Choisy le roi - Choisy le roi dimanche 24 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

5 Km Route 132 finishers


1 14'21'' DOUKKANA Rabii (Mar) Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/87
2 15'31'' DELVER Geoffrey Es Montgeron 091 I-F SEM/94
3 15'35'' DEMEER Dorian Running 92 092 I-F SEM/93
4 16'09'' PENNUEN Gregoire Us Ivry 094 I-F ESM/99
5 16'16'' LEROUX Mathieu Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/91
6 16'25'' FOURRIER Thomas Us Creteil 094 I-F JUM/01
7 16'31'' LE NEDIC Michael Grand Paris Seine Oise Athle 078 I-F SEM/93
8 16'39'' NADIF Anis Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F JUM/00
9 16'43'' SARR Tapha Us Ivry 094 I-F ESM/99
10 16'44'' PIERRON Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1M/74
11 16'57'' NEDJARI Youssef Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F SEM/88
12 17'02'' IDY Jean-maxime Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEM/84
13 17'15'' FAUX Guillaume Asc Du Gan 075 I-F SEM/81
14 17'15'' MORIN Damien Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEM/82
15 17'20'' DELATTRE Nicolas Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/83
16 17'23'' TRAORE Sekouba       V1M/79
17 17'24'' ROBIN Aurelien Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/84
18 17'41'' HALTEL Yannis Us Ivry 094 I-F CAM/02
19 17'44'' TAOUJI Adrien       SEM/86
20 17'49'' DELHAYE Remi Bsga 077 I-F CAM/02
21 17'55'' CARASSUS Hugo Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 H-F SEM/95
22 17'58'' HOANG Marc As Villejuif -asv 094 I-F SEM/94
23 18'02'' BEN SALEM Monir Running 92 092 I-F V1M/77
24 18'05'' MORIN Mathias Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/78
25 18'14'' DOUCOURE Toumany As Villejuif -asv 094 I-F ESM/99
26 18'15'' TRUEL Aurelia Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F V1F/75
27 18'19'' BLARET Christophe Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1M/76
28 18'23'' SALLES Eric Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/69
29 18'24'' PERROT Christophe Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/65
30 18'26'' SIMON Yamine Thiais Ac 094 I-F CAM/02
31 18'32'' BRIAND Emmanuel Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEM/82
32 18'45'' ROCCA Tony Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/82
33 18'46'' KALLA MANGA Jannai Com Bagneux 092 I-F SEM/95
34 18'47'' DIF Hicham As Villejuif -asv 094 I-F JUM/01
35 18'49'' BENNOIT Jean-baptiste Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F V1M/79
36 18'52'' DOLON Alex       V1M/71
37 18'53'' PALAMINI Nicolas Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/80
38 18'54'' RAHOUA Naima Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/80
39 18'59'' BERTHELOT Charlotte Running 92 092 I-F SEF/89
40 19'12'' ARDIOT Sebastien Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur 094 I-F V1M/76
41 19'13'' POULY Amaury Freyming-merlebach Ac 057 G-E SEM/89
42 19'28'' RETHORE Maxime Asptt Angers     ESM/99
43 19'28'' DELHAYE Jean-fabien Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V2M/61
44 19'29'' CUSTOS Cedrick Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/82
45 19'33'' POUJOL Jean-luc As Bondy 093 I-F V3M/54
46 19'37'' BOULAY Christophe Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/62
47 19'46'' DE PILLOT Morgane Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/92
48 19'50'' SINEUX Ewan Thiais Ac 094 I-F JUM/01
49 19'50'' TARTAGLIA Fabrice       V1M/72
50 19'58'' PIFFARD Christopher       JUM/01
51 20'08'' BESNIER Jeanne S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F JUF/01
52 20'10'' AUGUIER Thierry       V2M/65
53 20'17'' DIB Zaire As Villejuif -asv 094 I-F V1M/75
54 20'19'' ADIB Wassim Us Ivry 094 I-F JUM/01
55 20'37'' PUJOL Benjamin Thiais Ac 094 I-F CAM/02
56 20'38'' PAICHARD Anne-laure S/l Stade Lavallois 053 P-L SEF/87
57 20'50'' MONTEIRO-MIRANDA Viviane Tremblay Ac Athletisme 093 I-F SEF/81
58 21'00'' RAMDAN Salim Us Ivry 094 I-F ESM/97
59 21'01'' TEYTAUT Herve       V2M/61
60 21'36'' AVAKIAN Gerard Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V3M/53
61 21'41'' MITAINE Jean-marc Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1M/71
62 21'45'' DIBOUNE Sabah Us Creteil 094 I-F V1F/71
63 21'46'' COTE Didier       V3M/57
64 22'06'' VAJOU Jean-louis Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/66
65 22'09'' BORDELAIS Jacques Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/63
66 22'10'' BRIAND Delphine Triathlon 353     SEF/93
67 22'11'' BOCCARD Marie Thiais Ac 094 I-F ESF/99
68 22'20'' MEZY Laurent Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/69
69 22'22'' BELNY Mario Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
70 22'31'' BOYER Karine Es Montgeron 091 I-F V1F/70
71 22'32'' LOUIS-AMEDEE Sylvia Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/80
72 22'48'' MILLOT Alexandre       SEM/88
73 22'56'' LAGACHE Lea Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/95
74 22'58'' GERAULT Florent       SEM/85
75 23'05'' EL OUAJIBI Sandrine Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F SEF/80
76 23'18'' DECARNIN Alexandra Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/87
77 23'19'' SCHABAD Caroline Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/82
78 23'24'' LASSAGNE Christophe Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 093 I-F V2M/69
79 23'24'' HEBBADJ Orlanne Com Bagneux 092 I-F SEF/95
80 23'44'' SAINRAU Francis       V3M/58
81 23'55'' BERNARD Camille Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/84
82 24'08'' GRAU Sophie Thiais Ac 094 I-F V2F/68
83 24'20'' BRISCIANO Fanny Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F SEF/84
84 24'21'' USCHKAMP Britta (De)       V1F/78
85 24'42'' LE BERRE Moran       MIM/05
86 24'43'' LE BERRE Philippe Generali     V1M/70
87 25'04'' NABETI Eve Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/80
88 25'16'' LEGRAND Anne-lise Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/91
89 25'21'' RIGHI Schaa Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F V2F/66
90 25'32'' LHOMER Monique Asptt Villecresnes 094 I-F V3F/55
91 25'55'' FOISSOTTE Marion Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/90
92 25'56'' ROBERT Michel Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/58
93 26'13'' PEDOUX Virginie Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F V1F/76
94 26'48'' OZTURK Tansel       SEM/84
95 26'53'' DAUGIERAS Sophie       V1F/73
96 26'54'' RODIN Nathalie Us Creteil 094 I-F V1F/70
97 27'02'' HICEB Youssef Thiais Ac 094 I-F V4M/47
98 27'13'' ASSELINEAU Ghislain S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 045 CEN V3M/56
99 27'42'' DAIF-ALLAH Abdessadaq Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/63
100 27'46'' BOURDON Sounith Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1F/78
101 27'55'' CEPHISE Maryse       V1F/77
102 27'55'' GALLOIS Elea       MIF/05
103 28'13'' PRUDENT Rachel       SEF/81
104 28'29'' LONETTE Karine Es Montgeron 091 I-F SEF/81
105 28'29'' SAVOURE Sandrine Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/70
106 28'51'' LABEL Thierry Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/68
107 28'57'' QUIERRY Nathalie Com Bagneux 092 I-F V2F/65
108 29'05'' DAUGIERAS Laurent       V1M/71
109 29'37'' BIESMANS Gilles Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/66
110 29'40'' CABON - LUNEL Nolwenn       SEF/95
111 29'40'' FOURRIER Guillaume Us Creteil 094 I-F SEM/94
112 29'54'' SANTONI Sandrine Us Creteil 094 I-F V1F/74
113 30'25'' HAMDAOUI Lucas       MIM/05
114 30'36'' ROMAN Daniel Thiais Ac 094 I-F V3M/51
115 30'55'' ROBERT Angelique       SEF/83
116 31'15'' PASTEUR BOYE Elisabeth Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V3F/59
117 31'19'' DELANNOY Denise       V1F/79
118 31'31'' GIQUEL Helene Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/78
119 31'54'' GALLOIS Manon       MIF/04
120 32'03'' REUSCHEIM Philippe Pass J'aime Courir     V3M/50
121 32'49'' CHENU Stephanie       V1F/75
122 33'42'' BACCUS Mathilde       SEF/90
123 33'45'' CHAPUY Claude       V3M/54
124 34'03'' NAEL Nathalie       V1F/71
125 34'27'' GOURDOU Jean-paul       V2M/60
126 35'10'' PELISSON Sarah       SEF/80
127 35'15'' BIZARD Claudie Thiais Ac 094 I-F V3F/59
128 35'28'' PHILIPPE Julie       V1F/77
129 35'52'' OZTURK Mariama       SEF/86
130 39'26'' KOCH Pierre Asphalte 94 094 I-F V5M/33
131 44'28'' MARQUEZ Jean-francois Pass J'aime Courir     V3M/51
132 54'44'' HELBERT Guy Association Handisport Orleans     V5M/39