Cavaillon - Cavaillon dimanche 14 avril 2019
Hors St (-)

Marche Nordique 42 finishers


1 1h16'02'' (1h16'02'') REY Christophe Asad 007 ARA V1M/75
2 1h16'05'' (1h16'05'') PRIN CLARY Serge Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V3M/56
3 1h20'06'' (1h20'06'') VALPUESTA Francico Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2M/66
4 1h20'35'' (1h20'35'') MOUTTE Rene Asl Saint-priest 07 007 ARA V3M/55
5 1h20'37'' (1h20'37'') REY Lenny Asad     CAM/02
6 1h21'01'' (1h21'01'') ASARO Daniel Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2M/64
7 1h23'51'' (1h23'51'') LUNEL Alain Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2M/66
8 1h24'06'' (1h24'06'') SANQUER Yannick U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse 084 PCA V3M/56
9 1h24'34'' (1h24'34'') PAVOT Luc       SEM/85
10 1h24'36'' (1h24'36'') GAY Paola       V1F/70
11 1h24'40'' (1h24'40'') RASOAMAHARO Philippe U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse 084 PCA V2M/66
12 1h26'20'' (1h26'20'') PENENT Sandrine Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1F/75
13 1h26'20'' (1h26'20'') RANDOULET Andre       V3M/53
14 1h27'20'' (1h27'20'') TISSERAND Albert Marche Nordique Morieres     V4M/48
15 1h27'27'' (1h27'27'') GIRAULT Muriel Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2F/62
16 1h28'24'' (1h28'24'') ARNAUD Monique Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2F/68
17 1h28'28'' (1h28'28'') BUREAU Jean-pierre       V3M/51
18 1h31'30'' (1h31'30'') VEYRIER Carine Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1F/73
19 1h33'11'' (1h33'11'') ARNOUX Patrick Marche Nordique Morieres     V2M/60
20 1h33'32'' (1h33'32'') COMBE Antony       V1M/79
21 1h33'41'' (1h33'41'') TEISSIER Rene       V4M/45
22 1h33'41'' (1h33'41'') BARBARA Guy       V4M/47
23 1h34'08'' (1h34'08'') AULAGNIER Cecile Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V3F/59
24 1h34'28'' (1h34'28'') RUBIGNY David       V1M/76
25 1h35'04'' (1h35'04'') PROUVEUR Jocelyne Reunion-asc     V2F/61
26 1h35'05'' (1h35'05'') RAMIREZ Sofia Asc 084 PCA V1F/78
27 1h35'23'' (1h35'23'') GINIES Annick       V2F/64
28 1h35'28'' (1h35'28'') NAUGUET Stella       V3F/57
29 1h38'03'' (1h38'03'') VEZON Sandra Asl Saint-priest 07     V1F/73
30 1h38'04'' (1h38'04'') DEYDIER Patrick Asl Saint-priest 07 007 ARA V3M/55
31 1h39'51'' (1h39'51'') DUTFOY Marc Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2M/63
32 1h39'56'' (1h39'56'') ROBERT Jacques Marche Nordique Morieres     V3M/52
33 1h39'57'' (1h39'57'') MOUTTE Brigitte Asl Saint-priest 07 007 ARA V3F/59
34 1h40'02'' (1h40'02'') PEREIRA Nathalie Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2F/68
35 1h41'01'' (1h41'01'') VASALO Marie       SEF/80
36 1h41'01'' (1h41'01'') GRIGNAN Christine       V1F/78
37 1h41'05'' (1h41'05'') LARGUIER Cecile       V1F/70
38 1h41'07'' (1h41'07'') SANCHEZ Sabine       V1F/73
39 1h50'01'' (1h50'01'') DURAND Dominique       V2F/63
40 2h04'23'' (2h04'23'') DEVAUT Jacques       V3M/55
41 2h21'49'' (2h21'49'') COLIER Isabelle       V1F/76
42 2h21'50'' (2h21'50'') BROUCQSAULT Nathalie       V2F/67