117 42'43'' CATELAIN Matthieu       SEM/91
118 42'46'' qi MARCILLE Aurelie Co Eu Bresle 076 NOR SEF/79
119 42'49'' MARTIN Stephane Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR SEM/82
120 42'57'' RETTIEN Hugo       SEM/90
121 43'04'' CARPENTIER Anthony       SEM/86
122 43'11'' ALAIN Loick Esitech Rouen     SEM/94
123 43'12'' DEMEILLERS Laurent       SEM/92
124 43'16'' PENNEC Patricia Oissel Athletisme Club 76 076 NOR V2F/62
125 43'16'' STUMPF Maxime       SEM/92
126 43'21'' BRICE Stephane Cafe Trail     VEM/77
127 43'23'' qi LORIDAN Anouck S/l Us Tourcoing 059 H-F JUF/99
128 43'25'' RASSENT Philippe Renault Cleon     VEM/76
129 43'28'' FERREIRA NUNES Alexandre Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/94
130 43'29'' LE LOARER Pierrick       SEM/93
131 43'32'' VOUIN Julien       SEM/78
132 43'33'' MELOCCO Simon       ESM/96
133 43'34'' TERNOIS Frederic       VEM/63
134 43'35'' MACHAIN Jean pierre Team Biloute     VEM/72
135 43'35'' LEROY Charles Athletisme Neoma     ESM/95
136 43'37'' FORTIN Frederic Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     VEM/69
137 43'38'' ROHART Christophe       SEM/78
138 43'38'' DOMINGUES Eric       VEM/66
139 43'39'' ROBERT Jerome       VEM/73
140 43'41'' LEMONNIER Laurent Olympique Darnetal 076 NOR V1M/70
141 43'41'' RENAULT Yannis       VEM/73
142 43'44'' NORTUR Chloe       SEF/94
143 43'44'' DUHAMEL Sebastien       VEM/73
144 43'44'' QUESNEL Greg Itineraire Trail     VEM/72
145 43'46'' VAN TOL Alexia Runners 76     SEF/83
146 43'47'' CHAUVRIS Richard Cafe Trail     VEM/69
147 43'49'' BOURGAULT Maxime       CAM/00
148 43'50'' LAPLACE-LEPAS Celine Neubourg Ac 027 NOR V1F/71
149 43'54'' DA SILVA Sergio       CAM/00
150 43'55'' COQUEREL Frederic       SEM/78
151 43'56'' VOISIN Ludovic Amicale Neufchatel Athletisme 076 NOR V1M/77
152 44'05'' HEBERT Paul       SEM/84
153 44'10'' GRAIN Raphael       SEM/83
154 44'12'' RIAND Jonathan       SEM/89
155 44'15'' BEUCHON Cedric       SEM/91
156 44'15'' LEQUESNE Jessy Running Vallourec / Mannesmann 076 NOR SEM/88
157 44'15'' NOYON Pierre       SEM/86
158 44'16'' LANGLEUR Vincent       ESM/96
159 44'17'' SUEUR Nicolas Urrc - Urban Runner Rouen Crew     SEM/86
160 44'20'' BUTAEYE Julien Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     SEM/83
161 44'20'' RIDEL Xavier       VEM/68
162 44'21'' LEON Elisabeth Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR V1F/72
163 44'26'' PAYEN Cedric       SEM/85
164 44'28'' ARANDA Gerard       VEM/65
165 44'34'' JEGOUSSE Antoine       ESM/95
166 44'40'' DOMINGUES Joao-manuel Oissel Athletisme Club 76 076 NOR V1M/73
167 44'40'' MILHAUD Nicolas Asda     SEM/88
168 44'40'' HUE Benoit       SEM/79
169 44'44'' LECOINTRE Francis Ca Cauchoisle     VEM/62
170 44'48'' VITAL Samuel Neoma     ESM/96
171 44'51'' DELABRE Bastien       SEM/91
172 44'52'' BEN HAFAIED Remy S/l Duclair Le Trait Athletiq 076 NOR V2M/64
173 44'53'' MENARD Christophe       SEM/86
174 45'01'' LEBAS Antoine       SEM/79
175 45'11'' LEFEBVRE Julien     NOR SEM/87
176 45'13'' CAVROY Herve       VEM/62
177 45'13'' LEREFAIT Nicolas       SEM/88
178 45'16'' SORIANI Philippe Courir A Abbeville     V1M/72
179 45'22'' BAZIZI Abdelhaziz       VEM/68
180 45'23'' BONTE Stephane       SEM/82
181 45'26'' GRIFFON Jeremy       SEM/88
182 45'27'' GANDAIS Sebastien Running Club Stephanais 76     VEM/74
183 45'28'' MORICE Pascal Montigny Running Cl8ub 076 NOR V3M/57
184 45'28'' DA SILVA Thierry       VEM/73
185 45'36'' KALIN Dany       SEM/83
186 45'38'' BOLLE JAMIN Nathalie Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F SEF/81
187 45'39'' PESQUET Jerome Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     VEM/53
188 45'40'' COUTARD Francois       VEM/77
189 45'53'' DESJARDINS Jerome       VEM/75
190 45'54'' DAVID Jean paul Renault Cleon     VEM/57
191 46'02'' LEMERCIER Joffrey       SEM/94
192 46'08'' LEBLOND Guillaume Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf     SEM/91
193 46'09'' GOSSE Nicolas       SEM/88
194 46'11'' CHANTELOUP Luc S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V2M/66
195 46'11'' FERRAND Stephane       VEM/60
196 46'12'' DESSAUX Jerome       SEM/83
197 46'14'' HOUSARD Audrey Forges Velo's 76     JUF/98
198 46'16'' PAQUET William       SEM/94
199 46'17'' WARNET Philippe Sapeurs Pompier De Rouen     VEM/51
200 46'17'' DUTOT Alexis       ESM/95
201 46'19'' CHEMIN -FERET Alain       VEM/56
202 46'20'' OLIVEIRA Alain Ea Louviers 027 NOR V2M/66
203 46'22'' BERBRA Belkacem       VEM/61
205 46'25'' BROSSARD Charles       SEM/92
206 46'27'' BERQUIER Francois Montigny Running Cl8ub 076 NOR V2M/58
207 46'27'' FELTGEN Ludovic Olympique Darnetal 076 NOR V1M/69
208 46'28'' MABIT Luc Running Club Stephanais 76     VEM/44
209 46'29'' AMADJI Morad       VEM/67
210 46'32'' SPRIET Nathalie S/l Asptt Rouen   NOR VEF/59
211 46'35'' SERDOBBEL Gregory       SEM/81
212 46'37'' BOUCHER Pascal       VEM/70
213 46'40'' LAHAYE Jean francois       VEM/64
214 46'42'' LAVISSE Caroline Us Camon 080 H-F ESF/97
215 46'43'' SAGNIER Frederic Vc Deville     VEM/68
216 46'44'' PASTEAU Samuel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1M/71
217 46'45'' QUESNE Christophe       VEM/68
218 46'45'' DENIS Paul-alexis     NOR CAM/01
219 46'47'' POIS Sylvain       VEM/69
220 46'50'' BOULARD Julien Ac Barentin   NOR SEM/83
221 46'51'' PRESSIAT Julien       SEM/83
222 46'52'' DENIS Guillaume Evreux Ac 027 NOR SEM/90
223 46'54'' VINCENT Nicolas       SEM/81
224 46'54'' CANCHY David       VEM/71
225 46'57'' FOULONGNE Michel       VEM/60
226 46'58'' LINOT Josselin Oissel Athletisme Club 76 076 NOR V1M/77
227 47'00'' BERQUEZ Rafaele       VEF/71
228 47'01'' BERQUEZ Frederic       VEM/68
229 47'01'' CYUZUZO Jean baptiste       ESM/95
230 47'01'' CHAPLAIN Victor       SEM/93
231 47'03'' DELABRE Marco       SEM/85
232 47'03'' HECKER Thierry       VEM/57
233 47'05'' THIBAULT Thomas       SEM/85
234 47'09'' DREVILLON Sebastien S/l Club Alizay Athletisme 027 NOR V1M/77
235 47'10'' PIOTIN Charles antoine       SEM/80
236 47'10'' BISSEY Florent       ESM/95
237 47'13'' FILLIEUL Michel       VEM/70
238 47'14'' SAVRY Maxime       ESM/95
239 47'15'' DUTOT Bernard       VEM/64
240 47'16'' GOULLIER Sebastien       VEM/70
241 47'17'' KALIN Evelyne Running Club Stephanais 76     VEF/59
242 47'18'' PINCHON Dominique       VEM/71
243 47'18'' HENRY Romain       SEM/88
244 47'20'' CHAUVRIS Tony       VEM/73
245 47'21'' LEBOUCHER Jean louis       VEM/60
246 47'22'' FRADIN Franck       VEM/65
247 47'22'' PERRIN Khira Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     VEF/77
248 47'26'' THORIS Aurelien       SEM/79
249 47'29'' GOHE Herve       VEM/67
250 47'29'' NABEIRO David       VEM/71
251 47'29'' HUNKELER Philippe       VEM/63
252 47'30'' LEFRANS Jean michel       VEM/60
253 47'34'' PHILIPPE Yannick       SEM/78
254 47'37'' DIAGUILI Nicolas       VEM/71
255 47'37'' SAUVAN Charles       SEM/88
256 47'39'' BEAL Gilles       VEM/74
257 47'40'' JABRI Yasmine       SEF/91
258 47'41'' HEBERT Pierre marie       VEM/56
259 47'45'' CLERC Georges       VEM/69
260 47'48'' HEUTTE Clement       ESM/97
261 47'49'' STEPHAN Mikael Ca Montrichard 41 Football     VEM/71
262 47'51'' DEILHOU Michel Rcs76     VEM/58
263 47'55'' LEFEBVRE Thierry S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 076 NOR V1M/68
264 47'55'' VENIEL Jerome Clemessy     SEM/82
265 47'56'' THEODOSE Eleonore       SEF/84
266 47'57'' CALMO Angelique       SEF/82
267 47'59'' MARY Timothee       SEM/81
268 48'04'' DUBOCQUET Elisa Co Eu Bresle 076 NOR CAF/00
269 48'05'' VEITES Susana       VEF/74
270 48'06'' PARIS Franck       VEM/65
271 48'08'' JAPIN Benoit       SEM/80
272 48'08'' MICHEL Pierre       SEM/86
273 48'11'' MARIMPOUY Pierre-etienne       SEM/83
274 48'15'' CHIRARA Joumana       SEF/92
275 48'20'' POINTEL Marc adrien       JUM/99
276 48'21'' POINTEL Stephanie       VEF/73
277 48'22'' ROUSSEL Herve       VEM/69
278 48'25'' DEVILLIER Jonathan       SEM/81
279 48'34'' LE DOSSEUR Cedric       VEM/71
280 48'39'' LEBOURG Fabien Le Mesnil Esnard   NOR SEM/88
281 48'41'' JABRI Omar       VEM/57
282 48'44'' MAUCONDUIT Chloe Oissel Athletisme Club 76 076 NOR SEF/87
283 48'47'' PAILLARD Jeremy Offranville Running     SEM/91
284 48'48'' SCHUHL Mathieu       VEM/75
285 48'52'' VEHENT Nicolas       VEM/74
286 48'53'' CRISTOFOLI Jeremy       VEM/74
287 48'55'' RAPISARDA Laurent       VEM/70
288 48'57'' NOURY Alexandre Montville Running Club 076 NOR SEM/84
289 48'57'' DELACOUR Guillaume       SEM/81
290 48'59'' HERMIER Aurelien       SEM/84
291 49'01'' DUPUY Justine Olympique Darnetal   NOR SEF/89
292 49'02'' FOSSE Florent Renault Cleon     SEM/81
293 49'03'' HEUTTE Alexis Neubourg Ac 027 NOR SEM/80
294 49'05'' LEBRET Jerome Team Biloute     SEM/81
295 49'06'' CHIAROT Kevin Running Club Stephanais 76     SEM/93
296 49'07'' HELUIN Regis       VEM/69
297 49'08'' PRESIER Gilles       VEM/72
298 49'09'' JOSSEAUME Emilie S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR CAF/01
299 49'09'' LUQUET Constance       CAF/00
300 49'10'' PRIANON Kevin       SEM/90
301 49'12'' GAUTIER Bruno Montville Running Club 076 NOR V2M/60
302 49'13'' COMBE Bertrand       SEM/80
303 49'15'' WARD Emmanuel       VEM/68
304 49'15'' MOY Julien       SEM/88
305 49'15'' VALLEE Herve Renault Cleon     VEM/60
306 49'16'' PRACHE Pascal       VEM/70
307 49'17'' LEVALLOIS Cyril       SEM/82
308 49'18'' THEVENOT Laurent       VEM/68
309 49'18'' ARZUR Patrick Axa Atout Coeur 076 NOR V2M/64
310 49'19'' AUDOUSSET Aymeric       SEM/80
311 49'19'' VERDURE Mathieu       JUM/98
312 49'21'' DION Chloe Co Eu Bresle 076 NOR JUF/99
313 49'22'' KAROUA Simeon       VEM/70
314 49'23'' CRISTOFOLI Alexandra       VEF/75
315 49'24'' ALILI Keltoun       VEF/74
316 49'24'' MAILLARD Jerome       VEM/76
317 49'25'' MOREL Jean-baptiste       SEM/86
318 49'26'' JABRI Elias       ESM/95
319 49'26'' VINCENT Alexandre       VEM/70
320 49'29'' CATELAIN Pierre       ESM/96
321 49'30'' PERNOT Bruno       SEM/80
322 49'32'' ROGER Alexandre       SEM/87
323 49'33'' HEDIER Audrey       SEF/85
324 49'33'' JONATHAN Jacobs Vegan Marathon     SEM/79
325 49'33'' SIMON Hadrien       SEM/83
326 49'34'' BOURDIN Benjamin Club Athletique Cauchois     SEM/93
327 49'36'' DOSSIER Amelie       ESF/95
328 49'37'' COLOMBEL Sylvain       VEM/56
329 49'38'' MARTIN Luc       VEM/60
330 49'38'' GUERRIER Angelique       SEF/80
331 49'42'' BOUILLANT Jean-baptiste       SEM/91
332 49'44'' BRIDOUX Stephane       SEM/85
333 49'45'' LABADIE Jean       VEM/76
334 49'45'' FESSIER Guillaume       SEM/82
335 49'50'' COUESNON Stephane       VEM/69
336 49'51'' MOREL Laurent       VEM/68
337 49'52'' MASSAT Axel       SEM/87
338 49'52'' LIEBAULT Stephane Ec Oissel     VEM/64
339 49'57'' HEROUX Pierre Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna 076 NOR V1M/71
340 49'58'' GOBERT Serge       VEM/61
341 50'00'' BACQUET Vincent       SEM/85
342 50'01'' BONE Stephane       VEM/68
343 50'01'' BARRIER Julie       SEF/80
344 50'02'' THOUMAS Denis       VEM/61
345 50'05'' GUILLER Kevin       SEM/88
346 50'06'' DIONISI Priscille       VEF/71
347 50'09'' BACQUAERT Xavier       VEM/75
348 50'12'' LEROY Christophe       VEM/72
349 50'16'' COLIN Fabien       VEM/70
350 50'16'' MOREL Emeric       SEM/94
351 50'19'' CALLE Christophe       VEM/64
352 50'20'' VINCENT Camille Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/93
353 50'20'' FLECQ Julien       SEM/82
354 50'23'' LE DREZEN Matthieu       SEM/84
355 50'26'' JEAN BAPTISTE Hugues       VEM/59
356 50'27'' HAMON Hugo       SEM/90
357 50'28'' BOUDET Soizic       SEF/87
358 50'31'' VIGER Lucie Requins Couronnais Triathlon     SEF/90
359 50'33'' HAUDIQUER Mathieu       SEM/82
360 50'37'' COUESNON Axel       CAM/00
361 50'40'' DUMONTIER Alexandra       SEF/79
362 50'41'' REQUIN Olivier       SEM/79
363 50'42'' ELIOT Jean-marc       VEM/69
364 50'44'' DRIDI Dalhia S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR ESF/97
365 50'45'' CONNAN Pierre       VEM/73
366 50'52'' COUSTHAM Corinne Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     VEF/61
367 50'54'' VALLERAN Philippe Running Vallourec / Mannesmann 076 NOR V2M/62
368 50'58'' VERVERKEN Quentin       ESM/95
369 51'05'' MASSE Stephane Montigny Running Club     VEM/59
370 51'05'' DEREBERGUE Tony       VEM/73
371 51'07'' TYFEL Jerome       SEM/78
372 51'10'' CHAUVIN Nicolas       VEM/75
373 51'13'' CHAUVON Damien       SEM/84
374 51'13'' GUIRADO Julien       SEM/93
375 51'14'' FAILLER Patrick       VEM/77
376 51'18'' HUBERT Jerome Olympique Darnetal 076 NOR V1M/71
377 51'21'' ARTISIEN Laetitia Aycd Yerville     VEF/77
378 51'22'' GEORGY Alice       JUF/98
379 51'23'' DEILHOU Patricia Running Club Stephanais 76     VEF/60
380 51'24'' LEVILLAIN Laurent       VEM/71
381 51'29'' RIO Bryan       SEM/86
382 51'29'' DUVAL Paul-henry       SEM/85
383 51'35'' ANFRAY Romuald As La Haye-malherbe 027 NOR SEM/88
384 51'35'' SCALABRINI Danny       VEM/75
385 51'36'' FOURNIER Alice       SEF/94
386 51'43'' VIEIRA DA SILVA Sophie       SEF/89
387 51'44'' SIMON Philippe       VEM/62
388 51'44'' LAFON Aurelie       SEF/84
389 51'49'' LEWENSZTAJN Arnaud       SEM/78
390 51'49'' VEITES Philippe       VEM/77
391 51'51'' RENARD Johann       VEM/73
392 51'51'' MORIZON Yannick       SEM/78
393 51'53'' FOURNIER Veronique       VEF/66
394 51'53'' LAMBOY Gilles       VEM/65
395 51'54'' KOCH Jonathan       SEM/84
396 51'59'' BRENNETUIT Julien       SEM/80
397 52'00'' TUFEL Celia       ESF/97
398 52'01'' TUFEL David Stade Valeriquais Endurance Ru     VEM/70
399 52'08'' DENIS Jean-guillaume     NOR VEM/70
400 52'11'' FORESTIER Julie       SEF/81
401 52'12'' LAROCHELLE Francois       VEM/65
402 52'12'' LEROUX Paul       JUM/98
403 52'13'' THIEURY Valerie Running Vallourec / Mannesmann 076 NOR V1F/77
404 52'14'' MERESSE Eric       VEM/76
405 52'16'' GUIJARRO Stephanie       VEF/70
406 52'19'' BOUKEZOULA Dahiba       VEF/68
407 52'22'' KABELA Harry       VEM/64
408 52'22'' VERT Jason       SEM/92
409 52'24'' DESSOLLES Jean-francois       SEM/86
410 52'27'' FRADIN Charline Joellette Equipe Ime Arred     CAF/01
411 52'29'' GEORGES Fantine       SEF/90
412 52'33'' AMIOT Antoine       SEM/92
413 52'34'' GROULT Laurent       VEM/62
414 52'36'' ROSA Olivier       VEM/63
415 52'38'' IZAMBARD Nathaniel       VEM/70
416 52'40'' AMELINE Antoine       VEM/63
417 52'41'' DUGNY Olivier S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V1M/74
418 52'43'' DEUET Julian       SEM/86
419 52'44'' TELLIER Sylvain Renault Cleon     VEM/77
420 52'45'' AUGUSTIN Coline Msa Triathlon     CAF/01
421 52'45'' AUGUSTIN Jerome Msa Triathlon     VEM/72
422 52'46'' MAGNAN Marcel       VEM/62
423 52'46'' DOINEL Bertrand       VEM/70
424 52'50'' LEMONNIER Delphine       SEF/82
425 52'50'' BONNE Gabrielle       SEF/78
426 52'55'' BOURGOIS Bruno       VEM/65
427 53'02'' KERNER Mathieu Rcc Ca     SEM/92
428 53'03'' KERNER Pierre       SEM/90
429 53'06'' BUSSCHAERT Pierre-eric       VEM/65
430 53'07'' GRUAIS Mickael       VEM/76
431 53'10'' LAROCHELLE Nathalie       VEF/65
432 53'11'' TAULIN Marjorie       VEF/76
433 53'14'' PATTE Renaud       VEM/69
434 53'16'' HERMIER Vincent       SEM/82
435 53'17'' DAS Francoise       VEF/57
436 53'24'' JADAS Damien       SEM/91
437 53'28'' JABRI Sarah       SEF/90
438 53'30'' LABADIE Paul       VEM/77
439 53'31'' PORET Yohan Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/84
440 53'34'' SABRE Christopher       SEM/83
441 53'34'' POLLET Guillaume       SEM/81
442 53'36'' HUET Camille Amicale Yvetot Athletisme     SEF/89
443 53'44'' LAFONTAINE Charles emmanue       VEM/70
444 53'47'' CONTRERAS Marilyne Matmut     VEF/68
445 53'48'' TORCHY Dominique Running Club Stephanais 76     VEM/42
446 53'48'' LEVASSEUR Philippe Rcs     VEM/52
447 53'55'' LEMIERE Gilles       VEM/71
448 54'01'' LEMETAYER Heloise       SEF/87
449 54'01'' BATELIER Raynald       VEM/64
450 54'05'' CHEFDEVILLE Arnaud       SEM/93
451 54'14'' MASSAT Melodie       SEF/85
452 54'17'' FLAHAUT Bertrand       SEM/80
453 54'23'' PASQUET Jean-baptiste Cer Rouen (escrime)     SEM/86
454 54'26'' ALVES Pascal Uscbb     VEM/75
455 54'28'' SOUBLIN Sandra       SEF/84
456 54'28'' MONIN Pascal       VEM/64
457 54'29'' ELIE Romain       SEM/81
458 54'29'' FORTIN Aurelie Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     ESF/96
459 54'31'' THOMASE Stephanie       SEF/85
460 54'31'' DAVANNE Pascal       VEM/49
461 54'32'' LEMOINE Jerome       SEM/84
462 54'34'' SMITH Kevin       VEM/71
463 54'36'' GIUSTI Gilles       VEM/63
464 54'41'' FACCHIN Elise       SEF/92
465 54'42'' PELTIER Julien       SEM/83
466 54'45'' CARPENTIER Damien       VEM/71
467 54'48'' TOURNAILLE Yann Ac Veules     SEM/94
468 54'48'' HAUDRECHY Berangere       SEF/90
469 54'49'' BEIQUE Francis Amicale Jogging Chene A Leu     VEM/70
470 54'51'' ROUSSIGNOL Audrey Les Coureurs Du Lin     SEF/85
471 54'51'' POLYCARPE Noeline       ESF/97
472 54'52'' RICQUE Julie       SEF/78
473 54'53'' LEVAYER Sabine Msa Triathlon     VEF/71
474 54'53'' POHU Pascal       VEM/73
475 54'58'' ROMBY Didier       VEM/59
476 55'00'' DUCHAMP Evelyne       VEF/57
477 55'05'' CASSANY Jean pierre       VEM/53
478 55'07'' ALLEAUME Simon       SEM/81
479 55'10'' PIFFRE Frederic       VEM/66
480 55'14'' SAILLARD Emmanuel       SEM/78
481 55'15'' CADINOT Guillaume       VEM/77
482 55'18'' HOUGNON Camille Asda     SEF/88
483 55'20'' HEBERT Arnaud       VEM/74
484 55'20'' BARBIER Cyril       ESM/95
485 55'21'' FAUVEL Thierry       VEM/59
486 55'23'' DELAUNAY Angelina       SEF/92
487 55'25'' MAIRE Lucie Chu Rouen     SEF/85
488 55'28'' CABEDO Delphine       VEF/76
489 55'34'' CABURET Sophie       ESF/95
490 55'36'' VEHENT Chloe       CAF/00
491 55'41'' BARBARY Florence       VEF/70
492 55'42'' LETELLIER Laurence Montigny Running Club     VEF/66
493 55'44'' MARECHAL Ludovic Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/86
494 55'48'' GUILLOUX Sandrine       VEF/72
495 55'48'' FLEUTRY Anne- lise       VEF/65
496 55'50'' PREVOST Joel       VEM/56
497 55'52'' DELAMARE David       SEM/79
498 55'53'' LEROUX Lisette       SEF/94
499 55'56'' BETTOLO Alain Vendome Triathlon     VEM/65
500 55'58'' ASSELINE Charlotte Coureurs Du Lin     SEF/92
501 56'01'' DUVAL Nicolas       JUM/98
502 56'02'' SALOIO David       SEM/80
503 56'05'' BONAFINI Pascal       VEM/61
504 56'05'' DELAUNAY Maeva       ESF/95
505 56'07'' MONCOMBLE Nathalie       VEF/69
506 56'11'' DUQUENOY Caroline       SEF/86
507 56'13'' HANQUIER Sylvie       VEF/70
508 56'16'' TELLIER Chantal Renault Cleon     VEF/57
509 56'21'' BROUSSIER Maud       SEF/94
510 56'22'' CAPRON HAUDIQUER Lucile       SEF/80
511 56'22'' AUGE Mylene       SEF/79
512 56'25'' RIVALAN Emmanuel       VEM/69
513 56'27'' MARGUERIE Aline Chu Rouen     SEF/81
514 56'32'' CORNIER Thomas       SEM/83
515 56'33'' SOULIER Thomas       SEM/85
516 56'36'' SEGUIN Isabelle       VEF/68
517 56'38'' LIMARE Severine Cafe Trail     VEF/77
518 56'39'' VILTART Caroline       ESF/95
519 56'40'' ACHENZA Wilfrid       SEM/80
520 56'42'' DUCHESNE Philippe Sapeurs Pompier De Rouen     VEM/39
521 56'44'' LEGRAND Enzo       SEM/88
522 56'44'' COUSINEAU Francois xavier       SEM/87
523 56'45'' RICHARD David       VEM/69
524 56'47'' DERIVIERE Emmanuel       VEM/57
525 56'52'' DUBOS Camille       SEF/94
526 56'52'' QUERE Gildas       SEM/79
527 56'54'' LAFONTAINE Fanny       SEF/81
528 56'56'' DUBUC Eugenie       SEF/94
529 56'58'' BARBIER Lucien Sapeurs Pompier De Rouen     VEM/53
530 57'01'' PIGEON Celine       VEF/77
531 57'07'' ROULAND Audrey       SEF/78
532 57'09'' SENARD Lucie       ESF/95
533 57'12'' MATIAS Telmo       SEM/79
534 57'14'' FARIEUX Frederic       VEM/67
535 57'14'' BOUREL Alban       SEM/87
536 57'19'' VERDURE Alexandre       ESM/96
537 57'19'' VERDURE Franck       VEM/70
538 57'20'' VILTART Joanna       VEF/67
539 57'22'' DUMONT Danae Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/87
540 57'26'' CHANTELOUP Solene S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR CAF/01
541 57'31'' LEMERCIER David       VEM/63
542 57'36'' HOUSSIER Jean louis       VEM/63
543 57'37'' BRICHET Vincent       VEM/68
544 57'37'' LECLERCQ Anthony       SEM/78
545 57'42'' BLAVIN Emilie       SEF/85
546 57'42'' AUGNET Laurent       VEM/59
547 57'42'' DE SAINT REMY Arnaud Les Foulees Du Palais     VEM/69
548 57'50'' BELLANGER Manuella       VEF/71
549 57'56'' GROGNET Antoine       SEM/87
550 58'02'' ERNOULT Elise       SEF/83
551 58'04'' MAHAY Arnaud       VEM/58
552 58'05'' FORMENTEL Veronique       VEF/61
553 58'09'' HEUTE Philippe Running Club Stephanais 76     VEM/58
554 58'09'' BILLET Julie       SEF/93
555 58'10'' BILLET Blandine       SEF/91
556 58'11'' VIOLLE Marion       VEF/77
557 58'12'' DOLIQUE Stephane       VEM/69
558 58'16'' DUBOQ Olivier       VEM/76
559 58'16'' ROBAEYS Jean yves       VEM/69
560 58'17'' DODELIN Camille       ESF/96
561 58'19'' MERIGNEUX Yann       SEM/78
562 58'20'' FEREY Pierrick Joellette Association Dunes D'     ESM/96
563 58'25'' TETELIN Jeanne       SEF/93
564 58'33'' MOAL Dominique       VEM/56
565 58'35'' LECUYER Jeremy       SEM/89
566 58'36'' GARET Laurent       VEM/73
567 58'36'' SEBEK Maeva       JUF/98
568 58'47'' HUPEL Laurent Na     VEM/58
569 58'49'' CHANTELOUP Sophie S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V1F/72
570 58'50'' LE HENAFF Clement       SEM/93
571 58'53'' BLAIN Deborah       SEF/82
572 58'57'' BALESTA Sophie       VEF/77
573 58'59'' REQUENA Sylvie       VEF/61
574 59'06'' SIBOUT Lorraine       SEF/85
575 59'06'' MARQUES Magali       VEF/71
576 59'06'' MONCOND'HUY Fabrice       VEM/64
577 59'07'' GIRAULT Virginie       VEF/72
578 59'09'' GREAU Benoit       SEM/81
579 59'09'' PAYEN Sylvain       VEM/74
580 59'09'' DESMONT Francoise Joellette Equipe Esat Arred     VEF/60
581 59'10'' MALLARD Sabrina       SEF/78
582 59'11'' DANTAR Marie       SEF/82
583 59'15'' ELIOT Frederic       VEM/68
584 59'28'' ALVES Karine       SEF/78
585 59'29'' HERMIER Claude       VEM/43
586 59'31'' MORANCAIS Serge       VEM/58
587 59'31'' BAUDOUX Laurent       VEM/63
588 59'33'' FLEURIER Sophie Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     VEF/69
589 59'33'' DESAINT Clement       SEM/92
590 59'33'' COUFOURIER Sebastien       SEM/93
591 59'34'' HALBAUT Pierre Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     VEM/68
592 59'35'' PRIEUR Catherine       VEF/49
593 59'36'' JOUREL Brigite       VEF/49
594 59'36'' LEROUX Sophie       VEF/70
595 59'39'' VERHNES Jean christophe       VEM/61
596 59'40'' LESAGE Laurent Axa Atout Coeur     SEM/81
597 59'42'' THOUE Yann       VEM/73
598 59'42'' THOUE Sonia       VEF/77
599 59'44'' ADE Alexis       JUM/99
600 59'49'' LESAGE Pauline       SEF/90
601 59'50'' CALISKAN Valerie       VEF/74
602 59'50'' GRENTE Stephanie       VEF/74
603 59'51'' GRENTE Christophe       VEM/74
604 59'51'' TOUZARI Karim       VEM/64
605 59'53'' CASSANY Guylene       VEF/59
606 59'54'' RAMAROSON Irene       VEF/57
607 59'58'' BEUZELIN Leopold       ESM/95
608 59'59'' COURBON Marc       VEM/67
609 1h00'01'' MISSIMILLY Dominique       VEM/67
610 1h00'01'' BUTELET Delphine       SEF/81
611 1h00'03'' RENE Adeline       SEF/85
612 1h00'05'' CATELAIN Arnaud       VEM/63
613 1h00'06'' ROBAEYS Alexandrine       SEF/78
614 1h00'07'' DUCHAMP Patrice       VEM/52
615 1h00'07'' DUBOQ Sandrine       VEF/76
616 1h00'11'' LECONTE Marie-pierre       VEF/74
617 1h00'17'' CARBONELL Julien       SEM/78
618 1h00'17'' CATELAIN Emilie       SEF/81
619 1h00'18'' BROCHARD Delphine       VEF/71
620 1h00'20'' LEBLOND Laura Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf     SEF/88
621 1h00'36'' MORISSET Eleonore       SEF/93
622 1h00'39'' PONS Amandine       SEF/91
623 1h00'39'' BOIS BENET Stephanie       VEF/76
624 1h00'44'' LEVALLOIS Pascal       VEM/53
625 1h00'46'' ROBERT Justine       SEF/89
626 1h00'46'' QUEVILLON Sophie       SEF/89
627 1h00'50'' FRERE Hubert       VEM/55
628 1h00'50'' DEMARES Juliette       SEF/84
629 1h00'50'' PIGEON Martin       SEM/82
630 1h00'51'' PREVOST Angelina Asptt     VEF/72
631 1h00'56'' LEFEBVRE Vanessa     NOR SEF/94
632 1h00'57'' COMPERE Aurelie S/l Ea Du Plateau Est   NOR SEF/78
633 1h01'06'' LANGLOIS Thibault Asc Bnpparibas Rouen     SEM/86
634 1h01'16'' BAILLY Veronique       VEF/70
635 1h01'21'' LEBRUN Alexandrine     NOR SEF/94
636 1h01'27'' LAHAYE Laurence       VEF/70
637 1h01'28'' DELAHAYE Astrid       VEF/70
638 1h01'30'' HAUGUEL Jerome       VEM/69
639 1h01'30'' MOREL Louise       SEF/82
640 1h01'33'' CREVEL Philippe       V2M/58
641 1h01'49'' QUILAN Arnaud       SEM/86
642 1h01'51'' BEN BRAHEM Daoud       VEM/58
643 1h01'53'' PRUD'HOMME Roch       SEM/94
644 1h01'54'' DUGNY Frederique     NOR VEF/74
645 1h01'56'' ABDEDDAIM Driss       SEM/94
646 1h01'59'' MOREAU Gwendolyn       SEF/90
647 1h01'59'' DUVAL Mathilde       SEF/91
648 1h02'00'' CHAUCHE Reynald       VEM/56
649 1h02'02'' GIRAULT Emmanuel       VEM/71
650 1h02'03'' MORANCAIS Josiane       VEF/59
651 1h02'11'' RICHARD Marie ange       VEF/69
652 1h02'20'' MESTRE Valerie Asda76     VEF/67
653 1h02'20'' FLORENTIN Berenice       SEF/87
654 1h02'22'' DUVAL Max       VEM/55
655 1h02'24'' HERLIN Guillaume       SEM/81
656 1h02'26'' ARFA Jennifer Aycd     SEF/82
657 1h02'26'' LOBEZ Linda       SEF/82
658 1h02'28'' ZIMMERLIN Fanny       SEF/82
659 1h02'28'' LHERMUSIER Yohann       VEM/73
660 1h02'33'' ROMARY Floriane       SEF/89
661 1h02'42'' GOSSET Laurene       SEF/85
662 1h02'47'' ADE Florence       VEF/73
663 1h02'48'' MAGNIN Marie-claude       VEF/60
664 1h03'11'' VAUTIER Christine       VEF/64
665 1h03'21'' MOISANT Albane Msa Triathlon     CAF/00
666 1h03'21'' CASELLA BONNET Sylvie       VEF/58
667 1h03'27'' HEUERTZ Viviane       VEF/76
668 1h03'57'' DENOUETTE Francoise Asda 76     VEF/65
669 1h03'57'' BONVOISIN Carole       SEF/79
670 1h03'57'' PLANTROU Dorothee       SEF/85
671 1h04'00'' BLIN Sylvaine       VEF/55
672 1h04'00'' BLIN Alexandre       SEM/84
673 1h04'06'' NUNES Arnaud       VEM/58
674 1h04'09'' MOURA Justine Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/94
675 1h04'10'' MASSET Lucie Axa Atout Coeur     SEF/89
676 1h04'11'' DUQUENOY Juliette Asda76     VEF/74
677 1h04'12'' BOULANT Florence       SEF/82
678 1h04'15'' VERSMESSEN Valerie       VEF/72
679 1h04'16'' HEINZ Rene Running Club Stephanais 76     VEM/42
680 1h04'19'' DUPORT Aurelien       SEM/88
681 1h04'26'' LEGENVRE Catherine Oxygene Belbeuf     VEF/59
682 1h04'26'' GIULIANI Florence       VEF/72
683 1h04'39'' JOERGER Anais       SEF/93
684 1h05'00'' RAVELOSON Ophelie       SEF/93
685 1h05'01'' RAVELOSON Tantely sam       VEM/62
686 1h05'02'' BATELIER Sarah       SEM/92
687 1h05'02'' DEVIN Violetta Joellette Equipe Foyer Arred     VEF/63
688 1h05'18'' JULOSKI Mate       VEM/75
689 1h05'24'' BAUDOUX Veronique       VEF/66
690 1h05'41'' GAUTRON Philippe       VEM/58
691 1h05'52'' MARTIN Matthieu       SEM/86
692 1h05'59'' ROUVET Marine       SEF/85
693 1h05'59'' DE SMET Laetitia       VEF/75
694 1h05'59'' DULONDEL Yann       SEM/81
695 1h06'06'' DELAPORTE Marie       SEF/81
696 1h06'08'' ROISNE Jane       SEF/88
697 1h06'25'' MOISSET Claire       VEF/74
698 1h06'34'' LEVESQUE Eric       VEM/58
699 1h06'44'' GOMBERT Thierry       VEM/69
700 1h07'13'' DUVAL Catherine       VEF/66
701 1h07'21'' BRANDEL Alexia       SEF/91
702 1h07'21'' BRANDEL Clement       SEM/88
703 1h07'24'' GARCIA Anne-marie       SEF/80
704 1h07'24'' OLIVIER Brice       SEM/78
705 1h07'25'' ARTERO Gilles       VEM/66
706 1h07'28'' LOUIS Delphine       VEF/72
707 1h07'46'' LEVASSEUR Emilie       SEF/80
708 1h07'54'' TUAL Yves S/l Asptt Rouen 076 NOR V4M/46
709 1h07'54'' TUAL Carine       VEF/72
710 1h08'23'' FOLLIOT Lise       SEF/87
711 1h09'08'' DUCLOS Anne lise       CAF/01
712 1h09'09'' DUCLOS Annabelle       VEF/73
713 1h09'14'' GRAINDORGE Julie       VEF/77
714 1h09'33'' FORESTIER Carole       VEF/66
715 1h09'33'' BLONDEL Sylvie       VEF/73
716 1h09'41'' MERCIER Corinne       VEF/63
717 1h09'42'' TIVERNE Leila       SEF/86
718 1h09'43'' ASTON Benjamin       SEM/84
719 1h09'55'' DEGIOVANNI Michel       VEM/63
720 1h09'56'' DUVAL Maud       VEF/56
721 1h09'59'' FRANCOIS Pascale       VEF/62
722 1h10'18'' BAROIS Peggy       SEF/79
723 1h10'18'' GEORGET Thomas       VEM/75
724 1h10'46'' PEZIER Marc antoine       SEM/88
725 1h10'47'' GUILLER Axel       SEM/85
726 1h10'58'' BIDAULT Sarah       VEF/75
727 1h11'59'' ROMBY Pierre       ESM/96
728 1h12'14'' BERNIERE Michel Running Club Stephanais 76     VEM/47
729 1h13'46'' STELMACH Veronick       VEF/63
730 1h15'58'' LANDEE Maurice Renault Cleon     VEM/42
731 1h16'37'' BEN HADDOUR Eric       VEM/67
732 1h17'04'' GRANDJACQUES Helene       VEF/75
733 1h17'04'' LOYSEL Carine       VEF/72
734 1h19'03'' KALTWASSER Ingrid       SEF/83
735 1h21'42'' ROUZE Guillaume       VEM/66
736 1h21'42'' ROUZE Sophie       VEF/67