Wissant - Wissant dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (-)

7 km 447 finishers


1 30'49'' GEORGES Benoit Cap Beauraing     SEM/82
2 31'19'' MOULY Aurelien       CAM/02
3 31'46'' BURONFOSSE Benoit       SEM/81
4 32'15'' NUYTTEN Maxim Acco     CAM/02
5 33'13'' GUSTIN Jeff Rce     ESM/98
6 33'18'' RONDOT Basile Vafa     CAM/01
7 33'20'' FREDERIC Sauvage       V1M/76
8 34'27'' CLERX Arnaud Pipaix     SEM/95
9 34'44'' GHARNITI Omar       SEM/86
10 35'17'' FRANCOIS Christophe       V1M/77
11 35'30'' GODART Loic       JUM/00
12 35'58'' DEISS Maxence Asc Cap     JUM/99
13 36'02'' THEVENET Julien Lma     SEM/83
14 36'12'' MARTINS Remi       SEM/89
15 36'26'' MOTTE Quentin       CAM/01
16 36'37'' DINGREVILLE Jean jacques Us St Andre 59     V3M/52
17 37'26'' GANTOIS Pauline       SEF/91
18 37'37'' FRANCOIS Frederic       V1M/74
19 37'39'' BENOIT Florian       SEM/91
20 39'04'' GENCE Michel       V3M/57
21 39'23'' DE NEEF Theotime Neant     CAM/02
22 39'54'' GORGE Alexandre       V1M/73
23 40'16'' HONVAULT Cecile       V3F/56
24 40'20'' LEBAS Benjamin Touquet Opale Athletisme     ESM/98
25 40'28'' LOBET Julien Jcpmf     JUM/00
26 40'48'' BOUTOILLE Gaelle       SEF/82
27 41'00'' MERTENS Fiona Cap Beauraing     ESF/96
28 41'16'' VERGEREAU Vincent       JUM/99
29 41'26'' PEULMEULE Severine       V1F/78
30 41'40'' LACROIX Sophie       V1F/76
31 41'45'' GUIGNARD Adrien       SEM/81
32 42'10'' ROTSAERT Piat       SEM/81
33 42'13'' VANDENBERGHE Adrien       SEM/90
34 42'41'' LOTIGIE Ophelie       CAF/01
35 42'50'' ROY-KENT Jennifer Groupe Emplio     SEF/84
36 43'04'' VANNIER Cyrielle       SEF/86
37 43'12'' WAGENHEIM Sebastien Team Trail Gravelines     SEM/82
38 43'12'' BOURLART Sarah       CAF/01
39 43'28'' SARTENAER Henri       CAM/02
40 43'53'' DUBUISSON Amaury       SEM/84
41 44'16'' SOGALOW Romane       JUF/00
42 44'28'' ROSE Edouard       SEM/80
43 44'40'' BONNEL Romain       ESM/97
44 44'48'' SIZAIRE Zoe       CAF/02
45 45'03'' CASTIL Laurent       V1M/72
46 45'04'' POULAIN Jeremie       V1M/77
47 45'11'' THIEBAUX Yann Cap Beauraing     V1M/75
48 45'16'' SENICOURT Laurent       SEM/81
49 45'45'' LACROIX Jeremy Eurotunnel     SEM/84
50 45'49'' GRAIN Francois Eurotunnel     SEM/91
51 45'52'' VILLETTE Aurelie Blanc Nez Triathlon     SEF/81
52 46'13'' DHELLEMME Hadrien       SEM/94
53 46'16'' DEMAN Martin       CAM/01
54 46'26'' DUTERTRE Emma       JUF/00
55 46'37'' LECLERCQ Olivier       V2M/68
56 46'37'' RAJE Antonin       SEM/85
57 46'48'' DIEU Olivier       V1M/71
58 46'49'' ROMMEL Gilles       V1M/78
59 47'04'' DHIEUX Gregory       V1M/76
60 47'06'' TRANCHANT Vianney Vianney Tranchant     V1M/77
61 47'07'' HERMANT Helene       SEF/89
62 47'14'' GOUDESEUNE Aline       SEF/80
63 47'17'' BELLENGER Stephane       V1M/73
64 47'26'' VERBREGUE Frederic Eurotunnel     SEM/87
65 47'33'' OUESLATI Syrine       JUF/00
66 47'34'' VALLERAND Carole Courir A Bersee 059 H-F V2F/65
67 47'44'' GOUTHIER Guy       V2M/63
68 47'57'' LEFEVRE Camille Stade Olympique Calais Athleti     SEF/80
69 48'03'' LAMBERT Edouard       V1M/78
70 48'15'' DECRIEM Alexis       SEM/88
71 48'21'' PLATEL Laure-helene       SEF/91
72 48'22'' DELECOUR Sebastien       SEM/79
73 48'32'' DECREQUY Marcel       SEM/83
74 48'38'' ROSE Alexandra       SEF/82
75 48'48'' HENOCQ Christophe       V1M/69
76 48'53'' HONVAULT Bertrand       V3M/55
77 48'53'' HUART Alexandre       SEM/86
78 49'09'' DELATTRE Philippe       V2M/61
79 49'21'' BELHADJI Mina       SEF/81
80 49'27'' STOVEN Luc       SEM/86
81 49'53'' DAUWE Geoffroy       V1M/76
82 50'00'' POIRET Murielle Groupe Emplio     V2F/64
83 50'06'' BERNARD Paul       SEM/83
84 50'14'' DAL Marine Aaava     SEF/89
85 50'14'' PATEY Anita       V2F/68
86 50'16'' PETUS Germain       SEM/90
87 50'17'' REFOJOS Raoul       V1M/69
88 50'17'' STIRNAGEL Elodie Association Les Catoons     SEF/82
89 50'22'' ROUSSEL Robert       V3M/55
90 50'34'' LANNOY Nathalie Sma     V1F/72
91 50'35'' CAMPION Benoit       V2M/65
92 50'36'' GERARD Franck Cap Beauraing     V1M/72
93 50'42'' DELNESTE Zelie Trigt     JUF/00
94 50'46'' DODIN Lea Brain Up     SEF/86
95 51'04'' SENECAT Marine       SEF/94
96 51'07'' BESOMBE Francoise Cap Beauraing     V1F/75
97 51'07'' SCHOUTETEN Benoit       SEM/87
98 51'09'' DEWAELE Peter       V3M/58
99 51'11'' DEPERNE Judith Runeur En Nord     JUF/99
100 51'17'' DEZOMBRE Anne sophie       SEF/86
101 51'17'' DUTOIT Patricia Acs Seclin 059 H-F V2F/64
102 51'21'' MENTION Nathalie       SEF/83
103 51'23'' GUILLEMANT Annie       V1F/69
104 51'32'' DELVAL Maxence       SEM/89
105 51'35'' GOOSSENS Carole       V1F/75
106 51'37'' NEERINCK Beatrice       V1F/77
107 51'39'' FOURNIER Louise       JUF/00
108 51'48'' POLLET Aurore       SEF/83
109 51'52'' LIMET Laurence       V1F/75
110 51'52'' JACQMIN Sebastien       SEM/79
111 51'56'' COURCHELLE Emmanuelle March Athletic Club     V1F/76
112 52'08'' DURETETE Marie       SEF/87
113 52'10'' DUPREZ Jeanne       JUM/99
114 52'15'' RENARD Laurie       SEF/79
115 52'23'' WAGER Elise       SEF/86
116 52'27'' RIVOAL Christine       SEF/87
117 52'28'' HUDDLESTONE Lionel       V2M/59
118 52'39'' VANDEPLANQUE Solene       CAF/01
119 52'46'' DEGEIMBRE Aurelie Cap Beauraing     SEF/87
120 52'46'' CADET Severine       V1F/77
121 52'49'' CAPELLE Adelaide Cap Beauraing     SEF/80
122 52'49'' BARBIER Coralie Cap Beauraing     SEF/88
123 52'51'' FAUQUEMBERGUE Maud       SEF/88
124 52'56'' ALLEGRAUD Juliette       SEF/87
125 52'57'' DORCHIES Frederic       V1M/69
126 53'00'' DENIS Marie Cap Beauraing     SEF/90
127 53'01'' REBOURCET Anais       SEF/85
128 53'08'' MARCEL Perrine       SEF/84
129 53'08'' SENECAT Florine       SEF/92
130 53'14'' VANHEES Vicky       V1F/75
131 53'21'' TAILLET Andre       V3M/50
132 53'24'' SINGEZ Marie       SEF/95
133 53'28'' VASILEVSKI Vlado       V2M/68
134 53'30'' TABARY Brunilde       SEF/90
135 53'30'' TABARY Ysolde Les Calypsos     SEF/94
136 53'46'' MEURISSE Marion       SEF/79
137 53'47'' RINGOT Valerie       V2F/64
138 54'00'' MOHYMONT Marie-aline Cap Beauraing     SEF/84
139 54'02'' MORTIER Benoit       V1M/78
140 54'07'' FRITSCH Jonathan       SEM/85
141 54'08'' LORTHIOIS Francois       V3M/57
142 54'08'' CAILLERET Franck       V1M/73
143 54'10'' LATREILLE Jules       CAM/01
144 54'14'' FLAHAUX Sophie Smac     SEF/80
145 54'15'' POLY Elisabeth Longe Cote Boulonnaise     V2F/68
146 54'16'' LECLERCQ Sophie       V1F/75
147 54'21'' LEMAITRE Elsa       SEF/85
148 54'25'' GILSON Angelique       SEF/82
149 54'31'' TILLARD Virginie       SEF/80
150 54'36'' LOPES Lucie       SEF/83
151 54'38'' ROUSSEAU Matilde Team Run Courrieres     SEF/92
152 54'47'' PICOTIN Marielle Les Picostrobbe     SEF/87
153 54'47'' STROBBE Jonathan Les Picostrobbe     SEM/84
154 54'47'' DEWEZ Laurence Cap Beauraing     V1F/72
155 54'49'' DESAINS Marie       CAF/01
156 54'49'' FRESQUET Mathilde       CAF/02
157 54'50'' VITRANT Catherine       SEF/81
158 54'51'' HARS Sandrine       SEF/80
159 54'51'' GABRIELLE Lefever       V1F/76
160 54'53'' HERBAUT Charlotte       SEF/88
161 54'56'' STACHOWICZ Stephanie       V1F/76
162 55'00'' SIZAIRE Mae       CAF/02
163 55'01'' MALAQUIN Sandrine       V1F/72
164 55'01'' FILLIETTE Melanie       V1F/76
165 55'02'' FILLIETTE Nicolas       V1M/76
166 55'02'' DELATTRE Angelique       SEF/80
167 55'09'' LABBE Elise       SEF/92
168 55'10'' VAN STAEN David       V1M/71
169 55'12'' VAN STAEN Muriel       V1F/72
170 55'16'' MOREAUX Amelie       SEF/93
171 55'17'' DERAISME Anne       SEF/79
172 55'22'' POLARD Celine       SEF/80
173 55'25'' DEREMETZ Anne-sophie 1980     SEF/80
174 55'29'' DEISS Olivier Asc Cap     V1M/69
175 55'31'' LOTIGIE Marie       V2F/67
176 55'31'' COPPIN Benedicte       V1F/75
177 55'33'' STIENNON Michele Hst Belgique     V3F/51
178 55'33'' DESBLEUMORTIERS Bertrand       V2M/66
179 55'36'' VERSTRAETE Soizic       SEF/84
180 55'37'' DAVISTER Maryline       V2F/63
181 55'45'' CARUCCI Charlotte       SEF/90
182 55'48'' BADACHE Sibille       V1F/73
183 55'50'' WOUTERS Marie       SEF/81
184 55'50'' LECOURT Aurelie       SEF/89
185 55'51'' VALLES Angiolina       V2F/64
186 56'03'' LAURENT Isabelle       V1F/73
187 56'04'' MONTEGNIES Nathalie       V1F/73
188 56'07'' LECOMTE Gersende Cap Beauraing     V1F/75
189 56'07'' MAGNEE Marielle Cap Beauraing     V2F/68
190 56'08'' VAN RENTERGHEM Pierre       V2M/68
191 56'09'' DELCOURT Chloee       SEF/88
192 56'10'' KIESLER Sylvie Pipaix     V1F/77
193 56'10'' KESTEMAN Anne-catherine Pipaix     SEF/82
194 56'12'' DELBECQ Perrine Dac Dainville     V1F/77
195 56'15'' BAREGE Axele       SEF/81
196 56'20'' VERDRU NEE PEENAERT Amandine       SEF/81
197 56'25'' DESPRES Joel       V3M/52
198 56'26'' HAYGATE Rachel       SEF/88
199 56'30'' BEWERSDORF Magdalena Team Trail Gravelines     SEF/86
200 56'31'' AUROUSSEAU Melanie       SEF/85
201 56'31'' NORMAND Jerome       SEM/84
202 56'35'' AVOT Flore       SEF/95
203 56'37'' DU PELOUX Gaetan       ESM/97
204 56'40'' NOEL Anne-charlotte       SEF/93
205 56'46'' DU PELOUX Marc       V2M/61
206 56'48'' VIGNERON Julie       SEF/90
207 56'51'' VANDENBERGHE Benedicte       V1F/76
208 56'56'' CAMBRAY Laurianne       V1F/77
209 56'57'' SOLICH Anne-laure       SEF/89
210 57'00'' DUPUTEL Cecile       SEF/84
211 57'03'' SORET Aurelia       SEF/83
212 57'13'' MOREAUX Geoffrey       SEM/86
213 57'17'' DEHAME Laurie       SEF/87
214 57'18'' RENKIN Jocelyne       V3F/54
215 57'19'' VARLET Florian       SEM/93
216 57'19'' DEFACHEL Laly       SEF/94
217 57'22'' DEVASSINE Patrick       V1F/69
218 57'25'' URBAIN Jonathan       SEM/80
219 57'25'' SIMAR Alexandra       V1F/76
220 57'26'' FORTIN Alexa       SEF/79
221 57'26'' PIRNAY Cindy       SEF/80
222 57'28'' TAFFIN Valerie       V1F/76
223 57'35'' GAFFET Helene       SEF/79
224 57'37'' HAILLEZ Helena       SEF/80
225 57'41'' WHEATLEY Francoise       V2F/59
226 57'42'' WHEATLEY Emmanuelle       SEF/91
227 57'44'' LEULIETTE Elise       SEF/79
228 57'44'' MARECHAUX Olivia       SEF/79
229 57'48'' ROBIN Nadege       SEF/79
230 57'53'' HUART Roxane       SEF/81
231 57'59'' FERAMUS Kaori       V3F/58
232 58'04'' LAURENT Michael       V1M/72
233 58'04'' COULIER Veronique       V1F/69
234 58'05'' JACQUOT Robert       V4M/48
235 58'07'' MARTIN Jean       V2M/65
236 58'08'' DELATTRE Anne-sophie Courir Dans Le Lumbrois     V1F/73
237 58'09'' HIBON Augustine       SEF/92
238 58'09'' HIBON Stephanie       V2F/65
239 58'12'' WEIDMANN Florence Gravity Running Experience     V1F/74
240 58'12'' MESSEANT Cedric       V1M/77
241 58'14'' LACOUTIERE Charlotte       SEF/81
242 58'19'' BOVY Sophie       V1F/69
243 58'20'' FADISTA Fanny Vinoteam     CAF/02
244 58'21'' DEVOS Blaise-antoine       V1M/78
245 58'22'' VIEILLARD Isabelle       V1F/76
246 58'34'' CUVELIER Sarah       V1F/71
247 58'36'' OUESLATI Alyssa       ESF/96
248 58'36'' DANEL Fanny       V1F/75
249 58'36'' DELMOTTE Sophie       V1F/75
250 58'41'' HACHE Celine       SEF/83
251 58'41'' FIEVET LAMARCQ Valerie       V2F/68
252 58'43'' FEYS Aurelie       SEF/94
253 58'45'' ORLEANS Helene       SEF/84
254 58'48'' LEMBRE Jean-marie       V3M/51
255 58'49'' CORRALES Alfonso       V1M/69
256 58'51'' BACHIMONT Pauline       SEF/90
257 58'53'' GAREAU Elodie       SEF/88
258 58'55'' HAVREZ Sophie Tmmf     V1F/78
259 59'02'' NR 7534       V5M/00
260 59'03'' MERCIER Mathilde       SEF/80
261 59'03'' VANDEN TORREN NEE LE Adeline       SEF/85
262 59'06'' DELRUE Stephanie       SEF/86
263 59'13'' LEROY Anne-marie       V2F/65
264 59'18'' ALLEMAN Natascha       V1F/71
265 59'21'' JOSSIN Axelle       V2F/68
266 59'23'' TARTARE Cindy Courir Dans Le Lumbrois     V1F/76
267 59'25'' PARENT Cecile       V1F/76
268 59'27'' VANDAELE Raphaelle       V1F/73
269 59'30'' LAMBERT Stephanie Groupe Emplio     SEF/81
270 59'32'' HAQUETTE Severine       V1F/72
271 59'38'' MOULIGNEAU Isabelle Je Cours Pour Ma Forme Lessine     V1F/74
272 59'41'' HAESEBROECK Sonia       V1F/71
273 59'41'' CATHERINE Rossi       V2F/59
274 59'45'' LOOSVELDT Sylvia       V2F/59
275 59'45'' BEVERNAEGIE Virginie       SEF/82
276 59'45'' HESPEL Aline       SEF/90
277 59'51'' BONGIOVANNI Nathalie       SEF/81
278 1h00'09'' LOUE Franck       V1M/72
279 1h00'09'' RINGLET Regine Joggeurs De Suzin     V1F/71
280 1h00'10'' CHRISTIAENS Laurence       SEF/79
281 1h00'13'' LAUER Nathalie       V2F/67
282 1h00'24'' DELATTE Carine Annee     V2F/68
283 1h00'26'' LEMORT Nicolas       SEM/81
284 1h00'26'' LEMORT Sophie       V1F/78
285 1h00'27'' CARCEL Lucie Les Fontenois     V1F/78
286 1h00'27'' DUCLERMORTIER Corinne Les Fontenois     V1F/70
287 1h00'28'' VANHOORNE Marie-noelle       V2F/66
288 1h00'31'' VANHOVE Christel Guigui     V1F/69
289 1h00'31'' NR 7536       V5M/00
290 1h00'34'' JOUE Edith       V1F/72
291 1h00'34'' PETIT Delphine Jcpmf     V1F/77
292 1h00'36'' JOURDAIN Geraldine       V1F/75
293 1h00'37'' THOMINE Virginie       SEF/80
294 1h00'43'' ST AUBERT Mathilde       SEF/89
295 1h00'44'' CUISSARD Barbara       V1F/76
296 1h00'47'' CLOET Aurelie       SEF/84
297 1h00'53'' TITECA Marie-claire Foulee Pont-a-marcquoise     V2F/59
298 1h00'54'' BOUTELIER Gilles       SEM/84
299 1h00'55'' DELOS Morane Aaava     SEF/90
300 1h01'04'' POLDER Priscilla Groupe Emplio     SEF/83
301 1h01'04'' ZEBOUDJ Aude       V1F/75
302 1h01'04'' CASIER Anne       V1F/76
303 1h01'04'' DESTRES Fleur       V1F/75
304 1h01'05'' DELANGUE Marie       ESF/98
305 1h01'05'' DELNESTE Delphine       V1F/78
306 1h01'06'' DANGRE Florence       V1F/76
307 1h01'11'' CARTON Veronique       V2F/67
308 1h01'20'' BOSSU Sylvain       V2M/66
309 1h01'22'' WATELLE Celine       V1F/78
310 1h01'22'' OBERT Aurelie       SEF/79
311 1h01'22'' CATOIRE Laurine       ESF/96
312 1h01'26'' LOOTEN Laetitia       V1F/73
313 1h01'30'' RAK Regine       V1F/73
314 1h01'31'' DELANNOY Marie-annick Philippides Club Templeuvois     V2F/60
315 1h01'31'' LANDRAIN Isabelle       SEF/90
316 1h01'33'' NR 7533       V5M/00
317 1h01'36'' KLUR Marie       SEF/81
318 1h01'36'' BOURGOIS Nadege       ESF/96
319 1h01'36'' GAUDEFROY Stephanie       V1F/74
320 1h01'54'' BIENKOWSKI Frederique Jc Baudour     V2F/66
321 1h02'07'' BROUTIN Clemence Groupe Emplio     SEF/90
322 1h02'14'' BOSSANT Genevieve       V3F/55
323 1h02'18'' DUMONT Celine       V1F/78
324 1h02'22'' CANLER Rania       V1F/73
325 1h02'31'' SUCHECKI Xavier       V1M/75
326 1h02'31'' LEONE Sandra       SEF/82
327 1h02'33'' MIGNON Marie-claude       V1F/69
328 1h02'55'' BRIETZ Ludivine       V1F/78
329 1h02'56'' DANEL Tony       V1M/70
330 1h02'58'' MEURISSE Clement       SEM/83
331 1h03'01'' BEWERSDORF Renata Team Gravelines Trail     SEF/83
332 1h03'04'' DUCATEZ Nicole       V2F/60
333 1h03'09'' DAQUIN Pauline       SEF/91
334 1h03'13'' ALGOED Frederique Jcl     V1F/74
335 1h03'24'' LANDRAIN Virginie       SEF/80
336 1h03'24'' LEMAITRE Melanie*       SEF/81
337 1h03'37'' DEQUESNE Pascale       SEF/79
338 1h03'37'' IKHADRIOUENE Farida       SEF/80
339 1h03'38'' ONGENA Delphine       V1F/78
340 1h03'38'' IKHADRIOUENE Farid       V1M/77
341 1h03'57'' SCHAEFFER Alexandra       SEF/86
342 1h03'58'' WERNER Stephane       V1M/71
343 1h03'58'' MAIETTA Virginia       V1F/78
344 1h04'10'' DUCHENE Amandine       CAF/02
345 1h04'15'' TORRES Giovanna Bouffiols     SEM/84
346 1h04'15'' DESTOMBES Christine Reydel     V2F/66
347 1h04'21'' LOYER Angelique       SEF/87
348 1h04'22'' CALLENS Aurore       SEF/89
349 1h04'23'' MEURISSE Serge       V3M/53
350 1h04'25'' MEURISSE Celestine       SEF/86
351 1h04'37'' MALOULI Anne       V1F/76
352 1h04'42'' ZOUAOUI Isabelle Groupe Emplio     V2F/66
353 1h04'43'' LEMEE Emilie       SEF/84
354 1h04'44'' VEIGNIE Etienne       V2M/62
355 1h04'46'' DARON Marceline Team Mesnil     ESF/98
356 1h04'47'' AMADORO Vanessa       V1F/75
357 1h04'51'' BRASSEUR Bertrand       V1M/78
358 1h04'52'' INSLEGERS Sebastien Jcl     V1M/74
359 1h04'54'' MICHAUX Gregoire       V1M/75
360 1h04'55'' SNICKERS Anne       V2F/67
361 1h05'03'' CAMPION Isabelle       V1F/72
362 1h05'14'' DELHAYE Lore       V1F/71
363 1h05'15'' HAVRON David       V2M/66
364 1h05'20'' DUELZ Florine Briffoeil En Fete     JUF/99
365 1h05'21'' VANDEWYNCKEL Dorothee       V1F/75
366 1h05'25'' WATTINNE Laurence       V2F/65
367 1h05'26'' LENGLEZ Caroline       SEF/82
368 1h05'39'' GEROME Emmanuelle       V1F/75
369 1h05'53'' JANSEN Tanneke       V2F/66
370 1h06'02'' BOUCHEZ Simone Rcarras     V3F/53
371 1h06'02'' LIURNO Marcello       V3M/57
372 1h06'02'' DUFOUR Sandrine       V2F/68
373 1h06'03'' VAN DROOGHENBROECK Barbara Impalas     V1F/76
374 1h06'05'' COLIN Corine       V1F/73
375 1h06'10'' DEGAUQUIER Michelle       V1F/75
376 1h06'12'' CHARIK Laurence       V1F/71
377 1h06'12'' GERARD Laura       SEF/92
378 1h06'12'' MERCIER Fanny       SEF/92
379 1h06'20'' THEATE Sandrine       V1F/73
380 1h06'31'' CALMELS Marion       SEF/88
381 1h06'35'' BANICA Daniela       SEF/87
382 1h06'35'' DRUON Alexandre       SEM/88
383 1h06'44'' DEBOUT Pascale       V2F/64
384 1h06'48'' AVRIL Marie Malo Team     V1F/78
385 1h07'17'' CHAUVET Sarah Asclr De Rethondes     V1F/78
386 1h07'18'' FLAMENT Delphine       V1F/78
387 1h07'18'' DOUAY Celine       V1F/77
388 1h07'30'' COLLARD Vinciane       SEF/84
389 1h07'41'' BLANPAIN Marie-eve       V1F/76
390 1h07'52'' DELAGRANGE Vanessa       SEF/86
391 1h08'03'' ZEGARRA Ana lucia       SEF/82
392 1h08'05'' OGER Isabelle Neant     V2F/63
393 1h08'19'' BRYS Isabelle Les Bouffiols     V1F/71
394 1h08'20'' DUELZ Frederic       V1M/69
395 1h08'35'' GARDIN Clemence Neant     CAF/02
396 1h09'21'' FOUREZ Delphine       SEF/81
397 1h09'26'' DUFOUR Christian       V2M/61
398 1h09'30'' BECKER Marion Eurotunnel     SEF/87
399 1h09'51'' DU PELOUX Sylvie       V2F/65
400 1h09'53'' VANDEKERCKHOVE Aurane Athletic Club Fresnois 059 H-F ESF/98
401 1h10'18'' BONACCHELLI Maud       SEF/85
402 1h10'18'' BONACCHELLI Sandrina       V2F/60
403 1h10'19'' LEJOSNE Gertrude       V3F/51
404 1h10'22'' FRENNET Ingrid       V1F/71
405 1h10'24'' SOUDAN Lauralee       ESF/96
406 1h10'26'' SOUDAN Alisson       SEF/88
407 1h10'30'' MILVILLE Berengere       V1F/74
408 1h10'33'' DEPUDYT Stephanie       V1F/75
409 1h10'33'' FERET Jean francois       V2M/66
410 1h10'45'' DUFOUR Virgine Courir A Abbeville     V1F/74
411 1h10'59'' POWALA Stephane       V1M/73
412 1h10'59'' GETIEAUX Christine       V2F/65
413 1h11'27'' HENRIQUET Caroline       SEF/86
414 1h11'50'' CAPIOD Elodie Rabot Dutilleul     SEF/83
415 1h11'59'' MARTINACHE Stephanie Bac     SEF/84
416 1h12'28'' WYPYCH Marion Wypych And Co     SEF/84
417 1h12'31'' LASSALLE Yannick Course Animation Populaire     V1M/74
418 1h12'46'' CARVILLE Delphine Caa     V2F/67
419 1h13'00'' JEDRASZCZYK Sandie       V1F/75
420 1h13'01'' HUMEZ Nadege       SEF/81
421 1h13'47'' ROUSSELLE Vicky       SEF/92
422 1h14'21'' CABROL Veronique Reydel     V2F/64
423 1h14'30'' DUCHENE Oiivier       V1M/71
424 1h14'31'' DELIZEE Doriane       SEF/92
425 1h14'57'' GORA Cindy Les Marmottes     SEF/82
426 1h14'59'' SAO BENTO Maria Groupe Emplio     V1F/78
427 1h15'30'' LECOUSTRE Sandy       SEF/93
428 1h15'31'' FRANCK Laporte       SEM/87
429 1h15'32'' LECOUSTRE Tony       JUM/99
430 1h15'33'' PAUL Christelle       V2F/68
431 1h15'35'' CORNET Lucie       SEF/92
432 1h15'45'' WIEL Emeline       SEF/89
433 1h16'28'' GODFROID Caroline       SEF/81
434 1h16'32'' DEKEYSER Veronique Traiter Des Fagnes     SEF/83
435 1h17'20'' NR 7532       V5M/00
436 1h18'02'' DEHAYE Christel       SEF/80
437 1h19'01'' LOCATELLI Tony       V1M/75
438 1h19'13'' RAMBUR Anita       V2F/61
439 1h19'15'' RAMBUR Ludovic       SEM/84
440 1h19'39'' SCHERPEREEL Olivier       V1M/72
441 1h22'41'' GISBRAND Marie-france       V2F/68
442 1h23'41'' GILLAIN Marina       V2F/63
443 1h27'08'' LELEU Christel Courrir Lumbrois     V1F/69
444 1h29'40'' DUPONT Virginie Les Aperos Du Mardi     SEF/84
445 1h33'47'' LAMBIN Olivier Afg     V1M/73
446 1h36'38'' BOUAOUD Linda       SEF/83
447 1h51'01'' CAILLIEZ Jules       CAM/01