Cavaillon - Cavaillon dimanche 14 avril 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 313 finishers


1 31'42'' (31'42'') qi TURI Marco Team Marathoniack 013 PCA SEM/85
2 32'04'' (32'04'') qi MEDJOUB Ahmed Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/88
3 32'10'' (32'10'') qi RAFINESQUE Guillaume Acza 030 OCC SEM/85
4 32'11'' (32'11'') qi DERRIEN Emile Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA SEM/88
5 32'12'' (32'12'') qi PASCAL Valentin Rtn30 030 OCC SEM/90
6 32'13'' (32'13'') qi DEVARIEUX Pierre Acna Anduze 030 OCC V1M/75
7 32'15'' (32'15'') qi FERNANDES Ludvik Ea Gillonnay La Cote 038 ARA SEM/92
8 32'18'' (32'18'') qi GASTALDI Benjamin Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEM/90
9 32'29'' (32'29'') qi HERBAU Nicolas Rtn30 030 OCC SEM/82
10 32'30'' (32'30'') qi CHAUVEAU Dimitri Rtn30 030 OCC SEM/94
11 33'16'' (33'16'') qi CABADET Jeremy Team Marathoniack 013 PCA SEM/81
12 33'23'' (33'23'') qi HERIN Hugo Athle Provence Clubs 013 PCA SEM/88
13 33'27'' (33'27'') qi TEACHOUT Paul Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEM/94
14 33'28'' (33'28'') qi AUFRERE Ambroise Aix Athle Provence - Marathoni 013 PCA SEM/87
15 33'34'' (33'34'') qi PREVOST Benjamin Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F SEM/94
16 33'47'' (33'47'') qi EL GHARBI Camel Acna Anduze 030 OCC V1M/79
17 34'10'' (34'10'') qi MARTIN Jeremy Rtn30 030 OCC SEM/90
18 34'11'' (34'11'') qi EL OUAAZIZI Wadif (Mar) Uac 084 PCA SEM/84
19 34'12'' (34'12'') qi MEJAN Sebastien Rtn30 030 OCC SEM/90
20 34'14'' (34'14'') qi CHARRIERE Julien Gfca 201 COR SEM/86
21 34'17'' (34'17'') MAURIN Mickael Runincres 034 OCC SEM/90
22 34'35'' (34'35'') FOREAU Mathias Acna Anduze     SEM/96
23 34'36'' (34'36'') HOCQUARD Vivien Trityc     SEM/95
24 34'42'' (34'42'') DURAND Yoan Ac Salon 013 PCA SEM/91
25 35'00'' (35'00'') CHEENNE Tanguy Ajs La Garde 083 PCA SEM/89
26 35'02'' (35'02'') MIERGUE Michael       SEM/81
27 35'05'' (35'05'') MOURAD Abdelkhalek Tarascon Athletisme     V1M/76
28 35'06'' (35'06'') HAMELIN Yoann Arles Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/81
29 35'07'' (35'07'') REGNERIE Pascal Team Provence Endurance     V1M/73
30 35'19'' (35'19'') AUGIER Sebastien Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA SEM/93
31 35'25'' (35'25'') BELDICOT Gaetan Rtn30 030 OCC SEM/89
32 35'30'' (35'30'') qi AUGIER Olivier Omnisport Hyerois Athletisme 083 PCA V1M/71
33 35'33'' (35'33'') MARSAUD Alexandre Trityc     V1M/79
34 35'33'' (35'33'') DUMAS Tony Aatac 030 OCC ESM/97
35 35'40'' (35'40'') BORIE Florian Entente Nimes Athletisme 030 OCC SEM/92
36 35'40'' (35'40'') PAGES Fabrice Acna Anduze     V1M/74
37 35'49'' (35'49'') qi ALDEBERT Vincent Csama 084 PCA V1M/71
38 35'50'' (35'50'') LE DEUNFF Thomas R Coach 013 PCA SEM/91
39 35'55'' (35'55'') qi ABBES Patrick Om Athletisme 013 PCA V2M/69
40 35'59'' (35'59'') DRIDER Jimmy Sc Chateaurenard     V2M/64
41 36'02'' (36'02'') SAMMUT Jean-christophe Om Athletisme     V1M/74
42 36'03'' (36'03'') qi MAURIN Thierry Les Joggeurs Aubagnais 013 PCA V1M/71
43 36'10'' (36'10'') COLLIN Thomas Asva 030 OCC SEM/87
44 36'15'' (36'15'') AIGOIN Yannick       SEM/80
45 36'16'' (36'16'') qi DURAND Gregory Csama 084 PCA V1M/76
46 36'19'' (36'19'') FLORENTIN Michel Les Joggeurs Aubagnais     V2M/69
47 36'24'' (36'24'') DORIANO Steve Om Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/86
48 36'26'' (36'26'') qi SANCHEZ Manuel Ac Digne 004 PCA V2M/68
49 36'27'' (36'27'') TESSARO Paul La Pantouffle     SEM/88
50 36'29'' (36'29'') qi SAVIN Jean-baptiste Les Joggeurs Aubagnais 013 PCA V1M/74
51 36'33'' (36'33'') CLOUX Jean Acna Anduze 030 OCC SEM/90
52 36'43'' (36'43'') BOUILLARD Alexis Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/92
53 36'58'' (36'58'') PERRIN Jerome Om Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/84
54 36'59'' (36'59'') POZZETTO Jacques Sc Chateaurenard     V2M/67
55 37'06'' (37'06'') GUERIN Florent Atscaf St Victoret 13     SEM/85
56 37'26'' (37'26'') PONTVIANNE Nicolas Stade Olympique Arlesien 013 PCA SEM/80
57 37'28'' (37'28'') qi GERARD Thierry Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2M/69
58 37'38'' (37'38'') qi BOUSQUET Daniel Pelican Athletisme 013 PCA V2M/69
59 37'47'' (37'47'') AURAND Frederic Csama 084 PCA V1M/74
60 37'53'' (37'53'') FRANK Dominique Trityc     V2M/63
61 37'54'' (37'54'') PAUGET Christophe Uac Carpentras 084 PCA V1M/75
62 37'55'' (37'55'') GUERRIER Mathieu Acp Marseille 013 PCA SEM/81
63 37'59'' (37'59'') ELKAMISSI Choukri Combes Et Cretes     V1M/72
64 38'00'' (38'00'') qi ZUNINO Yves Atscaf St Victoret 13 013 PCA V2M/63
65 38'01'' (38'01'') qi DIEVAL Pascal Uac Carpentras 084 PCA V2M/61
66 38'02'' (38'02'') GARVI Julien Black Cloud Running Club 013 PCA SEM/83
67 38'02'' (38'02'') GARVI Clement Black Cloud Running Club 013 PCA SEM/83
68 38'03'' (38'03'') GAMET Dominic Mjc Plan-de-cuques     SEM/81
69 38'05'' (38'05'') LAGUERRE Lucien       SEM/85
70 38'07'' (38'07'') GIMENEZ Christian Atscaf St Victoret 13     V3M/57
71 38'09'' (38'09'') qi BALDASSERONI Patrick Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V3M/59
72 38'12'' (38'12'') JARRY Lucas       ESM/97
73 38'15'' (38'15'') PANKOW Loic       SEM/84
74 38'16'' (38'16'') CRETON Thibaut Trityc     SEM/85
75 38'27'' (38'27'') LAURES Bruno Acra Arles 013 PCA V1M/76
76 38'40'' (38'40'') qi LACROIX Frederic Acna Anduze 030 OCC V2M/62
77 38'50'' (38'50'') qi BRUN Jean-pierre Usalv 084 PCA V2M/63
78 38'52'' (38'52'') qi BERNARD Philippe Ac Miramas 013 PCA V2M/67
79 39'00'' (39'00'') BELGHERBI Anthony Assa 057 G-E V1M/78
80 39'00'' (39'00'') BLANIC Nicolas Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEM/89
81 39'03'' (39'03'') LAWSON Nicolas Salon Triathlon     V1M/77
82 39'04'' (39'04'') BARBIEUX Antoine Pernes Les Fontaines 084 PCA SEM/87
83 39'04'' (39'04'') qi MARFAING Gaelle Run In Cres 034 OCC SEF/91
84 39'07'' (39'07'') FRANK Michael Trityc     SEM/90
85 39'09'' (39'09'') DUMAS Philippe       V2M/68
86 39'09'' (39'09'') qi GAILLARD Pascal Entente Nimes Athletisme 030 OCC V2M/67
87 39'12'' (39'12'') VALDERRAMA Fabrice Courir A Meyreuil     V1M/72
88 39'14'' (39'14'') qi WEBER Charlotte Ac Miramas 013 PCA SEF/85
89 39'19'' (39'19'') qi BARETH Jean-francois Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2M/68
90 39'20'' (39'20'') LOUBET Frederic       V1M/75
91 39'27'' (39'27'') FRIEIRO Jean-michel Acna Anduze 030 OCC V1M/71
92 39'27'' (39'27'') SERRES Jean-marie Atscaf St Victoret 13     V2M/68
93 39'29'' (39'29'') HITTINGER Gael Trityc     SEM/80
94 39'29'' (39'29'') BROS Nicolas Aatac 030 OCC SEM/83
95 39'30'' (39'30'') BOUCENA BADON Vincent Aatac     SEM/90
96 39'35'' (39'35'') ROSANIA Daniel Aatac 030 OCC V1M/75
97 39'36'' (39'36'') qi TRENTI Laurent Aatac 030 OCC V2M/63
98 39'39'' (39'39'') qi GEPPIER Cecilia Ac Miramas 013 PCA V1F/75
99 39'40'' (39'40'') ONORATO Nicolas Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1M/72
100 39'41'' (39'41'') qi TRIOU Julie Assa 057 G-E V1F/79
101 39'42'' (39'42'') CHABAUD Guillaume Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V1M/79
102 39'42'' (39'42'') qi ISOARDI Jean-francois Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V3M/54
103 39'43'' (39'43'') WAGNER Pierre Trityc     SEM/81
104 39'43'' (39'43'') JOLIT Tom Uac Carpentras 084 PCA SEM/89
105 39'44'' (39'44'') ROUX Florent Uac Carpentras     SEM/86
106 39'48'' (39'48'') qi NUMA Philippe Acna Anduze 030 OCC V2M/66
107 39'49'' (39'49'') qi RIEUTORD Jean-michel Scac 030 OCC V2M/62
108 39'50'' (39'50'') MOAL Alain Ascea Cadarache     V2M/64
109 39'52'' (39'52'') FRANCOIS Eric La Foulee Des Sorgues     V2M/66
110 39'52'' (39'52'') BAILLET Christophe       V2M/69
111 39'55'' (39'55'') BARTHELOT Philippe Esprit Course     V2M/68
112 39'56'' (39'56'') qi LEROY Elise Aatac 030 OCC SEF/92
113 39'59'' (39'59'') CHARRIERE-ROND Joel Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme 005 PCA V1M/70
114 40'03'' (40'03'') ALIAOUI Ali Rcc     V1M/70
115 40'03'' (40'03'') DEMANDE Anonymat Sc Chateaurenard     V2M/64
116 40'09'' (40'09'') VILLETON Jerome       SEM/81
117 40'11'' (40'11'') ROUX Paul       CAM/02
118 40'11'' (40'11'') BOLEA Gaetan Csama 084 PCA SEM/89
119 40'15'' (40'15'') qi TROS Jean-louis Acra Arles 013 PCA V3M/53
120 40'22'' (40'22'') VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic Om Athletisme 013 PCA V2M/65
121 40'31'' (40'31'') COUILLEROT Clement Cavaillon Triathlon Club     ESM/99
122 40'35'' (40'35'') TEISSONNIERE Pascal Acna Anduze 030 OCC V2M/62
123 40'59'' (40'59'') YOUSFI Chokri Atscaf St Victoret 13     V1M/76
124 41'03'' (41'03'') qi OLIVIER Alice Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA SEF/87
125 41'04'' (41'04'') RIBOLLET Fabrice Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1M/71
126 41'09'' (41'09'') FAURE Alain Usalv 084 PCA V1M/74
127 41'20'' (41'20'') PELLEGRINO Philippe Acra Arles 013 PCA V2M/68
128 41'25'' (41'25'') qi ANGOT Fanny Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA SEF/89
129 41'25'' (41'25'') LILLO Eric Acp Marseille 013 PCA V2M/61
130 41'36'' (41'36'') qi GUIEU Celine Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEF/81
131 41'45'' (41'45'') qi RICHET Veronique Om Athletisme 013 PCA V1F/74
132 41'46'' (41'46'') BOUROT David Courir A Meyreuil     V1M/72
133 41'47'' (41'47'') BERNARD Maxime Rcc     JUM/01
134 41'48'' (41'48'') SORITA Sabrina Ac Miramas     V1F/75
135 41'51'' (41'51'') qi DELCOURT Manon Bci Athletisme 084 PCA SEF/92
136 41'58'' (41'58'') CHAKIR Farid Trityc     SEM/83
137 42'16'' (42'16'') qi SEGURA Alain Smac 13 013 PCA V3M/56
138 42'17'' (42'17'') qi BOUZEKRAOUI Sabine Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA SEF/82
139 42'19'' (42'19'') BOUYSS Nassir       SEM/89
140 42'21'' (42'21'') DESREUMAUX Anais       SEF/93
141 42'23'' (42'23'') qi MERAUX Pierre Arles Athletisme 013 PCA V3M/57
142 42'26'' (42'26'') NAPOLITANO Pierre Trityc     SEM/81
143 42'29'' (42'29'') ALBAUT Gregory       SEM/85
144 42'37'' (42'37'') SIMONIN Celine Atscaf St Victoret 13     V1F/79
145 42'44'' (42'44'') ALDEBERT Remy Csama 084 PCA V1M/75
146 42'46'' (42'46'') FANCI Marc Atscaf St Victoret 13     V2M/64
147 42'47'' (42'47'') qi ATTAR Iliade Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEF/88
148 42'50'' (42'50'') BERTHOME Romain       SEM/90
149 42'57'' (42'57'') DALLORSO Mickael       SEM/86
150 42'58'' (42'58'') qi MARTIN Jackie Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA V3M/52
151 42'58'' (42'58'') WOODWARD Michael       ESM/97
152 42'59'' (42'59'') qi CONSTANT Myrtille Uac Carpentras 084 PCA SEF/89
153 43'00'' (43'00'') RUIZ Emmanuel Asna     SEM/80
154 43'02'' (43'02'') BOURRELLIER Marion       SEF/92
155 43'03'' (43'03'') LUDIVINE Bompard Macadam Club Nimois     SEF/96
156 43'06'' (43'06'') DARBLET Christian       V1M/70
157 43'06'' (43'06'') SBAIZ Camille       SEF/87
158 43'12'' (43'12'') BEDENE Olivier La Lanconnaise     V1M/74
159 43'16'' (43'16'') HATCHERIAN David Uac 084 PCA V1M/73
160 43'19'' (43'19'') qi TOLMOS Gilbert Alajm Saint Gilles 030 OCC V3M/55
161 43'19'' (43'19'') qi BADON Pierre Aatac 030 OCC V3M/59
162 43'35'' (43'35'') DORILAS Aline Aix Athle Provence - Marathoni 013 PCA SEF/90
163 43'39'' (43'39'') GARCIA Alexandre       CAM/02
164 43'41'' (43'41'') ROLLINGER Matthieu Trityc     SEM/83
165 43'46'' (43'46'') JODTS Ambre Acna Anduze 030 OCC SEF/91
166 43'53'' (43'53'') SAUBEYRAS Cedric       SEM/89
167 43'54'' (43'54'') BARROIS ROMAN Anne christine       V1F/75
168 43'56'' (43'56'') CORDUAN Aymeric Trityc     CAM/03
169 43'58'' (43'58'') qi CHIAPPETTA Magalie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2F/60
170 44'06'' (44'06'') RICHEZ Gregory Saint Cannat Volley Ball     V1M/72
171 44'07'' (44'07'') PAMMACHIUS Virginie Atscaf St Victoret 13     SEF/82
172 44'16'' (44'16'') HOFFMANN Frederic Saint-gobain Recherche Provenc     V1M/76
173 44'17'' (44'17'') NOEBES Tommy       SEM/91
174 44'20'' (44'20'') LAURENT Pascal       V3M/54
175 44'23'' (44'23'') VERDI Bruno Baskets Fumantes St Saturnin L     V2M/64
176 44'26'' (44'26'') PIRES Laurent Usalv 084 PCA V1M/76
177 44'26'' (44'26'') CHABAUD Lea Atscaf St Victoret 13     ESF/98
178 44'29'' (44'29'') BROVEDANI Anne Trityc     SEF/81
179 44'43'' (44'43'') MENOT Sylvie Atscaf St Victoret 13     V2F/67
180 44'51'' (44'51'') qi DUNAND Serge Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V3M/55
181 44'53'' (44'53'') MARILLIER Herve Acra Arles 013 PCA V2M/68
182 45'05'' (45'05'') qi AIGUIER Aurelie Olympique De Marseille Athleti 013 PCA V1F/75
183 45'06'' (45'06'') MORILLAS Paul Tarahumara Team     SEM/88
184 45'11'' (45'11'') CHAPUS Serge Uac Carpentras 084 PCA V2M/69
185 45'25'' (45'25'') qi BULTEL Luc Bagnols Marcoule Athletisme 030 OCC V3M/54
186 45'32'' (45'32'') qi AUVRE Delphine Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V1F/72
187 45'32'' (45'32'') GIL Patrick Atscaf St Victoret 13     V2M/66
188 45'34'' (45'34'') BELTRAMO Frederic Atscaf St Victoret 13     V1M/71
189 45'34'' (45'34'') qi MAILLARD Gerard Atscaf St Victoret 13 013 PCA V4M/42
190 45'41'' (45'41'') NICOLAS Christian       V3M/52
191 45'45'' (45'45'') DAHER Hady nicolas       SEM/91
192 45'52'' (45'52'') CHABANNES Loic       SEM/84
193 45'54'' (45'54'') SALEANDRO Francis Macadam Club Nimois     V2M/61
194 46'01'' (46'01'') DELGADO Carlos       SEM/82
195 46'03'' (46'03'') BRANCACCIO Francis       V2M/66
196 46'04'' (46'04'') FERAUD Gerard Ac Miramas 013 PCA V2M/62
197 46'05'' (46'05'') DEFUSTEL Christian Fc Barbentane     V2M/64
198 46'09'' (46'09'') BOUNIAS Veran       ESM/98
199 46'10'' (46'10'') JALBAVO Olivier Mistral Triathlon Club     V2M/69
200 46'14'' (46'14'') qi BLANCHARD Lou Mistral Triathlon Club 084 PCA CAF/03
201 46'18'' (46'18'') GAUDE Ludovic       SEM/90
202 46'18'' (46'18'') BLANCHARD Zoe Mistral Triathlon Club     JUF/00
203 46'21'' (46'21'') REYNAUD Damien Fit Tri     SEM/80
204 46'22'' (46'22'') BOUKHORS Zorah Tarascon Athletisme     V1F/70
205 46'26'' (46'26'') GIMENEZ Manon       SEF/88
206 46'40'' (46'40'') qi VIALA Rene A.c.r.a. 013 PCA V4M/44
207 46'49'' (46'49'') VANDERBEKE Victor Bc Isle Sur La Sorgue 084 PCA JUM/01
208 47'12'' (47'12'') LAURET Patrick Acna Anduze 030 OCC V2M/61
209 47'18'' (47'18'') CHAUSSON Sebastien       SEM/84
210 47'20'' (47'20'') EL BANNOUDI Mohammed Uac Carpentras 084 PCA V1M/77
211 47'20'' (47'20'') GHANEM Deborah Uac Carpentras     SEF/93
212 47'22'' (47'22'') qi DEVARIEUX Catherine Acna Anduze 030 OCC V1F/75
213 47'40'' (47'40'') COQ Remi       ESM/97
214 47'43'' (47'43'') AYME Raphael       SEM/91
215 47'47'' (47'47'') TOMAS Jose       V3M/52
216 48'03'' (48'03'') MORAND Herve       V1M/71
217 48'06'' (48'06'') GOURIO Nicolas       SEM/86
218 48'09'' (48'09'') DELAMORT Frederic Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1M/72
219 48'13'' (48'13'') LETT Julie Trityc     SEF/94
220 48'21'' (48'21'') LACOSTE Noelle       SEF/89
221 48'32'' (48'32'') BARBISOTTI Maximilien       V2M/66
222 48'43'' (48'43'') FLORENTIN Baptiste Les Joggeurs Aubagnais     JUM/01
223 49'00'' (49'00'') BAUDART Eric Trityc     V2M/67
224 49'02'' (49'02'') VILLIN Mathilde       JUF/01
225 49'08'' (49'08'') ARENA Eric       V1M/71
226 49'12'' (49'12'') HAQUET Johanna       SEF/88
227 49'13'' (49'13'') BEAUCHAMP Bernard Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA V3M/56
228 49'17'' (49'17'') BELABED Khadija Arles Athletisme     SEF/89
229 49'21'' (49'21'') HONORAT Alexandra Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA SEF/83
230 49'30'' (49'30'') BEUGNETTE Guillaume Trityc     SEM/90
231 49'33'' (49'33'') GRAMMATICO David Pass J'aime Courir     V1M/72
232 49'48'' (49'48'') DA COSTA FERRAZ Rufino       V4M/48
233 49'57'' (49'57'') MORALES Juliana (Arg) Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA SEF/90
234 50'09'' (50'09'') HUBAULT Jules       CAM/03
235 50'28'' (50'28'') BERNESO Philippe       SEM/86
236 50'50'' (50'50'') DELBART Stephanie Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA V1F/76
237 50'50'' (50'50'') FONTAINE Mikael       V1M/78
238 50'58'' (50'58'') FERRIER Pierre Arles Athletisme 013 PCA V3M/54
239 51'03'' (51'03'') BUFFART Jean-pierre       V2M/60
240 51'06'' (51'06'') BARTHOD Lucie Usalv 084 PCA SEF/91
241 51'08'' (51'08'') NILTON Alfonso Asc Cavaillon     SEM/89
242 51'10'' (51'10'') BIRCK Cindy Trityc     SEF/89
243 51'59'' (51'59'') BOYER Sebastien       SEM/84
244 52'04'' (52'04'') LEJEUNE Jean       V3M/50
245 52'05'' (52'05'') SCHAAP Daniel Foulee Romaine     V4M/45
246 52'22'' (52'22'') RIZZO Jose       V3M/51
247 52'24'' (52'24'') DUNAND Carine Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V1F/78
248 52'27'' (52'27'') DALUZ Serge Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA V2M/65
249 52'31'' (52'31'') FINEL Louise Cavigal Nice Sports 006 PCA ESF/99
250 52'42'' (52'42'') BARET Jean-paul Ac2a 030 OCC V3M/52
251 52'42'' (52'42'') LAPORTE Marie-anne Courir A Nyons     V2F/63
252 52'44'' (52'44'') DELANGHE Marjorie Tarascon Athletisme     SEF/85
253 52'51'' (52'51'') qi BENNOUR Hakima Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA V3F/58
254 52'53'' (52'53'') HUCKI Pascal       V4M/47
255 52'55'' (52'55'') PIERI Francois       V1M/77
256 52'57'' (52'57'') NEMROD Denis Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V3M/58
257 53'03'' (53'03'') LESCANNE Alice Trityc     V2F/60
258 53'08'' (53'08'') qi RAFINESQUE Helene Acra Arles 030 OCC V3F/58
259 53'09'' (53'09'') RAFINESQUE Olivier Acra Arles 030 OCC V3M/56
260 53'27'' (53'27'') BOUYER Emmanuelle Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA SEF/87
261 53'34'' (53'34'') GIMENEZ Emilie       SEF/83
262 53'48'' (53'48'') DE TOFFOLI Jordan       SEM/92
263 53'55'' (53'55'') GINIES Patrick Asc Cavaillon     V2M/64
264 53'56'' (53'56'') MOUHET Loic Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1M/79
265 54'07'' (54'07'') LEQUENNE Alain       SEM/85
266 54'10'' (54'10'') COUTURIER Nicolas Sgr Provence     V1M/76
267 54'24'' (54'24'') ALEX Catherine       V1F/75
268 54'33'' (54'33'') FLOQUET Gregory       V1M/73
269 54'53'' (54'53'') ANTOINE Thierry Trityc     V3M/59
270 54'53'' (54'53'') SUTERA Frederic Trityc     SEM/89
271 55'01'' (55'01'') DE ALMEIDA Marco       V1M/79
272 55'09'' (55'09'') SEINTURIER Pacal       V3M/56
273 55'17'' (55'17'') NEMROD-BONNAL Marie-therese Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V3F/59
274 55'46'' (55'46'') BOUSQUET Jean pierre       V3M/50
275 55'58'' (55'58'') HUYNH Virginie       V1F/79
276 56'05'' (56'05'') RUSSICA Sylvie Atscaf St Victoret 13     V1F/72
277 56'20'' (56'20'') CORDUAN Audrey Trityc     V1F/75
278 56'56'' (56'56'') MELKONIAN Armand Vaulx En Velin Triathlon     V2M/64
279 56'56'' (56'56'') DALLARA Bruno Big Pig     V3M/58
280 57'07'' (57'07'') MONCIAUD Catherine S/l Montlucon Athletisme 003 ARA V1F/79
281 57'30'' (57'30'') SERRE Robert Courir A Morieres     V2M/66
282 57'59'' (57'59'') GOZZO Gregory       SEM/80
283 57'59'' (57'59'') MORIN Angelique       SEF/92
284 58'45'' (58'45'') MATEO Floriane Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA SEF/93
285 59'02'' (59'02'') NOTEBAERT Serge Ac St Remy     V4M/40
286 59'52'' (59'52'') MAZZELLA Marie line Atscaf St Victoret 13     V1F/73
287 59'53'' (59'53'') qi MAILLARD Josette Atscaf St Victoret 13 013 PCA V4F/42
288 1h00'08'' (1h00'08'') AGOSTINI Margot       SEF/87
289 1h00'28'' (1h00'28'') CHARLES Sylvie Foulee Pelissannaise     V4F/49
290 1h00'50'' (1h00'50'') NOUGUIER Angelique       SEF/92
291 1h00'58'' (1h00'58'') MARTINEZ Cedric Taureaux Ailes Charleval     V1M/77
292 1h01'01'' (1h01'01'') BEATRIX Philippe Ac St Remy     V2M/64
293 1h01'21'' (1h01'21'') GUYONNET Laurent       V2M/67
294 1h01'27'' (1h01'27'') GUIMET Magali Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V2F/67
295 1h01'30'' (1h01'30'') CICCARELLA VANDERBEK Rita Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V1F/72
296 1h01'41'' (1h01'41'') CIEPLOWSKA MARSAUD Agnieszka Trityc     SEF/80
297 1h01'41'' (1h01'41'') MOLLIERE Stephanie Trityc     V1F/76
298 1h02'37'' (1h02'37'') PERROT Michel Ac St Remy     V4M/49
299 1h03'06'' (1h03'06'') GARCIA Jean-louis       V2M/65
300 1h03'36'' (1h03'36'') LAUBRAY Eric       V3M/58
301 1h03'45'' (1h03'45'') PAYET Damien       SEM/91
302 1h04'01'' (1h04'01'') MATHIEU Wilfried Asspoc     V1M/73
303 1h04'20'' (1h04'20'') TRAORE Moussa Ac St Remy     V3M/52
304 1h04'25'' (1h04'25'') LE LOUER Camille       SEF/88
305 1h04'25'' (1h04'25'') GAILLARD Layla       SEF/81
306 1h06'01'' (1h06'01'') HUBAULT Denis       V3M/59
307 1h07'26'' (1h07'26'') BRAJON Alexa       SEF/86
308 1h08'18'' (1h08'18'') PECOUD Nancy Asc Cavaillon 084 PCA V3F/51
309 1h09'31'' (1h09'31'') ROCCA Jonathan       SEM/84
310 1h13'59'' (1h13'59'') GAUDE Patrick       V2M/60
311 1h15'59'' (1h15'59'') JOUBAIRE Sylvie       V2F/67
312 1h16'01'' (1h16'01'') JOUBAIRE Xavier       V2M/66
313 1h19'45'' (1h19'45'') BARET Evelyne Ac2a 030 OCC V3F/54