Angers - Angers dimanche 02 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

Tout Angers Bouge 8 km 1014 finishers


1 31'39'' RONGERE Anthony       SEM/82
2 31'56'' CHAPOTTE Lucien       JUM/01
3 33'00'' UZUREAU Romain       SEM/89
4 33'48'' BONNIER Emmanuel       SEM/87
5 33'56'' BREHERET Enzo       JUM/01
6 34'05'' HOUDU Jonathan       SEM/92
7 34'09'' PREZELIN Pierre       SEM/96
8 34'21'' BENOIST Tony       SEM/90
9 34'37'' BILLOT Clement       CAM/02
10 34'38'' LEFRANC Hadrien       SEM/95
11 35'05'' FROGER Sylvain       SEM/83
12 35'33'' TROTTIER Thibault       JUM/01
13 35'39'' HAUTBOIS Yann       VEM/79
14 35'41'' RONGERE Isabelle       SEF/85
15 35'56'' BUREAU Emeric       SEM/96
16 35'56'' PIET Gaetan       CAM/02
17 35'59'' RENAUD Sylvain       SEM/89
18 36'06'' AUGER Sebastien       SEM/85
19 36'22'' JEZO Emmanuel       VEM/71
20 36'35'' BLOT Arnaud       SEM/81
21 36'44'' BACONNET Rodolphe       SEM/84
22 37'02'' CREPIEUX Jeremy       SEM/87
23 37'09'' MASSOT Timote       JUM/01
24 37'27'' ANGELIN Sebastien       SEM/82
25 37'29'' FERREIRA Jose antonio       VEM/61
26 37'46'' EON Corentin       ESM/97
27 37'48'' GUERIF Francois-xavier       SEM/91
28 37'50'' BOISNEAU David       VEM/76
29 37'51'' ALISSE Quentin       SEM/94
30 37'59'' JEZO Ewen       JUM/01
31 37'59'' BODINO Franck       VEM/71
32 38'00'' CHABREDIER Christian       SEM/90
33 38'04'' BURON Antonin       JUM/00
34 38'19'' FOURNIER Johann       SEM/81
35 38'27'' GUERIF Louis-marie       SEM/87
36 38'31'' VEAUX Romain       SEM/94
37 38'34'' BOUREAU Corentin       ESM/99
38 38'46'' MEIGNAN Arthur       JUM/01
39 39'21'' SANTOULANGUE Fabien       SEM/82
40 39'52'' BOSSE Clement       SEM/92
41 40'06'' CERISIER Lise Athle Chartres Luce Asptt Main 028 CEN ESF/99
42 40'35'' PREZELIN Jules       SEM/94
43 40'39'' TAURAND Paul       JUM/00
44 40'42'' MOREAU-ECHARD Gabriel       SEM/91
45 40'48'' GOUIN Mateo       CAM/02
46 40'50'' LELOUP Simon       JUM/01
47 41'02'' LEGRAIN Alexandre       SEM/91
48 41'04'' BREC Benjamin       CAM/03
49 41'06'' VEILLON Clement       SEM/91
50 41'07'' LUMET Vincent       SEM/89
51 41'08'' LUMET Ludovic       SEM/89
52 41'08'' FONTENY Jose       VEM/69
53 41'10'' PERTUE Fabrice       SEM/88
54 41'12'' MONNIER Arnaud       VEM/75
55 41'17'' RODRIGUEZ Carlos       VEM/64
56 41'25'' CHEVROLLIER Valerie       VEF/70
57 41'25'' LEGRAS Julien       VEM/77
58 41'35'' BRAULT Laurent       VEM/73
59 41'36'' SOURICE Stephane       VEM/73
60 41'40'' LEPAGE Fabrice       VEM/72
61 41'41'' GAUDICHEAU Mickael       SEM/87
62 41'50'' DELAVALLADE Corentin       SEM/95
63 41'56'' BLONDEAU Nicolas       SEM/94
64 41'56'' JACQUARD Aline       SEF/88
65 41'56'' HERVY Josselin       SEM/89
66 42'08'' GARNIER Simon       SEM/85
67 42'11'' LEBEAU Marius       CAM/03
68 42'11'' VEILLON Jean-philippe       SEM/89
69 42'21'' DERIAN Pierre jean       SEM/93
70 42'25'' HALLET Franck       VEM/69
71 42'35'' FORGIN Antoine       SEM/86
72 42'41'' BRECHET Thierry       VEM/63
73 42'43'' BOULOTON Mathieu       SEM/90
74 42'51'' MARI Samuel       VEM/70
75 42'54'' BRENEY Nicolas       SEM/80
76 42'54'' HEINRY Anthony       SEM/86
77 43'00'' MASSON Paul       SEM/93
78 43'04'' BODIER Florian       SEM/88
79 43'12'' LEPOT Francois       SEM/84
80 43'26'' RICHERT Franck       SEM/88
81 43'27'' CERISIER Alexandre       SEM/95
82 43'30'' GUILLIER Etienne       SEM/84
83 43'37'' BRARD Baptiste       SEM/91
84 43'37'' DABE Victor       CAM/03
85 43'38'' SAUZEAU Guillaume       SEM/81
86 43'42'' DUBOS Martin       JUM/00
87 43'46'' CHUPIN Emmanuel Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L VEM/79
88 43'54'' BRECHET Alix       SEM/92
89 43'57'' ALEXANDRE Natacha       SEF/89
90 43'57'' DAVELU Benjamin       ESM/98
91 44'19'' GUESDON Franck       VEM/69
92 44'20'' DUBOIS Elise Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L ESF/97
93 44'21'' VETAULT Patrick       VEM/73
94 44'21'' MEIGNAN Leo       ESM/98
95 44'23'' ORRIERE Nadege       SEF/80
96 44'25'' GUYARD Clement       SEM/86
97 44'27'' BARATOUT Pascal       VEM/67
98 44'32'' TOUCHARD Jeremy       SEM/93
99 44'35'' BENOIT Sulyvan       SEM/95
100 44'35'' PASCAUD Adrien       SEM/88
101 44'36'' SIMARD Meryl       SEF/91
102 44'40'' BEDOUET Nathalie       VEF/69
103 44'45'' ALLARD Sylvain       SEM/93
104 44'51'' AUBINEAU Matthieu       SEM/85
105 44'59'' SOURICE Baptiste       SEM/86
106 45'00'' LUCAS Romain       SEM/94
107 45'06'' LEICHER Emmanuel       SEM/95
108 45'08'' VETAULT Pascal       VEM/61
109 45'09'' QUINTON Sebastien       SEM/85
110 45'11'' PENEAU Thomas       SEM/82
111 45'15'' AUBIN Tony       SEM/88
112 45'16'' PAILLAT Clement       CAM/02
113 45'19'' QUINTON Denis       SEM/80
114 45'20'' MORIN Fabien       SEM/80
115 45'23'' LE GUEVEL Bastian       SEM/88
116 45'25'' GIRAULT Franck       VEM/63
117 45'25'' BOURILLON Alexis       JUM/00
118 45'31'' GERAUD Adeline       VEF/74
119 45'32'' TALBOT Patrice       VEM/58
120 45'33'' DEBRAS Pierrick       SEM/89
121 45'37'' MESLET Charles       SEM/88
122 45'38'' BLOU Marc       VEM/62
123 45'38'' BARDOU Adrien       SEM/90
124 45'43'' CHAILLOU Nicolas       VEM/74
125 45'48'' ALISSE Elodie       ESF/97
126 46'02'' FOURNIER Gael       SEM/87
127 46'05'' NICOLAS Nathan       CAM/03
128 46'09'' TAURAND Philippe       VEM/70
129 46'09'' BLONDEAU Frederic       VEM/73
130 46'11'' BLANCHET Anthony       SEM/90
131 46'12'' RIGOT Flavien       SEM/93
132 46'12'' MENARD Rene As Martigne-briand 049 P-L VEM/62
133 46'12'' GLINCHE Thierry       VEM/68
134 46'13'' GELLE Marc-antoine       SEM/82
135 46'14'' GOHIER Eric       VEM/66
136 46'16'' COLLOT Xavier       SEM/84
137 46'23'' MALFE Corentin       ESM/97
138 46'24'' GENDRY Valentin       SEM/92
139 46'24'' AUGEREAU Damien Running Val D Hyrome 049 P-L SEM/82
140 46'24'' ROZIER Matthieu       SEM/92
141 46'24'' GOHIER Romain       SEM/92
142 46'25'' TEREAU Damien       SEM/88
143 46'28'' LECKNER Francois xavier       VEM/73
144 46'29'' ADELANTADO Maria teresa       VEF/65
145 46'31'' GAUDIN Christophe       VEM/75
146 46'32'' JOUSSET Sebastien       SEM/90
147 46'33'' BARDOU Antonin       SEM/95
148 46'34'' BRISEBOURG Julien       SEM/82
149 46'36'' LE GAL Corentin       JUM/01
150 46'40'' JENNER Lilian       VEM/69
151 46'41'' GUERIN Alexandre       CAM/02
152 46'45'' BLOND Heloise       SEF/91
153 46'55'' TANGUY Jerome       VEM/72
154 46'55'' BENOIST Benjamin       VEM/79
155 47'01'' GUYARD Antoine       SEM/88
156 47'02'' JOUFFRAU Morgan       SEM/86
157 47'05'' NUNES Claire       SEF/87
158 47'09'' BONNAUD Lucas       CAM/02
159 47'09'' BERTHAULT Jean-luc       VEM/62
160 47'14'' GUILLEVIC Christophe       VEM/77
161 47'17'' ROUZIOUX Florian       SEM/88
162 47'28'' MONNIER Emmanuelle       VEF/77
163 47'29'' BELLANGER Kevin       SEM/83
164 47'52'' RICHARD Frederic       SEM/85
165 47'54'' BARRIER Pauline       SEF/86
166 47'56'' PASCO Edgar       CAM/03
167 47'56'' BARGAIN Aurelien       SEM/86
168 47'58'' JOUSSET Corentin       ESM/98
169 47'58'' VILCHIEN Yohan       SEM/81
170 48'00'' GRELLIER Jean-philippe       VEM/71
171 48'03'' LESAGE Stephane       VEM/64
172 48'05'' VETS Emmanuel       VEM/70
173 48'09'' RACAPE Edouard       SEM/89
174 48'09'' PELISSIER Adrien       SEM/88
175 48'13'' GENARD Julie       SEF/88
176 48'15'' FOIN Jean-louis       VEM/75
177 48'20'' ROUSSEAU Jean-eudes       SEM/90
178 48'25'' TREMOUREUX Gaetan       VEM/77
179 48'31'' LARDEUX Louann       ESF/97
180 48'33'' GERIG Kevin       SEM/89
181 48'35'' AUDOUIN Antoine       SEM/80
182 48'36'' JOMOTTE Cecile       JUF/00
183 48'42'' CRESTIN Jean pierre       VEM/51
184 48'44'' CHWILKOVSKI Alfred       VEM/70
185 48'45'' BRISEBOURG Simon       SEM/89
186 48'47'' ACKER Frederic       VEM/63
187 48'48'' BIORET Estelle       SEF/89
188 48'50'' RICHARD Maxime       SEM/84
189 48'50'' CHWILKOVSKI Nathalie       ESF/97
190 48'53'' POIRIER Julien       SEM/83
191 49'03'' BOETTCHER Fabian       SEM/92
192 49'07'' MOYON Thomas       VEM/77
193 49'10'' LAROCHELLE Melissa       SEF/90
194 49'14'' AUGER Jean-maurice       VEM/59
195 49'15'' NEAU Florentin       SEM/95
196 49'17'' BERNADAT Aldric       SEM/90
197 49'17'' BAUDRY Noemie       SEF/96
198 49'18'' LEPROUX Fanny       SEF/95
199 49'18'' CHEDOTAL Ludovic       VEM/77
200 49'21'' PASCO Leonard       CAM/03
201 49'21'' GUETNY Alain       VEM/66
202 49'21'' LESGUER Denis       VEM/73
203 49'22'' ARVENNE Romane       SEF/95
204 49'30'' VILBERT Corentin       JUM/00
205 49'34'' DASSE Julien       VEM/78
206 49'36'' JONCHERE Thierry       VEM/78
207 49'37'' TAPIS Noe       JUM/01
208 49'38'' MARI Samuel       SEM/81
209 49'40'' HUET Sylvain       VEM/76
210 49'42'' RULLAUD Sophie       SEF/80
211 49'47'' TROUVE William       SEM/90
212 49'51'' BOIREAU Sebastien       VEM/75
213 49'52'' ROCHEPAULT Romain       SEM/88
214 49'58'' DABIN Stephane       VEM/62
215 49'58'' DUQUESNE Jessy Team Run Courrieres   H-F SEM/82
216 49'59'' VAN DE VELDE Alexandra       SEF/87
217 50'00'' FRESNEAU Simon       SEM/90
218 50'04'' GUERIF Anne       SEF/89
219 50'05'' FOUQUET Julie       SEF/92
220 50'05'' DANIELS Jerome Entente Des Mauges* 049 P-L VEM/62
221 50'09'' LE VELLY Clarisse Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEF/90
222 50'10'' DAVELU Eric       VEM/64
223 50'11'' LE GUELLAUT David       SEM/80
224 50'14'' MARLIAT Julien       SEM/81
225 50'14'' HOUTIN Simon       ESM/98
226 50'16'' ROUX Theo       JUM/01
227 50'24'' SCHMETS Laurent       VEM/63
228 50'28'' BAREAUD Aurelie       SEF/81
229 50'29'' BOURGEAIS Romain       ESM/97
230 50'31'' SAILLANT Jonathan       SEM/81
231 50'32'' GILBERT Benoit       SEM/83
232 50'32'' DAGUENE Francis       SEM/83
233 50'33'' LEROY Jerome       SEM/88
234 50'34'' GUICHARD Remi       VEM/78
235 50'35'' JOULIN Fabien       ESM/97
236 50'38'' ZIMMETER Katharina       SEF/95
237 50'38'' EON Frederic       VEM/64
238 50'40'' VILBERT Catherine       VEF/71
239 50'41'' AVRIL Mathilde       CAF/02
240 50'43'' RAIMBAULT Margaux       SEF/96
241 50'48'' MENAN Antoine       ESM/98
242 50'53'' MEILLEUR Dorian       JUM/01
243 50'56'' BLOND Ludivine       SEF/93
244 50'56'' HAMONEAU Monique       VEF/53
245 50'59'' JUBLAN Charles       VEM/78
246 51'00'' MORIN Dimitri       SEM/87
247 51'00'' BERTRON Aurelie       SEF/80
248 51'01'' COLINEAU Alexandre       SEM/83
249 51'13'' MELIN Regis       SEM/86
250 51'22'' LE CHOISMIER Pierre-edouard       SEM/88
251 51'28'' PLOU Jean-michel       VEM/74
252 51'37'' HULOT Joel       VEM/72
253 51'37'' MARQUE Jennifer       SEF/82
254 51'38'' DIEUDONNE Carole       SEF/80
255 51'39'' GUITTER Lucie       SEF/82
256 51'42'' ITO Hinako       CAF/02
257 51'45'' SIMON Gilles       VEM/62
258 51'45'' GRALL Sylvain       SEM/83
259 51'47'' HUMEAU Idris       CAM/03
260 51'47'' PIET Laetitia       SEF/89
261 51'49'' DELAHAIE Melina       SEF/94
262 51'49'' FOURCHER Camille       SEF/94
263 51'56'' NOBLET Valentin       CAM/02
264 51'57'' DAILLIERE Marie       SEF/94
265 51'57'' RONCIER Corentin       SEM/94
266 51'59'' GUICHARD Geraldine       VEF/79
267 52'02'' MENARD Noel As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L SEM/92
268 52'13'' LEIBENGUTH Estelle       SEF/82
269 52'13'' METAYER Cyprien       SEM/87
270 52'14'' BOULIER Alain       VEM/71
271 52'14'' BOULIER Roland       VEM/78
272 52'17'' METAYER Marc       VEM/73
273 52'22'' CICERO Pascal       VEM/76
274 52'26'' BRUGERE Louis       SEM/88
275 52'27'' GAUTREAU Ines       ESF/98
276 52'28'' COUTURIER Sandrine       SEF/82
277 52'28'' LEXCELLENT Elodie       SEF/80
278 52'28'' RIOU Gregory       SEM/83
279 52'28'' EGAZE Isabelle       SEF/91
280 52'30'' AIT-BOUQDIR Rachid       VEM/77
281 52'32'' SABOURIN Joel       VEM/61
282 52'33'' BOLLONDI Celine       SEF/83
283 52'34'' BURON Guylene       VEF/72
284 52'36'' BABIN Audrey       SEF/90
285 52'38'' BIENAIME Odile       VEF/64
286 52'40'' RONCIER Thierry       VEM/65
287 52'49'' PATURAT Mathilde       SEF/94
288 52'54'' PLASSAIS Anthony       VEM/78
289 53'00'' TOUCHET Frederic       SEM/85
290 53'20'' VACHER Frederic       VEM/75
291 53'23'' BARTHELEMY Hubert       VEM/57
292 53'28'' MORILLON Etienne       VEM/68
293 53'30'' FOUCHER Yannick       SEM/83
294 53'30'' DUBOIS Jean pierre       VEM/74
295 53'31'' BERTHOUX Nicolas       VEM/71
296 53'32'' CUISINIER Alexandre       VEM/78
297 53'32'' LE GOUILL Fabien       SEM/80
298 53'36'' EL BAHRI Bilal       SEM/86
299 53'37'' ROBILLARD Anne       SEF/88
300 53'37'' ROBILLARD David       VEM/70
301 53'38'' BARRE Carole       SEF/86
302 53'40'' RABEAU Florian       SEM/92
303 53'43'' PROVOST Alexandre       SEM/88
304 53'48'' EMERY Maxence       SEM/92
305 53'50'' BELLOEIL Anne marie       VEF/62
306 53'50'' DUVAL Willy       VEM/72
307 53'52'' VARLET Aurelie       VEF/72
308 53'53'' DUNAY-SEBILO Alicia       SEF/92
309 53'55'' BLON Jose       VEM/51
310 53'57'' BOURSIN Anthony       SEM/88
311 53'57'' URSULE Anthony       SEM/81
312 53'58'' PERRIER Marie ange       VEF/67
313 54'01'' TRICHEREAU Sophie       ESF/99
314 54'01'' BRACHET Sebastien       VEM/75
315 54'02'' DE VREGILLE Romain       ESM/98
316 54'05'' CAZA Flavie       SEF/88
317 54'06'' CHARLES Marion       SEF/93
318 54'06'' SAULAIS Claude       VEM/57
319 54'08'' GOBLOT Cecile       VEF/77
320 54'09'' MAERTEN Herve       VEM/66
321 54'11'' GOUBET Pierre       SEM/82
322 54'11'' FAURE Christian       VEM/60
323 54'12'' LEROY Sandrine       SEF/82
324 54'12'' GABORIT Vincent       SEM/88
325 54'14'' VIAU Lola       SEF/87
326 54'16'' ROUSSEAU Myriam       SEF/96
327 54'18'' BESSEAU Valentin       SEM/96
328 54'22'' COURBOT Adeline       SEF/89
329 54'25'' NORI Nathalie       VEF/72
330 54'31'' POUVREAU Philippe       SEM/90
331 54'32'' BLIGUET Jordan       SEM/96
332 54'33'' NEVEU Johan       SEM/88
333 54'33'' BONNET Caroline       SEF/89
334 54'42'' TRIGANNE Morgan       SEM/82
335 54'44'' ROBILLARD Maryline       SEF/80
336 54'45'' CAVARRETTA Benoit       SEM/93
337 54'45'' BRETON Fabienne       VEF/65
338 54'48'' BOURGET Etienne       VEM/74
339 54'48'' PHILIPPE Manuel       SEM/85
340 54'53'' MARIONNEAU Anais       ESF/97
341 54'57'' NORIEGA Raul       VEM/71
342 54'58'' LEVARD Sonia       VEF/70
343 55'03'' DURAND Bernard       VEM/57
344 55'06'' FEDERSPIEL Michael       SEM/83
345 55'26'' RULLIER Stephane       VEM/73
346 55'29'' NICOLAS Matthieu       VEM/75
347 55'34'' BURET Christophe       VEM/62
348 55'35'' CHAILLAND Fabienne       SEF/82
349 55'36'' ROSAZZA-RIZ Philippe       VEM/57
350 55'41'' NOCQUET Berangere       SEF/94
351 55'41'' RONISCH Gero       VEM/70
352 55'43'' DEFAIS Regis       VEM/70
353 55'45'' LAVERGNE Alice       JUF/01
354 55'48'' ORINSTEIN ORY Isabelle l i e       VEF/70
355 55'49'' BOURIGAULT Jerome       SEM/86
356 55'51'' POHIN Christelle       VEF/75
357 55'53'' VIAU Frederique       VEF/77
358 55'56'' MARZI Nicolas       ESM/97
359 56'06'' LUCAS Jean-pierre       VEM/43
360 56'06'' CHATEAU Michel       SEM/85
361 56'07'' BOUGEANT Paul       VEM/39
362 56'10'' FREMONDIERE Gwenael       VEF/79
363 56'11'' BECQ Jeff       SEM/86
364 56'12'' MALBLANC Marie-laure       VEF/76
365 56'12'' DEFAIS Manon       SEF/95
366 56'12'' BORDIER Aurelien       SEM/84
367 56'16'' HATTE Florent       SEM/90
368 56'17'' MOURIN Stephanie       SEF/86
369 56'17'' MARTIN Justine       SEF/89
370 56'18'' ROLS Benedicte       VEF/64
371 56'18'' REDUREAU Olivier       VEM/68
372 56'19'' DESHAYES Nicolas       SEM/87
373 56'20'' POIRIER Ludovic       SEM/89
374 56'24'' FLOURET Vincent       VEM/77
375 56'25'' SIMON Marie       ESF/97
376 56'27'' ROBIN Christelle       VEF/71
377 56'28'' GROSBOIS Pauline       SEF/90
378 56'28'' GROSBOIS Brigitte       VEF/62
379 56'28'' BILLOUIN Louis baptiste       SEM/86
380 56'29'' FAURE MEYRAUD Manon       SEF/91
381 56'34'' KNOCKAERT Stephanie       SEF/82
382 56'38'' CAILLAUD Sylvie       VEF/72
383 56'39'' BENETEAU Louis-marie       VEM/66
384 56'42'' QUETIER Michel       VEM/48
385 56'42'' MENARD Sylvain       SEM/86
386 56'47'' MOREAU Anne-lise       SEF/94
387 56'47'' RIOLINO Caroline       VEF/75
388 56'51'' BLIN Aurelie       SEF/81
389 56'53'' RULLAUD Anselme       VEM/73
390 56'55'' MICHAUD Aurelie       SEF/80
391 56'55'' GERAUD Maelle       JUF/01
392 56'56'' HAURANT Pierre       SEM/84
393 56'58'' BEAUFIS Brice       SEM/86
394 56'59'' LEVARD Noemie       SEF/95
395 57'00'' MUSCAT Maud       SEF/83
396 57'00'' LEBRETON Stephanie       SEF/86
397 57'02'' DEL MISSIER Martine       VEF/70
398 57'03'' MUSCAT Baptiste       SEM/82
399 57'04'' SEGUIN Arnaud       VEM/76
400 57'05'' VOISINNE Ines       ESF/97
401 57'07'' RONISCH Isabelle       VEF/71
402 57'07'' LELOUP Laurence       VEF/70
403 57'10'' ALLEMAN Angelique       VEF/78
404 57'11'' JOLLY Bertrand       VEM/62
405 57'11'' TAFFOREAU Nathan       SEM/95
406 57'11'' LEBRUN Xavier       VEM/67
407 57'14'' CHAUVEAU Melanie       SEF/88
408 57'17'' BLANCHET Sandrine       VEF/70
409 57'21'' BOIVIN Gabrielle       SEF/95
410 57'22'' BOIVIN Yann       VEM/64
411 57'25'' ANDRE Thomas       SEM/92
412 57'26'' MARZI Patricia       SEF/93
413 57'27'' CHAIGNEAU Delphine       SEF/95
414 57'29'' POISSON Mathilde       SEF/85
415 57'29'' FERRON Marie-pierre       VEF/62
416 57'31'' SAUTEJEAU William       VEM/48
417 57'32'' BAHAMED David       SEM/84
418 57'32'' AMARE-CALIBET Julie       SEF/89
419 57'34'' BAHAMED Diane       SEF/86
420 57'36'' VEILLE Hubert       VEM/60
421 57'37'' MENORET Sylvain       SEM/83
422 57'39'' PLANCHENAULT Stanislas       VEM/79
423 57'39'' DAIN Virginie       SEF/80
424 57'40'' FAURE Michel       VEM/58
425 57'41'' BENOIST Audrey       SEF/81
426 57'45'' LEBEAU Jean michel       VEM/61
427 57'47'' LEBEAU Sandrine       VEF/64
428 57'49'' VETS Caroline       VEF/79
429 57'49'' BRUNET Manuela       VEF/75
430 57'53'' PIERRE Berangere       SEF/96
431 57'54'' DELAUNAY Christophe       VEM/63
432 57'54'' PINAUDEAU Carine       VEF/75
433 57'55'' LEMAIRE Alexia       SEF/91
434 57'57'' POMMEAU Maeva       SEF/88
435 57'57'' SAMSON Frederic       VEM/79
436 57'58'' GEMEHL Guillaume       VEM/75
437 58'00'' PORTA Julie       SEF/88
438 58'02'' PAYRAUDEAU Xavier       VEM/71
439 58'02'' BELLEC Aude       SEF/84
440 58'04'' GUYARD Jacques       VEM/58
441 58'07'' ACOSTA Gustavo       VEM/74
442 58'08'' PATRY Charlene       SEF/91
443 58'11'' PIHEE Annabelle       SEF/82
444 58'12'' MARAIS Anne       VEF/73
445 58'12'' RENIER Emmanuelle       VEF/77
446 58'13'' CHARBONNEAU Dominique       VEM/56
447 58'16'' GUERIF Jacques       VEM/50
448 58'16'' GUERIF Sarah       SEF/86
449 58'17'' GUERIF Julie       SEF/84
450 58'18'' LAVERGNE Sylvain       VEM/70
451 58'18'' TANGUY Yann       VEM/69
452 58'21'' MOREL Maeva       SEF/84
453 58'22'' BENETEAU Delphine       SEF/88
454 58'23'' DUBESSY Margaux       SEF/93
455 58'23'' COUASNET Pierre       JUM/01
456 58'23'' LOIRET Guillaume       SEM/86
457 58'24'' GALLOU Carol       SEF/85
458 58'27'' LIBAULT Charlotte       SEF/82
459 58'27'' MESGUEN Pascal       VEM/65
460 58'27'' CLEON Laure       SEF/84
461 58'34'' RICORDEL Charlotte       SEF/89
462 58'34'' BOLUFER Margaux       SEF/95
463 58'35'' BOLUFER Vincent       VEM/66
464 58'38'' HUCHER Nathalie       VEF/70
465 58'39'' REMY Celestin       SEM/92
466 58'40'' MAURILLE Madeleine       SEF/81
467 58'41'' GROSBOIS Denis       VEM/63
468 58'42'' SAULAIS Veronique       VEF/62
469 58'45'' SALMON Jocelyn       SEM/95
470 58'49'' NORMAND Julian       SEM/89
471 58'50'' MARIA Barbara       SEF/91
472 58'50'' CASSET Claudie       VEF/62
473 58'52'' FUENTES OGAZ Gonzalo       VEM/68
474 58'54'' GUILLON Marielle       VEF/74
475 58'54'' PAYRAUDEAU Jean-claude       VEM/45
476 59'00'' FEDERSPIEL Isabelle       SEF/84
477 59'01'' SAUVAGE Clement       SEM/89
478 59'02'' ASFAUX Severine       VEF/75
479 59'03'' LEFEBVRE Guillaume       SEM/83
480 59'03'' FARRUGIA Anais       SEF/87
481 59'05'' BIDET Clement       SEM/94
482 59'05'' MORIN Camille       SEF/94
483 59'08'' BOUGEARD Melanie       SEF/80
484 59'08'' BOUGEARD Tiphaine       SEF/80
485 59'12'' ALLARD Carole       SEF/89
486 59'12'' SAILLANT Yves       VEM/50
487 59'15'' GALLEY Bertille       SEF/90
488 59'24'' PREZELIN Marie       SEF/94
489 59'27'' SAVATIER Fabrice       VEM/68
490 59'28'' BOUCARD Laurent       VEM/74
491 59'29'' KOLOPP Juliette       SEF/84
492 59'30'' BURON Herve       VEM/77
493 59'30'' LE BOUAR Pascal       SEM/81
494 59'30'' BOUAS Killian       SEM/94
495 59'32'' BITEAU Melanie       SEF/96
496 59'40'' BOUGEANT Nicolas       VEM/69
497 59'44'' MERIAUX FOSSE Charline       SEF/86
498 59'47'' GABILLARD Aline       VEF/78
499 59'48'' GAUCHER Frederic       SEM/91
500 1h00'01'' MOREAU David       SEM/83
501 1h00'04'' CAILLEAU Marion       SEF/87
502 1h00'05'' FORT Cindy       SEF/85
503 1h00'05'' NGUYEN Veronique       SEF/87
504 1h00'06'' ROBIN Sylvie       SEF/89
505 1h00'08'' BOUCHERIT Aurelie       SEF/81
506 1h00'08'' FERREIRA Manuel       VEM/66
507 1h00'18'' BADOT Constance       SEF/81
508 1h00'21'' MACRAIGNE Alain       VEM/65
509 1h00'24'' DE RIVALS MAZERES Eveline       VEF/69
510 1h00'24'' GIET Yvonnick       SEM/85
511 1h00'24'' MOREAU Delphine       SEF/89
512 1h00'24'' JOCTEUR Frederick       SEM/91
513 1h00'28'' BLOT Remi       VEM/72
514 1h00'28'' THOMAS Nicolas       SEM/81
515 1h00'29'' VIEL Solene       SEF/86
516 1h00'30'' PITON Sonia       SEF/83
517 1h00'31'' SANTIAGO Pierre       SEM/88
518 1h00'31'' TOUILLER Nathan       SEM/96
519 1h00'31'' LE GALL Sylvie       VEF/63
520 1h00'32'' BREHERET Jeremy       SEM/86
521 1h00'33'' DUPE Anthony       SEM/83
522 1h00'36'' LEGRAS Patrick       VEM/54
523 1h00'37'' ROLLAND Judith       SEF/88
524 1h00'38'' GAUDRE Charlene       SEF/90
525 1h00'38'' GUILBAULT Noemie       SEF/82
526 1h00'41'' LIBAULT Daniele       VEF/49
527 1h00'45'' BIDAULT Geoffrey       SEM/93
528 1h00'47'' MENARD Lucie       SEF/92
529 1h00'50'' LAGARDE Melanie       VEF/79
530 1h00'53'' PLISSIER Chloe       SEF/92
531 1h00'57'' BAUS Jean luc       VEM/71
532 1h00'57'' MEYER Emilie       SEF/82
533 1h00'59'' QUOINEAUD Julien       SEM/80
534 1h01'04'' GRILLOT Sandy       SEF/89
535 1h01'05'' GABORY Valentin       SEM/89
536 1h01'12'' BOUTEILLER Sandra       SEF/81
537 1h01'15'' POIRIER Aurelien       SEM/89
538 1h01'20'' BRISSEAU Franck       VEM/74
539 1h01'24'' MOLINIER Tiphaine       ESF/97
540 1h01'25'' DAILLE Loic       SEM/94
541 1h01'25'' SEGUIN Gaetane       SEF/95
542 1h01'27'' LEMONNIER Marie       JUF/00
543 1h01'36'' MOSSMANN Pierre       VEM/62
544 1h01'39'' COTTIN Yves       VEM/49
545 1h01'44'' JALLIER Maud       SEF/81
546 1h01'45'' BOUHOURS Guillaume       VEM/73
547 1h01'47'' LANDRON Dominique       VEM/50
548 1h01'49'' HUBAULT Celine       SEF/81
549 1h01'50'' PERRAULT Severine       SEF/82
550 1h01'50'' ANDRE Guillaume       SEM/92
551 1h01'50'' BOURILLON Laurent       VEM/70
552 1h01'51'' REBIERES Francoise       VEF/59
553 1h01'52'' LE CLERE Faustine       ESF/97
554 1h01'54'' PLACAIS Cindy       SEF/88
555 1h02'02'' GRIEUMARD Chloe       SEF/95
556 1h02'07'' CADEAU Lolita       SEF/91
557 1h02'07'' BOURDIN Laetitia       VEF/78
558 1h02'10'' ROCHE Pauline       SEF/94
559 1h02'11'' TAHAR Sabrina       SEF/81
560 1h02'12'' SOURICE Julien       SEM/82
561 1h02'13'' SOURICE Sabrina       VEF/79
562 1h02'15'' BAUDOUIN Amelie       SEF/86
563 1h02'16'' MARTIN Gaetan       SEM/85
564 1h02'16'' MENARD Maryline       VEF/74
565 1h02'17'' CHEPTOU Romain       SEM/87
566 1h02'20'' CONTE Mathieu       SEM/83
567 1h02'27'' JOUBREL Fabienne       VEF/72
568 1h02'27'' JOUBREL Eric       VEM/70
569 1h02'28'' BOYER Sandrine       VEF/70
570 1h02'28'' FOIN Christelle       VEF/73
571 1h02'28'' SCHMETS Helene       VEF/71
572 1h02'32'' ARAUDEAU Manon       ESF/98
573 1h02'32'' BOUQUIN Heloise       SEF/96
574 1h02'33'' HUCHET Ludivine       ESF/97
575 1h02'46'' LHERBETTE Margaux       ESF/98
576 1h02'47'' BOUCHARDON Llaetitia       VEF/68
577 1h02'48'' DUVEAU Melanie       SEF/87
578 1h02'48'' BLANC Delphine       SEF/80
579 1h02'49'' BRIAND Laurence       SEF/84
580 1h02'50'' LE THIEC Jennifer       SEF/82
581 1h02'52'' CHAUVET Jean-claude       VEM/78
582 1h02'52'' BODARD-DUBERN Frederic       VEM/71
583 1h02'54'' BOURNY Beatrice       VEF/67
584 1h03'05'' MISSIR Marie-claude       VEF/59
585 1h03'07'' SARCHET Florence       VEF/65
586 1h03'15'' PROTTI Maud       SEF/84
587 1h03'16'' TOUCHET Ludivine       SEF/81
588 1h03'16'' ALLARD Sophie       JUF/00
589 1h03'17'' CLAVREUL Christine Upac Chateau-gontier * 053 P-L VEF/70
590 1h03'21'' ROUX Denis       VEM/67
591 1h03'21'' ROUX Christelle       VEF/70
592 1h03'24'' HAINSELIN Marine       SEF/89
593 1h03'33'' BOUQUET Barbara       VEF/50
594 1h03'33'' DAVY Emmanuelle       VEF/50
595 1h03'36'' CAVELIER Claire       SEF/88
596 1h03'40'' LECKNER Sibylle       VEF/73
597 1h03'41'' NOUET Laura       SEF/92
598 1h03'41'' LECHEVALIER Xavier       SEM/88
599 1h03'43'' GRIEUMARD Tiphaine       ESF/98
600 1h03'44'' CHARRAUD Emeline       SEF/87
601 1h03'47'' BIEDER Olivier       VEM/70
602 1h03'47'' DORANGE Helene       SEF/82
603 1h03'53'' DEBROAS COELHO Anne       SEF/80
604 1h03'54'' LE MENER Ludovic       SEM/83
605 1h03'56'' LAURENT Jean michel       VEM/59
606 1h03'59'' FOUQUET Karine       VEF/67
607 1h03'59'' HOUVET Marjorie       SEF/85
608 1h04'03'' FUMERON Alixe       SEF/96
609 1h04'14'' LAIZE Laurence       VEF/69
610 1h04'14'' FAURE Marie       VEF/62
611 1h04'16'' GUILLON Eva       ESF/97
612 1h04'27'' CORVAISIER Madeleine       VEF/63
613 1h04'28'' ROUGER Raymond       VEM/46
614 1h04'29'' ROUGER Nathalie       VEF/67
615 1h04'30'' PAJAUD Veronique       VEF/72
616 1h04'30'' LEFRESNE Severine       VEF/76
617 1h04'31'' SIMON Amelie       SEF/92
618 1h04'32'' LEROUX Anne       VEF/68
619 1h04'38'' CHARBONNEAU Gaelle       VEF/74
620 1h04'40'' MARQUIS Beatrice       VEF/64
621 1h04'41'' TERRIEN Jennifer       SEF/87
622 1h04'42'' TERRIEN Alban       SEM/86
623 1h04'42'' MORINEAU Emeline       SEF/87
624 1h04'47'' DECLERCQ Sandrine       SEF/80
625 1h04'50'' LEBRET Quentin       SEM/93
626 1h04'51'' DE OLIVEIRA Jean-charles       SEM/82
627 1h04'51'' JEANNEAU Josselin       SEM/84
628 1h04'53'' TRICARD Aurelien       SEM/87
629 1h04'53'' GUILBAUD Elodie       SEF/94
630 1h04'53'' TRICARD Yves       VEM/54
631 1h04'54'' JOUBREL Amandine       SEF/94
632 1h04'55'' FOUCHER Teo       SEM/93
633 1h04'58'' LE COADIC Sylvain       VEM/76
634 1h04'59'' FORESTIER Marie-helene       VEF/69
635 1h05'00'' ACKER Danielle       VEF/66
636 1h05'03'' CHASTELLIER Sylvain       VEM/71
637 1h05'03'' GREFFIER Sarah       VEF/79
638 1h05'05'' SAINTILAN Sebastien       SEM/81
639 1h05'06'' BARBIN Johnny       SEM/84
640 1h05'07'' LATTE Mathieu       SEM/80
641 1h05'11'' CAILLEAU Antoine       SEM/92
642 1h05'11'' BROSSELIER Thomas       SEM/88
643 1h05'12'' DELPLANQUE Michel       VEM/59
644 1h05'12'' DELPLANQUE Guillaume       SEM/92
645 1h05'14'' LEGENDRE Kirian       SEM/81
646 1h05'17'' COQUEREAU Aurelien       SEM/82
647 1h05'19'' JAMMES Sylvie       VEF/78
648 1h05'20'' CORBINEAU Isabelle       SEF/80
649 1h05'20'' GUILLERM Bernard       VEM/60
650 1h05'23'' HEYLBROECK Julien       SEM/80
651 1h05'24'' BOURDILLON Fanny       SEF/91
652 1h05'25'' CRETON Alexandre       SEM/90
653 1h05'25'' GAUDIN Anais       CAF/02
654 1h05'26'' LORTIE Aurelie       SEF/82
655 1h05'27'' MOSSET Joel       VEM/71
656 1h05'27'' ROBERT Laurent       VEM/69
657 1h05'29'' PLASSAIS HORDEQUIN Alexandra       VEF/79
658 1h05'33'' FOUQUET Marine       SEF/93
659 1h05'40'' SEREIN Chanhdy       SEF/81
660 1h05'41'' BIOTTEAU Jean-paul       VEM/54
661 1h05'41'' GALLOT Berengere       VEF/67
662 1h05'42'' CORNU Mireille       VEF/72
663 1h05'43'' RICOU Annie       VEF/65
664 1h05'43'' HUET Philippe       VEM/63
665 1h05'44'' BEAUCLAIR Magalie       VEF/73
666 1h05'45'' GATE Bernard       VEM/52
667 1h05'47'' BOITEAU Catherine       VEF/66
668 1h05'53'' MOISY Chantal       VEF/65
669 1h05'55'' RACINEUX Laurence       VEF/73
670 1h06'05'' JANIN Damien       SEM/84
671 1h06'12'' MONTE Coralie       SEF/96
672 1h06'20'' DUBIER Marie       SEF/94
673 1h06'20'' DESGRANGES Gaelle       SEF/90
674 1h06'24'' BABONNEAU Lena       ESF/99
675 1h06'25'' MONNIER Elise       SEF/89
676 1h06'27'' MOREL Maelig       SEM/88
677 1h06'29'' ARNAUD Sebastien       SEM/85
678 1h06'30'' ROUINSON Gaelle       VEF/71
679 1h06'35'' AMARA Myriam       SEF/90
680 1h06'40'' ANGIBAUD Benoit       SEM/93
681 1h06'49'' NOUET Herve       VEM/50
682 1h06'49'' BOUGEANT Guillaume       SEM/87
683 1h06'52'' BAGOT Pauline       SEF/89
684 1h06'53'' JOIRIS Audrey       ESF/99
685 1h06'55'' COURTOIS Cecile       SEF/93
686 1h06'58'' DURAND Bruno       VEM/58
687 1h06'59'' BARAUD Elodie       SEF/82
688 1h07'00'' BOHEME Nathalie       VEF/77
689 1h07'00'' TROSSAIS Marianne       VEF/78
690 1h07'01'' PILARD Carine       VEF/79
691 1h07'02'' CHARBONNEAU Claudine       VEF/60
692 1h07'05'' MARBAUD Vincent       SEM/86
693 1h07'07'' ALLARD Pauline       SEF/89
694 1h07'10'' AUDIC Antoine       SEM/91
695 1h07'10'' LUCAS Chantal       VEF/52
696 1h07'11'' VALAIN Peggy       VEF/76
697 1h07'11'' GODICHEAU Christian       VEM/76
698 1h07'11'' PELLOIN Laure       SEF/86
699 1h07'13'' CLEMENCEAU Olivier       VEM/65
700 1h07'13'' GUILLON Sylvie       VEF/63
701 1h07'15'' LABE Celine       SEF/93
702 1h07'19'' TAILLEFER Bertille       SEF/94
703 1h07'20'' MORON Sylvain       SEM/91
704 1h07'23'' NEAU Angelique       VEF/79
705 1h07'27'' MARTIN Isbelle       VEF/68
706 1h07'29'' PITTET Isabelle       VEF/67
707 1h07'30'' BREJEON Marie france       VEF/58
708 1h07'31'' COURTOIS Jean-michel       VEM/56
709 1h07'37'' BIOTTEAU Sylvie       VEF/66
710 1h07'39'' VETILLARD Anne-cecile       VEF/76
711 1h07'41'' BOUSSION Marion       JUF/01
712 1h07'41'' QUAAK Laurine       SEF/91
713 1h07'42'' MAINNEMARE Alexine       ESF/99
714 1h07'42'' TERRAY Axelle       SEF/91
715 1h07'56'' TREMBLAY NGUYEN Lucie       VEF/78
716 1h07'56'' FROMONT Valentine       VEF/76
717 1h07'56'' SHETH Anne-claire       VEF/73
718 1h07'58'' CESBRON Charlene       SEF/83
719 1h07'58'' MERLET Charlotte       SEF/83
720 1h07'58'' CHOLLEY Julie       VEF/79
721 1h08'00'' RAMOND Mirabelle       SEF/88
722 1h08'01'' BIZIEN Sephora       CAF/02
723 1h08'01'' MEILLEUR Chloe       ESF/97
724 1h08'02'' RAMOND Antoine       VEM/58
725 1h08'05'' TROUILLARD Jean-luc       VEM/63
726 1h08'10'' SIMON Marie-line       VEF/62
727 1h08'14'' CLAVEREAU Nathalie       VEF/73
728 1h08'14'' CERCLEUX Celine       VEF/77
729 1h08'14'' TULIK Camille       SEF/89
730 1h08'29'' GACHET Adeline       SEF/92
731 1h08'35'' CHUREAU Ines       CAF/03
732 1h08'36'' DANIELS Martine       VEF/67
733 1h08'38'' LOWY Elisa       ESF/98
734 1h08'38'' GRASSET Marie       ESF/97
735 1h08'38'' LOWY Christine       VEF/60
736 1h08'40'' BRUNET Patricia       VEF/68
737 1h08'45'' BENARDEAU Celine       VEF/74
738 1h08'45'' ROUILLARD Delphine       VEF/72
739 1h08'46'' DENOU Catherine       VEF/65
740 1h08'47'' GARREAU Jean paul       VEM/56
741 1h08'50'' LEMASSON Nelly       VEF/74
742 1h08'51'' TAURAND Catherine       VEF/74
743 1h08'54'' MAILLET Bernadette Jogging Club Harnesien   H-F VEF/59
744 1h08'57'' FOUQUET Charline       JUF/00
745 1h09'01'' MARCHADOUR Charlotte       SEF/85
746 1h09'02'' GOUGEON Francois       SEM/83
747 1h09'04'' AUBINEAU Marion       SEF/87
748 1h09'06'' LANDREAU Virginie       SEF/80
749 1h09'10'' ALLARD Charlotte       SEF/96
750 1h09'19'' LEPAGE Christele       VEF/70
751 1h09'22'' GODINEAU Eva       VEF/78
752 1h09'22'' DAUPRAS Cindy       SEF/85
753 1h09'25'' RACINEUX Caroline       SEF/85
754 1h09'26'' RICHOMME Sandra       SEF/81
755 1h09'26'' HAMARD Berangere       VEF/79
756 1h09'26'' RACINEUX Catherine       VEF/73
757 1h09'27'' GARREAU Florence       SEF/88
758 1h09'27'' BOURGUEIL Thomas       SEM/87
759 1h09'28'' CORNUAILLE Emmanuelle       SEF/89
760 1h09'28'' MONNIER Sandrinne       VEF/78
761 1h09'31'' MARTIN Thomas       SEM/92
762 1h09'31'' DUCRET Lea       SEF/92
763 1h09'32'' TROHEL Adeline       SEF/88
764 1h09'32'' MARTIN Jean-yves       VEM/70
765 1h09'35'' SORIN Anne-marie       VEF/76
766 1h09'36'' CUREAU Patricia       VEF/64
767 1h09'36'' BEUCHER Christine Upac Chateau-gontier * 053 P-L VEF/73
768 1h09'37'' GALLARD Agnes       VEF/69
769 1h09'38'' SOUCHET Bertrand       VEM/73
770 1h09'39'' NIEL Pascal       VEM/73
771 1h09'54'' FREBAULT Ghislaine       VEF/59
772 1h09'54'' TAURAND Caroline       VEF/70
773 1h09'54'' DUSSAUZE Claire       SEF/83
774 1h09'55'' REMOUE Marion       SEF/86
775 1h09'59'' LOUVET Yann       SEM/85
776 1h09'59'' CHAUVEAU Elena       SEF/90
777 1h10'03'' PELE Yannick       VEM/64
778 1h10'08'' CHEREL Anne       SEF/83
779 1h10'09'' JACQUEMONT Leila       VEF/72
780 1h10'13'' PIGNAL Domitille       SEF/88
781 1h10'13'' ADAM Stephanie       VEF/76
782 1h10'16'' BODIN Olivier       VEM/77
783 1h10'16'' HENAFF Virginie       VEF/75
784 1h10'16'' FOLLIOT Alexandre       SEM/84
785 1h10'17'' LARDE Catherine       VEF/66
786 1h10'18'' PARFAIT Carine       SEF/86
787 1h10'18'' GENTAZ Eric       SEM/84
788 1h10'20'' BOUCHET Cecile       VEF/69
789 1h10'23'' DRAIGNAUD-PICHAUD Cecilia       VEF/79
790 1h10'23'' TRANAIN Claire       SEF/81
791 1h10'32'' DE KETTELBUTTER John       CAM/03
792 1h10'33'' DE KETTELBUTTER Marc       VEM/70
793 1h10'37'' ALLARD Catherine       VEF/67
794 1h10'43'' MASSONNET Aurelie       SEF/81
795 1h10'43'' MARTIN Fabienne       VEF/79
796 1h10'45'' LEMASSON Jean jo       SEM/84
797 1h10'45'' REMOUE Alain       VEM/55
798 1h10'46'' LEMASSON Carmen       SEF/82
799 1h10'48'' COLAS Maud       VEF/73
800 1h10'50'' HOUARA Charlene       SEF/90
801 1h10'51'' NOUCHET Audrey       SEF/90
802 1h10'53'' BRECHET Barthelemy       SEM/88
803 1h10'56'' NAIL Manon       SEF/94
804 1h11'00'' MAMOU Latifa       SEF/93
805 1h11'01'' HEARN Sarah       SEF/95
806 1h11'02'' PASDOIT Audrey       SEF/80
807 1h11'02'' MARTIN Celine       VEF/79
808 1h11'04'' BOUAS Pauline       SEF/96
809 1h11'09'' ROYER Alexis       SEM/90
810 1h11'10'' VETILLARD Floriane       SEF/90
811 1h11'14'' GILLARDIN-MICHEL Celine       VEF/75
812 1h11'14'' CORMIER Sandra       VEF/79
813 1h11'16'' GARREAU Nathalie       SEF/86
814 1h11'17'' MARTIN Basile       SEM/87
815 1h11'19'' SIKARCIOGLU Charlotte       SEF/96
816 1h11'24'' HAYERE Camille       SEF/89
817 1h11'27'' GARNIER David       VEM/78
818 1h11'28'' FOUILLEUL Agathe       SEF/83
819 1h11'29'' BAUMARD Karine       VEF/75
820 1h11'29'' VIGNERON Line       SEF/82
821 1h11'30'' GUEBIN Pascale       VEF/77
822 1h11'39'' NEVEU Manon       SEF/90
823 1h11'41'' DALAINE Katia       VEF/73
824 1h11'42'' MARTIN Sandrine       VEF/70
825 1h11'44'' MEILLEUR Anne-helene       VEF/70
826 1h11'49'' BAUD Jerome       VEM/75
827 1h11'49'' ROUET Isabelle       SEF/80
828 1h11'52'' JUDALET Francois       SEM/85
829 1h11'52'' GUERINET Stephane       VEM/75
830 1h11'52'' LASSEUX Virginie       VEF/76
831 1h11'57'' CUISINIER Cindy       VEF/79
832 1h11'57'' SOUCHET Maxime       SEM/83
833 1h11'57'' SOUCHET Maryse       VEF/66
834 1h12'00'' GUYOT Alain       VEM/59
835 1h12'00'' CHAUVEAU Justine       SEF/90
836 1h12'00'' HUET Aurelie       SEF/87
837 1h12'02'' COURTOIS Aurore       SEF/85
838 1h12'07'' JUSSEAU Stephane       VEM/70
839 1h12'08'' BERNADAT Philippe       VEM/64
840 1h12'11'' JOUIN Alain       VEM/50
841 1h12'15'' SAUVAGE Melissandre       SEF/89
842 1h12'22'' MARIE Fanny       VEF/78
843 1h12'29'' LEMARCHAND Laetitia       VEF/79
844 1h12'30'' OUDAYER Martine       VEF/76
845 1h12'30'' PLESSIS David       VEM/70
846 1h12'32'' ROUSSEAU Anais       SEF/87
847 1h12'40'' BERSON Claire       ESF/97
848 1h12'40'' BLOT Martin       ESM/97
849 1h12'41'' MOSSET Christelle       VEF/71
850 1h12'41'' MOUYAL Jean-francois       VEM/73
851 1h12'41'' LAFARGA Karine       VEF/66
852 1h12'41'' HOUSSIN Fabienne       VEF/63
853 1h12'44'' CAILLEAU Elodie       ESF/97
854 1h12'46'' CAILLEAU Emma       ESF/98
855 1h12'47'' CHAUVIGNE Catherine       SEF/83
856 1h12'49'' BROCHERIE Veronique       VEF/79
857 1h12'50'' VIZINET Jessica       VEF/72
858 1h12'50'' VIAUD Helene       SEF/82
859 1h12'50'' AUGER Dinah       VEF/76
860 1h13'03'' TEXIER Rose       VEF/75
861 1h13'03'' GOLMARD Virginie       SEF/81
862 1h13'04'' DESROCHES Laure       VEF/78
863 1h13'04'' SOURDRILLE Elisabeth       VEF/68
864 1h13'04'' LEMIERE Celine       VEF/79
865 1h13'04'' PASCO Annabelle       VEF/71
866 1h13'07'' MENARD Caroline       SEF/82
867 1h13'08'' DIALLO Jean-paul       SEM/92
868 1h13'08'' GUITTON Chrys       VEF/77
869 1h13'10'' LEMAIRE Sophie       SEF/91
870 1h13'10'' LEMAIRE Olivier       VEM/63
871 1h13'11'' BERTHELOT Eglantine       SEF/93
872 1h13'12'' LOUIRON Amelie       SEF/89
873 1h13'14'' RAUD Marine       SEF/89
874 1h13'25'' FOURREAU Virginie       SEF/90
875 1h13'25'' POINTREAU Stephanie       SEF/95
876 1h13'26'' MORIZUR Anne       VEF/76
877 1h13'28'' AUDIAU Honorine       SEF/81
878 1h13'35'' GOUIN Karine       VEF/72
879 1h13'43'' PANDINI Sandra       SEF/95
880 1h13'43'' JAUNY Camille       SEM/85
881 1h14'15'' POINTREAU Bertrand       VEM/67
882 1h14'15'' POINTREAU Patricia       VEF/67
883 1h14'16'' REMOUE Claire       SEF/92
884 1h14'18'' BIROT Gorka       VEM/78
885 1h14'18'' THYREAULT Emilie       VEF/77
886 1h14'20'' NAVEAU Nadia       VEF/67
887 1h14'22'' TROTTIER Noelle       VEF/71
888 1h14'48'' MULOT Antoine       VEM/65
889 1h14'55'' NAVIER Anne       VEF/60
890 1h15'01'' TORRES Celia       VEF/73
891 1h15'01'' TORRES Emma Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L CAF/02
892 1h15'04'' AGUITON Marie       SEF/85
893 1h15'05'' LAIR Stephanie       SEF/84
894 1h15'05'' ANTIER Lucie       SEF/84
895 1h15'12'' FAVREAU Manon       SEF/89
896 1h15'13'' GUIBRET Pascal       VEM/74
897 1h15'13'' LE CROM Nathalie       VEF/69
898 1h15'13'' CHARRAULT Valerie       VEF/67
899 1h15'13'' DUVAL DORISON Delphine       VEF/69
900 1h15'14'' METIVIER Dominique       VEM/73
901 1h15'14'' GUEGNARD Monique       VEF/55
902 1h15'14'' ROBIN Lois       SEM/89
903 1h15'14'' LEMOINE Laurence       VEF/60
904 1h15'15'' SORUS Aurelien       SEM/83
905 1h15'15'' GRIMAULT Jean pascal       VEM/50
906 1h15'15'' MARTIN Dominique       VEM/52
907 1h15'15'' EVAIN Jerome       VEM/75
908 1h15'16'' LEMER Helene       SEF/90
909 1h15'26'' HERVY John       SEM/86
910 1h15'27'' MORNAS Clemence       SEF/84
911 1h15'27'' HUMEAU Aline       VEF/79
912 1h15'27'' BRETONNIERE Damien       SEM/90
913 1h15'27'' MENORET Emmanuelle       VEF/78
914 1h15'27'' CAILLEAU Audrey       SEF/92
915 1h15'29'' DOUIN Nathalie       VEF/74
916 1h15'29'' BONNAUD Nathalie       VEF/77
917 1h15'29'' CHASSELOUP Rozenn       VEF/78
918 1h15'30'' DAVID Celine       SEF/84
919 1h15'35'' GOSSEIN Sandrine       VEF/66
920 1h15'36'' EMMANUELLE Joubard       VEF/75
921 1h15'39'' BRETONNIERE Sebastien       VEM/79
922 1h15'46'' ROBIN Delphine       SEF/81
923 1h15'51'' MARTINUZZI Celine       VEF/74
924 1h16'01'' ROBILLARD Delphine       VEF/74
925 1h16'02'' ROBILLARD Maud       VEF/78
926 1h16'08'' LACH - DA COSTA Isabel       SEF/80
927 1h16'11'' LACH Jeremy       SEM/81
928 1h16'14'' BELLANGER Helene       VEF/79
929 1h16'14'' SIMON Marieve       VEF/77
930 1h16'20'' OGER Francoise       VEF/70
931 1h16'20'' MACRAIGNE Laurent       VEM/69
932 1h16'22'' MAILLET Fabienne       VEF/67
933 1h16'24'' OGER Didier       VEM/69
934 1h16'29'' HUBERT Perrine       SEF/90
935 1h16'34'' NEAU Sebastien       VEM/76
936 1h16'51'' GAUTIER Anne-sophie       SEF/82
937 1h16'52'' BERNARD Laetitia       SEF/82
938 1h16'52'' DAVY Angelqiue       SEF/81
939 1h16'53'' SINNATHAMBY Cynthia       SEF/86
940 1h16'53'' MARION Mathilde       SEF/82
941 1h17'01'' VEILLE Karine       VEF/79
942 1h17'01'' GALISSON-VEILLE Adeline       SEF/96
943 1h17'02'' PHLIPPOTEAU Christian       VEM/57
944 1h17'03'' PHLIPPOTEAU Elisabeth       VEF/60
945 1h17'18'' THOMAS Aurore       SEF/85
946 1h17'18'' BOUQSIM Mehdi       ESM/97
947 1h17'22'' BLOT Lucienne       CAF/02
948 1h17'26'' MAILLET Jean-yves       VEM/59
949 1h17'31'' LINOT Agnes       VEF/74
950 1h17'32'' PLESSIS Francoise       VEF/68
951 1h17'33'' BOUCHARDON Nathalie       VEF/74
952 1h17'35'' BODET Gilles       VEM/79
953 1h17'36'' FILLON Thomas       VEM/79
954 1h17'44'' MORINIERE Olivier       VEM/54
955 1h17'45'' HURTH Nathalie       VEF/62
956 1h17'49'' BOURIGAULT Marie       SEF/90
957 1h17'49'' HOARAU Benedicte       SEF/82
958 1h17'51'' PEPION Marie laure       VEF/78
959 1h17'53'' MADIOT Florian       SEM/83
960 1h17'56'' RAGGI Sylvie       SEF/82
961 1h18'21'' TROTTIER Barbara       VEF/77
962 1h18'21'' LANDAIS Marie-france       VEF/68
963 1h18'30'' GAUDRE Thomas As Valeo Vision Angers 049 P-L VEM/73
964 1h18'31'' ANDRIEU Clarisse       VEF/76
965 1h18'31'' GAUDRE Noelly       VEF/78
966 1h18'32'' ANDRIEU Damien       VEM/75
967 1h18'32'' DUTASTA Martine       VEF/56
968 1h18'38'' BELLIOT Marion       SEF/90
969 1h18'39'' RETHORE Thibault       SEM/94
970 1h18'42'' JOLLY Nicole Jc St-hilaire-de-riez 085 P-L VEF/67
971 1h18'42'' LEBRUN Isabelle       VEF/68
972 1h18'42'' HERVE Florence       VEF/68
973 1h18'47'' GOGLY Patricia       VEF/71
974 1h19'26'' SOUCHAY Stephane       VEM/71
975 1h19'26'' SOUCHAY Isabelle       VEF/75
976 1h19'30'' BUGADA Giovanni       SEM/83
977 1h19'31'' LEMOINE Marine       SEF/87
978 1h19'31'' LEMOINE Julie       SEF/89
979 1h19'31'' PAUGAM Chloe       SEF/93
980 1h19'32'' BUGADA Cecile       SEF/82
981 1h19'33'' FREULLON Stephanie       SEF/81
982 1h20'17'' DUVAL Marie       SEF/86
983 1h20'19'' TRICOT Elodie       SEF/88
984 1h20'25'' DAVY Jacques       VEM/59
985 1h20'25'' DAVY Marina       VEF/63
986 1h20'25'' BONNAUDET Isabelle       VEF/61
987 1h20'26'' BONNAUDET Mathilde       SEF/92
988 1h20'26'' BONNAUDET Jean-francois       VEM/59
989 1h21'19'' PLESSIS Maxence       ESM/99
990 1h21'48'' CLEMENCEAU Stephane       VEM/70
991 1h21'49'' CLEMENCEAU Stephanie       VEF/73
992 1h22'01'' ADJEDJ REIFFERS Sylvie       VEF/67
993 1h22'21'' DUTASTA Pauline       SEF/86
994 1h23'12'' PARTHENAY Sandrine       VEF/78
995 1h23'29'' GUYOT Pascale       VEF/62
996 1h23'34'' CELTON Ines       SEF/82
997 1h23'58'' RABOUIN Nathalie       VEF/74
998 1h24'04'' BRUNEAU Ghislaine       VEF/67
999 1h24'06'' BOLLET Anne lise       SEF/80
1000 1h24'08'' BOLLET William       VEM/68
1001 1h24'16'' RAOULT Elise       SEF/85
1002 1h24'17'' PAILLARD Claire As Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail 049 P-L SEF/86
1003 1h24'20'' COMMERGNAT Marie-christine       VEF/64
1004 1h24'20'' BOTHOREL Fabienne       VEF/59
1005 1h24'35'' BESNARD Christelle       VEF/69
1006 1h25'03'' RENNETEAU Guillaume       SEM/85
1007 1h25'03'' VINCENT Celine       SEF/82
1008 1h25'18'' NAULET Sylvie       VEF/79
1009 1h25'30'' CORVOISIER Helene       SEF/87
1010 1h25'35'' RICHARD Mathieu       ESM/97
1011 1h25'41'' MASSE Jenniifer       SEF/85
1012 1h25'41'' LEMESLE Emilie       SEF/82
1013 1h25'41'' VO VAN Loic       SEM/83
1014 1h26'53'' MONNIER Clemence       SEF/84