Equeurdreville hainnevill - 36 RUE JULES FERRY 50120 Equeurdreville hainnevill samedi 01 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

Trail 8Km 81 finishers


1 33'45'' (33'45'') LEJEUNE Adrien       ESM/98
2 34'08'' (34'08'') ORANGE Jean francois       SEM/81
3 35'47'' (35'47'') TRIVIDIC Theo       JUM/01
4 37'34'' (37'34'') RYCKEMBUSCH Jacob       VEM/78
5 37'39'' (37'39'') HERVIEU Melissa       SEF/91
6 39'08'' (39'08'') LEJEUNE Antoine       JUM/00
7 39'11'' (39'11'') LOISON Christophe       SEM/82
8 39'18'' (39'18'') RIVOALEN Etienne       SEM/92
9 39'19'' (39'19'') VASLOT Pierre       SEM/92
10 40'00'' (40'00'') PETITTEVILLE Jean luc       VEM/56
11 40'00'' (40'00'') BESSIN Gilbert       VEM/48
12 40'12'' (40'12'') COTTEBRUNE Valentin       VEM/79
13 41'52'' (41'52'') MESNIL Morgane       ESF/97
14 42'23'' (42'23'') MILLET Sophie       VEF/79
15 42'44'' (42'44'') HENRY Theo As Tourlaville 050 NOR JUM/01
16 42'48'' (42'48'') HUET Felicien       CAM/02
17 42'48'' (42'48'') TROUDE Cyril       JUM/01
18 42'51'' (42'51'') HUET Adrien       JUM/01
19 47'26'' (47'26'') GEORGES Pierre-louis Nord Cotentin Mountain Bike     SEM/94
20 47'27'' (47'27'') DALSTEIN Louise Caf Idf     SEF/91
21 47'39'' (47'39'') BOULENGER Philippe       VEM/70
22 47'45'' (47'45'') NEGRE Caroline       SEF/88
23 47'48'' (47'48'') PARMIGIANI Laura       SEF/89
24 47'48'' (47'48'') PARMIGIANI Anais       SEF/93
25 49'03'' (49'03'') LAMARRE Nolhan       ESM/97
26 49'13'' (49'13'') LORET Flo Canimordus     VEF/66
27 49'22'' (49'22'') TRIPEY Mathilde       ESF/97
28 49'40'' (49'40'') GAVEAU Titouan       CAM/02
29 49'50'' (49'50'') TRAVERS Amandine       SEF/83
30 49'50'' (49'50'') FRERET Marie       SEF/83
31 49'51'' (49'51'') BOUVIER Jean louis       VEM/68
32 50'00'' (50'00'') GAVEAU Justine       JUF/00
33 50'01'' (50'01'') GAVEAU Pauline       ESF/98
34 50'55'' (50'55'') PELOSO Maxence Les Canimordus De La Manche     JUM/00
35 51'13'' (51'13'') JEANNE Mathieu       JUM/01
36 51'13'' (51'13'') CHAPE Sylvain       SEM/86
37 51'17'' (51'17'') EGEA Julien       SEM/90
38 51'27'' (51'27'') COSNEFROY Cindy       SEF/92
39 52'18'' (52'18'') LEDUN BOUDON Elsa       SEF/83
40 53'06'' (53'06'') BERNIER Clement       ESM/98
41 53'11'' (53'11'') DREAN LENEVEU Goustan       CAM/03
42 53'58'' (53'58'') GIOT Amanda       SEF/81
43 53'59'' (53'59'') GIOT Anthony       SEM/81
44 53'59'' (53'59'') GENETAY Yannicka       VEF/71
45 54'00'' (54'00'') LEGANGNEUX Sandrine       VEF/68
46 54'00'' (54'00'') DREAN Helene       VEF/68
47 54'06'' (54'06'') GUERIN Jerome       SEM/84
48 54'33'' (54'33'') BERNIER Nicolas       JUM/00
49 54'35'' (54'35'') COULON Amelie       SEF/89
50 54'35'' (54'35'') ADAM Emmanuelle       SEF/85
51 54'38'' (54'38'') ALZONNE Raphaelle       SEF/90
52 55'51'' (55'51'') LEBOUCHER Arnaud       SEM/87
53 56'19'' (56'19'') PETITTEVILLE Camille       SEF/92
54 56'19'' (56'19'') OURDARRAND Ronny       SEM/93
55 56'41'' (56'41'') LEMIERE Juliette       JUF/00
56 56'42'' (56'42'') MAHOIC Emilie       SEF/80
57 1h00'01'' (1h00'01'') LAMARE Lucie       JUF/01
58 1h01'58'' (1h01'58'') HENRION Regis       SEM/84
59 1h01'58'' (1h01'58'') LAMARE Eric       VEM/67
60 1h02'00'' (1h02'00'') LEBOUTEILLER Myriam       SEF/80
61 1h02'00'' (1h02'00'') CHORVOT Angelique       VEF/76
62 1h02'57'' (1h02'57'') BEGUIN Luc       VEM/66
63 1h02'57'' (1h02'57'') AKHAKKAYOUN Fatima       SEF/92
64 1h06'56'' (1h06'56'') GUILLERM Mathilde       SEF/86
65 1h06'56'' (1h06'56'') ROBERT Julien       SEM/84
66 1h08'19'' (1h08'19'') LIGOT Claire       SEF/81
67 1h08'19'' (1h08'19'') MAHIOUS Gwendoline       SEF/92
68 1h09'32'' (1h09'32'') JOUANNE Lea       ESF/99
69 1h09'32'' (1h09'32'') LEROY Lucas       JUM/01
70 1h10'26'' (1h10'26'') BRIEN Laura       SEF/90
71 1h10'27'' (1h10'27'') LACOMBE Julien       SEM/81
72 1h10'58'' (1h10'58'') FLOCH Francoise       VEF/75
73 1h10'58'' (1h10'58'') PERAUDEAU Mathilde       VEF/79
74 1h10'58'' (1h10'58'') KOCH Patricia       VEF/65
75 1h11'03'' (1h11'03'') LOUIS DIT GUERIN Anne laurence       VEF/64
76 1h11'03'' (1h11'03'') TUTREL Elsa       VEF/72
77 1h11'14'' (1h11'14'') PELOSO Anne Les Canimordus De La Manche     VEF/70
78 1h13'56'' (1h13'56'') ROBERT Armande       SEF/84
79 1h14'25'' (1h14'25'') LEGENDRE Karine Legendre     VEF/75
80 1h14'25'' (1h14'25'') BENOIST Aurelien       VEM/78
81 1h21'53'' (1h21'53'') BARBOUTEAU Martial       SEM/88