Montargis - Montargis dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

1/2 Marathon TC 781 finishers


1 1h10'44'' (1h10'44'') MOUELHI Charaf Sda Aix En Othe 010 G-E SEM/81
2 1h13'02'' (1h13'01'') PEREIRA Cedric Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/80
3 1h13'11'' (1h13'11'') PRUVOST Nicolas Us Joigny 089 BFC SEM/85
4 1h13'45'' (1h13'44'') GUIMOND Pascal Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/72
5 1h14'02'' (1h14'01'') MONTAGNE Sebastien Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/76
6 1h14'49'' (1h14'49'') JAUNET Mickael Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN SEM/84
7 1h15'18'' (1h15'17'') MUNCK Yohan Tennis Club St Georges     SEM/81
8 1h15'39'' (1h15'37'') NAVE Jean-baptiste Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/86
9 1h16'38'' (1h16'38'') HENNION Gregory Cspa Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/81
10 1h16'47'' (1h16'46'') PRESTAVOINE Cedric Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/78
11 1h17'29'' (1h17'29'') DIMANCHE Gilles Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1M/76
12 1h18'01'' (1h18'01'') MORLET Mathieu Orleans Asfas Triathlon     SEM/83
13 1h18'03'' (1h18'02'') GAGEAT Cyril Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/89
14 1h18'45'' (1h18'43'') CAIGNOL Aurelien Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/86
15 1h19'31'' (1h19'30'') BAUDOIN Herve       V1M/76
16 1h19'39'' (1h19'38'') MOUZET Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V1M/70
17 1h19'57'' (1h19'54'') HAUET Christophe Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V1M/76
18 1h20'02'' (1h20'01'') HOAREAU Sylvain Oxygene 28 028 CEN SEM/85
19 1h20'03'' (1h20'01'') GUILLON Frank Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V1M/73
20 1h20'29'' (1h20'25'') DUPRE Franck Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1M/71
21 1h20'39'' (1h20'37'') JAN Charles Athle 91* 091 I-F SEM/81
22 1h21'00'' (1h20'59'') AGESILAS Remi Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/71
23 1h21'27'' (1h21'26'') LEDUCQ Damien Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F V1M/78
24 1h21'41'' (1h21'40'') JAIS Leo Sobhi Sport Chartres     SEM/94
25 1h21'56'' (1h21'54'') HUGOT Cyril Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/77
26 1h21'57'' (1h21'56'') GUERIN Frederic Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V2M/62
27 1h22'19'' (1h22'15'') MANDREUX Fabrice Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1M/74
28 1h22'36'' (1h22'34'') BOULLAND Boris Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V1M/78
29 1h22'38'' (1h22'36'') DUDRAGUE Guillaume       V1M/78
30 1h22'39'' (1h22'36'') COULOT Mathieu Asptt Orleans Running 045 CEN SEM/91
31 1h22'39'' (1h22'32'') GAUDET Alexis Sancerre Running 018 CEN SEM/94
32 1h22'46'' (1h22'41'') CAVROIS Valentin       SEM/92
33 1h23'18'' (1h23'13'') DELZAIVE Stephane Asav Triathlon     V1M/74
34 1h23'19'' (1h23'18'') VIRON Gregory Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/80
35 1h23'22'' (1h23'18'') LE FRANC Vincent Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/85
36 1h23'26'' (1h23'24'') CAIGNOL Gilles Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2M/63
37 1h23'28'' (1h23'27'') COISNON Arnaud Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/77
38 1h23'30'' (1h23'27'') CHERON David Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F SEM/93
39 1h23'41'' (1h23'40'') MONGIAT Frederic J3 Triathlon     SEM/83
40 1h23'47'' (1h23'44'') FONTAINE Nassime Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/92
41 1h23'49'' (1h23'46'') VIALA Dimitri Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/87
42 1h23'53'' (1h23'26'') BODENANT Emilie Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEF/84
43 1h23'56'' (1h23'49'') DEPEE Thomas Usm Olivet 045 CEN SEM/85
44 1h24'00'' (1h23'56'') JOFFRIN Mathieu Sens Route Trail     SEM/88
45 1h24'20'' (1h24'17'') FEREY David Usm Olivet 045 CEN V1M/72
46 1h24'36'' (1h24'36'') GEORGE Jean Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V3M/56
47 1h24'38'' (1h24'27'') SALADIN Julien Us Berry Athletisme 018 CEN SEM/81
48 1h24'45'' (1h24'42'') SIMON Antoine       SEM/86
49 1h24'50'' (1h24'44'') GIRARD Eric Aubigny Stuart Running     V1M/72
50 1h24'54'' (1h24'45'') CAREL Sebastien Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E SEM/83
51 1h24'59'' (1h24'56'') ROBERT Luc       V1M/72
52 1h25'08'' (1h25'04'') FORMENTIN Gregory Infosport-loiret 045 CEN SEM/82
53 1h25'10'' (1h25'09'') JONDEAU Philippe J3 Triathlon     V1M/70
54 1h25'18'' (1h25'16'') BUISSON Stephane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V1M/71
55 1h25'26'' (1h25'25'') PAJOT Pascal Stade Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/57
56 1h25'33'' (1h25'24'') DE VAUCELLES Guillaume Senart Triathlon     SEM/85
57 1h25'35'' (1h25'33'') MORIN Sylvie Sancerre Running 018 CEN SEF/85
58 1h25'37'' (1h25'35'') LAZARD Jean-christophe Sancerre Running 018 CEN V2M/65
59 1h25'37'' (1h25'21'') AMAZOUZ Franck       V1M/78
60 1h25'37'' (1h25'33'') LACHAISE Claude Asa Maisons Alfort 094 I-F V2M/65
61 1h25'38'' (1h25'33'') BOISET Damien       SEM/84
62 1h25'59'' (1h25'58'') LE COQUET Lelia Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/82
63 1h26'00'' (1h25'59'') CHALMEZ David As Chaingy Sport Nature     V1M/75
64 1h26'06'' (1h26'04'') GOUGER Aubin Asf-uso Nevers 058 BFC SEM/94
65 1h26'08'' (1h26'04'') MAHDAOUI Mourad       V1M/79
66 1h26'15'' (1h26'09'') VILLAIN Olivier Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/73
67 1h26'23'' (1h26'20'') RENAT Florian Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/93
68 1h26'23'' (1h26'23'') BELILI Laziz Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/66
69 1h26'33'' (1h26'31'') FAUCHILLE Arnaud       V1M/73
70 1h26'41'' (1h26'39'') PORAS Fabrice J3 Triathlon     V2M/67
71 1h26'46'' (1h26'39'') BOURRY Nicolas Roue D Or Villuis Everly 77     SEM/90
72 1h26'55'' (1h26'52'') RINGUEDE Olivier Nevoy Running 045 CEN V1M/77
73 1h26'56'' (1h26'54'') KUPR Alexandre As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F SEM/88
74 1h26'57'' (1h26'52'') BOUTHIER Jerome Jerome Bouthier     SEM/89
75 1h26'57'' (1h26'53'') COMBE Julien       SEM/90
76 1h26'58'' (1h26'56'') FONTAINHAS Stephane S/l Ca Foecy 018 CEN SEM/81
77 1h27'03'' (1h26'55'') PHILIPPON Tony Anat 045 CEN SEM/82
78 1h27'11'' (1h26'46'') GROSDIDIER Remy Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/75
79 1h27'11'' (1h27'10'') SAHAKIAN Francois       V2M/67
80 1h27'19'' (1h27'15'') ALLAIN Jean-yves Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V2M/67
81 1h27'29'' (1h27'06'') GODON Mathias J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN SEM/82
82 1h27'31'' (1h27'15'') DURONSOY Damien       SEM/91
83 1h27'32'' (1h27'20'') FAUVIN Ruddy       SEM/83
84 1h27'38'' (1h27'29'') SIMON Eric       V2M/65
85 1h27'41'' (1h27'34'') ANTUNES Francois J3 Triathlon     V1M/77
86 1h27'52'' (1h27'48'') MARLIER Jerome Anille Braye Athletisme 072 P-L V2M/68
87 1h27'54'' (1h27'48'') FERNANDES Pascal Running Passion Bourges     V2M/63
88 1h27'54'' (1h27'53'') GELLE Emmie Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/74
89 1h28'08'' (1h28'02'') GUILLARD Stephane Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/67
90 1h28'11'' (1h28'04'') BOURGEOIS Guillaume       SEM/80
91 1h28'13'' (1h28'10'') BOUBEKEUR Patrick Nevoy Running 045 CEN V1M/71
92 1h28'30'' (1h28'26'') VIEIRA Sebastien Infosport-loiret     SEM/86
93 1h28'36'' (1h28'32'') RABREGEAU Remy A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC SEM/82
94 1h28'37'' (1h28'36'') MARIE Valentine Ua Sens* 089 BFC SEF/89
95 1h28'38'' (1h28'33'') FOVET Matthieu Sens Route Trail     SEM/83
96 1h28'40'' (1h28'36'') DUVALLET Christophe As Hutchinson 045 CEN V2M/69
97 1h28'46'' (1h28'44'') POCHON Guy Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2M/60
98 1h28'47'' (1h28'45'') LECLOU Patrick J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2M/68
99 1h28'55'' (1h28'50'') LORGEAU Thierry Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V2M/68
100 1h28'58'' (1h28'55'') PIMENTA Daniel Aja Triathlon     V1M/75
101 1h29'18'' (1h28'56'') DUBOQ Remy As Hutchinson     V2M/69
102 1h29'20'' (1h29'10'') CHOBIRON Quentin Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 094 I-F SEM/91
103 1h29'23'' (1h29'07'') ARQUIER Adrien       SEM/92
104 1h30'06'' (1h30'05'') GELLE Renaud Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/70
105 1h30'16'' (1h30'09'') NAUDE Sylvie Les Lents Abraysiens     V2F/69
106 1h30'25'' (1h30'15'') DADA MULLACK Yaseen       SEM/83
107 1h30'40'' (1h30'36'') REITER Fabien Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E SEM/84
108 1h30'44'' (1h30'35'') COTTON Axel       ESM/97
109 1h30'47'' (1h30'47'') BATY Pascal Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/60
110 1h31'01'' (1h30'51'') DURANTHON Menelas       SEM/85
111 1h31'04'' (1h30'54'') DESPRES Yoann J3 Triathlon     SEM/91
112 1h31'07'' (1h31'02'') ROCHET Nicolas       SEM/88
113 1h31'15'' (1h31'13'') FLORETTE Tedy Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/79
114 1h31'31'' (1h31'27'') PARMENTIER Gilles Krys Amilly 045 CEN V1M/75
115 1h31'33'' (1h31'30'') FOUCHER Christophe Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/66
116 1h31'38'' (1h31'35'') HOUZE Jerome Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/81
117 1h31'40'' (1h31'38'') MEAN Cyrille Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/69
118 1h31'57'' (1h31'50'') BOUVIER Patrick       V1M/71
119 1h32'16'' (1h31'58'') SINIEN Guillaume Bcc Loisir     SEM/80
120 1h32'18'' (1h32'06'') THEBAUD Nicolas       SEM/80
121 1h32'20'' (1h32'04'') CZERWIEC Emmanuel       V1M/71
122 1h32'26'' (1h32'21'') SALOMON Jerome Ua Sens* 089 BFC SEM/84
123 1h32'29'' (1h32'19'') ESPLUGA William Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V1M/78
124 1h32'32'' (1h32'26'') LEFEVRE Dominique Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/68
125 1h32'32'' (1h32'22'') GRAPINET Olivier Ao Nivernaise 058 BFC V2M/64
126 1h32'38'' (1h32'32'') PARISY Jimmy Sobhi Sport Chartres     V1M/79
127 1h32'40'' (1h32'25'') BERRUE Benjamin       SEM/95
128 1h32'45'' (1h32'40'') THIAULT Michael Type 1 Running Team     V1M/74
129 1h32'53'' (1h32'51'') VIVIES Johann Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/79
130 1h33'12'' (1h33'07'') PASDELOUP Rodolphe       V1M/75
131 1h33'26'' (1h33'02'') PAYEN Christophe J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2M/68
132 1h33'29'' (1h33'23'') MARECHAL Claude Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3M/53
133 1h33'29'' (1h33'20'') LANDIER Tony Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon 018 CEN V1M/75
134 1h33'31'' (1h33'21'') SAMOS Kenjy Good Luck Athletisme 972 MAR V1M/75
135 1h33'32'' (1h33'31'') GORIOT Bruno Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/84
136 1h33'32'' (1h33'23'') JEAN Mikael Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN SEM/85
137 1h33'32'' (1h33'20'') GUILMET Hugo Tobesport     SEM/92
138 1h33'38'' (1h33'31'') NARBAUD Vincent Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V2M/66
139 1h33'39'' (1h33'34'') MADAOUI Jaoued       V2M/69
140 1h33'45'' (1h33'42'') CABAJ Yoann Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC SEM/82
141 1h33'51'' (1h33'49'') GAULON Pierre Us Cosne 058 BFC SEM/83
142 1h33'54'' (1h33'44'') HERITIER David       V1M/76
143 1h33'57'' (1h33'56'') COURTIADE Alain Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/56
144 1h33'57'' (1h33'57'') DEFOSSEZ Philippe Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
145 1h34'02'' (1h33'58'') PINGOT Stephane Axereal Athletisme 045 CEN V1M/73
146 1h34'03'' (1h33'59'') DONAT Christophe Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2M/69
147 1h34'03'' (1h33'59'') MATHIEU Laurent Us Cosne 058 BFC V2M/67
148 1h34'10'' (1h34'06'') BOUCHER Charles       SEM/90
149 1h34'17'' (1h34'11'') CUOGO Jordan       SEM/87
150 1h34'19'' (1h34'13'') GRABER Alain Terre De Running Quetigny     V1M/72
151 1h34'22'' (1h34'20'') SAVY Michel Ua Sens* 089 BFC V2M/65
152 1h34'26'' (1h34'25'') BACHARD BENNANI Saaid       V2M/68
153 1h34'28'' (1h34'09'') SOUFFLET David Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/69
154 1h34'28'' (1h34'23'') ZEIMER Karine Krys Amilly 058 BFC V1F/70
155 1h34'32'' (1h34'09'') MILECAMPS Laurent Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/89
156 1h34'34'' (1h34'19'') AMALAL Anas Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/83
157 1h34'38'' (1h34'33'') BRUNET Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/72
158 1h34'44'' (1h34'39'') GILLES Philippe Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/64
159 1h34'57'' (1h34'47'') DEFLANDRE Damien Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1M/75
160 1h35'07'' (1h34'55'') OLIVEIRA Gilles Athle 91* 091 I-F V2M/66
161 1h35'10'' (1h34'50'') LEJARRE Bruno       V2M/60
162 1h35'23'' (1h35'18'') DUGROS Julien       SEM/83
163 1h35'26'' (1h35'22'') GUERIN Loic Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/67
164 1h35'31'' (1h35'22'') MARTIN Christophe Amo Mer 041 CEN SEM/82
165 1h35'47'' (1h35'43'') MONIN Florent Run Athletics Courir En Charit 058 BFC V1M/78
166 1h35'47'' (1h35'31'') MASSON Jerome       SEM/80
167 1h35'50'' (1h35'29'') VAN BATTEN Pascal Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/59
168 1h35'52'' (1h35'43'') ROSE Etienne       V1M/78
169 1h35'53'' MOREAU Arnaud Asav Triathlon     V1M/75
170 1h35'54'' (1h35'15'') BRANGER Denis Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3M/59
171 1h35'56'' (1h35'39'') CHABIN Philippe S/l Ca Foecy 018 CEN V1M/72
172 1h35'57'' (1h35'48'') LE PIRONNEC Pierre       ESM/97
173 1h36'05'' (1h35'48'') DA ROCHA Adrien Asav Triathlon     SEM/88
174 1h36'06'' (1h35'59'') CHAUSSIN Philippe Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN V2M/69
175 1h36'08'' (1h36'01'') BABLIN Eddy Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/70
176 1h36'09'' (1h36'06'') LEMOINE Patrick Ua Sens* 089 BFC V2M/61
177 1h36'12'' (1h36'05'') FERAH Kader       V2M/68
178 1h36'17'' (1h36'09'') LION Guillaume Mauves Attitudes Running Et Tr 045 CEN V1M/73
179 1h36'18'' (1h36'16'') THOMAS Christel Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/73
180 1h36'19'' (1h36'12'') GUERIN Jean Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V2M/65
181 1h36'21'' (1h36'15'') BILLARD Vincent Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/69
182 1h36'21'' (1h36'15'') JEAN Anthony Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F SEM/81
183 1h36'25'' (1h36'20'') FOURNIER Christian Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F V3M/57
184 1h36'28'' (1h36'18'') BROUARD Anthony Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN V1M/70
185 1h36'39'' (1h36'17'') DOMAIN Axel       SEM/90
186 1h36'39'' (1h36'37'') MICHEL Benoit       SEM/80
187 1h36'42'' (1h36'11'') CHANTEMARGUE Julien 3prt     V1M/79
188 1h36'47'' (1h36'16'') VICTOR Stephane Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1M/72
189 1h36'51'' (1h36'36'') BLANCHET Aurelien       SEM/84
190 1h36'56'' (1h36'47'') CHERON Philippe Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V2M/66
191 1h37'04'' (1h36'56'') FRANZELLA Massimo Ao Nivernaise 058 BFC V2M/64
192 1h37'07'' (1h37'00'') CHURIN Benoit Pas A Pas Sante     SEM/83
193 1h37'16'' (1h37'12'') TOMASSIAN Mickael       SEM/91
194 1h37'20'' (1h37'10'') PERROT Gregory Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/79
195 1h37'21'' (1h37'05'') LIGERON David J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN SEM/94
196 1h37'21'' (1h37'14'') LECLERCQ Frederic Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1M/78
197 1h37'31'' (1h37'22'') MESTDAGH Xavier J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V1M/70
198 1h37'36'' (1h37'29'') RENAT Daniel Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3M/56
199 1h37'40'' (1h37'19'') BOUCHER Olivier Asptt Orleans Running 045 CEN SEM/89
200 1h37'41'' (1h37'29'') CORDONNIER Stephane       SEM/86
201 1h37'44'' (1h37'36'') FERAH Hamid       V1M/77
202 1h37'49'' (1h37'38'') MARTELOT Nicolas       SEM/91
203 1h37'51'' (1h37'50'') GOMES TAVARES Lina Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/76
204 1h37'52'' (1h37'46'') BERRIER Michele J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V3F/57
205 1h37'54'' (1h37'40'') NOGUEIRA Bobby Edf Cnpe De Dampierre     SEM/90
206 1h37'55'' (1h37'48'') DAHAK Djamel Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E SEM/82
207 1h37'56'' (1h37'54'') LOMBARD Olivier Sporting Club Athletic De Bry 094 I-F V2M/66
208 1h37'59'' (1h37'58'') COINDET Mathieu Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/85
209 1h38'01'' (1h37'56'') SAMYN Franck Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/76
210 1h38'07'' (1h38'00'') NICOLAS TOUSSAINT Brigitte S/l Pays De Fontainebleau - A 077 I-F V1F/72
211 1h38'15'' (1h38'04'') MARY Catherine Us Berry Athletisme 018 CEN V1F/70
212 1h38'16'' (1h38'11'') PICHON Benoit       V2M/66
213 1h38'22'' (1h38'00'') CARREAU Jose Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/69
214 1h38'30'' (1h38'22'') COLAS Martine S/l Trail Du Grand Senonais 089 BFC V2F/65
215 1h38'34'' (1h38'05'') RIVIERE Stephane As Hutchinson     V2M/67
216 1h38'38'' (1h38'26'') NOEL Alexis Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/80
217 1h38'38'' (1h38'27'') LABBE Philippe Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2M/68
218 1h38'41'' (1h38'26'') GAUTHIER Tony Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V1M/72
219 1h38'41'' (1h38'15'') LAVENDER Alain Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V2M/63
220 1h38'41'' (1h38'24'') CHERON Jean philippe As Hutchinson     V1M/71
221 1h38'44'' (1h38'34'') LARDE Arnaud Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/82
222 1h38'49'' (1h38'39'') DROMIGNY Sebastien Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/75
223 1h38'52'' (1h38'51'') FONTAINE Philippe       V2M/64
224 1h38'53'' (1h38'51'') FERNANDEZ Christophe       V1M/77
225 1h38'54'' (1h38'53'') DAHCI Mehdi Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/74
226 1h38'59'' (1h38'50'') GHIRARDI Maxime       SEM/89
227 1h39'00'' (1h38'55'') PUTATTI Aymee Aymee     SEF/90
228 1h39'14'' (1h39'00'') BEGUE Bruno       V1M/72
229 1h39'14'' (1h38'54'') VALOO Eric Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/70
230 1h39'14'' (1h38'44'') WYNDAELE Christelle Us Joigny 089 BFC V1F/72
231 1h39'19'' (1h39'15'') MINSO NAVARRETE Valentine       SEF/87
232 1h39'20'' (1h39'00'') HENOCQ Julien       SEM/80
233 1h39'26'' (1h39'14'') MARCHAND Michel Us Cosne 058 BFC V1M/70
234 1h39'29'' (1h39'04'') DE OLIVEIRA Sebastien Pompiers De Paris     SEM/90
235 1h39'31'' (1h39'24'') DROIT Florence Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/77
236 1h39'33'' (1h39'18'') MAGNAUDEIX Jean-sebastien J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V1M/70
237 1h39'48'' (1h39'18'') BOURKHA Jalal Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/83
238 1h39'48'' (1h39'36'') BONNEFOI Anouk Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F SEF/89
239 1h39'49'' (1h39'48'') LAMARRE Ludovic       SEM/82
240 1h39'51'' (1h39'47'') ROBERT Ingrid       V1F/77
241 1h39'52'' (1h39'25'') DULOT Didier       V2M/64
242 1h40'00'' (1h39'46'') DAHMANE Karim       SEM/83
243 1h40'08'' (1h40'02'') DREUX Nicolas       SEM/84
244 1h40'10'' (1h39'52'') BAILLY Jean pierre       V2M/61
245 1h40'11'' (1h40'00'') MORICELLY Gerald Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V1M/74
246 1h40'13'' (1h39'57'') VAUDORE Vincent Aubigny Stuart Running     V1M/79
247 1h40'17'' (1h40'13'') BOURBON Jeremy       SEM/82
248 1h40'19'' (1h40'09'') BELARBI Pascal Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V2M/62
249 1h40'19'' (1h40'03'') GUREL Nuri As Hutchinson     V1M/71
250 1h40'20'' (1h40'15'') BUFFAT Nicolas Nevoy Running 045 CEN SEM/81
251 1h40'21'' (1h40'04'') PARIS Bruno Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/78
252 1h40'21'' (1h40'04'') KHALIL Brahim As Hutchinson     SEM/84
253 1h40'25'' (1h40'02'') LABBE Guillaume J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2M/68
254 1h40'38'' (1h40'27'') THEURET Johan       V1M/78
255 1h40'41'' (1h40'30'') GODIER Sabrina       SEF/82
256 1h40'42'' (1h40'31'') FERRERE Jimmy Team 974     V1M/75
257 1h40'46'' (1h40'44'') PRZYBOS Angelique Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1F/72
258 1h40'51'' (1h40'44'') HIROUX Jacky Sobhi Sport Chartres 028 CEN SEM/81
259 1h40'53'' (1h40'37'') DEQUATRE Sebastien Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V1M/71
260 1h41'07'' (1h41'01'') LIENARD Arthur As Hutchinson     SEM/95
261 1h41'11'' (1h40'58'') COULOMBEL Stephane Athle 91* 091 I-F V1M/75
262 1h41'13'' (1h41'03'') MORLAT Sylvain Bpvf     V1M/76
263 1h41'14'' (1h40'58'') FLEURY Jean-louis Sancerre Running 018 CEN V3M/59
264 1h41'15'' (1h41'10'') HUART Marie christine       V2F/67
265 1h41'18'' (1h40'45'') DEBELUT Patrick Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*     V2M/65
266 1h41'21'' (1h41'04'') MICHEL Olivier Usm Olivet 045 CEN V1M/73
267 1h41'25'' (1h41'13'') SOUCHAY Didier Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V2M/69
268 1h41'27'' (1h41'14'') PHILIPPON Donatien       SEM/81
269 1h41'27'' (1h41'14'') LE GUERVIGOU Gaetan Ucs Cosne     SEM/80
270 1h41'28'' (1h41'09'') GE Nicolas S/l Ca Foecy 018 CEN V1M/77
271 1h41'32'' (1h41'18'') VITOUX Melodie       SEF/91
272 1h41'37'' (1h41'28'') ENGERRAN Stephanie Usm Olivet 045 CEN V1F/72
273 1h41'43'' (1h41'25'') COTTE Jean-luc Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/63
274 1h41'53'' (1h41'42'') PINOCHEAU Emmanuel Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1M/70
275 1h42'00'' (1h41'47'') VILBROD Geoffrey       SEM/92
276 1h42'02'' (1h41'44'') MENARD Pierre antoine       SEM/90
277 1h42'07'' (1h41'37'') AGASSE Thierry Run Athletics Courir En Charit 058 BFC V2M/62
278 1h42'08'' (1h41'43'') PULVERIN Sebastien Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1M/78
279 1h42'08'' (1h41'45'') GELMINI Jean-christophe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/73
280 1h42'08'' (1h41'50'') GOUBERT Landry As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V1M/76
281 1h42'15'' (1h41'57'') DESEAU Sylvain J3 Triathlon     V2M/69
282 1h42'15'' (1h41'51'') DUFLOUX Cyril Aubigny Stuart Running     SEM/84
283 1h42'18'' (1h42'03'') COLLARD Stephane       V1M/77
284 1h42'20'' (1h42'17'') MARCELOT Jean louis       V2M/63
285 1h42'24'' (1h41'53'') MAINGUY Nicolas       V1M/78
286 1h42'30'' (1h42'17'') BILLARD Marc Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/70
287 1h42'30'' (1h42'20'') BRINAS Frederic Us Berry Athletisme 018 CEN V2M/62
288 1h42'32'' (1h42'30'') NIBERT SIBER Constant Running Lailly 45     V1M/71
289 1h42'33'' (1h41'52'') CHARPENTIER Damien J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V1M/77
290 1h42'35'' (1h42'18'') ROY Christian Tos Triathlon     V3M/54
291 1h42'37'' (1h42'02'') REGNIER Gabriel       SEM/96
292 1h42'38'' (1h42'10'') COULON Dorian       SEM/94
293 1h42'39'' (1h42'29'') LAPENDRY Ludovic Courir A Lieusaint     V1M/78
294 1h42'39'' (1h42'30'') MAZELIER Jean-louis Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
295 1h42'52'' (1h42'38'') PONOT Thierry Us Joigny 089 BFC V2M/63
296 1h42'58'' (1h42'50'') RIOUT Cedric       V1M/78
297 1h43'05'' (1h42'44'') PACQUIGNON Christophe       SEM/84
298 1h43'08'' (1h42'51'') TIENNOT Sylvain J3 Sport Judo     V1M/77
299 1h43'10'' (1h42'59'') GANIVET Aurelie Us Berry Athletisme 018 CEN V1F/79
300 1h43'22'' BOUCHIER Loic       SEM/84
301 1h43'23'' (1h43'03'') GESLIN Franck       V2M/66
302 1h43'25'' (1h42'46'') JACQUESSON Edouard       SEM/86
303 1h43'27'' (1h43'19'') LHARDY Francois       V2M/62
304 1h43'29'' (1h43'16'') LEVEQUE Valerie Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/67
305 1h43'32'' (1h43'16'') BERTIN Eric Aubigny Stuart Running     V2M/68
306 1h43'35'' (1h43'08'') KERVELLA Marion       V1F/78
307 1h43'35'' (1h43'05'') CLERC Jacques Attila Systeme     V3M/58
308 1h43'36'' (1h43'20'') BARON Thomas       JUM/00
309 1h43'39'' (1h43'32'') AUZAT Alain Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1M/73
310 1h43'39'' (1h43'34'') DE CLEDAT Julien Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/83
311 1h43'40'' (1h43'26'') PIRAT Guillaume       SEM/86
312 1h43'41'' (1h43'24'') DOSSARD Inconnu       SEM/80
313 1h43'42'' (1h43'08'') HERANDE Calixte       SEM/94
314 1h43'47'' (1h43'37'') LOUIS Fabien       V1M/79
315 1h43'47'' (1h43'38'') HENNEBERT Claude       V3M/52
316 1h43'47'' (1h43'26'') PELE Pascal As Orleans Metropole     V3M/58
317 1h43'48'' (1h43'39'') MORICELLY Peggy Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V1F/77
318 1h43'50'' (1h43'40'') BUDON Philippe       V2M/63
319 1h43'54'' (1h43'16'') CSEKE Jean christophe       V1M/71
320 1h43'59'' (1h43'34'') VOILLEMIER Thibaud Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN SEM/88
321 1h43'59'' (1h43'55'') BENBOUAZIZ Hugo Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F SEM/87
322 1h43'59'' (1h43'39'') MAYER Philippe Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon 018 CEN V1M/72
323 1h43'59'' (1h43'33'') FARRUGIA Frederic       V1M/70
324 1h43'59'' (1h43'40'') OUZET Yann Acvb 018 CEN V1M/75
325 1h44'01'' (1h43'45'') TROUILLEAU Carine S/l A. Sportive Guerigny-urzy 058 BFC V1F/77
326 1h44'02'' (1h43'38'') GARNIER Janick J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V3M/53
327 1h44'03'' (1h43'44'') BEAUCHAIS Guillaume       V1M/75
328 1h44'06'' BUET Laurent       V1M/71
329 1h44'08'' (1h44'05'') GOMEZ Erick Ua Sens* 089 BFC V3M/53
330 1h44'09'' (1h44'04'') HANROT Adeline Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/77
331 1h44'09'' (1h43'42'') DE LA ROCHEMACE Michel Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V3M/53
332 1h44'09'' (1h43'55'') HANROT Christophe Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/76
333 1h44'10'' (1h43'53'') GUERIN Arnaud Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/74
334 1h44'12'' (1h43'59'') PEREIRA Fernando Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/75
335 1h44'13'' (1h43'59'') DEGE Jean-francois Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/68
336 1h44'16'' (1h43'56'') GAGNON Maxime       SEM/86
337 1h44'24'' (1h43'59'') ROGER Jean christophe       V1M/76
338 1h44'24'' (1h44'10'') GENET Francois       V1M/77
339 1h44'29'' (1h44'09'') GAUTHIER Christophe       V1M/73
340 1h44'30'' (1h44'06'') YAGIZ Nurcmin       V1M/75
341 1h44'30'' (1h44'21'') GALARET Mehdi Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1M/71
342 1h44'30'' (1h44'20'') LEFEVRE Cedric Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/86
343 1h44'31'' (1h44'16'') FALL Seydou (Sen) Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/67
344 1h44'32'' (1h44'19'') NEVEU Nicolas Krys Amilly     V1M/77
345 1h44'38'' (1h44'26'') ALLALI Mohamed (Mar) Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/79
346 1h44'49'' (1h44'40'') DAUNAY Christian J3 Triathlon     V3M/50
347 1h44'52'' (1h44'27'') LAUX Christian J3 Triathlon     V1M/76
348 1h44'56'' (1h44'27'') HAMEL Vincent       V1M/73
349 1h45'04'' (1h44'49'') GENTER Lionel       V2M/64
350 1h45'12'' (1h44'59'') WELTER Karine Ua Sens* 089 BFC V1F/75
351 1h45'17'' (1h45'13'') MENIGAULT Jean francois       V2M/67
352 1h45'19'' (1h45'09'') ROBBE David       V1M/73
353 1h45'24'' (1h45'08'') BARAN Marion Tos Triathlon     V1F/71
354 1h45'28'' (1h45'20'') NANCEY Olivier Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V2M/63
355 1h45'32'' (1h45'17'') MOREL Aline Us Cosne 058 BFC V1F/79
356 1h45'41'' (1h45'35'') LENOIR Fabrice       V2M/66
357 1h45'43'' (1h45'18'') THIERRY Kevin       SEM/89
358 1h45'46'' (1h45'33'') LAIB Hedi       V1M/77
359 1h45'48'' (1h45'33'') ANDREAUD Pascal Running Passion Bourges     SEM/80
360 1h45'54'' (1h45'30'') DURET Laurent Asav Triathlon     V1M/79
361 1h45'56'' (1h45'42'') MARTINS Jean-francois Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1M/74
362 1h45'57'' (1h45'51'') BOURGOIN Laurent Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/69
363 1h46'01'' (1h45'47'') BARTKOWIAK Erick bartkowia       V2M/61
364 1h46'03'' (1h45'54'') JUDRIN Alain       V1M/71
365 1h46'10'' (1h45'39'') MONTIFRET Jonathan       SEM/83
366 1h46'11'' (1h45'55'') HOUDOT Patrick Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V1M/74
367 1h46'17'' (1h45'49'') BOESCH Frederique Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1F/79
368 1h46'19'' (1h46'15'') LALANDE Jean yves       V2M/69
369 1h46'30'' (1h45'45'') GUERIN Kevin       SEM/93
370 1h46'38'' (1h46'20'') MAISTRE Delphine       V1F/72
371 1h46'51'' (1h46'27'') MANDRILLON Patrice       V1M/75
372 1h46'52'' (1h46'20'') BERTINETTI Herve Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F V2M/65
373 1h46'54'' (1h46'28'') MUGUET Gerald       V1M/74
374 1h46'57'' (1h46'37'') DUBOIS Jerome       V2M/60
375 1h46'57'' (1h46'30'') BINDA Emmanuele E2 Esprit D Equipe     V1F/76
376 1h46'58'' (1h46'27'') BIANCOLINI Frederic       V1M/75
377 1h46'59'' (1h46'40'') LEDOUX Annie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/66
378 1h47'01'' (1h46'25'') MENDIBURU Patrick       V2M/68
379 1h47'08'' (1h46'40'') DELAS Cedric       V1M/76
380 1h47'12'' (1h46'40'') DION Bastien Levallois Sc 092 I-F SEM/84
381 1h47'14'' (1h46'52'') BAILLIET Laurent Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/67
382 1h47'15'' (1h46'48'') PERRIER Noemie Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN SEF/85
383 1h47'15'' (1h47'11'') BOUZIAT Laurence       SEF/82
384 1h47'18'' (1h47'00'') VIVIER Guy Vvf Athle 018 CEN V3M/56
385 1h47'26'' (1h46'48'') BERNARD Jerome       V1M/77
386 1h47'41'' (1h47'39'') NADO Nicolas Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1M/71
387 1h47'46'' (1h47'17'') DESPOIS Terry       SEM/86
388 1h47'50'' (1h47'29'') ARCHILES Alexandre Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V2M/67
389 1h47'59'' (1h47'57'') CUEILLE Myriam Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2F/69
390 1h48'01'' (1h47'54'') COULON Ludovic Les Fondus Sezannais     V1M/72
391 1h48'08'' (1h48'02'') MANTE Dominique Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3M/58
392 1h48'09'' (1h47'37'') LEMESLE Frederic J3 Triathlon     V2M/69
393 1h48'10'' (1h47'53'') BOURDON Pascal       V3M/56
394 1h48'13'' (1h48'08'') LAVAL Dominique Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3F/54
395 1h48'16'' (1h47'48'') COUPART Dominique       V2M/62
396 1h48'17'' (1h48'09'') GITTON Pascal Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3M/55
397 1h48'23'' (1h48'08'') VEREZ Jeremy Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/87
398 1h48'27'' (1h48'01'') TROTIN Sarah Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN V1F/70
399 1h48'28'' (1h48'00'') MORTREUX Vincent Thelem     SEM/84
400 1h48'30'' (1h48'29'') MENDES SEMEDO Marie-rose Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/71
401 1h48'33'' (1h48'05'') LEROY Aurelie Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve     SEF/88
402 1h48'36'' (1h48'04'') PERRON Stephane Scba 077 I-F V1M/73
403 1h48'40'' (1h48'13'') MAILLOU David E2 Esprit D Equipe     V1M/72
404 1h48'42'' (1h48'16'') HODIER Gabriel Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/66
405 1h48'44'' (1h48'36'') DUFRESNOY Olivia Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F SEF/90
406 1h48'45'' (1h48'39'') BENARD Pascal Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/65
407 1h48'45'' (1h48'37'') MARTIN Stephane Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1M/75
408 1h49'10'' (1h48'47'') MOUGIN Florian As Pierre Fabre     SEM/87
409 1h49'22'' (1h49'10'') SMITH Tristan J3 Triathlon     V1M/79
410 1h49'23'' (1h48'56'') COULON Gerald       V2M/63
411 1h49'30'' (1h49'14'') GACHET Benjamin       SEM/87
412 1h49'41'' (1h49'40'') DUSSIEL Rodrigue Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/80
413 1h49'42'' (1h49'29'') GARCIA Victor Athle 91* 091 I-F V2M/69
414 1h49'48'' (1h49'20'') BRUSON Herve Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC V1M/73
415 1h50'01'' (1h49'28'') VOILLOT Thierry S/l Sepa Bellegarde 045 CEN V1M/76
416 1h50'07'' (1h49'34'') DERVAUX Didier       V1M/72
417 1h50'13'' (1h49'49'') PELOIS Sandrine Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/75
418 1h50'26'' (1h49'44'') PEREIRA Candido Usm Montargis 045 CEN V3M/51
419 1h50'29'' (1h50'04'') DESOEUVRE Tiphanie Mauves Attitudes Running Et Tr 045 CEN SEF/85
420 1h50'33'' (1h50'19'') DEFOSSEZ Sylvie Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/70
421 1h50'33'' (1h50'08'') LEBRAT Marc       V2M/63
422 1h50'38'' (1h50'17'') REALINI Sebastien       V1M/74
423 1h50'39'' (1h50'22'') TUDOCE MANOURY Colette Athle 91*     V4F/49
424 1h50'48'' (1h50'35'') MERCIER Valerie       V1F/71
425 1h50'56'' (1h50'36'') DUCRET Marthe       SEF/88
426 1h51'01'' (1h50'13'') TANGUY Vincent As Hutchinson     SEM/87
427 1h51'06'' (1h50'52'') FUERTES Rafael Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/64
428 1h51'07'' (1h50'49'') PILLARD Yannick Sens Route Trail     V1M/77
429 1h51'17'' (1h50'42'') DUTIER Fabien       SEM/91
430 1h51'18'' (1h50'53'') GOMEZ Raul       V1M/77
431 1h51'24'' (1h51'11'') SORIAUX Sandrine Team Poney     V1F/77
432 1h51'30'' (1h51'15'') DURAND Yann Krys Amilly     V1M/77
433 1h51'33'' (1h51'15'') VANSTENBERGHE Alice       V1F/74
434 1h51'34'' (1h51'11'') CHARLES Rodolphe Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V1M/72
435 1h51'34'' (1h50'46'') SERVERA SIEDLER Anthony       SEM/91
436 1h51'37'' (1h51'21'') MERCIER Philippe Athle 91* 091 I-F V3M/59
437 1h51'40'' (1h51'06'') DAVID Stephane       V1M/76
438 1h51'42'' (1h51'30'') AUCELIN Denis Ua Sens*     V3M/51
439 1h51'45'' (1h51'12'') DELCROIX Christian       SEM/86
440 1h51'45'' (1h51'38'') PERSON Maud Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F SEF/89
441 1h51'49'' (1h51'42'') VILLAIN Rosemonde Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V4F/49
442 1h51'57'' (1h51'28'') BREMONT Clotilde       SEF/88
443 1h52'00'' (1h51'44'') BRENELIERE Virginie       SEF/89
444 1h52'03'' (1h51'27'') BESNARD Romain       V1M/78
445 1h52'10'' (1h51'58'') LAROCHETTE Simon Insa Cvl     ESM/98
446 1h52'12'' (1h52'01'') DOUTSAS Jacques Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/51
447 1h52'16'' (1h51'38'') PELOILLE Arnaud       V1M/79
448 1h52'18'' (1h51'40'') PISLOT Jeremy Aspcd     SEM/89
449 1h52'18'' (1h51'56'') NOGUES Henri       V2M/61
450 1h52'20'' (1h51'43'') DANTHONY Pascal As Hutchinson     V2M/61
451 1h52'20'' (1h52'05'') MANTEAU Vincent       V1M/78
452 1h52'23'' (1h52'08'') RUBLON Christine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/67
453 1h52'25'' (1h52'01'') RAYMOND Jean philippe       V1M/78
454 1h52'25'' (1h52'04'') COULON Pascal Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/64
455 1h52'25'' (1h51'50'') DURAND Isabelle Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/68
456 1h52'26'' (1h52'13'') BARBIER Stephanie       SEF/83
457 1h52'30'' (1h52'18'') MERCIER Frederic       V2M/67
458 1h52'33'' (1h52'06'') DONNAT Maxence Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN SEM/86
459 1h52'44'' (1h52'38'') BOURGEOIS Sophie Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2F/67
460 1h52'52'' (1h52'43'') BOULY Laetitia       SEF/84
461 1h52'55'' (1h52'33'') COUTANT Didier       V3M/58
462 1h53'02'' (1h52'41'') LEJARRE Veronique       V2F/65
463 1h53'07'' (1h52'43'') KOUTCHENKOFF Marie jo Aubigny Stuart Running     V2F/64
464 1h53'08'' (1h52'30'') BALCON Pierre Sens Triathlon     SEM/87
465 1h53'09'' (1h52'54'') BASSAND Agnes Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/69
466 1h53'10'' (1h52'55'') ALCARAZ Andre Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2M/66
467 1h53'12'' (1h52'35'') VENON Aude As Hutchinson     V1F/78
468 1h53'13'' (1h52'56'') ARHAN Joel Athle 91* 091 I-F V2M/61
469 1h53'15'' (1h52'40'') GUILBERT Jean Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F SEM/86
470 1h53'20'' PAMART Bruce       V2M/63
471 1h53'20'' (1h53'16'') GILLET Cedric       V1M/74
472 1h53'21'' (1h53'04'') LABADILLE Jean-rene Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
473 1h53'22'' (1h52'54'') STEFANI Julia Decathlon     SEF/93
474 1h53'23'' (1h52'46'') FAUDUET Vincent       SEM/90
475 1h53'26'' (1h53'07'') SECHET Wilfried       V1M/79
476 1h53'29'' (1h53'08'') TROUVE Cedric Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon 018 CEN V1M/77
477 1h53'37'' (1h53'24'') LEFEVRE Emeline       SEF/84
478 1h53'38'' (1h53'30'') GUERREY Claude       V3M/53
479 1h53'39'' (1h53'19'') MERIEL Martine Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/61
480 1h53'42'' (1h53'25'') GOIX Matthieu       V1M/73
481 1h53'43'' (1h53'31'') LE ROUX Pierre yves Les Lions Chatelleraudais     V2M/65
482 1h53'43'' (1h53'31'') LE ROUX Anne Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/92
483 1h53'49'' (1h53'07'') PIAU Stephanie       V1F/73
484 1h54'00'' (1h53'54'') MARTIN Audrey Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1F/78
485 1h54'08'' (1h53'48'') BOYER Dominique       V1M/75
486 1h54'11'' (1h53'57'') GIRODON Alain Athle 91* 091 I-F V3M/58
487 1h54'18'' (1h53'48'') LESEURRE Olivier       SEM/80
488 1h54'21'' (1h53'51'') CARIOU Gilles       V2M/69
489 1h54'38'' (1h54'08'') KUBIS Johan       SEM/90
490 1h54'39'' (1h54'09'') TIROUX Geoffroy       SEM/86
491 1h54'41'' (1h53'58'') LADMIRAULT Gerard Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V4M/49
492 1h54'46'' (1h54'35'') MINISINI Alexandre Team 974     V1M/74
493 1h54'46'' (1h54'34'') FAUCHEUX Alix Team 974     V1M/77
494 1h54'49'' (1h54'39'') LE GUERNIGOU Emeline Us Cosne 058 BFC SEF/81
495 1h54'53'' (1h54'46'') BEDU Dominique Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/66
496 1h54'59'' (1h54'33'') MARKO Stephane Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
497 1h55'02'' (1h54'26'') RICHOUX Didier       V2M/60
498 1h55'03'' (1h54'34'') POCHON Brigitte Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/61
499 1h55'09'' (1h54'45'') STEPHANT Nicolas Fay Oxygene     SEM/84
500 1h55'10'' (1h54'45'') LEGUILLON Lucie       SEF/83
501 1h55'10'' (1h54'46'') LEGUILLON Olivier       V1M/79
502 1h55'15'' (1h54'51'') PASCAL Mathieu As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/81
503 1h55'15'' (1h54'56'') DEMONTANT Vanessa As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F SEF/89
504 1h55'18'' (1h54'54'') LUCET Jennifer Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/85
505 1h55'19'' (1h54'56'') SIROP Pascale Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2F/65
506 1h55'20'' (1h54'53'') GALLOIS Sebastien       V1M/78
507 1h55'20'' (1h54'46'') LAILLER Bruno       V1M/70
508 1h55'21'' (1h54'47'') CRIBLEZ Francis       V2M/69
509 1h55'21'' (1h54'52'') SIMEON Arnaud Attila Systeme     SEM/80
510 1h55'27'' (1h54'51'') PETIT David As Hutchinson     V1M/72
511 1h55'30'' (1h55'11'') LAGORCE Marion Senart Triathlon     V1F/79
512 1h55'30'' (1h55'11'') GUILLOT Francoise Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V3F/57
513 1h55'33'' (1h54'48'') WALLIOR Gillou       V1M/72
514 1h55'39'' (1h55'14'') TARTOU Isabelle Slac     SEF/80
515 1h55'40'' (1h55'13'') DE SOUSA Corinne Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V2F/64
516 1h55'41'' (1h55'23'') CANAULT Guillaume Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN SEM/81
517 1h55'41'' (1h55'38'') GAUTHIER Eric As Hutchinson     V2M/67
518 1h55'50'' (1h55'39'') RAPOPORT Cecile       V1F/78
519 1h55'51'' (1h55'45'') MARTIN Stephane J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN SEM/86
520 1h55'52'' (1h55'24'') MONTUPET Claude Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V2M/61
521 1h55'52'' (1h55'44'') ABDELAZIZ Frederic       V1M/75
522 1h55'59'' (1h55'25'') DUBOIS Philippe Nevoy Running 045 CEN V3M/57
523 1h56'06'' (1h55'21'') GIBERT Adrien As Hutchinson     SEM/93
524 1h56'08'' (1h55'37'') HUCHE Anthony       V1M/72
525 1h56'09'' (1h55'39'') SIMEON Stephane Attila Systeme     V1M/75
526 1h56'09'' (1h56'01'') PAPIN Arnaud Senlis Athle 060 H-F V1M/73
527 1h56'09'' PAPIN Sophie Senlis Athle 060 H-F V1F/75
528 1h56'12'' (1h55'45'') GOLEMIEC Fabrice Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/74
529 1h56'18'' (1h55'35'') GADEAU Olivier       V1M/70
530 1h56'21'' (1h55'55'') JEULIN David Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN V1M/76
531 1h56'22'' (1h55'55'') MARTINET Florine Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN SEF/88
532 1h56'23'' CORMIER Frederic       V1M/77
533 1h56'28'' (1h56'11'') SIGNORET Gerald Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V1M/74
534 1h56'32'' (1h55'56'') SZAFRAN Geraldine Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1F/77
535 1h56'33'' (1h55'57'') BOURGUIGNON Melissa Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/92
536 1h56'35'' (1h55'51'') BREMONT Jean luc       V3M/54
537 1h56'35'' (1h56'14'') TAO Dor-bour Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1F/70
538 1h56'43'' (1h56'06'') BAROZET David Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC V1M/70
539 1h56'51'' (1h56'28'') DETRE Dominique J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2M/61
540 1h56'58'' (1h56'19'') AGASSE Evelyne Run Athletics Courir En Charit 058 BFC V2F/61
541 1h57'00'' (1h56'55'') BILLARD Isabelle Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V1F/70
542 1h57'01'' (1h56'43'') CHAMPION Stephane       V1M/71
543 1h57'02'' (1h56'57'') TRASBOT Emeline       JUF/00
544 1h57'17'' (1h57'05'') CAMUS Lucile J3 Triathlon     SEF/89
545 1h57'21'' (1h57'06'') BAUDOUIN Nicolas Usa Chapelle St Luc     SEM/86
546 1h57'24'' (1h56'52'') RAIGNEAU Franck       V1M/71
547 1h57'25'' (1h56'51'') LEFEVRE Fabien As Hutchinson     V1M/76
548 1h57'26'' (1h56'50'') PETRY Pascal As Hutchinson     V2M/67
549 1h57'28'' (1h56'56'') TRUFFY Maxime Esg     SEM/92
550 1h57'30'' (1h57'08'') HEDIN Guy Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/54
551 1h57'35'' (1h57'05'') CHAPAT David       SEM/81
552 1h57'44'' (1h57'36'') HURSIN Marc       V3M/50
553 1h57'49'' (1h57'19'') CARDON Emmanuel Anat 045 CEN V1M/75
554 1h57'49'' (1h57'20'') TOURTEAU Cecile Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN SEF/89
555 1h57'52'' (1h57'15'') TURBEAUX Cedric As Hutchinson     V1M/76
556 1h57'52'' (1h57'15'') TURBEAUX Nelly As Hutchinson     SEF/80
557 1h57'59'' (1h57'32'') CHMIELOWIEC Eric       V1M/71
558 1h58'09'' (1h57'40'') GRAVELET Marie Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/79
559 1h58'12'' (1h57'33'') MARCHAL Joel       SEM/85
560 1h58'13'' (1h57'54'') DUPONT Laurent       V1M/72
561 1h58'16'' (1h57'52'') FAYADAT Deborah Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/81
562 1h58'16'' (1h57'54'') DELAITRE Nathalie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/80
563 1h58'17'' (1h57'46'') LAHAYE Benoit Attila Systeme     V1M/77
564 1h58'17'' (1h57'56'') ROMILLY Sylvie Nevoy Running 045 CEN V2F/67
565 1h58'17'' (1h57'55'') LUCET Philippe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/60
566 1h58'18'' (1h57'56'') POUGET Franck Nevoy Running 045 CEN V2M/68
567 1h58'21'' (1h58'09'') RAPOPORT Camille       SEF/92
568 1h58'21'' (1h57'58'') MELLOUKI Rabah Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/65
569 1h58'22'' (1h58'01'') CHASSET Bruno Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
570 1h58'27'' (1h57'48'') BLANSTIER Magali Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/74
571 1h58'38'' (1h58'10'') FRANQUET GATE Caroline Krys Amilly     V1F/73
572 1h58'40'' (1h58'32'') DUYCK Bruno Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/65
573 1h58'48'' (1h58'05'') BEIGNET Christophe       V1M/72
574 1h58'48'' (1h58'11'') DEPARDAY Gilles       V2M/69
575 1h58'53'' (1h58'26'') HILAIRE Nicolas       SEM/80
576 1h58'55'' (1h58'36'') MAGALHAES Cidalia       V2F/69
577 1h58'57'' (1h58'25'') DA CUNHA Nicolas Asfas Tri     V1M/71
578 1h58'59'' (1h58'22'') CORRAL Jose As Hutchinson     V2M/66
579 1h58'59'' (1h58'23'') HACQUES David As Hutchinson     V1M/78
580 1h59'09'' (1h58'29'') BOUKHMIS Habib       SEM/80
581 1h59'13'' (1h58'36'') GARIMA Luc Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC V1M/71
582 1h59'13'' (1h58'37'') ROUSSEAU Joelle Union Sportive Cheminote De Ve 021 BFC SEF/91
583 1h59'18'' (1h59'10'') IBANEZ Xavier Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/69
584 1h59'18'' (1h58'42'') MOUTON Emmanuel       V2M/68
585 1h59'19'' (1h58'40'') JOLLIVET Stephanie As Chaingy Sport Nature 045 CEN SEF/82
586 1h59'20'' (1h58'46'') LEMAIRE Lea       SEF/93
587 1h59'20'' (1h58'45'') BILLOT Damien Nevoy Running 045 CEN V1M/76
588 1h59'21'' (1h58'45'') LEVESQUE Laurence       SEF/86
589 1h59'31'' (1h59'22'') SOETINCK Thierry Uspg Raid     V2M/69
590 1h59'31'' (1h58'51'') BARNAULT Didier       SEM/84
591 1h59'33'' (1h59'10'') POUPARD Sylvain       V1M/71
592 1h59'35'' (1h59'02'') GARNIER Francis       V2M/65
593 1h59'36'' (1h59'25'') OLCZAK Sandrine Cs Provins Athletisme 077 I-F SEF/90
594 1h59'36'' (1h59'29'') DESQUET Seraphine       V1F/74
595 1h59'37'' (1h59'17'') PARADIS Anthony Aubigny Stuart Running     SEM/87
596 1h59'39'' (1h59'09'') BILLARD Denis Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1M/73
597 1h59'41'' (1h59'01'') ROUXEL Jacqueline Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*     V2F/64
598 1h59'42'' (1h59'12'') GHIBAUT Anne-charlotte Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN SEF/85
599 1h59'43'' (1h59'10'') VERGER Gilles Migennes Triathlon     V1M/73
600 1h59'43'' (1h59'29'') BAUD Johnny Athle 91* 091 I-F SEM/88
601 1h59'43'' (1h59'29'') BAUD Raphaele Athle 91*     SEF/85
602 1h59'48'' (1h59'28'') SIMOUNET Olivier Lolo Team     V1M/78
603 1h59'59'' (1h59'44'') CHARDONNEREAU Dany       V3M/55
604 2h00'04'' (1h59'26'') LOISEAU Christophe E2 Esprit D Equipe     V1M/73
605 2h00'07'' (1h59'44'') ROBLIN Hadrien As Pierre Fabre     SEM/86
606 2h00'11'' (1h59'28'') FONTAINE Eric Thillay Running Athletic Club 095 I-F V2M/67
607 2h00'16'' (1h59'38'') SOUFFLEUX Marion Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN SEF/90
608 2h00'25'' (2h00'00'') CRINQUAND Carol       V2F/69
609 2h00'32'' (2h00'06'') GUITTOT Eric Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2M/64
610 2h00'37'' (2h00'05'') PRISINZANO Severine Sancerre Running     V1F/76
611 2h00'40'' (2h00'10'') GAUTIER Sandrine Etoile Balgentienne 045 CEN V1F/79
612 2h00'41'' (2h00'10'') GAUTIER Didier       V1M/73
613 2h00'46'' (2h00'24'') DUBOIS Monique Nevoy Running 045 CEN V3F/58
614 2h00'54'' (2h00'15'') DURAND Ludivine Krys Amilly     SEF/85
615 2h00'56'' (2h00'41'') SULPICE Nathalie Athle 91* 091 I-F V1F/72
616 2h01'03'' (2h00'38'') VINCENT Christelle Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F V2F/68
617 2h01'05'' (2h00'26'') ORY Sandra       V1F/75
618 2h01'06'' (2h00'40'') FONTAINE Serge As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/51
619 2h01'09'' (2h00'31'') BOYER Marina Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/89
620 2h01'09'' (2h00'33'') MORISSEAU Christele As Hutchinson     V1F/76
621 2h01'10'' (2h00'28'') DUMON Philippe S/l Ca Foecy 018 CEN V3M/56
622 2h01'12'' (2h00'43'') MASSON Laure Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1F/77
623 2h01'16'' (2h00'57'') LE BRESTEC Pascal       V2M/61
624 2h01'24'' (2h01'13'') TALVERT Alexandra       SEF/92
625 2h01'32'' (2h01'11'') GIOLAT Jacky Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon 018 CEN V2M/60
626 2h01'38'' (2h01'13'') AUBRIOT Mylene Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN SEF/89
627 2h01'43'' (2h01'01'') JOSSE Sebastien       V1M/70
628 2h01'44'' (2h01'03'') AZEVEDO Patrick As Hutchinson     V1M/70
629 2h01'53'' (2h01'06'') BONIS Martin       V1M/70
630 2h02'09'' (2h02'02'') PARMENTIER Celine Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2F/68
631 2h02'10'' (2h01'31'') PREVOST Jerome       SEM/84
632 2h02'39'' (2h02'19'') THESSE Isabelle Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/60
633 2h02'39'' (2h02'17'') BERNARD Jean-marie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/55
634 2h02'58'' (2h02'32'') DUBEROS Astrid       SEF/82
635 2h02'59'' (2h02'24'') HOSTEIN Pierre louis       SEM/96
636 2h03'00'' (2h02'28'') BEZY Edith       V1F/73
637 2h03'04'' (2h02'37'') PETIT Nadine Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V3F/56
638 2h03'11'' (2h02'43'') TASSOT Eve Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E SEF/82
639 2h03'24'' (2h03'19'') CHEVRE Anne-marie Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2F/68
640 2h03'29'' (2h03'01'') BABIN Nelly Decathlon     SEF/86
641 2h03'40'' (2h02'51'') GUILBERT Michel       V3M/55
642 2h03'40'' (2h03'15'') PRUVOT Alan       V1M/77
643 2h03'49'' (2h03'03'') MINODIER Vincent As Hutchinson     ESM/97
644 2h03'54'' (2h03'15'') COLLARD Sebastien Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon 018 CEN SEM/84
645 2h03'56'' (2h03'11'') ANGOT Aldric       V1M/70
646 2h04'01'' (2h03'17'') DUMUIS Christophe Asptt Orleans Running 045 CEN V2M/67
647 2h04'03'' (2h03'19'') NEMASSOA Rene       V2M/67
648 2h04'04'' (2h03'17'') BLOCH Pauline       SEF/88
649 2h04'06'' (2h03'24'') BIENFAIT Marie nathalie       V3F/54
650 2h04'06'' (2h03'46'') LAMBERT Audrey Cs Montereau 077 I-F SEF/83
651 2h04'07'' (2h03'30'') JURQUET Celine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEF/86
652 2h04'20'' (2h04'01'') MOREAU Emmanuel Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN SEM/80
653 2h04'20'' (2h03'48'') BRANGER Marc       V2M/64
654 2h04'24'' (2h04'18'') BRAZ Katy       SEF/94
655 2h04'25'' (2h03'46'') GAUDIN Bruno       V2M/62
656 2h04'28'' (2h03'46'') HARDY Celine       V1F/72
657 2h04'30'' (2h03'47'') PLANTEBLAT Yvon       V4M/49
658 2h04'33'' (2h03'58'') JUSTE Cecilia Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/65
659 2h04'36'' (2h04'13'') MIERMONT Canelle       SEF/95
660 2h04'39'' (2h04'07'') BEAUDOIR Christophe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/78
661 2h05'20'' (2h04'34'') MASSENOT Aurelien Fay Oxygene     SEM/87
662 2h05'20'' (2h04'35'') SURTEL Aurelien Fay Oxygene     SEM/80
663 2h05'23'' (2h05'02'') AUBERT Isabelle Aja Marathon 089 BFC V1F/72
664 2h05'28'' (2h05'10'') DENIEL Philippe Athle 91* 091 I-F V2M/60
665 2h05'38'' (2h05'21'') VANNIER Michael Asgu Guerigny 058 BFC V1M/76
666 2h05'44'' (2h05'07'') TOMBETTE Mickael       SEM/86
667 2h05'45'' (2h05'11'') DELCROIX David       V1M/79
668 2h05'50'' (2h05'22'') GAGNAIRE Virginie Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1F/77
669 2h06'11'' (2h05'32'') SAUGERE Sandra Krys Amilly 045 CEN V1F/75
670 2h06'14'' (2h05'52'') GRUSS Laurence Nevoy Running 045 CEN V3F/58
671 2h06'21'' (2h05'40'') ROBILLARD Julien       SEM/81
672 2h06'21'' (2h05'51'') MENDIBURU Maya       V1F/79
673 2h06'31'' (2h05'45'') POTET Pascal       V2M/64
674 2h06'48'' (2h06'17'') BEAUMARIE Julien       SEM/91
675 2h06'55'' (2h06'46'') PICAULT Virginie Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1F/74
676 2h07'02'' (2h06'33'') MOINDREAU Noam As Hutchinson     SEM/80
677 2h07'12'' (2h06'32'') GRANGER Amelie       SEF/81
678 2h07'12'' (2h06'32'') DINJON Guy       SEM/83
679 2h07'28'' (2h07'05'') LEFEVRE Guy Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/51
680 2h07'36'' (2h06'56'') ROSSIGNOL Sophie       V1F/74
681 2h07'38'' (2h07'18'') THIROT Christelle Aubigny Stuart Running     V1F/75
682 2h07'41'' (2h07'00'') LABORDE Denis       V2M/68
683 2h07'50'' (2h07'05'') PERICAT Sebastien       V1M/75
684 2h07'54'' (2h07'15'') DALLEAU Suzette Ust Courir A Saint Tropez 083 PCA V2F/61
685 2h07'57'' (2h07'17'') BOUARD Jean michel Bjc 18     V2M/65
686 2h08'00'' (2h07'14'') LUCHE Thierry Fay Oxygene     V2M/65
687 2h08'07'' (2h07'27'') JASSERAND Aime       V1M/72
688 2h08'11'' (2h07'59'') PASQUET Nadege Athle 91* 091 I-F V2F/68
689 2h08'12'' (2h07'49'') MAHLBERG Camille       SEF/88
690 2h08'17'' (2h07'35'') CORDIER Sophie Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 010 G-E V1F/72
691 2h08'19'' (2h07'32'') BESSE David As Puiseaux     V1M/75
692 2h08'28'' (2h08'07'') POULAIN Michele Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3F/56
693 2h08'50'' (2h08'13'') DERIAUX Nathalie Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/66
694 2h08'56'' (2h08'30'') KURBETZ Cathleen       SEF/80
695 2h09'24'' (2h08'38'') ANIEL Lauriane       V1F/76
696 2h09'29'' (2h08'57'') BERGEVIN Solene       SEF/81
697 2h09'42'' (2h09'06'') ROSSLER Marie       V2F/67
698 2h09'43'' (2h09'07'') HACQUART Corinne As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/66
699 2h09'43'' (2h09'07'') COSTA Ana (Por) As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F SEF/85
700 2h09'44'' (2h09'23'') SAFOUANE Houria Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/73
701 2h09'56'' (2h09'21'') DA COSTA Chantal Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V3F/58
702 2h09'57'' (2h09'25'') PONOT Nathalie Us Joigny 089 BFC V2F/68
703 2h09'58'' (2h09'20'') CAFFIN Nicolas Krys Amilly     V1M/77
704 2h10'00'' (2h09'19'') WOLF Frederique J3 Sports Amilly* 045 CEN V2F/68
705 2h10'02'' (2h09'27'') ANGELOT Nathalie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/69
706 2h10'11'' (2h09'41'') OMOURI Mohamed       V2M/65
707 2h10'41'' (2h10'09'') GUILMET Pierre Tobesport     V3M/59
708 2h10'42'' (2h09'58'') ANDRES Pascal       V1M/76
709 2h10'43'' (2h09'57'') DELONGE Corinne       V2F/69
710 2h10'48'' (2h10'20'') DOUSSOT Cyril Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V1M/72
711 2h10'49'' (2h10'25'') BOLLAERT Jacqueline Ua Sens* 089 BFC V2F/60
712 2h10'57'' (2h10'25'') BARRE Jerome       V2M/62
713 2h11'04'' BENARD Carole Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2F/69
714 2h11'05'' (2h10'22'') WOLINSKI Igor Oxygene Spicacien     V2M/62
715 2h11'05'' (2h10'20'') MORIN Nathalie Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V2F/65
716 2h11'07'' (2h10'47'') RESSOUCHES Nadine Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/60
717 2h11'10'' (2h10'29'') MIRAVALLS Martine       V3F/59
718 2h11'27'' (2h11'01'') ROLLIN Christele Saran Loiret Athletic Club 045 CEN V1F/73
719 2h11'51'' (2h11'29'') KIENTZ Sophie       V2F/67
720 2h12'00'' (2h11'29'') SAUDEMONT Stephanie       V1F/71
721 2h12'03'' (2h11'37'') GUITTOT Agnes Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/70
722 2h12'04'' (2h11'24'') LAMOUR Angelique       V1F/79
723 2h12'14'' (2h11'47'') MATHIEU Elisabeth Us Cosne 058 BFC V1F/75
724 2h12'14'' (2h11'47'') MERCIER Francis Us Cosne 058 BFC V2M/69
725 2h12'22'' (2h11'47'') LEGRAND Francoise Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/65
726 2h12'23'' (2h11'42'') DOSSARD Inconnu       SEM/80
727 2h12'29'' (2h11'50'') GAUDIN Beatrice       V2F/64
728 2h12'38'' (2h11'56'') DEMAUMONT Franck       V2M/62
729 2h13'01'' (2h12'30'') BERTHELOT David       V1M/78
730 2h13'06'' (2h12'55'') RAPOPORT Thomas       SEM/86
731 2h13'32'' (2h12'47'') COUDERC Emilie       V1F/78
732 2h13'40'' (2h13'02'') BELLANGER Crystal       ESF/98
733 2h13'55'' (2h13'48'') DOREE Eric Pays De Nemours Running Trail 077 I-F V2M/69
734 2h14'03'' (2h13'34'') LE GALLIOT Corinne Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V2F/67
735 2h14'04'' (2h13'48'') CAPELLE Sebastien       V1M/72
736 2h14'32'' (2h14'17'') PRESSOIR Severine       V1F/75
737 2h14'49'' (2h14'11'') ROGEZ Pierre yves       V1M/72
738 2h14'56'' (2h14'19'') DUFOURNEAU Christine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/71
739 2h15'01'' (2h14'24'') DUYCK Delphine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/78
740 2h15'08'' (2h14'20'') DUFOUR Violette       SEF/90
741 2h15'11'' (2h14'33'') BROUTIN Elise Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEF/86
742 2h15'11'' (2h14'33'') MONTIGNY Anais Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEF/83
743 2h15'20'' (2h14'48'') POIDRAS Bruno       V1M/76
744 2h15'21'' (2h14'40'') VAILLANT Bruno Krys Amilly 045 CEN V1M/73
745 2h15'22'' (2h14'39'') LE GOFF Yannick       V1M/70
746 2h16'06'' (2h15'23'') ZRAIBIA Alexandre Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/95
747 2h16'17'' (2h15'56'') GAGE Samia Cs Montereau     V2F/68
748 2h16'44'' (2h16'10'') GERIN David       V1M/79
749 2h16'56'' (2h16'13'') PEISSAK Cecile Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1F/70
750 2h16'57'' (2h16'13'') PERROUSSET Veronique Cs Montereau 077 I-F V2F/61
751 2h17'53'' (2h17'12'') PISLOT Philippe       V2M/63
752 2h18'47'' (2h18'14'') CHEVALLIER Pascaline Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2F/69
753 2h18'51'' (2h18'17'') LENGARD Valerie Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F V1F/73
754 2h18'54'' (2h18'12'') LAUNOY Emilie Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEF/94
755 2h19'00'' (2h18'28'') BAUDOT Sandra Senart Combs Brie Athletisme* 077 I-F V1F/75
756 2h19'30'' (2h18'43'') MASSON Stephanie       V1F/76
757 2h19'32'' (2h18'43'') GOBERT Vincent Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN SEM/80
758 2h19'44'' (2h18'57'') COEUR D ACIER Cynthia E2 Esprit D Equipe     V1F/75
759 2h19'47'' (2h19'40'') LAMBERT Nathalie       V1F/73
760 2h19'58'' (2h19'43'') DE MAGALHAES Sandra       V1F/74
761 2h20'01'' (2h19'45'') BONTEMPS Andree Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V3F/51
762 2h20'52'' (2h20'09'') MADI Adel       SEM/80
763 2h22'40'' (2h21'57'') NISSOU Hugues       V1M/71
764 2h23'04'' (2h22'39'') LEFEVRE Sylvie Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3F/59
765 2h23'04'' (2h22'21'') ELARCHE Layla       SEF/80
766 2h23'16'' (2h22'33'') BELLANGER Stacy       SEF/94
767 2h24'27'' (2h24'03'') NONELLI Patrick Cs Montereau 077 I-F V3M/54
768 2h25'31'' (2h25'09'') MAHLBERG Constance       SEF/92
769 2h26'30'' (2h25'46'') DECHAMBRE Florent Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V1M/77
770 2h27'25'' (2h26'41'') ANDRE Florence Cs Montereau 077 I-F V1F/72
771 2h27'26'' (2h27'11'') NIATEL Severine       V1F/76
772 2h27'27'' (2h26'42'') BOURGET Isabelle Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon 045 CEN V2F/63
773 2h28'26'' (2h27'52'') LENGARD Christophe       SEM/80
774 2h28'49'' (2h28'03'') OZ FRESKO Tomer       SEM/86
775 2h29'35'' (2h29'10'') CRINQUAND Jean michel       V2M/68
776 2h34'02'' (2h33'16'') DOSSARD Inconnu       SEM/80
777 2h34'05'' (2h33'28'') SCHUCHARD Sabrina Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V1F/75
778 2h38'27'' (2h37'42'') DAREAU Gilles       V2M/63
779 2h40'28'' (2h39'40'') DO ROSARIO MATOS Alegria       SEF/92
780 2h41'20'' (2h40'35'') DAUTUN Ludovic Sport Et Amitie Montcorbon     SEM/85
781 2h53'41'' (2h52'58'') RUIZ Guy Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V4M/49