Chatellerault - 5 rue des bouzereaux 86530 Chatellerault lundi 28 mars 2016
Hors St (F)

10 Km Route TC 462 finishers


1 30'50'' KEBENEI Wilson kiprotic (Ken)       SEM/80
2 33'57'' qi MORISSEAU Brice Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 AUV SEM/91
3 34'07'' qi GIRAUD Alexandre Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEM/89
4 34'15'' qi CHRISTIANY Jerome Clain Athletic Pictave 086 POI V1M/74
5 34'24'' ROCHARD Nicolas Lyon Mountain Trail SEM/90
6 34'29'' DUROX Julien Athletic Trois Tours* 037 CEN SEM/80
7 35'10'' BRISON Walter Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 POI SEM/79
8 35'17'' CLUTOT Baptiste Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI SEM/93
9 35'17'' COUSSEAU Antonin SEM/87
10 35'23'' VIOLINO Didier Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI SEM/80
11 35'50'' DUPIN Nicolas Chabichous SEM/84
12 35'58'' BRETON Arnaud       SEM/77
13 36'14'' COLLIN Jean-raphael Limoges Ec 087 LIM SEM/89
14 36'20'' qi AURIAULT Jerome Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI V1M/70
15 36'21'' NOIRAULT Julien Stade Niortais * 079 POI SEM/78
16 36'30'' COLOMBANI Pierre-yves Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN SEM/91
17 36'36'' qi COUTANT Malika Endurance 72 072 P-L V1F/72
18 36'39'' qi TENDRON Davy Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI V1M/73
19 37'05'' BILLEROT David Stade Niortais * 079 POI SEM/86
20 37'18'' GOUBON Julien       SEM/84
21 37'29'' NIBEAUDEAU David       SEM/77
22 37'35'' GUEDON Steve Triathlon Club Chatellerault SEM/88
23 37'40'' LERAY Richard Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V1M/72
24 37'46'' qi GUERIN Christian A.s.p.t.t. Niort 079 POI V3M/55
25 38'09'' qi YARIGO Noelie (BEN) RUNNING 41 041 CEN SEF/85
26 38'11'' qi SAUVETRE Jean-paul Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2M/66
27 38'13'' MAROT Vincent Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN SEM/85
28 38'18'' RICHERMOZ Florian SEM/88
29 38'23'' PILLET William Triathlon Club Chatellerault     SEM/84
30 38'40'' BLANC Benoit       SEM/92
31 38'41'' AURIAU Florian Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 037 CEN SEM/89
32 38'43'' GUIONNET Benjamin       SEM/82
33 38'45'' FAVROU Olivier Courir En Pays Marandais     V1M/75
34 38'47'' VINAIS Christophe Eca Smarves Vernon 086 POI V1M/72
35 38'52'' HOUBRE Alexandre Triathlon Club Chatellerault SEM/93
36 38'54'' LEBON Alexandre As Les Cigognes Snecma     SEM/81
37 38'55'' GIRAUD David Plaisir V1M/76
38 38'59'' HALLOUIN Sebastien JUM/97
39 38'59'' HAMMAMI Yacine       JUM/97
40 39'03'' AUDINET Julien       SEM/81
41 39'10'' MONOT Alexandre SEM/87
42 39'13'' GUION Jean-charles Sevre Bocage Ac 079 POI V1M/68
43 39'15'' qi ROUX Marina Stade Niortais * 079 POI SEF/80
44 39'18'' GAILLARD Jean-marie (loisir) 086 POI V2M/62
45 39'25'' qi BODET Marie Joue Running 37 037 CEN SEF/81
46 39'31'' FRUCHON Damien Triathlon Club Chatellerault     SEM/78
47 39'53'' PEREIRA Jose Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V2M/66
48 39'54'' VAUCELLE Nicolas       SEM/80
49 40'03'' CAILLON Benjamin       SEM/85
50 40'04'' BALLOT Sebastien SEM/89
51 40'10'' CERCLET Jean-charles (loisir) 086 POI V2M/61
52 40'14'' OCCOLIER Antoine Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V2M/62
53 40'33'' qi DELETANG Sylvie Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 037 CEN V1F/69
54 40'34'' PERROT Stephane       V1M/76
55 40'42'' MARSY Jean-francois V2M/60
56 40'43'' BOULAY Erwan       SEM/89
57 40'46'' MAHAUDEAU Gregory       SEM/80
58 40'53'' GOSSELIN Pierre Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN SEM/85
59 41'06'' qi BEVERAGGI Helene Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 037 CEN V1F/70
60 41'09'' PINEAU Denis (loisir) 086 POI V2M/63
61 41'12'' TEXIER Antoine       CAM/99
62 41'14'' BLAINEAU Dimitri Les Gazelles D Antran     ESM/96
63 41'15'' GOUIN Christophe Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V2M/66
64 41'22'' VEZIEN Christophe Eca Smarves Vernon 086 POI V1M/70
65 41'27'' AUTEXIER Guillaume       SEM/80
66 41'28'' GUILLEMET Olivier Club Alpin Chatellerault     V2M/65
67 41'30'' BOURDACHE Christophe       V1M/73
68 41'32'' POUZIN Regis Ac Ingrandes 086 POI V1M/69
69 41'34'' ANTOINE Sylvain Triathlon Club Chatellerault     V1M/70
70 41'38'' AMAN Maxime       SEM/80
71 41'43'' OUVRARD Pierre       SEM/79
72 41'49'' BRICAULT Christophe       SEM/78
73 41'51'' GIRARD Eric Les Gazelles D Antran     V1M/70
74 42'03'' BLANCHARD Kevin Sainte Maure Athletic Club 037 CEN ESM/95
75 42'10'' FAUVEL David       SEM/84
76 42'10'' PASCAULT Florent       CAM/99
77 42'13'' RICHARD Dany V2M/61
78 42'20'' qi VERGNAUD Patrice Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI V3M/55
79 42'22'' qi HOGREL Dominique Asptt Tours 037 CEN V3M/52
80 42'26'' PORCHERON Franck       V1M/72
81 42'32'' DESTOUCHES Louis marie       SEM/92
82 42'34'' RANCHER Thomas       SEM/88
83 42'35'' CONSTANTIN Sebastien Triathlon Club Chatellerault     SEM/78
84 42'52'' BOSSIS Francois Triathlon Club Chatellerault     V1M/68
85 42'56'' GODIN Sebastien       V1M/71
86 42'57'' COURSAUD Thierry (loisir) 086 POI V1M/73
87 42'57'' OLIVIERI Tony Triathlon Club Chatellerault 086 POI SEM/82
88 43'01'' VENTALON Laurent       V1M/69
89 43'01'' PITAUD Christophe Eca Smarves Vernon 086 POI V1M/68
90 43'14'' PROFFIT Matthieu       CAM/99
91 43'15'' ALFRED Mickael Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1M/75
92 43'22'' NIBEAUDEAU Jeremy       SEM/91
93 43'27'' BOUCHET Clement Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 POI JUM/97
94 43'28'' PINEAU Freddy       SEM/82
95 43'29'' qi TEMPIER-MENANTEAU Stephanie Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI V1F/73
96 43'29'' ARNOUX Mickael       SEM/83
97 43'39'' JAMET Ludovic Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI SEM/77
98 43'45'' RIGUET Philippe Smarves 086 POI V1M/67
99 43'49'' SCHMITT Franck       V1M/68
100 43'50'' CHAVANEL Vincent V1M/75
101 43'51'' BERNA Yves Eca Smarves Vernon 086 POI V1M/70
102 44'00'' BAILLOUX Thierry       V1M/71
103 44'05'' GRANGE Guillaume       SEM/85
104 44'15'' BENSSEMINA Salim V1M/73
105 44'27'' KLEIN Gregory       V1M/73
106 44'40'' DUPIN Alexia Chabichous SEF/92
107 44'44'' GUESDON Frederic       V1M/75
108 44'45'' SEGUIN Cyril       V1M/76
109 44'52'' THEVENET Alain       V3M/55
110 44'54'' BERTHAULT Jeremy       SEM/87
111 45'01'' PASCREAU Jerome Triathlon Club Chatellerault SEM/77
112 45'02'' BARBOT Stephane Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1M/71
114 45'05'' DI RUOCCO Jonatan       SEM/88
115 45'06'' CHAUMET Benoit       SEM/85
116 45'10'' CHAUDET Olivier Asptt Tours 037 CEN V2M/60
117 45'11'' OTT Xavier Eca Smarves Vernon 086 POI V2M/65
118 45'20'' GOUPILLON Olivier       V1M/70
119 45'21'' SAVIGNY Janick V2M/58
120 45'29'' NELIAT Jean francois Clain Athletic Pictave 086 POI V2M/64
121 45'37'' LECLAIRE Aurelien       SEM/81
122 45'46'' NIBEAUDEAU Jean pierre       V2M/61
123 45'51'' GUERNIER Patrick Bipedes De St Cyr     V1M/69
124 45'53'' RICHARD Romain SEM/88
125 45'56'' JUIN Guillaume       SEM/86
126 45'59'' BISEAU Mickael       V1M/72
127 46'02'' BAUDET Julien       SEM/86
128 46'02'' LAURENS Maxime       ESM/95
129 46'06'' ROUSSEAU Brice       ESM/95
130 46'08'' COLIN Vincent V1M/75
131 46'11'' FRESNEAU Alexandre       SEM/79
132 46'13'' NELIAT Jordan       SEM/92
133 46'17'' PAPIN Julie Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI SEF/88
134 46'17'' GAUDIN Melanie Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI SEF/90
135 46'20'' MAGAUD Samuel Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V1M/75
136 46'39'' GUENARD Benoit       V1M/76
137 46'49'' MARQUET Stephane Cyclo Availles En Chatelleraul     SEM/93
138 46'52'' qi BARROUX Severine Ac Ingrandes 086 POI V1F/75
139 46'57'' GRIGNOUX Tony       SEM/79
140 47'04'' RICHARD Marie-manon Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI SEF/82
141 47'09'' QUINTIN Alain       V1M/75
142 47'11'' DEVIJVER Alexandre Ascori     SEM/89
143 47'21'' FOUSSETTE Dominique       V3M/53
144 47'24'' CAMAIN Fredy       V2M/62
145 47'25'' VIVION Sandrine Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L SEF/81
146 47'31'' qi BUYS Nathalie Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 037 CEN V1F/67
147 47'32'' BOUTET Magali Baladins De Jardres     V1F/69
148 47'36'' COCARD Jean-yves V2M/62
149 47'45'' SALAT Julien       SEM/78
150 47'46'' DUPIN Guy       V3M/55
151 47'47'' DESLOGIS Samantha Les Galopins Des Bois     SEF/77
152 47'49'' ANDRAULT Patrick Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V3M/49
153 48'01'' BESNAULT Guillaume       SEM/82
154 48'03'' SALVERT Yohan       SEM/81
155 48'04'' ROGER Herve       V1M/67
156 48'08'' GROSLERON Jean-pierre Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 037 CEN V3M/56
157 48'09'' IAECK Willy       SEM/81
158 48'09'' SIRE Ludovic       SEM/77
159 48'13'' REGNIER Daniel       V3M/54
160 48'17'' BENAIS Philippe Les Gazelles D Antran     V2M/66
161 48'26'' GENDRE Antonin       SEM/90
162 48'31'' BOULOUX Mathieu Handicap 2000     SEM/81
163 48'31'' CROIZON Jean luc Handicap 2000     V2M/66
164 48'31'' MAILLEFAUD David Handicap 2000     V1M/73
165 48'32'' AIRAULT Francois xavier Handicap 2000     V1M/73
166 48'33'' PLOT Philippe Handicap 2000     V1M/67
167 48'34'' JUBERT Mathias       CAM/00
168 48'46'' TRANCHANT Jacky Runneurs Des Vignes     V2M/64
169 48'46'' GIRAULT Yann       SEM/79
170 48'47'' GUILLOTEAU Jean paul Run Ars     V4M/46
171 48'47'' CHAVANT Francois Run Ars     SEM/80
172 48'49'' BOQUERA Luc       SEM/81
173 48'55'' BINET Franck V2M/66
174 48'56'' BROUARD Sylvain Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V1M/75
175 48'58'' DAVIAU Jeremie       SEM/91
176 48'58'' GABORIAU Zoe SEF/93
177 49'01'' HAREL Marie       SEF/89
178 49'01'' THIBAUD Pierre       SEM/78
179 49'05'' GAUTIER Jannick Stade Poitevin Triathlon     V1M/68
180 49'13'' GENDRY Eric       SEM/79
181 49'14'' BROUARD Gwanael       V1M/73
182 49'26'' GASPARD Marie (loisir) 086 POI SEF/78
183 49'29'' BOUCHET Fabienne Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 POI V1F/70
184 49'33'' MERON Mickael Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI SEM/80
185 49'33'' DECHAMBE Jean claude       V1M/70
186 49'35'' PAGNOUX Christel V1M/68
187 49'36'' BERGEON Vanessa       SEF/79
188 49'37'' TOULOUSE Philippe       V1M/72
189 49'38'' GUY Gilles Jog Gatine     V1M/75
190 49'38'' ELIE Florian       SEM/91
191 49'39'' BERTRAND Patricia Jog Gatine     V2F/66
192 49'43'' WAINE Alice Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 POI ESF/94
193 49'44'' DUPORT Julien       SEM/85
194 49'49'' ROBINEAU Gaetan       V1M/76
195 50'01'' GUITTEL Frederic       SEM/81
196 50'02'' BLANCHARD Cyril       SEM/79
197 50'09'' EPOUDRY Claire Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI SEF/88
198 50'14'' TERRASSON Hubert       V1M/74
199 50'15'' TOURENNE Julien       SEM/79
200 50'16'' FAUCONNIER Damien Asac Colombiers     V1M/75
201 50'17'' PREHER Hubert       SEM/81
202 50'18'' KERHIR Jean-marie Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V3M/54
203 50'19'' BASSANI Sebastien       SEM/77
204 50'19'' BELINY Bernard       V1M/75
205 50'21'' MARON Maelle Triathlon Club Chatellerault     CAF/00
206 50'22'' BEVERAGGI Andre       V2M/62
207 50'22'' PIERRE Guillemette       SEF/78
208 50'23'' BEGOUIN Angelique       V1F/76
209 50'25'' GAUTIER Romain       SEM/85
210 50'33'' ROCHER Victor       JUM/97
211 50'35'' BOURDEAU Christele Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V1F/73
212 50'35'' GUILLO Aurelie       SEF/86
213 50'37'' EGO Remy       ESM/94
214 50'38'' HAMOIR Sylvie Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI SEF/79
215 50'39'' PERILLAUD Xavier V1M/75
216 50'41'' LEMAITRE Estelle       V1F/75
217 50'41'' MOREAU Clotilde Triathlon Club Chatellerault     SEF/77
218 50'48'' VIGNERON Robert       V1M/69
219 50'53'' GIMARET Pierre       V1M/71
220 50'57'' GAUD Patrick       V2M/63
221 51'03'' ROCHER Patrick       V2M/58
222 51'03'' DERANTY Franck       V1M/71
223 51'04'' KERHIR Gaelle Les Extrapedestres     SEF/82
224 51'04'' CHAPELET Reynald       SEM/83
225 51'05'' ELIA Jean pierre Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V2M/64
226 51'07'' ELIA Florian Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI SEM/88
227 51'09'' BOUYER Alain Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V3M/50
228 51'09'' MACIASZCZYK-JEDEAU Sabine Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 037 CEN V2F/58
229 51'10'' DEBEUGNY Quentin       ESM/96
230 51'10'' JAGOREL Antoine Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V2M/63
231 51'11'' COGNARD Anthony Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V1M/75
232 51'14'' GOURDON Nadine Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2F/62
233 51'15'' SANCHIS Philippe Les Gazelles D Antran     V1M/69
234 51'15'' GOURDON M-francoise Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L V2F/59
235 51'16'' JOLI Julien Tardy     SEM/80
236 51'16'' MARSAC Xavier       SEM/78
237 51'16'' BAUDEAU Frederic Tardy     SEM/79
238 51'16'' PHLIPPONNEAU Mehdi       SEM/81
239 51'17'' CARON Ludovic       SEM/77
240 51'21'' BRICAULT David Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V1M/72
241 51'21'' LAMBERT Paulin       JUM/98
242 51'26'' CHAIGNEAU Eric       V2M/62
243 51'30'' GASCHARD Meriadec       SEM/79
244 51'35'' ROBINEAU Emilie       SEF/79
245 51'37'' GRASSELLY Philippe Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V3M/54
246 51'38'' DISSAIS Cyril Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V1M/73
247 51'38'' DISSAIS Stephanie Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V1F/75
248 51'41'' MELEARD Emmanuel       V1M/67
249 51'55'' PELLETIER Audrey Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V1F/75
250 52'05'' BLANCHARD Jean-francois Les Trotteurs Du Pinail V2M/66
251 52'08'' GABILLE Fabrice (loisir) 049 P-L V1M/74
252 52'12'' TAILLET Nathalie       V1F/72
253 52'12'' BODET Roland Cours Toujours     V3M/54
254 52'14'' GOURON Eric       V1M/71
255 52'15'' MOULINIER Stephanie       SEF/78
256 52'21'' LANGOUMOIS Philippe       V2M/63
257 52'22'' MOREAU Pascal V2M/65
258 52'26'' BASTIERE Marie       V1F/71
259 52'32'' BUYS Thierry Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 037 CEN V2M/63
260 52'36'' FAULCON Philippe       V1M/69
261 52'43'' HOLGADO Miguel       V2M/66
262 52'45'' DUTEIL Frederic       SEM/87
263 52'46'' GAUDINEAU Christophe       V1M/69
264 52'47'' BONNAUDET Jean-marie (loisir) 037 CEN V3M/53
265 52'48'' ROUAULT Soazig Sas Tri ESF/94
266 52'53'' GARNIER Lionel (loisir) 086 POI V3M/48
267 52'57'' PESCHER Jacques Usma V3M/48
268 53'02'' SAUVAGET Elodie       SEF/81
269 53'12'' HUMEAU Emmanuel       V1M/69
270 53'12'' MOUSSEAU Dominique Les Foulees Loudunaises V1M/69
271 53'14'' GAUTIER Mireille (loisir) 086 POI V1F/70
272 53'15'' LEGER Romain       SEM/80
273 53'16'' MARTIN Guillaume       SEM/78
274 53'16'' BONNORON Jerome       V1M/70
275 53'19'' ARNAULT Christine Acdc 37     V1F/72
276 53'19'' VIOLON Philippe       V1M/67
277 53'21'' PELLERIN Sophie       V1F/74
278 53'22'' BOILEAU Sebastien       V1M/68
279 53'32'' MERGAULT Corale Les Baladins De Jardres     ESF/95
280 53'33'' FAURE Patrick Triathlon Club Chatellerault V2M/66
281 53'45'' GIRET Laurence       V1F/68
282 53'49'' VERDIN Regis Triathlon Club Chatellerault     V3M/56
283 53'57'' ROUAULT Gwenael (loisir) 037 CEN V2M/59
284 53'58'' TEXIER Marie       SEF/79
285 53'58'' COUSSEAU Bernadette       V2F/58
286 54'09'' MESAISE Marine       SEF/91
287 54'11'' RALY Corentin       SEM/81
288 54'13'' ALADAVID Laurent       V1M/73
289 54'13'' SANSIQUET Delphine       SEF/78
290 54'19'' NIBEAUDEAU Claire       SEF/87
291 54'21'' DRUET Anne       SEF/79
292 54'24'' RING Guy       V2M/58
293 54'31'' BLANCHET Xavier       V1M/74
294 54'34'' BOURSE DECROIX Manon Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI CAF/00
295 54'36'' BOURG Jean-marc LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 086 POI V3M/50
296 54'39'' MERGAULT Stephanie Les Baladins De Jardres     V1F/72
297 54'39'' SUFFISSEAU Bernard Triathlon Club Chatellerault     V3M/50
298 54'43'' TOCABENS Alain       V3M/51
299 54'44'' HUBERT Yoan       SEM/80
300 54'44'' DOUHET Vincent       SEM/83
301 54'46'' HAYE Damien       SEM/83
302 54'47'' MERCIER Alain       V1M/70
303 54'54'' VAUCELLE Mickael       SEM/84
304 54'56'' RATTO Florian       V1M/72
305 55'01'' BLANCHET David Les Gazelles D Antran V1M/75
306 55'10'' UBLET Jean marc       V3M/56
307 55'10'' TENAILLEAU Mickael       V1M/75
308 55'30'' SAUVAGET Rodolphe       SEM/78
309 55'34'' DENIS Stephane       V1M/76
310 55'36'' LOPACZAK Nicolas       SEM/80
311 55'37'' CHAINE Stephane       V1M/70
312 55'37'' BORDIN Katia V1F/70
313 55'40'' ROUY Hubert       V2M/57
314 55'46'' BARBARIN Michel       V1M/67
315 55'48'' GUILLOT Berenice       V1F/68
316 55'49'' ROUGER Christine Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1F/70
317 55'50'' MIQUEL Jean luc Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V2M/61
318 55'51'' ROY Clement Charentes Triathlon     SEM/88
319 55'54'' CASORLA Jean-luc Les Trotteurs Du Pinail V2M/63
320 55'54'' ROY Jean marie Les Baladins De Jardres     V3M/51
321 55'56'' MELEARD Yann       JUM/98
322 56'08'' DELAGE Frederic Caf Chatellerault     V1M/71
323 56'11'' GOURMAUD Yoann       SEM/86
324 56'14'' BROUSSE Martine Chabichous V3F/50
325 56'16'' CHEDOZEAU Thierry       V1M/73
326 56'18'' LIGAUD Marie pierre       V2F/60
327 56'19'' BOBIER Antony       V1M/74
328 56'21'' THAUDIERE Eric       V1M/74
329 56'26'' THOMARAT Celine Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI SEF/82
330 56'28'' ALBERT Jerome       SEM/77
331 56'32'' BABIN Jean luc Les Trotteurs Du Pinail     V2M/65
332 56'41'' GONI Andre       V1M/71
333 56'42'' CHAUMET Stephanie       SEF/86
334 56'44'' GUERIN Fiona Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI SEF/87
335 56'45'' MELEARD Pierric POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 086 POI CAM/00
336 56'52'' FOUCAUD Virginie       V2F/66
337 56'54'' BILLEAU Barbara       SEF/85
338 56'56'' BRIARD Thierry       V1M/71
339 56'59'' LEVELU Caroline       V2F/65
340 56'59'' BOYER Berthy       V4M/41
341 57'20'' HOMMELET Magalie       V1F/73
342 57'20'' RIGAUD Aurelie       SEF/79
343 57'21'' FIE Christophe Csad V1M/68
344 57'25'' ESNAULT Severine       SEF/80
345 57'34'' BERLAUD Sylvie       V2F/63
346 57'38'' JONCKEERE Christophe Les Fous Volants     SEM/78
347 57'49'' ROMERO Laetitia       SEF/77
348 57'50'' JACQUET Louise Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V2F/62
349 57'52'' MORISSET Belinda       SEF/80
350 57'59'' HAY GENDRY Virginie       SEF/81
351 58'01'' LEROUGE Pascal Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V2M/64
352 58'01'' GRATTEPAIN Corinne Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1F/67
353 58'07'' CORNU Antony       V2M/63
354 58'08'' PITOR Thierry       V2M/59
355 58'08'' DAVIGNON Sebastien       SEM/84
356 58'13'' BOYAVAL Laetitia Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI SEF/85
357 58'15'' DOURY Severine       V1F/70
358 58'19'' RIGAUD Aurore       SEF/77
359 58'32'' GAGNADOUX Ophelie Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI ESF/96
360 58'32'' BERTHELOT Vincent V1M/76
361 58'33'' BILLARD Laura E.a.p. Chatelleraudais 086 POI JUF/98
362 58'37'' PICOUD Fabien       SEM/82
363 58'37'' LEGER Myriam Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI SEF/78
364 58'41'' BORDIER Isabelle Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1F/68
365 58'41'' ARCHAMBEAUD Pierre       SEM/82
366 58'41'' ARCHAMBEAUD Charles       SEM/82
367 58'45'' DELAIRE Gregory       V1M/73
368 58'45'' AUVINET Celine       V1F/76
369 58'50'' DUPUY Anne lucie Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI SEF/78
370 58'54'' CROIZON Nathalie Handicap 2000     V2F/66
371 59'01'' DA MOTA FREITAS Isabelle       V1F/75
372 59'04'' CARPY Valerie Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V1F/69
373 59'16'' RIVIERE Corinne (loisir) 086 POI V1F/68
374 59'19'' PILLET Dominique V2M/59
375 59'30'' TECHER Elina       SEF/79
376 59'30'' GAGNADOUX Daniel Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V1M/70
377 59'32'' DEBIEN Ingrid       SEF/80
378 59'40'' ROY Stephane       V2M/63
379 59'42'' BARRE Noemie       SEF/88
380 59'52'' BRUYERE Pauline       SEF/86
381 59'52'' SAINVE Fabrice (loisir) 037 CEN V1M/70
382 59'57'' TIENNAULT Emmanuelle       V1F/72
383 59'58'' BEAUSSE Jacky       V3M/55
384 1h00'02'' BAZIREAU Valerie Jogfors     V2F/63
385 1h00'03'' GUILLEMOTO Florence       V1F/70
386 1h00'27'' LAVAL Pierre-antoine V3M/47
387 1h00'31'' DHUMEAUX Veronique Judo Scorbe Clairvaux     V1F/67
388 1h00'34'' PRIEUR Yohan       SEM/78
389 1h00'41'' RICHARD Jean michel       V2M/57
390 1h00'45'' LOSFELT Barbara       SEF/77
391 1h00'52'' GUIBERAT Pascal       V2M/62
392 1h00'52'' BERROYER Lucie       SEF/78
393 1h01'05'' BARBOT Valerie Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1F/72
394 1h01'07'' BENITO GARCIA Valerie Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V2F/63
395 1h01'08'' SIMONNEAU Matteo       SEM/93
396 1h01'15'' BEAUSSE Sabrina       SEF/79
397 1h01'15'' GUINOT Thierry Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F V2M/63
398 1h01'16'' MARTINIERE Sandrine       V1F/76
399 1h01'16'' GUINOT Frederique Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F V1F/68
400 1h01'18'' GAUTRON Karine Asptt 36 Sport Nature     SEF/79
401 1h01'26'' RENAUD Berengere       JUF/98
402 1h01'31'' LACOUX Isabelle       V1F/73
403 1h01'35'' BEAUSSE David SEM/79
404 1h01'47'' TEXIER Muriel E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 086 POI V1F/68
405 1h01'54'' OUVRARD Julie Cos     SEF/84
406 1h02'00'' DESPUJOLS Loic       SEM/82
407 1h02'02'' DASSIE Severine (loisir) 086 POI V1F/74
408 1h02'09'' ROBERT Martine       V1F/68
409 1h02'13'' LELONG Laetitia       SEF/84
410 1h02'15'' PAILLER Jessie       CAF/99
411 1h02'16'' HENIN DULAU Olivia       V2F/65
412 1h02'23'' GOUPILLON Mylene Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V1F/74
413 1h02'30'' LIBEREAU Catherine Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V2F/65
414 1h02'41'' GERVAIS Catherine       SEF/79
415 1h03'01'' LEBEAU Virginie       SEF/79
416 1h03'06'' BERTHELOT Andre AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO 049 P-L V3M/51
417 1h03'10'' MINIER Jean Lencloitre Jogging Club 086 POI V4M/39
418 1h03'13'' ECHOUARD Jean michel       V1M/74
419 1h03'19'' GABORIAU Christelle       V1F/76
420 1h03'29'' EESES Murielle Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V2F/62
421 1h03'29'' SALABARAAS Virginie       V1F/73
422 1h03'33'' BARREAU Nicole       V3F/53
423 1h03'38'' DUFRENNE Christelle       V1F/69
424 1h03'44'' PRIEUR Dolores       SEF/81
425 1h04'15'' LEFORT Virginie       V1F/74
426 1h04'15'' FRADET Veronique       SEF/82
427 1h04'26'' BONNORON Sandrine       V1F/74
428 1h04'31'' BOURDON Nathalie Csad Fitness     V2F/65
429 1h04'40'' GIRAUDEAU Claudie Csad Fitness     V2F/58
430 1h04'58'' LE ROUGE Syvie Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V1F/68
431 1h05'01'' GRANGE Nelly       V1F/72
432 1h05'08'' RENAULT Claude       V3M/49
433 1h05'08'' CAMPAGNE Anne       V1F/69
434 1h05'13'' LAMURS Angelique       V1F/73
435 1h05'19'' CRAMPAGNE Corinne       V1F/73
436 1h05'22'' LEFEVRE Valentin       SEM/81
437 1h05'33'' SELLIER Franck       V1M/76
438 1h05'50'' GUYOT Carole Triathlon Club Chatellerault     V1F/69
439 1h05'51'' PLANTARD Marie-therese (loisir) 049 P-L V3F/53
440 1h06'24'' GUIBERT Nathalie       V1F/74
441 1h06'53'' BALLU Melanie       SEF/78
442 1h06'53'' ELQUACHANI Amel       V1F/75
443 1h06'55'' CHARPENTIER Maryline Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V2F/62
444 1h06'58'' SINAULT VAGNER Yohann       SEM/83
445 1h07'00'' LESOEUR Vanina Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI SEF/84
446 1h07'40'' MALLET Aurore       SEF/78
447 1h08'10'' FLOREZAK Sylvie       V2F/61
448 1h09'02'' RICHARD Emmanuelle SEF/81
449 1h09'42'' GONOD Jade       CAF/99
450 1h09'53'' DUVERGER Aude       SEF/77
451 1h10'08'' CONDE Franceline Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V2F/61
452 1h10'31'' BAU Melissa       SEF/85
453 1h10'41'' FIE Roxane E.a.p. Chatelleraudais 086 POI CAF/99
454 1h11'25'' PLEVER Monique Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V3F/50
455 1h11'34'' GERVAIS Jean guy       V3M/53
456 1h11'35'' GASCHARD Alain Les Galopins Des Bois 086 POI V3M/47
457 1h11'42'' ENAIN Jean marc Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V2M/64
458 1h11'45'' BARBARIN Peggy       V1F/73
459 1h12'12'' ROCHE Christine Judo Scorbe Clairvaux     V1F/67
460 1h12'24'' ARCHAMBAULT Leatissia Courir Dans Chatellerault 086 POI V1F/74
461 1h16'06'' ROCHE Jean guy Judo Scorbe Clairvaux     V2M/63
462 1h23'37'' BAILLOUX Christelle       V1F/73
463 1h25'27'' CHAUMET Catherine       V2F/57