Nouaille maupertuis - Nouaille maupertuis dimanche 04 novembre 2018
Hors St (-)

8,5km 372 finishers


1 30'13'' AMAND Romain Orleans Asfas Triathlon     SEM/94
2 31'25'' LAPIERRIERE Maximilien Sevre Bocage Ac     SEM/90
3 31'49'' MARTIN Yohan Team Trail 86     SEM/94
4 32'04'' TEXIER Antoine Les Galopins Baillargeois     ESM/99
5 32'27'' PROFFIT Louis       JUM/01
6 32'35'' BABIN Julien Les Compagnons De La Clouer     SEM/84
7 32'48'' CADILLON Jordan Stade Poitevin Triathlon     SEM/94
8 33'01'' BABIN Ludovic Epa 86     V1M/70
9 33'16'' GARGOULLAUD Emmanuel Eca Smarves Vernon     V1M/70
10 34'26'' BOUYAT Alexis Team Spirit     SEM/90
11 34'26'' FERON David Usma     V1M/75
12 34'37'' FERNANDEZ Antonio Les Fleches De Larcher     V1M/72
13 34'47'' VENIEN Charly Aroo Ocr Crew     SEM/87
14 34'51'' VINAIS Christophe Eca Smarves Vernon     V1M/72
15 34'57'' GEORGES Christophe Macc Lusignan     V1M/76
16 35'08'' FRAUDEAU Pierre       ESM/97
17 35'11'' HIPEAU Julien Poitiers Runiversity     SEM/93
18 35'13'' RENAUD Kevin Ultramical 86     SEM/90
19 35'25'' OCCOLIER Antoine Courir Dans Chatellerault     V2M/62
20 35'34'' THORIN Didier C.a. Civray     V2M/68
21 35'50'' ESNAULT Antony Team Spirit     SEM/85
22 36'12'' PEREIRA Jose Lencloitre Jc 86     V2M/66
23 36'16'' BABIN Arnaud Les Compagnons De La Clouer     SEM/80
24 36'22'' MESMIN Miguel Gj Vallees Du Miosson     V1M/75
25 36'31'' ROBIN Yohann       SEM/90
26 36'38'' COUTURIER Etienne       ESM/99
27 36'54'' COLLIN Gino Ca Pictave     V1M/72
28 37'17'' MOIGNER Celine       SEF/90
29 37'17'' MILLE Christophe Vivonne Loisirs     V2M/69
30 37'23'' PREVOST Christophe Ntr 86     V1M/72
31 37'25'' CIBERT Fabrice       V2M/68
32 37'32'' VERGNAUD Patrice Epa 86     V3M/55
33 37'48'' BRUNET Xavier       SEM/81
34 37'51'' PICHON Philippe V Naintre     V2M/68
35 38'03'' MOREAU Jerome       V1M/74
36 38'19'' PICHON Romain V Naintre     SEM/96
37 38'26'' PREVOT Cyril       V1M/74
38 38'32'' POUDEROU Nicolas       ESM/98
39 38'33'' BOSSIS Francois       V2M/68
40 38'39'' NIBAUDEAU Frederic Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     V2M/69
41 38'56'' PROFFIT Franck       V1M/71
42 39'11'' BENAY Ludovic Les Trotteurs Du Pinail     SEM/81
43 39'13'' GONZALEZ Bertrand Les Trotteurs Du Pinail     SEM/80
44 39'13'' CHOUTEAU Jerome Cavaleurs Du Clain     V1M/75
45 39'15'' SAMSON Cecile       V1F/79
46 39'31'' THEVENET Alain       V3M/55
47 39'37'' BOUILLAULT Denis Eca Smarves Vernon     V1M/79
48 39'39'' DESSAIS Didier       V2M/60
49 39'40'' ABAUTRET Angelique 42km195 Le Blanc     SEF/89
50 39'46'' PAQUET Michael       V1M/78
51 39'47'' LE MOAL Corentin       ESM/98
52 39'47'' LE MOAL Gwenael       V2M/69
53 39'51'' SORIN Nicolas Les Fondus     V1M/73
54 40'00'' MAUVIGNIER Thierry Les Galopins Baillargeois     V2M/65
55 40'02'' BRETONNIERE David       V1M/72
56 40'10'' HARZIC Nathalie Macc Lusignan     V2F/69
57 40'10'' MESMIN Romuald       V1M/77
58 40'23'' ROBERT Manuel Ultramical 86     SEM/81
59 40'24'' GIRET HEFFER Mary Usma     V2F/66
60 40'25'' COUSIN Laurent Les Fondus     V1M/74
61 40'33'' VARACHE Jean-francois       V2M/62
62 40'39'' MESMIN Tom       SEM/96
63 40'48'' DELABAUDINIERE Brice Les Trotteurs Du Pinail     SEM/84
64 40'50'' GARNIER Carole Les Galopins Baillargeois     V1F/71
65 40'52'' CANTINOLLE Baptiste       SEM/94
66 40'53'' DESMIER Anne-lise Team Foulees 79     SEF/81
67 40'53'' CLAUDIO Laurent Les Trotteurs Du Pinail     V2M/64
68 41'07'' JEROME Pierre       CAM/02
69 41'13'' GRIMAUD Anthony       SEM/82
70 41'34'' CROIZON Jean-luc Handicap 2000     V2M/66
71 41'53'' GIRARD Dora Team Trail 86     SEF/94
72 41'56'' GOURDEAU Eric       V2M/69
73 42'00'' WEBER Frederic       SEM/81
74 42'01'' PIERRE Johan       CAM/02
75 42'02'' BAJOUX Mickael       SEM/81
76 42'04'' DE SOUSA Laurent       V1M/76
77 42'10'' CHIODETTI David Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V1M/74
78 42'11'' GACHET Jean-luc Macc Lusignan     V1M/74
79 42'22'' MATHISS Jean-paul       V4M/47
80 42'28'' RIGNAUX Etienne Poitiers Runiversity     ESM/98
81 42'30'' SCHERMANN Thomas Eapc     SEM/84
82 42'33'' GILARDIN Thomas       JUM/01
83 42'33'' JARDIN Carole Usma     V1F/76
84 42'36'' LECOQ Francois       V2M/66
85 42'43'' LE ROUX Pierre-yves Les Lions Chatelleraudais     V2M/65
86 42'47'' DAVID Julien       V1M/78
87 42'49'' JOUVE Raphael       SEM/86
88 42'52'' AUGOUVERNAIRE Pascal       V5M/00
89 42'54'' DALMON Enzo       ESM/98
90 42'54'' MERCIER Laurent       V1M/73
91 42'55'' BOSSY Jerome       SEM/81
92 42'55'' LELAURE Benoit       SEM/82
93 43'06'' GUILLOT Mireille Gambadeur Bio     V1F/75
94 43'11'' GUIGNE Martine Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V2F/65
95 43'18'' GUICHARD Emilie       SEF/80
96 43'18'' CHEVALIER Aimeric       SEM/83
97 43'22'' NIBEAUDEAU Xavier Stade Poitevin Triathlon     V1M/71
98 43'27'' GARCIA Thibaud       SEM/91
99 43'31'' MOTHEAU Ophelly Lencloitre Jc 86     SEF/90
100 43'32'' ROY Christophe Ca Pictave     V2M/60
101 43'34'' CHIRON Cindy Les Foulees     SEF/89
102 43'35'' BONNEAU David Civaux     V1M/71
103 43'41'' AYRAULT Gregory       V1M/73
104 43'43'' SAVIGNY Janick       V3M/58
105 43'47'' PIERRARD Freddy       SEM/83
106 43'50'' WILMORT Bruno       V1M/71
107 44'05'' ROCHARD Alexis       SEM/85
108 44'09'' JARDIN Alex Usma     CAM/02
109 44'09'' CHEVET Karine       SEF/85
110 44'10'' QUEINNEC Nora       SEF/94
111 44'10'' BABIN Brigitte Les Compagnons De La Clouer     V2F/60
112 44'14'' GUILBOT Maryne       ESF/99
113 44'19'' HERAULT Jean-francois Les Compagnons De La Clouer     V2M/65
114 44'26'' PROUST Bruno       V2M/65
115 44'28'' MEYRAT Cedric       SEM/85
116 44'30'' LAMONNIER Patrick Eapc     V3M/56
117 44'33'' POUPLIN Jean-pierre Ca Pictave     V3M/57
118 44'40'' PERRAULT Franck       V1M/74
119 44'42'' NOIREAU Yannick As Vouille 86     V1M/74
120 44'43'' AIT TALEB Carla       SEF/82
121 44'46'' DEGUIL Vincent Courir A Coulombiers     V1M/75
122 44'48'' BOUTIN Alain Les Gambadeurs De Givray     V4M/41
123 44'49'' FAVORY Fabienne Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V2F/67
124 44'49'' GAGNER Nicolas       SEM/81
125 44'51'' FONTAINE Pierre Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V1M/71
126 44'56'' BLANC BAER Aurelie       SEF/89
127 44'57'' MOINE Isabelle Les Galopins Baillargeois     V2F/69
128 44'57'' RENEIX Emmanuelle       SEF/82
129 44'59'' DURPAIRE Anne       V1F/76
130 45'05'' ROBERT Nathalie       V2F/65
131 45'06'' SCHERMANN Sabine Eapc     SEF/87
132 45'07'' DECOU Jean-luc       V2M/65
133 45'10'' NOCQUET Anne-charlotte Ultramical 86     SEF/82
134 45'11'' AUCHERON Emmanuel       V1M/74
135 45'16'' LAVENAC Fabienne Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     V3F/57
136 45'16'' PAINAULT Marie Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     V3F/54
137 45'35'' NAVARRA Valerie Les Foulees     V2F/68
138 45'39'' DOUCET Sebastien       V1M/78
139 45'46'' OUDIN Mickael       V1M/77
140 45'47'' JEROME Marie       JUF/01
141 45'56'' TITOTTO Daniel       V2M/64
142 46'01'' FOREST Fabien Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     SEM/81
143 46'06'' NGUYEN Magali Team Tri 86     V1F/70
144 46'11'' LECROART Cedric       SEM/85
145 46'18'' COITEUX Clementine Run And Perf     JUF/01
146 46'23'' VARACHE Annie       V2F/64
147 46'25'' BROTTIER Jean-francois Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V2M/65
148 46'36'' POUYOLLON Aurelie       SEF/91
149 46'36'' BROTTIER Fabienne Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V2F/67
150 46'38'' FONTAINE Stephanie Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V1F/74
151 46'40'' CARASSO Marc Les Fondus     V2M/67
152 46'43'' STEVENET Bruno Eapc     V2M/63
153 46'51'' GUERINEAU Didier       V2M/65
154 47'03'' BARBOTIN Stephane       V1M/76
155 47'05'' MINAUD Pierrick       SEM/87
156 47'05'' ARNAULT Jerome       SEM/84
157 47'07'' ANNEZO Gerard Cours Toujours Loudun     V3M/56
158 47'08'' MAYNIER Sylvain Team 3x3 Running     V1M/77
159 47'08'' DESVAUX Agnes Team Poitiers     V1F/77
160 47'09'' FRANCOMME Renaud Team 3x3 Running     V2M/69
161 47'20'' LEROUX Alexis Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     SEM/85
162 47'25'' MARTINEAU Joseph       V3M/50
163 47'30'' BOUTRON Louisa       CAF/02
164 47'47'' BETTON Gilles       V1M/71
165 47'48'' GAY Michel Les Cavaleurs Du Clain     V3M/58
166 47'51'' MILLET Vanessa       SEF/84
167 47'55'' MOUSSET Nicolas       SEM/80
168 48'06'' RIGOULET Stephane Freerun86     V1M/75
169 48'06'' DOS REIS Jose Team Trail 17     V1M/76
170 48'12'' SARRAZIN Damien       SEM/83
171 48'13'' FORVEILLE Gregoire       SEM/87
172 48'13'' FAGEON Aurore       SEF/89
173 48'14'' BAUDOUIN Melanie Electrons Libres     SEF/86
174 48'18'' BASTIERE Marie       V1F/71
175 48'24'' BRENOT Pascal       V2M/60
176 48'28'' DUIVON Anne-laure       V1F/76
177 48'34'' GUERIN Celine Les Runneurs Des Vignes     V1F/76
178 48'34'' ESNAULT Estelle Les Compagnons De La Clouer     ESF/98
179 48'47'' RONNE Christophe       SEM/80
180 48'48'' CORDEAU Hugues Les Chabichous     V2M/62
181 48'48'' MESMIN Didier       V2M/62
182 48'49'' BROUSSE Francis Les Chabichous     V3M/50
183 48'49'' MEYERINK Mathieu Mont'run     SEM/84
184 48'49'' PORCHER Eugenie       V1F/79
185 48'50'' COTINAUD Manuel       V2M/66
186 48'51'' LAURENT Audrey       SEF/87
187 48'53'' PONGE Jean-marie Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V4M/44
188 49'03'' DECOU Alice       ESF/97
189 49'03'' LAMETTE Sophie       V1F/72
190 49'15'' GOUJON Valerie Les Galopins Baillargeois     V1F/72
191 49'15'' GOUJON Frederic Les Galopins Baillargeois     V1M/71
192 49'16'' FERDONNET Ludovic       V1M/75
193 49'17'' MORISSON Jerome Les Mojitos     V1M/72
194 49'28'' MUREAULT Alex       V3M/53
195 49'30'' DE VILLELE Xavier       V2M/68
196 49'31'' GILLET Marie-anne       V1F/75
197 49'34'' MURAT Vincent       SEM/85
198 49'34'' ABRAND Willy       SEM/85
199 49'42'' GILLET Cedrick Run Warriors     V1M/73
200 49'42'' FERRON Valerie       V2F/69
201 49'51'' PAYRAULT Adeline       SEF/89
202 49'55'' DELAVAULT Janique       V2F/63
203 49'56'' DAP Charline       SEF/89
204 49'56'' BOMBARD Anthony Moto Club     SEM/91
205 50'01'' BOCHE Magali       V1F/72
206 50'02'' COLLOT Yann Smoc Handball     SEM/85
207 50'02'' LAMBERT Adele       SEF/93
208 50'04'' COLLOT Laurene Smoc Handball     SEF/88
209 50'15'' MARTIN Claire       SEF/87
210 50'23'' MARTIN Alain Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     V3M/54
211 50'27'' COUTANT Frederic Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V2M/67
212 50'36'' PRESTOZ Laetitia       V1F/71
213 50'38'' TROMAS Julie       SEF/84
214 50'39'' MERCIER Gabriel Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     SEM/87
215 50'39'' BOUTRON Delphine       V1F/74
216 50'40'' RAVAUD Olivier As Vouille 86     V1M/71
217 50'48'' ROYOUX Laurence       SEF/84
218 50'48'' BOUDEAU Jacques Courir A Coulombiers     V2M/69
219 50'50'' LE ROBELER Evelyne       V2F/69
220 51'01'' BRUNETEAU Alain       V2M/62
221 51'02'' BRANGER Sebastien Cyclo Saint-benoit     V1M/74
222 51'03'' CLEMENT Romain       SEM/92
223 51'04'' DEBARE Veronique Cavaleurs Du Clain     V1F/76
224 51'08'' SERADIN Etienne Electrons Libres     V1M/74
225 51'08'' RAYNAUD Loic       SEM/80
226 51'18'' BOUILLAULT REMY Delphine Eca Smarves Vernon     SEF/86
227 51'33'' DELAFOND Vincent       V1M/79
228 51'36'' DE VILLEDARY Claire       V2F/67
229 51'39'' POURIN Laure       V1F/78
230 51'39'' LAFARGUE Benoit Les Gazelles De Cisse     V2M/66
231 51'40'' LAFOY Christelle Les Gazelles De Cisse     V2F/68
232 51'44'' BLUGEON Nadege Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V2F/67
233 51'46'' CARASSO Pauline       ESF/97
234 51'46'' BRET Vanessa       V1F/72
235 51'47'' BACHELIER Agnes       V1F/75
236 51'51'' MARTIN Nathalie Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     V2F/66
237 51'54'' HELIAS Jean-claude Colas Run     V2M/66
238 51'55'' CHESNES Valerie       V1F/72
239 51'56'' KERN Laetitia       V1F/79
240 51'57'' FRACASSO Marie       SEF/81
241 52'00'' CARASSO Emmanuelle Les Fondus     V2F/67
242 52'01'' BUGEAU Frederic       V1M/78
243 52'05'' BELIN Karine Ca Pictave     V1F/74
244 52'17'' TEXIER Maxime       SEM/96
245 52'20'' BRUNET Stephanie       SEF/88
246 52'23'' THEVENET Elodie       SEF/86
247 52'24'' CHARRIEAU Manon       ESF/99
248 52'25'' LAVAUD Anne-lise As Vouille 86     ESF/97
249 52'29'' AUBUGEAU Valerie Les Runneurs Des Vignes     V2F/63
250 52'30'' LAVAUD Patrick As Vouille 86     V2M/64
251 52'32'' BROUSSE Martine Les Chabichous     V3F/50
252 52'33'' DAP Elodie       SEF/89
253 52'34'' GUIGNOUARD Vanessa       SEF/82
254 52'40'' GENDREAU Nathalie       V2F/69
255 52'41'' ANDREO Nathalie       V1F/73
256 52'59'' FORTHIM Benjamin       SEM/80
257 53'05'' ROUX Celine       SEF/80
258 53'14'' DUFOUR Mylene Ca Pictave     SEF/80
259 53'15'' RAYNAUD Christelle       SEF/84
260 53'20'' AUGEREAU Frederic       V1M/78
261 53'24'' BASQ Stephanie Les Compagnons De La Clouer     V1F/75
262 53'24'' GIRARD Gaelle Les Compagnons De La Clouer     SEF/87
263 53'28'' LE BUF Charline As Vouille 86     SEF/81
264 53'28'' SAVARIAUD Delphine Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V1F/77
265 53'33'' DEMPURE Marion Poitiers Runiversity     SEF/87
266 53'37'' GRATREAU Lionel Les Run'ars De Saint Julien     V1M/72
267 53'37'' MERCERON Marie       SEF/87
268 53'38'' LADROUE Nadine Eca Smarves Vernon     V2F/62
269 53'44'' CHIODETTI Edith Les Gars'z'elles Fontenoises     V1F/76
270 53'58'' COTARD Maxim       SEM/96
271 54'12'' JOUVE Isabelle Cyclo Saint-benoit     V2F/65
272 54'13'' THOMAS Elise       SEF/81
273 54'17'' HAMON Stephane       V1M/77
274 54'18'' RIVALLAN Dominique       V3M/54
275 54'24'' MORINET Agnes Vivonne Loisirs     V3F/53
276 54'27'' STOSIC Pauline Courir A Coulombiers     SEF/86
277 54'28'' HELIAS Nathalie Courir A Coulombiers     V1F/73
278 54'31'' RICHARD Amandine       SEF/82
279 54'35'' DELAVAULT Francoise Macc Lusignan     V2F/63
280 54'41'' LAMBERT Joelle       V2F/63
281 54'42'' COTARD Philippe       V1M/77
282 54'44'' LEFORT Virginie       V1F/74
283 54'51'' HAY Henri-luc Ca Pictave     V2M/65
284 54'51'' BAUBAN Karine G2a     V2F/69
285 54'52'' REZZOAGLI Antoine       V2M/69
286 55'00'' ROBERT Jennifer       SEF/88
287 55'11'' BROUARD Jacky       V3M/57
288 55'19'' DUPORT Adele       CAF/02
289 55'24'' DUPORT Noelle       V1F/70
290 55'31'' REYNAUD Melaine       SEF/95
291 55'32'' COTARD Sandrine Dompierre Course Aventure     V1F/72
292 55'33'' CLEMENT Karine       V1F/71
293 55'40'' BONNEAUD Felix       SEM/87
294 55'46'' RAVON Sandrine       V1F/74
295 55'53'' METAYER Melanie       SEF/95
296 55'56'' DELARUE Sylvie As Vouille 86     V2F/66
297 55'56'' WOZIWODA Emilie Les Run'ars De Saint Julien     SEF/92
298 56'08'' COINDAT Laurent       V1M/72
299 56'08'' GRANDON Celine       SEF/81
300 56'11'' RAVAUD Sarah As Vouille 86     V1F/72
301 56'21'' HUMBLOT William       V3M/53
302 56'24'' PINAUD Paul       V4M/49
303 56'34'' MORVAN Guy Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V2M/61
304 56'35'' MARTIN Coralie       SEF/85
305 56'56'' VERGEAULT Patrick Canikazes 86     V2M/61
306 56'56'' REMBLIERE Claude Jogg Espoir Vienne Biathlon     V3M/54
307 56'58'' LADERVAL Anne       SEF/80
308 56'58'' LADERVAL Joel       V1M/77
309 57'00'' BOISGARD Nicolas Lencloitre Jc 86     SEM/85
310 57'01'' LEGENDRE Jean-pierre       V3M/59
311 57'02'' DENIORT Patricia Les Compagnons De La Clouer     V2F/69
312 57'02'' MARTIN Valerie Les Compagnons De La Clouer     V1F/70
313 57'03'' RIQUELME Maelys       SEF/94
314 57'03'' RIQUELME Jean-luc Les Lents Du Poitou     V3M/57
315 57'08'' HERNANDEZ Felisa Ca Pictave     V3F/57
316 57'09'' CLISSON Valerie Ca Pictave     V2F/65
317 57'11'' HAYER Stephanie       V1F/76
318 57'13'' CAILLAUD Cecile       SEF/88
319 57'20'' GERMANEAU Arnaud       SEM/81
320 57'20'' GERMANEAU Ghina       SEF/83
321 57'24'' POINDESSAULT Patrick       V4M/49
322 57'37'' BONNIN Karine Macc Lusignan     V1F/70
323 57'38'' BRETON Corine Jog Gatine Parthenay     V2F/67
324 57'38'' CARON Baby Jog Gatine Parthenay     V2F/60
325 57'42'' BRUNETEAU Elise       SEF/96
326 57'45'' GUERINEAU Francis Jog Gatine Parthenay     V2M/65
327 57'53'' PAQUET Sonia Saintes Thriatlon     V1F/78
328 57'53'' ROUSSEAU Patricia Beruges Sport Nature     V2F/69
329 58'15'' LAMBERT Angelique       V1F/73
330 58'19'' COMPAIN Ludivine       V1F/76
331 58'24'' DEMION Angele Of Course Mignaloux-beauvo     SEF/88
332 58'31'' BRUNET Carine       SEF/86
333 58'35'' RAYNAUD Sabine       SEF/82
334 58'37'' FRANCISCO Christophe       V2M/69
335 58'39'' OGERON Emma       SEF/82
336 58'43'' ROUSSEAU Amandine Mont'run     SEF/88
337 58'47'' HOUMAULT Christophe Les Galopins Baillargeois     V2M/63
338 58'47'' BOUCHAUD Claire Les Galopins Baillargeois     V2F/68
339 58'51'' JOUARRE Jacques Les Milles Pattes De Buxerol     V4M/49
340 58'57'' BREGEON Christophe       V1M/73
341 58'58'' LEFEBVRE Corinne       V2F/62
342 59'00'' GAUCHER Corinne Epa 86     V2F/64
343 59'14'' MARTIN Fanny       ESF/98
344 59'27'' PRIEUR Candy       SEF/81
345 59'28'' MONORY Emilie       SEF/81
346 59'49'' BAZIN Pierre As Vouille 86     V3M/52
347 1h00'13'' MOREAU Angelique       SEF/85
348 1h00'25'' JAMBU Virginie       V1F/72
349 1h00'25'' LERANT Laetitia Team Trail 17     V1F/79
350 1h00'25'' DESROSES Frederic       V2M/67
351 1h00'26'' DESROSES Marie       V1F/70
352 1h00'48'' OUVRARD Laura       SEF/94
353 1h00'48'' RIVIERE Jessica       SEF/83
354 1h00'52'' SOULARD Sylvie As Vouille 86     V1F/74
355 1h00'54'' BAZIN Maryse As Vouille 86     V3F/54
356 1h01'24'' HOURDEQUIN Jessica       SEF/91
357 1h01'43'' FRANCISCO David       V1M/70
358 1h01'44'' GENET Estelle       V1F/74
359 1h02'27'' PASAMON Mathilde Back To The Run     SEF/95
360 1h02'28'' BOURREAU Caroline       SEF/81
361 1h02'28'' FERRON Timothe Aseka     SEM/94
362 1h02'55'' POINOT Coline       CAF/02
363 1h03'47'' AUDOYER Marie-helene Saft Poitiers     V3F/54
364 1h03'52'' TROMAS Severine Les Cavaleurs Du Clain     V1F/72
365 1h03'53'' RAYNAUD Claude       V3M/55
366 1h05'24'' DUPERRON Julie       SEF/88
367 1h06'43'' PAILLER Isabelle Colas Run     V2F/67
368 1h07'14'' BECHON Melanie       V1F/79
369 1h09'03'' MEUNIER Isabelle Les Foulees Douces     V2F/64
370 1h09'03'' DUQUERROIR Veronique Les Foulees Douces     V2F/67
371 1h09'03'' MARTINEAU Lydie Les Foulees Douces     V2F/61
372 1h09'05'' BONHOMME Caroline Cam Vallee Du Cher Controis     V2F/65