Equeurdreville hainnevill - 36 RUE JULES FERRY 50120 Equeurdreville hainnevill samedi 01 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

Trail 21Km 146 finishers


1 1h34'30'' (1h34'30'') MABIRE Eric       SEM/81
2 1h34'31'' (1h34'31'') LOZAC'H Christophe       VEM/78
3 1h36'34'' (1h36'34'') AMOSSE Eddy       SEM/89
4 1h41'09'' (1h41'09'') GOUVENOU Antoine Asptt Angers Tri     SEM/92
5 1h45'41'' (1h45'41'') LEPRAEL Fabrice As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/70
6 1h47'32'' (1h47'32'') MARTIN Gregory       VEM/72
7 1h49'03'' (1h49'03'') GOUVENOU Thomas       SEM/89
8 1h50'57'' (1h50'57'') GOSSELIN Mederic La Samsonnaise     SEM/80
9 1h51'01'' (1h51'01'') VERDRIERE Emmanuel       SEM/81
10 1h51'07'' (1h51'07'') LEVALLOIS Dany       VEM/78
11 1h52'00'' (1h52'00'') LESIEUR Victor Naval Group     SEM/96
12 1h52'10'' (1h52'10'') BAISNEE Antoine       VEM/77
13 1h52'15'' (1h52'15'') LEGOUPIL Florent       VEM/67
14 1h52'57'' (1h52'57'') DELCROIX Francois       VEM/79
15 1h53'05'' (1h53'05'') MAUVIEUX Benoit       VEM/74
16 1h53'23'' (1h53'23'') GOUVENOU Pierre       ESM/98
17 1h54'40'' (1h54'40'') VIVIER Nicolas Cherbourg Triathlon     VEM/73
18 1h54'51'' (1h54'51'') RENIER Geoffrey       SEM/87
19 1h55'19'' (1h55'19'') BAGARRY Arnaud       SEM/83
20 1h57'30'' (1h57'30'') PRODHOMME Laurent       VEM/69
21 1h57'34'' (1h57'34'') TESSIER Patricia       VEF/71
22 1h57'59'' (1h57'59'') DUPONT Emilien As Chu Caen     SEM/85
23 1h58'50'' (1h58'50'') CONCHE Nicolas       SEM/84
24 2h00'24'' (2h00'24'') MARIE Hubert Sympasteamleffe     VEM/66
25 2h01'04'' (2h01'04'') ANELKA Laurent       SEM/83
26 2h01'45'' (2h01'45'') LECERF Cedric       SEM/80
27 2h02'00'' (2h02'00'') BROUDIC Mathilde       SEF/93
28 2h02'01'' (2h02'01'') ROPARS Damien       SEM/91
29 2h02'52'' (2h02'52'') LAUNAY Fabien       SEM/86
30 2h03'02'' (2h03'02'') WALLEZ Florent       SEM/82
31 2h03'03'' (2h03'03'') BURNEL Sebastien       ESM/97
32 2h03'08'' (2h03'08'') IRIBARNE Julien       SEM/84
33 2h03'55'' (2h03'55'') SANTARNECCHI Laurent       SEM/81
34 2h04'04'' (2h04'04'') LEFEBVRE David       VEM/74
35 2h04'09'' (2h04'09'') FERNANDEZ Manuel       VEM/61
36 2h04'11'' (2h04'11'') SIMON Frederic       VEM/68
37 2h05'04'' (2h05'04'') AVOINE Jacky       VEM/68
38 2h05'38'' (2h05'38'') LAUNEY Romain       SEM/86
39 2h05'50'' (2h05'50'') NOUVION Guillaume       SEM/88
40 2h06'15'' (2h06'15'') GIFFARD Pascal       VEM/74
41 2h06'17'' (2h06'17'') LECHAT Damien 353 Triathlon     VEM/78
42 2h08'27'' (2h08'27'') NGANFINA Emmanuelle As Chu Caen     SEF/84
43 2h08'46'' (2h08'46'') MILLET Olivier       VEM/76
44 2h08'51'' (2h08'51'') VILLEDIEU Eric Les Mollets Lystriens 014 NOR V2M/62
45 2h08'54'' (2h08'54'') GRANDJEAN Quentin Running Cherbourg     SEM/87
46 2h08'58'' (2h08'58'') LEMAITRE Pierre Les Sympas     VEM/55
47 2h09'03'' (2h09'03'') HOLLEY Vincent       VEM/76
48 2h09'25'' (2h09'25'') LE MEAU Gildas       SEM/95
49 2h09'53'' (2h09'53'') BOYER Emmanuel Naval Group     VEM/71
50 2h10'21'' (2h10'21'') CAUCHON Jeremy Traileurs En Cotentin     VEM/78
51 2h10'34'' (2h10'34'') PERAUDEAU David       VEM/74
52 2h12'08'' (2h12'08'') LEBOULENGER Jerome       VEM/78
53 2h13'37'' (2h13'37'') ESCUDIE Christophe       VEM/72
54 2h13'39'' (2h13'39'') ROUZOUL Jean-christophe       VEM/63
55 2h14'13'' (2h14'13'') LEVESQUE Joris Levesque     SEF/93
56 2h14'21'' (2h14'21'') MEBERT Benoit       SEM/90
57 2h14'28'' (2h14'28'') BOURGET Ghislain       SEM/87
58 2h14'52'' (2h14'52'') BAUDAIN Frederic       VEM/69
59 2h14'52'' (2h14'52'') CHERCHI Benjamin       SEM/86
60 2h15'54'' (2h15'54'') BOUTRUCHE Patrice       VEM/62
61 2h15'56'' (2h15'56'') SWED Nicolas Vtt Les Hoquards     VEM/76
62 2h16'09'' (2h16'09'') MERCURIN Julien       SEM/92
63 2h16'09'' (2h16'09'') HOUET Christophe Nature Et Jogging     VEM/73
64 2h16'10'' (2h16'10'') GUILLOME Ludovic       VEM/68
65 2h18'05'' (2h18'05'') DELACOUR Guillaume       SEM/83
66 2h18'46'' (2h18'46'') LEVAVASSEUR Lilian       VEM/72
67 2h19'45'' (2h19'45'') CAUVIN Tony       SEM/88
68 2h19'47'' (2h19'47'') CELETTE Caroline       SEF/90
69 2h20'14'' (2h20'14'') COGNO Philippe S/l As Querqueville 050 NOR SEM/84
70 2h20'16'' (2h20'16'') MESLIN Aurelie As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEF/81
71 2h20'29'' (2h20'29'') KERLEAU Rodrigue       SEM/80
72 2h20'39'' (2h20'39'') GALAND Sebastien       SEM/84
73 2h21'11'' (2h21'11'') GUIBOUT Benoit       VEM/74
74 2h21'53'' (2h21'53'') LAGON F       VEM/76
75 2h23'53'' (2h23'53'') MORIN Frederic Ce Naval Group     VEM/66
76 2h23'53'' (2h23'53'') HAYS Eric As Chu Caen     VEM/65
77 2h24'06'' (2h24'06'') BOURET Gael       VEM/68
78 2h24'13'' (2h24'13'') PILET Antonin Epilepsie France     SEM/87
79 2h24'26'' (2h24'26'') THEODET Damien       SEM/85
80 2h25'04'' (2h25'04'') DOUARD Franck       VEM/68
81 2h25'08'' (2h25'08'') MORVAN Jerome       SEM/81
82 2h25'09'' (2h25'09'') MORVAN Celine       SEF/82
83 2h25'09'' (2h25'09'') PRUNIER Laurent       VEM/76
84 2h25'10'' (2h25'10'') BEAUCHET Nicolas       VEM/77
85 2h26'09'' (2h26'09'') LANGLOIS Julien Teur't Run     SEM/82
86 2h26'17'' (2h26'17'') MARIE Stephane Loup De Moyon     VEM/69
87 2h26'17'' (2h26'17'') AINS Stephane Les Sympas St Lo     VEM/62
88 2h26'17'' (2h26'17'') COULLERAY Jerome       VEM/74
89 2h26'17'' (2h26'17'') MARTINE Jean6francois       VEM/67
90 2h26'17'' (2h26'17'') JUIN Anita Les Sympas     VEF/76
91 2h26'32'' (2h26'32'') JACQ Stephane       VEM/75
92 2h26'54'' (2h26'54'') BABIN Frederic O-training     VEM/64
93 2h27'06'' (2h27'06'') DUBOST Ludivine Traileurs En Cotentin     VEF/78
94 2h27'06'' (2h27'06'') CRESTEY Samuel       VEM/77
95 2h27'27'' (2h27'27'') HOSTINGUE Jerome Cotentrail     VEM/75
96 2h27'29'' (2h27'29'') HOUSSIN Laurent       VEM/75
97 2h27'55'' (2h27'55'') HOURCADE Nicolas Hourcade     SEM/87
98 2h27'55'' (2h27'55'') VIVILLE Lydie       SEF/85
99 2h28'30'' (2h28'30'') LEROY Antoine       SEM/96
100 2h29'51'' (2h29'51'') THOMAS Richard       SEM/83
101 2h30'33'' (2h30'33'') LE JUEZ Pierrick       SEM/83
102 2h30'49'' (2h30'49'') PREVEL Philippe       VEM/64
103 2h30'56'' (2h30'56'') LESCROEL Christophe       VEM/68
104 2h31'00'' (2h31'00'') SABATIER Guillaume       SEM/85
105 2h31'01'' (2h31'01'') LEFEBVRE Caroline       VEF/76
106 2h31'02'' (2h31'02'') LALLEMAND Jeremy       SEM/81
107 2h31'47'' (2h31'47'') PANEL Alois       SEF/85
108 2h32'37'' (2h32'37'') PESET Mickael       VEM/72
109 2h32'38'' (2h32'38'') GODEFROY Nicolas       SEM/83
110 2h33'31'' (2h33'31'') PICOT Romain Ust Equeurdreville Cyclisme     SEM/84
111 2h33'32'' (2h33'32'') LE PAGE Julien       SEM/87
112 2h33'44'' (2h33'44'') AVRIL Jean-christophe       SEM/81
113 2h33'48'' (2h33'48'') FROGET Florian       SEM/81
114 2h34'26'' (2h34'26'') LELONG Helene       VEF/74
115 2h34'47'' (2h34'47'') BAERT Severine Teur't Run     SEF/87
116 2h34'48'' (2h34'48'') TOLMER Olivier Teurt Run     SEM/87
117 2h35'16'' (2h35'16'') LHONNEUR Laurent       VEM/74
118 2h35'17'' (2h35'17'') L'HONNEUR Thierry       VEM/73
119 2h35'25'' (2h35'25'') DECLOSMENIL Eric       VEM/67
120 2h38'38'' (2h38'38'') GARCON David As Chu Caen     VEM/75
121 2h38'38'' (2h38'38'') LOUIS Damien As Chu Caen     VEM/72
122 2h38'53'' (2h38'53'') FLODROPS Edwige       VEF/71
123 2h38'53'' (2h38'53'') PILLON Beatrice       VEF/71
124 2h38'54'' (2h38'54'') FLODROPS Christian       VEM/65
125 2h39'00'' (2h39'00'') LALLEMAND Julien       SEM/90
126 2h39'11'' (2h39'11'') VERHOOG Eleonore Cherbourg Triathlon     SEF/92
127 2h39'11'' (2h39'11'') GOYRAN Justin       SEM/90
128 2h39'37'' (2h39'37'') BENOIST Louis       SEM/92
129 2h44'08'' (2h44'08'') LE DRAMP Celine       SEF/86
130 2h47'56'' (2h47'56'') PLESSIS Fabrice C. D'athletisme Conde-torigni 050 NOR V2M/64
131 2h50'33'' (2h50'33'') LOUP Nicolas       SEM/82
132 2h51'26'' (2h51'26'') DODIN Teddy       SEM/92
133 2h51'27'' (2h51'27'') CHERAMY Manuel       SEM/94
134 2h53'06'' (2h53'06'') BARBEAU Romain       SEM/84
135 2h53'06'' (2h53'06'') NICOLLE Jake       SEM/85
136 2h53'22'' (2h53'22'') KOUIDER Leon       VEM/48
137 2h55'48'' (2h55'48'') CAMBUZAT Marie - laure       VEF/71
138 2h55'49'' (2h55'49'') DUVERGER Stephane       VEM/70
139 2h58'58'' (2h58'58'') NICOLLE Gerard Cap Conde     VEM/58
140 3h01'30'' (3h01'30'') HERAULT Guy       VEM/64
141 3h02'28'' (3h02'28'') ALIX Chloe Alix     JUF/00
142 3h02'41'' (3h02'41'') OZOUF Florian       SEM/87
143 3h02'48'' (3h02'48'') PERENNEC Sylvie As Chu Caen     VEF/74
144 3h02'48'' (3h02'48'') ORANGE Reynald As Chu Caen     VEM/59
145 3h08'47'' (3h08'47'') DEMIZIEUX Noemie       SEF/89
146 3h08'47'' (3h08'47'') FAITOUT Sebastien       SEM/92