Angers - Angers dimanche 02 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

Trail de la Cité environ 10 km 1150 finishers


1 40'44'' FOUCHEREAU Guillaume Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/82
2 41'10'' HARISMENDY Alexis Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEM/92
3 41'59'' RICHARD Lucas       ESM/97
4 42'53'' SUAUD Jean-charles       SEM/94
5 43'13'' GARDAIS Jeremy Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L SEM/88
6 44'27'' CHESNEAU Vincent Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEM/95
7 44'51'' OLIVIER Fabien Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L SEM/84
8 45'09'' GIRARD Baptiste Upac Chateau-gontier * 053 P-L SEM/92
9 46'09'' BILLAUD Christophe Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/72
10 46'14'' GODOT David Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/77
11 47'05'' DESETRES Eric Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/76
12 47'14'' BERNARD Nicolas Asec La Pommeraye 049 P-L VEM/77
13 47'16'' LE VIGUELOUX Guillaume Angers Athle* 049 P-L SEM/88
14 47'33'' GULDASI Stanislas As Valeo Vision Angers 049 P-L VEM/74
15 47'45'' PUILLANDRE Marie       SEX/89
16 47'46'' VERRIER Arnaud Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/71
17 47'59'' CHARBONNIER Mickael       VEM/75
18 48'05'' PRUDHOMME Frederic Angers Athle* 049 P-L VEM/79
19 48'25'' ROUILLERE Sebastien       SEM/82
20 48'30'' DELANOUE Thomas       SEM/93
21 48'33'' DALAINE Alexandre       SEM/88
22 48'38'' COMTOIS Nicolas Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/88
23 48'42'' FOUGERI Ronan       SEM/87
24 48'43'' DUFLOS Frederic Athletic Trois Tours* 037 CEN SEM/85
25 48'48'' BOUVIER Stephane Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L VEM/79
26 48'48'' GUILLOUCHE Joel Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L VEM/57
27 49'14'' DELAUNAY Didier       VEM/62
28 49'17'' GUEGNARD Frederic As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEM/69
29 49'28'' GUINHUT Julien       SEM/82
30 49'58'' RAOULT Lucas       SEM/95
31 50'00'' COURCOUL Nicolas       VEM/78
32 50'18'' LEVY Yoan       SEM/88
33 50'21'' BESNARD Pierre       SEM/85
34 50'42'' CHARLES Didier       SEM/87
35 50'49'' PELOUIN Marina       VEF/78
36 51'12'' CADOU Philippe       VEM/67
37 51'16'' CREUTIN Thibault       SEM/86
38 51'20'' MABILEAU Celine       SEF/81
39 51'24'' FREYCHET Theo Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/96
40 51'27'' RAOULT Vincent       SEM/85
41 51'34'' BLANCHARD Antoine       SEM/85
42 51'35'' DUBUISSON Sonia Asec La Pommeraye 049 P-L SEF/81
43 51'36'' RIOBE Nadine As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/56
44 51'38'' LOISEAU Freddy       VEM/76
45 51'49'' DENIS Francois Running Val D Hyrome 049 P-L SEM/81
46 51'49'' BOSSE Marion       SEF/83
47 51'50'' GRONEAU Baptiste       SEM/89
48 51'51'' GILLARD Franck       VEM/64
49 51'55'' GUION Florian As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L SEM/93
50 52'06'' BROSSELLIER Sebastien       SEM/87
51 52'07'' LE GOURRIEREC Mickael Us Thouars 079 N-A SEM/88
52 52'07'' PANAGET Karine Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L VEF/70
53 52'10'' BIANCO Vincent       SEM/94
54 52'12'' ROULLAND Jules antoine       JUM/01
55 52'28'' LANDRON Thierry Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/80
56 52'37'' POINTEAU Raymond Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L VEM/51
57 52'43'' GANDON Fabien       SEM/82
58 52'46'' LEBRETON Francois       SEM/83
59 53'18'' ROBIN Samuel       SEM/80
60 53'30'' GODFRIN Aurelien       SEM/83
61 53'49'' BOUCLE Yohann       SEM/82
62 54'06'' LE GALL Etienne       SEM/89
63 54'06'' RAGUENEAU Morgane As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L SEF/84
64 54'07'' CHAILLOU Christian       SEM/80
65 54'07'' BRONNER Jean-michel       VEM/74
66 54'13'' GERIGNE Antoine       SEM/96
67 54'13'' SUSSON Yannick       VEM/66
68 54'21'' KERBOURCH Erwann Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L JUM/01
69 54'26'' HUCHET Mickael       VEM/75
70 54'29'' PORCHER Cyrille       VEM/71
71 54'29'' PORCHER Pierre       SEM/93
72 54'34'' TARON Francois       VEM/65
73 54'36'' BEAUCHAMP Richard       VEM/55
74 54'37'' LECHEVALIER Ludovic       VEM/78
75 54'38'' RAMARD Sebastien       SEM/85
76 54'40'' BREJEON Lise       SEF/91
77 54'41'' ETIENNE Aurore Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEF/80
78 54'46'' SAMSON David       SEM/90
79 54'47'' BILLET Amelie       SEF/87
80 55'01'' LONJON Pierre       VEM/74
81 55'03'' LAMI Christophe       VEM/65
82 55'07'' BACHELOT Adrien       SEM/94
83 55'07'' CHARON Francois       SEM/91
84 55'08'' DUPONT Ludovic       SEM/92
85 55'13'' TETAS Jean-luc       VEM/68
86 55'17'' DELATOUR Alexis       SEM/93
87 55'18'' THORIGNE Maxime       SEM/89
88 55'18'' HENRY Philippe Entente Des Mauges* 049 P-L VEM/67
89 55'19'' MALINGE Matthieu       ESM/97
90 55'19'' GOISBEAUT Manuel       SEM/84
91 55'22'' LEVALLOIS Guillaume       SEM/89
92 55'24'' LEBRETON Arnaud       SEM/82
93 55'25'' PIN Stephane       VEM/70
94 55'31'' BERNARD Jimmy       VEM/78
95 55'54'' LARDEUX Valentin       SEM/94
96 55'54'' GODARD Vincent       SEM/86
97 55'54'' DEGRAVE Eric       VEM/73
98 55'57'' RAHARD Julien       SEM/81
99 55'57'' COQUERIE Jean-luc       VEM/61
100 55'59'' LAVEAU Romain       VEM/79
101 56'00'' CAILLEAU Thibaut       SEM/86
102 56'02'' LE MARREC Julien       SEM/90
103 56'11'' BARALE Francois       ESM/97
104 56'12'' LESELLIER Philippe       VEM/64
105 56'21'' POINTEAU Marieange       VEF/76
106 56'23'' GAUTIER Fabien       SEM/88
107 56'34'' NAISH Virginie       VEF/75
108 56'34'' DESCHAMPS Pascal       VEM/73
109 56'36'' CIRON Laurent       SEM/91
110 56'37'' HOUDAYER Wilfried       SEM/88
111 56'46'' VIEGAS Duarte       SEM/81
112 56'49'' PLECIS Stephane       SEM/82
113 56'55'' OZUNA Anais       SEF/84
114 57'01'' DAVID Valentine Us Thouars 079 N-A ESF/99
115 57'04'' NOZAY Emmanuel       VEM/70
116 57'05'' PELLETIER Baptiste       SEM/83
117 57'16'' BODIN Jean sebastien       VEM/70
118 57'18'' COUEGNAS Nicolas       VEM/76
119 57'21'' MORILLE Arnaud       VEM/71
120 57'21'' NAULET Nicolas       SEM/82
121 57'31'' BOUSSION Francois       SEM/80
122 57'31'' VASLIN Raphael       SEM/86
123 57'32'' BOITEAU Kevin       SEM/90
124 57'33'' VASLIN Corentin       SEM/86
125 57'38'' HERAULT Frederic       VEM/75
126 57'40'' GUERRY Alain       VEM/55
127 57'41'' LEMESLE Nicolas       VEM/79
128 57'45'' ROUSSEAU Sylvain       SEM/87
129 57'50'' VIAU Benjamin       SEM/87
130 57'52'' MASSON Sandra       SEF/81
131 58'01'' JADIN Berangere       VEF/74
132 58'03'' GUIBERT Pierre-yves       VEM/74
133 58'04'' DAVID Sophie Us Thouars 079 N-A VEF/72
134 58'11'' CAHAREL David       VEM/79
135 58'13'' HERGUE Francois       SEM/85
136 58'16'' THOMY Mickael       SEM/83
137 58'17'' MADIOT Florent       VEM/74
138 58'18'' NORMAND Vincent       VEM/71
139 58'20'' BITOT Laurent       SEM/84
140 58'25'' ABELARD Delphine Chalonnes Olympique Sport 049 P-L SEF/84
141 58'26'' GUINAUDEAU Alexandre       SEM/94
142 58'33'' JEHANNO Kevin       SEM/83
143 58'34'' BOUVIER Alexis       CAM/02
144 58'36'' HENAULT Yvan       VEM/71
145 58'38'' HOUADEC Benjamin       SEM/86
146 58'40'' GODINEAU-MAPELLI Sylvain       SEM/88
147 58'41'' REIFFERS Joseph       VEM/67
148 58'48'' BOISSON Ludivine       SEF/86
149 58'50'' RENAULT Simon       SEM/84
150 58'52'' NAY Geraldine       SEF/83
151 58'54'' PAILLAT Florence       SEF/80
152 59'02'' MEILLEUR Pascal       VEM/65
153 59'05'' ALLUSSE Nicolas       SEM/80
154 59'06'' LESOURD Thibaud       SEM/85
155 59'14'' HALNA Coralie       SEF/90
156 59'20'' GUEDE Samuel       SEM/85
157 59'21'' GAUTIER Denis       VEM/65
158 59'22'' BOUBEGHLA Yazid       VEM/73
159 59'22'' LERAY Patrick Asc Chu Athle Entreprise 049 P-L VEM/67
160 59'31'' DUBOIS Sullivan Essonne Athletic* 091 I-F SEM/90
161 59'35'' BARBE Guillaume       SEM/95
162 59'40'' GABORIEAU Alexis       JUM/01
163 59'40'' REGIEN Jeremy       SEM/90
164 59'58'' HETTIER Justine       SEF/93
165 1h00'02'' MARTIN Olivier       VEM/79
166 1h00'07'' BAUPIN Dominique       VEM/69
167 1h00'08'' GUERRY Christophe       SEM/80
168 1h00'10'' MOREAU Mathieu       SEM/92
169 1h00'15'' VIEL Raphael       SEM/89
170 1h00'27'' MORIN Julien Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L CAM/02
171 1h00'35'' AUGERAUD Antoine       VEM/74
172 1h00'37'' BOMME Thomas       JUM/00
173 1h00'37'' LAMBIN Victor       ESM/99
174 1h00'37'' REGEREAU Mathieu       SEM/85
175 1h00'38'' VIGNEROND Olivier       SEM/84
176 1h00'41'' CHAUVIN Cedric       VEM/79
177 1h00'43'' LE FLOC H Nicolas       CAM/03
178 1h00'44'' BROSSIER Virginie       SEF/82
179 1h00'44'' GASNOT Marc Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L VEM/57
180 1h00'49'' RONDEAU Antoine       SEM/81
181 1h00'53'' GUERINET Willy       VEM/74
182 1h00'57'' ROSSIGNOL Frederic       VEM/71
183 1h01'00'' DUCHESNE Yacine       SEM/91
184 1h01'04'' WALEMME Eric       SEM/92
185 1h01'07'' BOUVIER Helene Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 072 P-L SEF/81
186 1h01'26'' PEQUIN Estelle       VEF/75
187 1h01'27'' PELTIER Philippe       VEM/64
188 1h01'29'' LUCAS Pierre Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* 044 P-L SEM/86
189 1h01'29'' DESESSARD Rudy       SEM/87
190 1h01'30'' MENANTEAU Herve       VEM/76
191 1h01'30'' HERSARD Cedric       SEM/82
192 1h01'30'' MENAGER Pierre emmanuel       SEM/91
193 1h01'31'' DUREAU Julien       SEM/80
194 1h01'32'' NOZAY Tristan Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L CAM/03
195 1h01'36'' VILAIN Andre       VEM/50
196 1h01'37'' GERARD Damien       VEM/72
197 1h01'43'' MARTIN Pierre       SEM/93
198 1h01'44'' AUGER Olivier       VEM/62
199 1h01'45'' BOMY Florian       SEM/89
200 1h01'46'' CARPENTIER Guillaume       VEM/78
201 1h01'49'' GADBIN Vincent       SEM/86
202 1h01'49'' SORIN Thomas       SEM/81
203 1h01'53'' ROUEIL Mathieu       SEM/87
204 1h01'57'' RETAILLEAU Nicolas       SEM/90
205 1h01'57'' OSIFRE Laurent       SEM/88
206 1h01'57'' BRUNET Anais       SEF/89
207 1h01'59'' BIOTEAU Marie laure       VEF/73
208 1h02'02'' ASIEN Jean christphe       VEM/64
209 1h02'04'' JUGUET Laurent       VEM/69
210 1h02'08'' LEBLANC Didier       VEM/76
211 1h02'12'' LETELLIER Yannick       VEM/73
212 1h02'24'' NEVEU Mathieu       SEM/86
213 1h02'28'' CALLANDRE Eric       VEM/71
214 1h02'30'' PEHU Christine       SEF/80
215 1h02'31'' BRIAVOINE Sebastien       VEM/74
216 1h02'37'' HUCHET Nicolas       SEM/81
217 1h02'40'' ARAUDEAU Thomas       SEM/93
218 1h02'42'' LEBOEUF Sebastien Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L VEM/74
219 1h02'46'' VILCOT Jean-rene       VEM/57
220 1h02'52'' LUSSON Benjamin       SEM/86
221 1h02'53'' QUARANTIN Julie       SEF/87
222 1h02'54'' RETAILLEAU Patrick       VEM/66
223 1h02'57'' GARNON Ilham       VEF/71
224 1h03'06'' BIGEARD Frederic       SEM/80
225 1h03'07'' BROIS Florent       SEM/87
226 1h03'13'' CESBRON Adrien       SEM/84
227 1h03'13'' LODEHO Sophie       SEF/89
228 1h03'16'' MOREAU Chloe       SEF/85
229 1h03'16'' SALMON Charlotte Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L SEF/85
230 1h03'16'' MARQUET Carole       SEF/80
231 1h03'17'' GRELLIER Romain       SEM/84
232 1h03'28'' PAILLARD Sebastien       SEM/83
233 1h03'30'' ALBERT Yves       VEM/57
234 1h03'31'' TROMEUR Anita Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L VEF/66
235 1h03'31'' COTTINEAU Patrick       VEM/58
236 1h03'32'' VAUCHELLE Audrey       SEF/82
237 1h03'32'' ALLARD Stephane       VEM/73
238 1h03'34'' HERGUE Ombeline       VEF/78
239 1h03'36'' DELESTRE Sebastien       SEM/80
240 1h03'38'' ECUYER Simon       SEM/84
241 1h03'40'' LERAY Romain       SEM/92
242 1h03'52'' JOURDANNE Mickael       SEM/88
243 1h03'52'' DAILLER Patrick As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEM/56
244 1h03'54'' SUZANNE Daniel       VEM/55
245 1h03'57'' COSSET Fabrice       VEM/72
246 1h03'59'' THARREAU Pierre       SEM/87
247 1h04'01'' RONDEAU Constant       SEM/89
248 1h04'01'' FREMONDIERE Stephanie       VEF/72
249 1h04'08'' AUGER Benoit       VEM/74
250 1h04'10'' DESJARDINS Arnaud       VEM/70
251 1h04'11'' NAVIER Vincent       SEM/87
252 1h04'11'' MERLET Stephane       SEM/84
253 1h04'12'' SANCHEZ Francois Angers Athle* 049 P-L VEM/62
254 1h04'13'' DHOME Alexandre       CAM/03
255 1h04'17'' RINEAU Guillaume       SEM/92
256 1h04'20'' CHATAIGNER Matthias       SEM/87
257 1h04'23'' DELATTRE Luc       SEM/90
258 1h04'29'' PROST Helene       SEF/81
259 1h04'32'' OUDENOT Pierre-adrien       SEM/94
260 1h04'32'' OUDENOT Philippe       VEM/59
261 1h04'37'' CAPELLARO Marc       VEM/76
262 1h04'41'' BELANGER Thierry As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEM/70
263 1h04'45'' DELAUNAY Fabien       VEM/79
264 1h04'47'' PRESSELIN Jean Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/42
265 1h04'57'' MICHAUD David       VEM/69
266 1h05'03'' LEDONNE Caroline       SEF/90
267 1h05'10'' EDOUARD Celine       VEF/79
268 1h05'16'' LANDREAU Antoine       SEM/83
269 1h05'17'' CHARNEAU Francois       VEM/70
270 1h05'28'' FIVEL DEMORET Marc       VEM/75
271 1h05'30'' LAMBERT Corinne       VEF/69
272 1h05'35'' CORCESSIN Jeremie       ESM/97
273 1h05'47'' CORRE Julien       SEM/80
274 1h05'54'' THOMAS Samuel       SEM/83
275 1h05'54'' BOUTEILLER Noemie Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort 049 P-L VEF/79
276 1h06'00'' CHANTEUX Stephane       VEM/76
277 1h06'02'' BERGE Pierrick Sports Et Loisirs Environnemen 049 P-L VEM/67
278 1h06'03'' JACQUEMIN Julien       SEM/81
279 1h06'07'' TAILLET Didier       VEM/68
280 1h06'07'' CHAPEAU Cyrille       VEM/78
281 1h06'08'' LEBRETON Nathalie       VEF/78
282 1h06'09'' MADIOT Reza       CAM/02
283 1h06'10'' DAILLEUX David As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEM/77
284 1h06'13'' DUGUE Louis       ESM/97
285 1h06'19'' GOURICHON Jerome       SEM/80
286 1h06'29'' DESAIVRE Kevin       SEM/84
287 1h06'31'' BEAUPERE Etienne       SEM/83
288 1h06'33'' LEFEVRE Charline       SEF/94
289 1h06'35'' BELAACHET Mohamed       VEM/63
290 1h06'35'' HUAULT-DUPUY Anne       VEF/63
291 1h06'35'' DAUFFOUIS Laurent       VEM/69
292 1h06'36'' PETITEAU Jacques       VEM/55
293 1h06'36'' PETITEAU Thomas       VEM/78
294 1h06'41'' BOUCLE Rodolphe       SEM/82
295 1h06'47'' CAILLEAU Jocelyn       JUM/01
296 1h06'49'' LHUISSIER Philippe       VEM/79
297 1h06'50'' RICHOUX Lucas       CAM/02
298 1h06'51'' BOUSSION Mickael       VEM/73
299 1h06'53'' BUREAU Maxime       SEM/90
300 1h06'53'' GABORIEAU Mathieu       SEM/89
301 1h06'53'' LEVEQUE Christophe       VEM/69
302 1h06'56'' CHOLLEY Benoit As Valeo Vision Angers 049 P-L VEM/77
303 1h06'57'' ROUSSEL Lionel       VEM/77
304 1h07'08'' BERNARD Isabelle       VEF/72
305 1h07'08'' ANGEBAULT Stephane       VEM/69
306 1h07'09'' TRAVERS Philippe       VEM/73
307 1h07'20'' BERNOUX Charles       SEM/83
308 1h07'21'' MICHEL Gerard       VEM/59
309 1h07'26'' LAMBERT Marielle       VEF/72
310 1h07'26'' MALARY Gwendoline       SEF/90
311 1h07'33'' HERGUE Elodie       SEF/86
312 1h07'36'' COLLAS Didier       VEM/62
313 1h07'47'' RAME Marie       SEF/86
314 1h07'48'' TREMOUREUX Annie       VEF/56
315 1h07'49'' JOUIS Etienne       SEM/89
316 1h07'50'' CHOPLAIN-TESTIER Elisabeth As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/63
317 1h07'51'' BROSSELIER Marie As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/61
318 1h07'51'' BROSSELIER Yann       SEM/91
319 1h07'51'' MAINGOT Daniel       VEM/50
320 1h07'52'' THORIGNE Christophe       SEM/81
321 1h07'57'' GOHAUX Laetitia       SEF/85
322 1h08'02'' EVEN Yann       VEM/77
323 1h08'03'' GESLIN Maxime       SEM/93
324 1h08'06'' BORDEAU Lysandre       SEM/90
325 1h08'07'' FRICAULT Patrice       VEM/62
326 1h08'08'' JOLLIVET Samuel       VEM/76
327 1h08'10'' ROISNARD Celine       SEF/84
328 1h08'10'' CHAGNEAU Philippe       VEM/70
329 1h08'11'' BRUNO BROUARD Bruno       VEM/72
330 1h08'14'' NAVIER Philippe       VEM/60
331 1h08'16'' ALBERT Sandra       VEF/77
332 1h08'16'' BABIN Marie       SEF/90
333 1h08'16'' GINDRE Denis       VEM/64
334 1h08'20'' DOISNEAU Sebastien       VEM/78
335 1h08'24'' CORBONOIS Jean-charles       VEM/78
336 1h08'25'' AVRIL Emeline       SEF/90
337 1h08'26'' THIBAUDEAU Antoine       VEM/79
338 1h08'29'' CHOLLET Mathieu       VEM/73
339 1h08'29'' GILBERT Christian Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/65
340 1h08'34'' GUILLOTEAU Marie-francoise Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L VEF/61
341 1h08'36'' CESBRON Tiphaine       SEF/91
342 1h08'37'' MICHAUD Pierre       SEM/94
343 1h08'38'' HOLEMAN Cecile       SEF/88
344 1h08'39'' FERNANE Alexandre       SEM/95
345 1h08'45'' DENOU Thomas       SEM/80
346 1h08'49'' LAGARDE Francois       VEM/78
347 1h08'54'' DENECHERE Joel       VEM/60
348 1h09'01'' BERGE Christine Sports Et Loisirs Environnemen 049 P-L VEF/69
349 1h09'06'' LE BOURDIEC Celine       VEF/75
350 1h09'09'' GAUDIN Clemence       SEF/84
351 1h09'10'' DUBRAY Anthony       VEM/77
352 1h09'10'' ALLUSSE Marjorie       SEF/83
353 1h09'10'' RIGALLEAU Antoine       SEM/81
354 1h09'12'' GUILLOT Peggy       VEF/73
355 1h09'15'' GUILLOT Emmanuel       VEM/72
356 1h09'18'' PAVY Anne-laure       ESF/97
357 1h09'18'' CHEVALIER Lea Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEF/91
358 1h09'18'' RABY Vinciane Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEF/93
359 1h09'22'' THUIA Angelique       VEF/75
360 1h09'22'' SOUCHET Arnaud       VEM/75
361 1h09'23'' SOUCHET Julien       SEM/80
362 1h09'23'' CHEVALIER Luc       SEM/90
363 1h09'25'' RIBEIRO Charlotte       SEF/83
364 1h09'25'' GALLARD Simon       SEM/90
365 1h09'29'' FAIRIER Rachel       VEM/71
366 1h09'34'' AURIAC Patrick Athletisme Sud 17*   N-A VEM/57
367 1h09'40'' LACIRE Ophelie       VEF/79
368 1h09'41'' ROQUAIN Marine       SEF/89
369 1h09'42'' POUPARD Marie claude       VEF/71
370 1h09'42'' CARTRON Loic       VEM/67
371 1h09'43'' GLEDEL Christelle       VEF/77
372 1h09'44'' GRIMAUD Vincent       VEM/70
373 1h09'46'' BOMPAS Gilles       VEM/71
374 1h09'46'' CROUILEBOIS Laetitia       VEF/79
375 1h09'46'' GUILLOTEAU Marie-celine       VEF/61
376 1h09'48'' RULLIER Katia       VEF/71
377 1h09'48'' HARDY Karen       SEF/87
378 1h09'51'' ALLARD Olivier       VEM/78
379 1h09'52'' MARTIN Kylian       CAM/03
380 1h09'53'' MARTEAU Denis       VEM/76
381 1h09'54'' PRIET Christian Asc Chu Athle Entreprise 049 P-L VEM/59
382 1h09'55'' FENEROL Thierry       SEM/86
383 1h09'56'' ETCHARRY Nicolas       VEM/68
384 1h09'57'' BOITEAU Cedric       SEM/91
385 1h09'57'' JORAND Christian Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* 044 P-L VEM/52
386 1h09'58'' THAREAUT Jacques       VEM/64
387 1h09'58'' BAUPIN Geraldine       VEF/70
388 1h09'58'' CADEAU Julien       SEM/89
389 1h10'01'' POIRIER Floriane       SEF/87
390 1h10'02'' ASFAUX Stephane       VEM/74
391 1h10'03'' CHAMBAULT Eric       VEM/64
392 1h10'03'' LAURENT Pascal       VEM/68
393 1h10'08'' DILE Olivier       VEM/73
394 1h10'10'' DESBOIS Fabrice       VEM/77
395 1h10'16'' MASSE Steve       VEM/76
396 1h10'18'' PERRON Thierry Asptt Angers 049 P-L VEM/63
397 1h10'21'' LAIZE Florent       SEM/88
398 1h10'22'' BODINIER Jerome       VEM/74
399 1h10'23'' PREZEAU David       SEM/88
400 1h10'28'' GRIMAULT Jennifer       SEF/85
401 1h10'38'' LUNEAU Boris       SEM/84
402 1h10'41'' ECUYER Antoine       SEM/90
403 1h10'48'' TUZELET Pierrick       VEM/77
404 1h10'49'' BLONDEAU Sandra       SEF/85
405 1h10'54'' GUILLEMAIN Sebastien       VEM/77
406 1h10'58'' PLANCHENAULT Severine Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEF/75
407 1h10'59'' BESSON David       SEM/87
408 1h11'00'' LHERBETTE Stephane       VEM/65
409 1h11'00'' LHERBETTE Marion       SEF/94
410 1h11'04'' CANEVET Stanislas       JUM/00
411 1h11'05'' MINZIERE Adrien       SEM/91
412 1h11'13'' COLINEAU Sophie       VEF/74
413 1h11'17'' NIVELEAU Jean-pierre       VEM/58
414 1h11'18'' ROBIEUX Christine       VEF/77
415 1h11'22'' MORIN Patrice Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/60
416 1h11'34'' MARCHAND Stephane       VEM/71
417 1h11'41'' GIRAUD Sebastien       VEM/79
418 1h11'42'' SELLIN Guillaume       SEM/86
419 1h11'42'' NORMAND Jean michel       VEM/48
420 1h11'43'' LANOES Christophe       VEM/71
421 1h11'50'' GODOT David Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/77
422 1h11'50'' FRIBAULT Lisa       JUF/01
423 1h11'52'' GEORGET Maxime       SEM/85
424 1h11'52'' COUTURIER Jeremy       SEM/91
425 1h11'53'' BLOT Christophe       VEM/70
426 1h11'57'' HAMARD Benjamin       SEM/86
427 1h12'00'' GAUTIER Manuel       SEM/83
428 1h12'00'' BRULEY Nicolas       VEM/74
429 1h12'01'' GUILLIER Helene       SEF/93
430 1h12'01'' GAUTIER Jerome       SEM/87
431 1h12'02'' CHUPIN Thomas       VEM/78
432 1h12'04'' PIN Nicolas       VEM/72
433 1h12'05'' GAUTIER Guillaume       SEM/89
434 1h12'05'' PIN Joel       VEM/61
435 1h12'16'' PLANCHENAULT Guillaume       SEM/87
436 1h12'19'' RONDEAUX Guillaume       SEM/82
437 1h12'20'' GAUDIN Joel       VEM/61
438 1h12'24'' RENARD Nelly       VEF/54
439 1h12'25'' FERNANDEZ Sophie Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEF/75
440 1h12'25'' VENDE Marcel       VEM/44
441 1h12'26'' TELLIER Nathalie       VEF/70
442 1h12'26'' GUEDON Isabelle       SEF/80
443 1h12'26'' GAUDIN Anne-claire       SEF/89
444 1h12'35'' HERMINE Cedric       VEM/76
445 1h12'38'' PAIN Mickael       SEM/96
446 1h12'39'' PAIN Mickael       VEM/69
447 1h12'39'' POIRIER-PAIN Anne       VEF/75
448 1h12'41'' BIRON Yannick       VEM/62
449 1h12'43'' RIANT Anael       SEM/92
450 1h12'43'' HUET Lolita       SEF/87
451 1h12'48'' CHARRIER Yvan       SEM/81
452 1h12'51'' BEN SEGHIR Alexandre       SEM/84
453 1h12'51'' TOULAN Lucile       SEF/83
454 1h12'56'' BESCHUS Laurent       VEM/73
455 1h12'57'' BOURDAIS David       VEM/72
456 1h13'01'' VINCENT Sandrine       VEF/73
457 1h13'01'' COURBOT Christophe       VEM/66
458 1h13'04'' BUAN Denis       VEM/73
459 1h13'08'' HUCHET Fabienne       SEF/84
460 1h13'09'' DRUGEON Anne       SEF/81
461 1h13'11'' JOUSSEAU David       VEM/73
462 1h13'11'' JOUSSEAU Celine Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEF/76
463 1h13'13'' BOUYER Cecile       SEF/96
464 1h13'14'' HENAULT Stephane       VEM/75
465 1h13'16'' MORILLE Caroline       VEF/72
466 1h13'25'' DUCHESNE Jerome       VEM/79
467 1h13'25'' COCHET Nadege       VEF/77
468 1h13'28'' HERMINE Wilfried       VEM/74
469 1h13'29'' OLS Clementine       SEF/88
470 1h13'29'' CRASNIER Angelina       SEF/83
471 1h13'30'' BRYONE Florian       SEM/88
472 1h13'31'' LE BIHAN Francois       VEM/74
473 1h13'36'' HUREL Didier       VEM/53
474 1h13'37'' LEGEAY Beatrice As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/69
475 1h13'38'' JOUIN Agnes       VEF/76
476 1h13'38'' CHESNEAU Mickael       VEM/77
477 1h13'44'' LEBAILLY Rachelle       SEF/96
478 1h13'45'' CARRIER Jeremy       SEM/90
479 1h13'46'' HETTIER Florian       SEM/92
480 1h13'46'' ALBERT Yannis       VEM/72
481 1h13'47'' MAUGET-ROUSSEAU Fabrice       VEM/69
482 1h13'48'' CHAUVELON Jean christophe       VEM/69
483 1h13'48'' PATIN Cedric Ce Pornichet Cote D'amour 044 P-L SEM/80
484 1h13'49'' BROSSAS Yannick       VEM/61
485 1h13'55'' MICHEL Clara       SEF/91
486 1h14'02'' RIVOAL Raynal       VEM/79
487 1h14'02'' LE BEUX Aurelie       SEF/88
488 1h14'06'' THUIA Nicolas       VEM/78
489 1h14'08'' PONSARD Marie-laure       VEF/78
490 1h14'09'' TOURNEUX Pascal       VEM/62
491 1h14'10'' DUBREUIL Marjorie       VEF/75
492 1h14'10'' BODINEAU Celine       SEF/81
493 1h14'11'' LHERBETTE Antoine       SEM/96
494 1h14'11'' HULLOT Valerie       SEF/81
495 1h14'12'' DUREAU BONDU Ophelie       SEF/81
496 1h14'12'' PAGERIT Laurent       VEM/60
497 1h14'13'' ROINARD Betty       SEF/92
498 1h14'13'' MILLOT Elodie       SEF/91
499 1h14'13'' RUELLE Elodie       SEF/81
500 1h14'14'' CHAUVIRE Olivier       VEM/68
501 1h14'16'' AUBRY Jerome       VEM/74
502 1h14'17'' CHABERNAUD Corinne       VEF/73
503 1h14'21'' DENIS Philippe       VEM/73
504 1h14'22'' BINIER BOURGET Corinne       VEF/77
505 1h14'22'' CHEVALIER NEAU Cathy       VEF/76
506 1h14'24'' GUILLOIS Angelique       SEF/89
507 1h14'31'' GRANDHOMME Blandine       VEF/67
508 1h14'34'' RICHOUX Jean-francois       VEM/70
509 1h14'41'' RICHARD Lydie       VEF/70
510 1h14'41'' RICHARD Christophe Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEM/70
511 1h14'43'' MAZILLIER Morgane       ESF/97
512 1h14'54'' LAMBERT Pascal       VEM/67
513 1h14'55'' CHIMIER Thibault       JUM/00
514 1h14'55'' CHIMIER Christian       VEM/67
515 1h14'55'' TAILLE Jerome       VEM/78
516 1h14'56'' BABONNEAU Jeremie       SEM/87
517 1h14'57'' GUILLOUCHE Dominique       VEF/57
518 1h14'59'' BOULEAU Aurelien       SEM/87
519 1h14'59'' LE MOUNIER Yann       SEM/82
520 1h15'00'' SEGON Anne-gaelle       SEF/85
521 1h15'01'' LEPAROUX Sylvain       VEM/78
522 1h15'04'' QUARTIER Mathieu       SEM/88
523 1h15'05'' SEPTSAULT Jerome       VEM/73
524 1h15'05'' JACQUES Olivier       VEM/68
525 1h15'08'' FRANCOIS Sophie       VEF/73
526 1h15'10'' PERPEROT Cyril       VEM/74
527 1h15'13'' HOUCHARD Francoise       VEF/57
528 1h15'14'' SEGON Bernard       VEM/59
529 1h15'21'' VESLIN Eric       VEM/67
530 1h15'21'' BARTIS Isabelle       VEF/70
531 1h15'21'' AUGEARD Laurence       VEF/71
532 1h15'24'' PAVILLON Matthias       JUM/01
533 1h15'24'' CATROU Christophe       SEM/83
534 1h15'24'' BRISSET Xavier       VEM/69
535 1h15'26'' PICAT Anne       SEF/82
536 1h15'26'' BOUYER Therese       VEF/59
537 1h15'30'' HEMERY Laurence Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort 049 P-L VEF/71
538 1h15'31'' LERAY Nicolas       VEM/75
539 1h15'31'' BASTARD Francois       VEM/74
540 1h15'32'' PARENT Nicolas       VEM/72
541 1h15'32'' VALLEE Stephanie       VEF/75
542 1h15'33'' BIOTEAU Antony       VEM/73
543 1h15'33'' EDOUARD Zoe       CAF/03
544 1h15'33'' CHAMBRIER Mathieu       SEM/84
545 1h15'38'' CHEVREUX Marion       SEF/91
546 1h15'41'' AUBRY Catherine       VEF/69
547 1h15'47'' LE GOFF Annabelle       VEF/77
548 1h15'48'' FENEROL Patrick       VEM/57
549 1h15'49'' MALINGE Loic       VEM/61
550 1h15'49'' DAERON Pauline       SEF/88
551 1h15'52'' CHARASSON Antoine-marie       VEM/74
552 1h15'53'' RAOULT Laure       SEF/88
553 1h15'56'' SIMONNEAU Yannick Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L VEM/72
554 1h15'57'' MAZILLIER Veronique       VEF/69
555 1h15'57'' VIEIRA Romaric Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE VEM/75
556 1h16'02'' REMOUE Sylvie       VEF/62
557 1h16'03'' BERGE Caroline Us Thouars 079 N-A SEF/83
558 1h16'03'' MICHY Melissa Us Thouars 079 N-A SEF/94
559 1h16'11'' GUILLET Helene       SEF/81
560 1h16'17'' FONTROUBADE Karelle       VEF/72
561 1h16'17'' FONTROUBADE David       VEM/70
562 1h16'18'' CHAUVEAU Sandrine       VEF/72
563 1h16'22'' PUYBAREAU Vincent       SEM/88
564 1h16'27'' MORIN Pascal       VEM/76
565 1h16'27'' CHAMPAGNE Christelle       VEF/71
566 1h16'28'' CHAMPAGNE Olivier       VEM/70
567 1h16'29'' GUILLOU Teddy       SEM/86
568 1h16'30'' CORBIN Benoit       SEM/83
569 1h16'31'' CAMBON Veronique       VEF/70
570 1h16'33'' TOULAN Lucien       VEM/49
571 1h16'35'' COMBREAU Gildas       VEM/75
572 1h16'35'' AVRIL Karine       VEF/77
573 1h16'35'' TREBOUVIL Mickael       VEM/73
574 1h16'35'' DENECHERE Pauline       SEF/90
575 1h16'36'' BONNEROT Denis       VEM/74
576 1h16'37'' HUMEAU Gaelle       SEF/92
577 1h16'37'' GRAINDORGE Flore       SEF/89
578 1h16'40'' JULIENNE Benjamin       SEM/80
579 1h16'41'' FAIRIER Elise       VEF/78
580 1h16'44'' MEME Florence       SEF/90
581 1h16'45'' LEBRUN Christophe       VEM/64
582 1h16'45'' GERMOND Isabelle       VEF/73
583 1h16'46'' ARRIVE Simon       SEM/82
584 1h16'51'' VIGNAIS Magali Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L VEF/79
585 1h16'52'' VIGNAIS Samuel       VEM/77
586 1h16'52'' LEMALE Amandine Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L SEF/84
587 1h16'55'' SABADEL Philippe       VEM/71
588 1h16'59'' AUREGAN Philippe       VEM/64
589 1h17'00'' LEVEQUE Virginie       VEF/78
590 1h17'02'' TRICOIRE Fabienne       VEF/64
591 1h17'03'' RAVELEAU Bruno       VEM/75
592 1h17'03'' COLAS Jean       VEM/60
593 1h17'03'' BAZILLE Frederic       SEM/81
594 1h17'03'' GASTE Alexandre       SEM/85
595 1h17'04'' ARAUDEAU Jean       VEM/60
596 1h17'10'' GAUTIER Elise       VEF/74
597 1h17'14'' MAILLET Anne-sophie       SEF/89
598 1h17'15'' PIAU Helene       VEF/78
599 1h17'17'' TICQUET Leatitia       VEF/73
600 1h17'17'' HOUARI Malika       VEF/78
601 1h17'18'' LIAU Sylvain       SEM/84
602 1h17'18'' CHOBLET Sonia       VEF/73
603 1h17'19'' GOURHAND Severine       VEF/73
604 1h17'20'' BABARIT Jean-charles       SEM/87
605 1h17'20'' BOUDEY Marie-pierre As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/66
606 1h17'20'' BELANGER Claire As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/68
607 1h17'26'' JONET Richard       VEM/72
608 1h17'28'' RAHARD Isabelle       SEF/81
609 1h17'29'' CAUVEAU Melanie       VEF/78
610 1h17'31'' BARGAIN Audrey       SEF/83
611 1h17'32'' BILLARD Betty       VEF/69
612 1h17'33'' BOISSEAU Marion As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/71
613 1h17'36'' AUREGAN David       SEM/94
614 1h17'45'' LEMEILLE Nadia       VEF/73
615 1h17'53'' RICHAUDEAU Aurelie       SEF/89
616 1h17'53'' DAVID Virginie       SEF/80
617 1h17'59'' GUEVEL Ludovic       SEM/90
618 1h18'01'' QUARTIER Pascal       VEM/62
619 1h18'02'' RIBAULT Muriel       VEF/79
620 1h18'02'' CHEDET Marc       VEM/71
621 1h18'03'' HARREAU Julie       SEF/82
622 1h18'05'' DUGUE Isabelle       VEF/71
623 1h18'05'' BOURGEAIS Christine       VEF/73
624 1h18'07'' PERRIN Ronan       SEM/90
625 1h18'09'' GUILBAUD David       SEM/89
626 1h18'10'' TEXIER Emmanuel       VEM/72
627 1h18'10'' RAIMBAULT Christophe       VEM/72
628 1h18'11'' DECHEREUX Delphine       VEF/77
629 1h18'11'' ROULLAND Frederique       VEF/72
630 1h18'12'' SECHET Noel       VEM/61
631 1h18'12'' USUREAU Francoise       VEF/73
632 1h18'12'' LECOINTE Anne-marie       VEF/72
633 1h18'13'' RAVELEAU Sophie       VEF/71
634 1h18'14'' HARDOUIN Maxime       SEM/89
635 1h18'23'' HARDY VEILLON Stephanie       VEF/75
636 1h18'26'' ABELARD Pauline       SEF/87
637 1h18'26'' RENAUD Audrey       SEF/87
638 1h18'27'' MAUDET Nathalie       VEF/68
639 1h18'29'' DUCHESNE Elodie       VEF/79
640 1h18'30'' CRESTIN Pascal       VEM/73
641 1h18'31'' ROY Magali       SEF/80
642 1h18'32'' BOISSEAU Lucie       SEF/88
643 1h18'32'' ROY David       VEM/78
644 1h18'33'' LECUIT Stephanie       VEF/75
645 1h18'34'' PECHARD Maxime       SEM/88
646 1h18'34'' MARTEL Paule       VEF/59
647 1h18'34'' GASCHET Michelle       VEF/56
648 1h18'35'' MAUSSION Emilie       SEF/91
649 1h18'35'' BERNEL Coralie       SEF/89
650 1h18'36'' PATENERE Guillaume       VEM/76
651 1h18'37'' ANDROUIN Regine       VEF/58
652 1h18'38'' CRASNIER Karine       VEF/76
653 1h18'42'' CRASNIER Sebastien       VEM/76
654 1h18'44'' POIRIER PAIN Anne       VEF/69
655 1h18'55'' AREIAS MOTA Artur jorge       VEM/68
656 1h18'57'' DIRAN Aurelien       VEM/79
657 1h18'58'' HUET Florence       VEF/72
658 1h19'01'' LIEBOT Denis       VEM/75
659 1h19'02'' LEMOINE Laurence       VEF/63
660 1h19'07'' GAUD Zelia       VEF/79
661 1h19'13'' MOREAU Nicolas       VEM/73
662 1h19'13'' AMY Benjamin       SEM/80
663 1h19'16'' HUBERT Celine Scl Seiches / Le Loir 049 P-L VEF/73
664 1h19'21'' COULON Laura       SEF/90
665 1h19'21'' LE GUERN Jacques       VEM/57
666 1h19'23'' MICHEL Pierre-etienne       SEM/83
667 1h19'24'' JEDAR Marie       SEF/86
668 1h19'24'' FORTIN Nelly       VEF/66
669 1h19'26'' BOULAIN Karine As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/70
670 1h19'30'' TALBOTEC Stephanie       VEF/74
671 1h19'30'' TALBOTEC Christophe       VEM/77
672 1h19'37'' HYDE Michael       SEM/89
673 1h19'40'' SIKARCIOGLU Anita Scl Seiches / Le Loir 049 P-L VEF/69
674 1h19'41'' CHEVREUX Patrick       VEM/61
675 1h19'41'' QUEMARD Severine Scl Seiches / Le Loir 049 P-L VEF/75
676 1h19'42'' PEAUCOU Yoan       SEM/85
677 1h19'43'' DEHAN Mickael       SEM/86
678 1h19'45'' SERVEAU Christophe       VEM/74
679 1h19'46'' GIRAUDEAU Jacky       VEM/63
680 1h19'46'' MINIER Stephanie Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L SEF/83
681 1h19'52'' HUVELIN Samuel       VEM/74
682 1h20'00'' ROCHEREAU Pauline       SEF/91
683 1h20'02'' PALUSSIERE Christophe       SEM/86
684 1h20'03'' MOUSSIE Priscillia       SEF/87
685 1h20'04'' BRUN Pierre       VEM/61
686 1h20'04'' BOURCIER Aurelia       SEF/88
687 1h20'11'' SANCHEZ Albane       ESF/97
688 1h20'13'' DENEUX Louise       SEF/92
689 1h20'14'' MADIOT Caroline       VEF/74
690 1h20'16'' LANOES Stephanie       VEF/75
691 1h20'20'' CHAUVINEAU Maryline       VEF/77
692 1h20'21'' LEFRET Mathieu       SEM/96
693 1h20'21'' RAVELEAU Elisa Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L CAF/02
694 1h20'21'' RIPOCHE Maryse       VEF/78
695 1h20'21'' LEFRET Sebastien       VEM/69
696 1h20'21'' ROYNARD Benoit       VEM/74
697 1h20'26'' LEQUIPE David       VEM/71
698 1h20'28'' BAUDON Freddy       SEM/80
699 1h20'28'' BOURGEON Patrice       VEM/77
700 1h20'29'' DIXNEUF Anne       SEF/82
701 1h20'30'' SAUZEAU Eric       VEM/72
702 1h20'30'' SAUZEAU Audrey       VEF/75
703 1h20'30'' CAVOLEAU Antonin       CAM/02
704 1h20'31'' LEBOUCHER Pierrick As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L SEM/80
705 1h20'33'' DIONNEAU Philippe       VEM/65
706 1h20'34'' SEPTSAULT Christelle       VEF/76
707 1h20'34'' BOIVIN Dorothee       SEF/83
708 1h20'34'' CORNUAULT David       VEM/78
709 1h20'34'' SIMONNEAU Nelly       VEF/73
710 1h20'34'' ANGIBAUD Sandrine       VEF/77
711 1h20'35'' ARNAUD Titouan       JUM/01
712 1h20'35'' FOURNIER Carole       VEF/79
713 1h20'36'' LE SAINT Olivier       SEM/80
714 1h20'36'' TULIK Xavier       VEM/68
715 1h20'39'' ROINTRU Pascal       VEM/62
716 1h20'41'' DELFAUT Geraldine       VEF/78
717 1h20'41'' MAROLLEAU Isabelle       VEF/73
718 1h20'50'' BERGE Simon       SEM/86
719 1h20'50'' FERRON Nicolas       SEM/83
720 1h20'53'' PERDREAU Geoffroy       VEM/72
721 1h20'53'' BOUSSION Gaelle       VEF/78
722 1h20'53'' CHAPELLE Corentin       SEM/83
723 1h20'54'' MOREAU Corentin       ESM/98
724 1h20'55'' MORANCE Amelia       ESF/98
725 1h20'56'' PIRON Elodie       SEF/89
726 1h20'57'' MENET Solenne       SEF/94
727 1h20'57'' ROBIN Anne-laure Brissac Loire Aubance Athletis 049 P-L VEF/79
728 1h20'57'' EBENER Charles       SEM/94
729 1h20'58'' MENET Marc       VEM/67
730 1h21'01'' CADY Thierry       VEM/69
731 1h21'01'' LAMBERT Laetitia       VEF/79
732 1h21'07'' PLACAIS Pierre       SEM/85
733 1h21'14'' ETEVE Muriel       VEF/73
734 1h21'14'' GILBERT Maxime       SEM/84
735 1h21'16'' FOURNIER Cecilia       SEF/88
736 1h21'16'' FOURNIER Julien Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/84
737 1h21'17'' DE OLIVEIRA Amelie       SEF/86
738 1h21'17'' CHALUMEAU Sebastien       VEM/68
739 1h21'18'' GELINEAU Loic       VEM/66
740 1h21'19'' HUAULME Christophe       VEM/66
741 1h21'22'' CUILLERIER Cathy       SEF/80
742 1h21'23'' THOMY Cyrille       VEM/76
743 1h21'23'' GUILLAS Coraline       SEF/89
744 1h21'23'' JOBARD Jean paul       VEM/63
745 1h21'24'' LEROY Noemie       SEF/88
746 1h21'27'' LAMY Evelyne Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEF/53
747 1h21'28'' TALIBART Anais       SEF/92
748 1h21'31'' PITON Gilles       VEM/55
749 1h21'33'' MIGNOT Emmanuel       VEM/75
750 1h21'36'' DEZECOT Cathy       VEF/76
751 1h21'36'' CHENEAU Dominique       VEM/67
752 1h21'36'' CHENEAU Aline       VEF/67
753 1h21'41'' BASCOUL Clement       SEM/88
754 1h21'42'' KAMMERLOCHER Caroline       VEF/70
755 1h21'52'' DENEUX Camille Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEF/89
756 1h21'56'' AUBERT DU PETIT THOU Anne emmanuelle       SEF/81
757 1h21'58'' MOREAU Gilles       VEM/56
758 1h21'59'' VIGNERON Michele       VEF/62
759 1h22'04'' MENOURY Ombeline       SEF/90
760 1h22'04'' MABILEAU Fabienne       VEF/79
761 1h22'04'' RICHARD Marie-laure       VEF/79
762 1h22'07'' VALERAY Christine       VEF/67
763 1h22'13'' THOUIN Alain       VEM/63
764 1h22'15'' DURAND Damien       VEM/70
765 1h22'16'' CADEAU Vincent Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L VEM/71
766 1h22'17'' BARAISE Magali       VEF/74
767 1h22'17'' FERNANDEZ Jerome Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/85
768 1h22'18'' CASSET Emilie       SEF/82
769 1h22'24'' DAERON Melanie       SEF/88
770 1h22'24'' THOUIN Nathalie       VEF/65
771 1h22'25'' CAVAREC-LECOMTE Nicolas       SEM/87
772 1h22'25'' CAVAREC-LECOMTE Sarah       SEF/88
773 1h22'28'' CHAMPAGNE Sophie       SEF/89
774 1h22'30'' MANSEUR Fouzia       VEF/71
775 1h22'32'' LEGEAY Jacques       VEM/66
776 1h22'33'' BOULAY Xavier       VEM/79
777 1h22'34'' LUTRAND Ludovic Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 049 P-L VEM/74
778 1h22'36'' BREYTON Antony       VEM/70
779 1h22'37'' LIZE Sophie       SEF/82
780 1h22'38'' ROUSSE Manon       CAF/03
781 1h22'40'' GODINEAU Sophie       VEF/75
782 1h22'40'' GUYON Tony       VEM/68
783 1h22'41'' DURAND Sonia       VEF/74
784 1h22'41'' BOILEAU Rosane       SEF/81
785 1h22'42'' DIXNEUF Nadia       VEF/79
786 1h22'43'' BOILEAU Anne-sophie       VEF/72
787 1h22'43'' GOURICHON Emmanuelle       SEF/80
788 1h22'46'' BOILEAU Antony       VEM/70
789 1h22'49'' RABAUD Florence       VEF/74
790 1h22'49'' BARAS Thierry       VEM/62
791 1h22'50'' THEBAUD Gaelle       VEF/72
792 1h22'50'' MOURAD Catherine       VEF/71
793 1h22'52'' DENEUX Juliette       SEF/95
794 1h22'52'' CROSNIER Marion Jogg'in Tours 037 CEN SEF/85
795 1h22'53'' GUERINET Stephanie       VEF/77
796 1h22'55'' BOUSSION Matthieu       SEM/87
797 1h22'56'' ANGELLIAUME Laure       SEF/89
798 1h22'57'' MOAL Severine       VEF/77
799 1h23'00'' FORTIN Beatrice       VEF/71
800 1h23'00'' GATE Benjamin       SEM/85
801 1h23'08'' CELEITA RUIZ Yuly       SEF/90
802 1h23'09'' RENIER Magalie       VEF/72
803 1h23'09'' MARTINEAU Pierre       SEM/89
804 1h23'10'' DENIS Christelle       VEF/74
805 1h23'18'' PETREAULT Dominique       VEM/49
806 1h23'19'' POIRAULT Eric       VEM/64
807 1h23'22'' BOURDON Laetitia       SEF/80
808 1h23'23'' LESCALIER Sara       VEF/77
809 1h23'23'' DUVAL Florence       SEF/80
810 1h23'25'' PATIN Guilaine       VEF/75
811 1h23'27'' OGER Nadine       VEF/66
812 1h23'27'' DURAN Florence       VEF/69
813 1h23'28'' ROY-MORIN Amandine       SEF/84
814 1h23'29'' GAZEAU Gerard       VEM/62
815 1h23'29'' BIBET Stephane       VEM/78
816 1h23'31'' MORIN TRUDELLE Adeline       SEF/82
817 1h23'31'' AURIAC Pamela       SEF/83
818 1h23'37'' GUERIN Fabrice       VEM/74
819 1h23'39'' OLIVIER Auriac       SEM/83
820 1h23'40'' AURIAC Mathieu       SEM/84
821 1h23'40'' GOHIER Beatrice       VEF/64
822 1h23'40'' DENAIS Gilles       VEM/69
823 1h23'40'' OGER Amelie       VEF/77
824 1h23'46'' THOMAS Pierre marie       SEM/96
825 1h23'47'' GRANGER Arnaud       VEM/76
826 1h23'53'' DELEVOYE Franck       VEM/74
827 1h23'56'' LIZE Thomas       VEM/78
828 1h23'58'' MOREAU Emilie       SEF/81
829 1h23'58'' LOUIS Gaelle       SEF/91
830 1h23'59'' PARADOWSKI Aurelien       SEM/85
831 1h24'01'' DUCHENE Jeremy       SEM/83
832 1h24'01'' RAIMBAULT Audrey       SEF/81
833 1h24'02'' CHAMPION Caroline       SEF/81
834 1h24'07'' ROPERS Herve       VEM/69
835 1h24'09'' GERGAUD Sandrine       VEF/74
836 1h24'09'' PECOT Damien       VEM/66
837 1h24'10'' LOUVEAU Jean paul       VEM/65
838 1h24'10'' GRANSEIGNE Sandrine       VEF/68
839 1h24'13'' PASQUIER TRAVERS Sonia       VEF/73
840 1h24'14'' BORDET Mireille       VEF/71
841 1h24'14'' ROYER Lise       SEF/81
842 1h24'14'' PITON Laetitia Asec La Pommeraye 049 P-L VEF/79
843 1h24'14'' AUGER Manuella       VEF/76
844 1h24'19'' FRANTELLE Adrien       JUM/00
845 1h24'22'' ALLARD Anne-lise       JUF/00
846 1h24'22'' JAUMOUILLE Celine       SEF/82
847 1h24'26'' VINEAU Celine       VEF/69
848 1h24'35'' RIDREMONT Bertrand       VEM/60
849 1h24'36'' PERPEROT Sophie       VEF/75
850 1h24'43'' BORDE Coraline       SEF/96
851 1h24'45'' ABELARD-PENEAU Mylene Asec La Pommeraye 049 P-L SEF/84
852 1h25'00'' PLANCHENAULT Charlene       SEF/92
853 1h25'01'' CHAN HON Ifan       SEF/81
854 1h25'05'' ANEX Didier       VEM/67
855 1h25'06'' CROISE Myriam       VEF/77
856 1h25'12'' PALARD Michel       VEM/57
857 1h25'17'' VAUGOYEAU Angelique       SEF/89
858 1h25'26'' ANDRAULT Agnes       VEF/63
859 1h25'35'' LECOMTE Jack       VEM/55
860 1h25'39'' CHALUMEAU Patricia       VEF/72
861 1h25'42'' BOUREAU Alexandre       VEM/78
862 1h25'43'' GIUSTI Daniel       VEM/58
863 1h25'45'' VIDART Minh       VEF/75
864 1h25'46'' PUISSANT Fabien As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEM/61
865 1h25'50'' MADIOT Karine       VEF/78
866 1h25'51'' HIRIART Corine       VEF/73
867 1h25'52'' FAVRE Clementine       SEF/86
868 1h25'52'' GAILLARDON Miguelle       VEF/75
869 1h25'55'' DAVID Veronique       VEF/75
870 1h25'55'' BORELLY Sonia       VEF/73
871 1h25'55'' LEGARE Roselyne       VEF/72
872 1h26'05'' ROUGER Marine       SEF/87
873 1h26'09'' PIEL Henri       SEM/93
874 1h26'10'' HY Fabien       SEM/88
875 1h26'11'' TANZILLI Laurence       VEF/64
876 1h26'11'' RAIMBAULT Margaux       SEF/92
877 1h26'13'' PILLE Marc       VEM/57
878 1h26'14'' GILET David       SEM/82
879 1h26'15'' ROBICHON Martine       VEF/63
880 1h26'15'' FOLIARD Samuel       VEM/72
881 1h26'16'' DELON Virginie       VEF/75
882 1h26'21'' FERRE Stephanie       SEF/81
883 1h26'30'' ABDOOL RHYMAN Pierhossen       VEM/75
884 1h26'33'' FONTAINE Yannick       VEM/74
885 1h26'34'' BABIN Benedicte       SEF/85
886 1h26'36'' DELALANDE Caroline       VEF/78
887 1h26'36'' GERMOND Charlotte       VEF/69
888 1h26'38'' DELALANDE Jerome       VEM/76
889 1h26'39'' GERMOND Philippe       VEM/71
890 1h26'52'' SAUTJEAU Olivier       VEM/71
891 1h26'53'' COEURET Jean-bernard       VEM/59
892 1h26'55'' CHRETIEN Floriane       SEF/84
893 1h26'58'' DENIAUD Magali       VEF/72
894 1h26'58'' CHAILLOU Romain       SEM/87
895 1h26'59'' AUGEARD Sandrine       VEF/76
896 1h26'59'' FOUCHER Aurelien       SEM/90
897 1h27'04'' PINEAU Bernard       VEM/58
898 1h27'19'' LEQUEUX Sebastien       VEM/71
899 1h27'27'' LAMBERT Clarisse       ESF/98
900 1h27'28'' LAMBERT Noelle       VEF/71
901 1h27'28'' TOURNEUX Florent       SEM/91
902 1h27'29'' RESCOURIO Stephane       VEM/70
903 1h27'29'' PLOQUIN Angelique       SEF/82
904 1h27'29'' CARIOU Ida       VEF/72
905 1h27'30'' HALLOIN Jerome       VEM/67
906 1h27'32'' PATUREAU Philippe       VEM/69
907 1h27'33'' LANGLAIS Katy       SEF/86
908 1h27'34'' COCHARD Lise       SEF/83
909 1h27'34'' RINGUIER Benedicte       VEF/76
910 1h27'44'' LAPOY Melanie       VEF/77
911 1h27'48'' GREFFIER Tiphaine       SEF/92
912 1h27'50'' BLAIZE Yves       SEM/80
913 1h27'52'' DILE Corine       VEF/77
914 1h27'58'' MAUTROT Jeremy       SEM/81
915 1h27'58'' MAUTROT Pierre-alexandr       SEM/85
916 1h28'01'' DENIAU Laure       VEF/78
917 1h28'01'' HAMEAU Nathalie       SEF/81
918 1h28'06'' THUIA Muriel       VEF/65
919 1h28'06'' GUERIN Delphine       VEF/76
920 1h28'09'' BENIS Delphine       SEF/83
921 1h28'12'' MOREAU Annabelle       SEF/84
922 1h28'14'' PECOT Nathalie       VEF/73
923 1h28'15'' PINEAU Marie claude       VEF/60
924 1h28'15'' RICHARD Nienke       VEF/56
925 1h28'22'' GROULT-ZEMOURI Estelle       VEF/78
926 1h28'22'' LAMIELLE Nolwenn       SEF/89
927 1h28'23'' DELAUNAY Pascal       VEM/70
928 1h28'23'' PLOURDEAU Charlie       VEM/79
929 1h28'29'' MARTIN Audrey Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEF/74
930 1h28'30'' SIMON Elise       SEF/84
931 1h28'35'' GIRAUDEAU Sophie       SEF/82
932 1h28'35'' VULLIEMIN Marie-pierre       VEF/66
933 1h28'36'' LIVET Gaelle       VEF/75
934 1h28'36'' LIVET Laurent       VEM/74
935 1h28'37'' VULLIEMIN Michel       VEM/65
936 1h28'38'' PASQUIET Valerie       VEF/69
937 1h28'40'' PASQUIET Sylvain       VEM/71
938 1h28'44'' TERRIEN Delphine       VEF/78
939 1h28'45'' DELANOUE Laetitia       VEF/77
940 1h28'47'' CUISNIAK Ann-claire       SEF/90
941 1h28'48'' CHUPIN LUNEAU Caroline       SEF/82
942 1h28'48'' GOURICHON Ludovic       SEM/85
943 1h28'49'' CHUPIN Guy       VEM/51
944 1h28'49'' VIGNERON Stephane       VEM/75
945 1h28'50'' OUVRARD Althea       SEF/90
946 1h28'54'' PANGOLE Vanina       VEF/79
947 1h28'55'' DEVANNE Lucie       SEF/82
948 1h28'57'' SURUT Ludovic       VEM/76
949 1h29'14'' BREYTON Armelle       VEF/67
950 1h29'14'' NEVES SANTOS Cristina       SEF/83
951 1h29'16'' ALLARD Philippe       VEM/67
952 1h29'20'' PECOT Marie-laure As Saint-sylvain D'anjou 049 P-L VEF/66
953 1h29'21'' RUFLIN Pascal       VEM/58
954 1h29'21'' GUEGNARD Nathalie Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L VEF/74
955 1h29'21'' RENAULT Anne-sophie       SEF/82
956 1h29'21'' GAZON Martine Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L VEF/66
957 1h29'21'' COCHELIN Stephanie       VEF/73
958 1h29'26'' MARTIN CASSEREAU Camille       SEF/83
959 1h29'27'' PICHEREAU Laetitia       VEF/77
960 1h29'29'' GUERIN Jean jacques       VEM/58
961 1h29'30'' DELEVOYE Severine       VEF/76
962 1h29'37'' CUISNIAK Thierry       VEM/58
963 1h29'38'' COCHELIN Bertrand       VEM/71
964 1h29'46'' MOREAU Ludivine       SEF/93
965 1h29'49'' GASCHET Jean-francois       VEM/52
966 1h29'51'' METAYER Edith       SEF/81
967 1h29'52'' GAYRARD Melanie       VEF/77
968 1h29'52'' MOREAU Marie pierre       VEF/76
969 1h29'53'' CHAULLANGE Jeff       VEM/65
970 1h29'58'' DE LUCA BESSIERE Veronique       VEF/74
971 1h29'58'' OGER Marlene       SEF/87
972 1h30'03'' GILLIER Christine       VEF/66
973 1h30'04'' BERTRAND Beatrice       VEF/60
974 1h30'08'' COMTOIS Anne-laure As Valeo Vision Angers 049 P-L SEF/90
975 1h30'16'' LEVOYER Valerie       SEF/80
976 1h30'17'' LAMBERT Chloe       SEF/91
977 1h30'17'' AIDARA Ophelie       SEF/95
978 1h30'23'' BESNARD Eloise       SEF/89
979 1h30'23'' DUPONT Adeline       SEF/88
980 1h30'29'' DUMOULIN Francois       VEM/66
981 1h30'38'' GATE Gaelle       SEF/86
982 1h30'40'' FROGER Francois       SEM/82
983 1h30'40'' BRAUD Julie       SEF/82
984 1h30'48'' GUEGUEN Justine       SEF/88
985 1h30'52'' GUITTON Emeline       SEF/86
986 1h30'53'' GUITTON Sylvain       SEM/84
987 1h30'57'' BOUVIER Yasmine       VEF/73
988 1h30'58'' GAUVIN Aurelie       SEF/82
989 1h31'06'' DALAINE Gilles       VEM/72
990 1h31'06'' BOUCHET Dominique       VEM/70
991 1h31'06'' KERGARAVAT Cedric       VEM/71
992 1h31'17'' EVAIN Anais       SEF/92
993 1h31'25'' CHALOPIN Lucie       SEF/91
994 1h31'30'' EVEZARD-LEVEQUE Marion       SEF/83
995 1h31'33'' BRECHU Anita       VEF/63
996 1h31'35'' COTTREL Hugo       CAM/03
997 1h31'36'' BOYER Patrick       VEM/70
998 1h32'06'' GODINEAU-MAPELLI Coralie       SEF/91
999 1h32'11'' POSTEC Morganne       VEF/79
1000 1h32'11'' PROD HOMME Cecile       VEF/77
1001 1h32'17'' HEULOT Charly       SEM/87
1002 1h32'19'' BOYEAU Angelique Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L SEF/81
1003 1h32'25'' MERCIER Virginie       SEF/84
1004 1h32'25'' POULLAIN Anne-francoise       VEF/73
1005 1h32'26'' GUERIN Joilita       SEF/92
1006 1h32'26'' GUERIN Timothee       SEM/90
1007 1h32'26'' SABIN Alexandra       SEF/81
1008 1h32'27'' THUIA Virginie       VEF/77
1009 1h32'28'' GERAULT Olivier       VEM/71
1010 1h32'28'' BRAUD Willy       SEM/81
1011 1h32'28'' FIGUREAU Maxime       SEM/82
1012 1h32'28'' LANCELOT Pascal       VEM/68
1013 1h32'29'' POULLAIN Vincent       VEM/73
1014 1h32'31'' LAGOS VALDES Javiera       SEF/87
1015 1h32'31'' GAUTHIER Roxanne       SEF/94
1016 1h32'35'' GUEGNARD Gaetan Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L ESM/99
1017 1h32'35'' BOYER Valerie       VEF/64
1018 1h32'35'' THIERY Marie       VEF/61
1019 1h32'36'' MARSAULT Stephanie       SEF/87
1020 1h32'36'' MARGALE Nicolas       VEM/70
1021 1h32'36'' BRUNET Claire       VEF/73
1022 1h32'36'' MARGALE Helene       VEF/74
1023 1h32'42'' NASLIN Christelle       VEF/75
1024 1h32'51'' DUSSERRE Quentin       SEM/91
1025 1h32'51'' MAUSSION Marie-claire       VEF/63
1026 1h32'51'' PIEL Denis       SEM/89
1027 1h32'51'' MAUSSION Lucile       SEF/92
1028 1h32'55'' LE FLOC H Karine       VEF/72
1029 1h33'08'' BESNIER Anne       VEF/76
1030 1h33'11'' SAULAIS Marlene       SEF/81
1031 1h33'11'' CHEVALLIER Solange       VEF/59
1032 1h33'12'' JESUPRET Dorothee       VEF/78
1033 1h33'12'' AC H Pascale       VEF/65
1034 1h33'12'' AC H Valerie       VEF/64
1035 1h33'14'' FAUVEAU MONNIER Isabelle       VEF/72
1036 1h33'15'' FOUCHEREAU Elisabeth       SEF/83
1037 1h33'19'' LEMOSLE Veronique       VEF/74
1038 1h33'21'' JULIEN Aurelie       SEF/85
1039 1h33'22'' TREBOUET Romain       SEM/88
1040 1h33'37'' COSSE Olivier       VEM/72
1041 1h33'46'' DELATTRE Olivier       VEM/63
1042 1h33'46'' FOUCHER Olivier       VEM/72
1043 1h33'47'' FOUCHER-HEEP Elze       VEF/70
1044 1h33'58'' SOURBIER Nathalie Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L VEF/76
1045 1h34'02'' THETAS Sandra       VEF/78
1046 1h34'02'' DESPAS Elodie       SEF/81
1047 1h34'03'' LEOSTIC Agathe       SEF/95
1048 1h34'07'' BOUTIN Nicolas       SEM/86
1049 1h34'10'' MARCHAND Nathalie       VEF/71
1050 1h34'12'' LOUVEAU Sabine       VEF/70
1051 1h34'13'' TRAMON Laurence       VEF/60
1052 1h34'16'' LECOMTE Celine       VEF/75
1053 1h34'17'' HOMER Claire       SEF/80
1054 1h34'19'' ALLARD Anne-jose       VEF/66
1055 1h34'21'' PERRAY RIOUX Virginie       SEF/80
1056 1h34'24'' GUCCIARDO Aurelie       SEF/82
1057 1h34'24'' MARCHAND Aude       SEF/81
1058 1h34'26'' PIGNON Sophie       SEF/80
1059 1h34'27'' LELIEVRE Christiane       VEF/57
1060 1h34'35'' DUGAS Dimitri       SEM/89
1061 1h34'35'' JAGOT Elise       SEF/95
1062 1h34'47'' WINTERSTEIN Stephane       VEM/69
1063 1h34'49'' LEMONNIER Laetitia Es Segre Haut Anjou * 049 P-L VEF/77
1064 1h34'54'' BREMOND Olivier       SEM/85
1065 1h34'54'' BREMOND Cindy       SEF/86
1066 1h35'04'' BIENVENU Justine       CAF/03
1067 1h35'04'' ROBIN Anthony       SEM/84
1068 1h35'05'' NAULEAU Joel       VEM/62
1069 1h35'14'' BIENVENU Sophie       VEF/72
1070 1h35'27'' MARTIN Catherine       VEF/56
1071 1h35'28'' MARTIN Valerie       VEF/77
1072 1h35'30'' ROUSSEAU Marion       JUF/00
1073 1h35'31'' ROUSSEAU Pierre       VEM/74
1074 1h35'34'' COLINEAU Sebastien       VEM/71
1075 1h35'47'' BUISSON Sandrine       VEF/79
1076 1h35'47'' REMY Brigitte       VEF/75
1077 1h36'04'' PRUD HOMME Annie       VEF/66
1078 1h36'04'' PRUD HOMME Eric       VEM/63
1079 1h36'04'' LOUIN Sebastien       VEM/69
1080 1h36'06'' FEUVRY Tristan       VEM/67
1081 1h36'07'' FEUVRY Magali       VEF/75
1082 1h36'07'' COTTREL Pascal       VEM/69
1083 1h36'08'' BIDAL Claudine       SEF/82
1084 1h36'11'' ALBERT Coralie       ESF/98
1085 1h36'12'' BLUSSEAU Julie       SEF/90
1086 1h36'14'' CHESNAY Matheo       ESM/97
1087 1h36'38'' GAINCHE Malorie       SEF/84
1088 1h36'42'' BUCHTOVA Nela       SEF/85
1089 1h36'44'' SICOT Nathalie       VEF/70
1090 1h36'46'' PELLAUMAIL Stephanie       SEF/88
1091 1h36'48'' ARRIVE Zora       SEF/84
1092 1h36'51'' CLAVERE Marylin       VEF/79
1093 1h36'51'' RUISSEAU Anne       SEF/86
1094 1h36'53'' MASSON Lisa       SEF/85
1095 1h36'55'' MASSON Gilles       SEM/84
1096 1h36'57'' CAUCHY Cecile       SEF/82
1097 1h37'01'' GOUIN Adeline       SEF/81
1098 1h37'01'' NOYER Sonia       VEF/75
1099 1h37'02'' THOMAS Yohann       VEM/76
1100 1h37'04'' BACHELIER Caroline       SEF/81
1101 1h37'17'' LE SAINT Laure       SEF/80
1102 1h37'19'' GUYON Delphine       SEF/80
1103 1h37'19'' CORNUAULT Caroline       VEF/78
1104 1h37'25'' BESNARD Emmanuelle       SEF/83
1105 1h37'37'' MEUNIER Christelle       VEF/69
1106 1h37'37'' GANDON Lara       SEF/89
1107 1h37'39'' BONNET Gaelle       SEF/90
1108 1h37'48'' GUILLOUX Karine Bordeaux Athle*   N-A VEF/73
1109 1h37'49'' MOSSET Manuela       VEF/78
1110 1h37'50'' PAGIS Severine       VEF/73
1111 1h37'57'' COCANDEAU Florence       VEF/70
1112 1h38'02'' CENERAY Claire       SEF/90
1113 1h38'03'' HARDOUIN Aurelie       SEF/80
1114 1h38'11'' CANTAU Eugenie       VEF/77
1115 1h38'16'' MARTIN Virginie       VEF/71
1116 1h38'19'' LECLAIR Stephane       VEM/70
1117 1h38'28'' CAILLEAU Denis       VEM/66
1118 1h38'29'' CAILLEAU Augustin       VEM/65
1119 1h38'59'' DANO Corinne       VEF/64
1120 1h39'25'' PAVILLON Luc       VEM/69
1121 1h39'25'' BILLARD Christelle       VEF/65
1122 1h39'27'' BOUTREUX Nadege       VEF/75
1123 1h39'30'' ALLAIN Katy       VEF/73
1124 1h39'58'' DELHOMMEAU Alexis       SEM/85
1125 1h39'59'' GATE Lenaic       SEF/85
1126 1h39'59'' ABRIVARD Julie       SEF/83
1127 1h40'02'' CABANE Laetitia       VEF/76
1128 1h40'02'' GALIBERT Stephane       VEM/69
1129 1h40'05'' DESHAYES Benoit       SEM/84
1130 1h40'11'' FERRAND Frederique       VEF/67
1131 1h40'17'' QUESNE Kevin       SEM/91
1132 1h40'39'' BECAULT Vincent       SEM/83
1133 1h41'07'' MERCIER Christophe       VEM/73
1134 1h41'07'' MERCIER Anais       CAF/03
1135 1h41'18'' VIGNAUD Fabrice       VEM/79
1136 1h41'18'' VIGNAUD Sandrine       SEF/81
1137 1h42'09'' MENARD VIGNERON Emmanuelle       VEF/77
1138 1h42'29'' BRIAND Nathalie       VEF/65
1139 1h42'43'' OGER Marie helene       VEF/68
1140 1h42'45'' CHEVALIER Luc       VEM/58
1141 1h42'45'' CHEVALIER Lila       SEF/92
1142 1h42'45'' CHEVALIER Brice       SEM/87
1143 1h43'07'' BRANGBOUR Yann       VEM/72
1144 1h43'12'' VIGNERON Sandrine       VEF/70
1145 1h43'34'' GASSION Virginie       SEF/86
1146 1h44'18'' TOURTELIER Celine       SEF/91
1147 1h44'56'' MOULIN Laetitia       VEF/77
1148 1h46'14'' NOTARIO Jessie       SEF/81
1149 1h46'14'' GUINEHEUX FIGUREAU Sophie       VEF/79
1150 1h46'40'' LECLAIR Sandrine       VEF/70