Mezieres sur couesnon - Mezieres sur couesnon samedi 12 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

Course nature de 11,5 km TC 186 finishers


1 47'37'' VIEL Michel       SEM/88
2 48'57'' LAPORTE Vivien Bruz Athletisme 035 BRE SEM/86
3 49'27'' NOEL Cyrille As Police     V1M/78
4 49'50'' LE CAER Arnaud As Police     V1M/74
5 50'08'' JAMET Clement Rennes     ESM/96
6 50'23'' COUVERT Benoit Ua Chateaubourg 035 BRE SEM/82
7 50'24'' BEDARD Arnaud As Police     V1M/71
8 51'05'' LE MOING Sebastien La Chaize Le Vicomte     V1M/78
9 51'38'' DELAUNAY Bernard       V1M/76
10 51'47'' LABAS Jean-marc As Police     V2M/63
11 52'01'' FUSEL David       V1M/78
12 52'12'' PRUAL Jerome Team Duguesclin Lehon     SEM/84
13 52'15'' CALVAR Philippe Athletic Pont Rean 035 BRE V1M/75
14 52'47'' HARBEBY Olivier As Police     V1M/74
15 53'08'' TURQUETY Guillaume As Police     V1M/75
16 53'09'' FEUVREL Sylvain Bruz     SEM/90
17 53'22'' FUSEL Christophe Saint Ouen Des Alleux     SEM/87
18 53'35'' DELEMAR Mickael Vigilante 035 BRE V1M/75
19 53'43'' MEUDEC Cedric Joggers Louvigneens     SEM/80
20 54'15'' BAUDRY Mickael As Police     V1M/75
21 54'18'' FOUCHET Christophe As Police     V1M/75
22 54'19'' RUSQUET Bruno As Police     V1M/70
23 56'05'' PISTIEN Antoine As Police     SEM/93
24 56'05'' SIMON Yannick Gahard     SEM/86
25 56'07'' LOUIS Jean-francois Les Leopards Guerchais     V1M/76
26 57'33'' FOURRE Guillaume Courir Au Coglais 035 BRE V1M/78
27 59'24'' LORANDEL Stephane       V1M/70
28 59'25'' HODOUIN Patrice       V1M/75
29 1h00'02'' REGNAULT Francois Triathlon Vitre     SEM/86
30 1h00'27'' DESRUES Damien Montours     SEM/86
31 1h00'31'' LIBERT Jean-arnaud Joggers Louvigneens     SEM/80
32 1h00'42'' RALLIER Adrien S/l La Vigilante De Fougeres 035 BRE JUM/00
33 1h00'46'' THOMAS Gildas Triathlon Saint Gregoire     V1M/74
34 1h00'53'' MARSOLLIER Arnaud Geveze C Est L Pied     V1M/73
35 1h01'20'' BRISON Florent Asptt Fougeres     V1M/77
36 1h01'21'' MONTEMBAULT Nicolas Saint Etienne En Cogles     SEM/83
37 1h01'32'' JOURDAN Pascal Courir Au Coglais     V1M/70
38 1h01'35'' NEVEUX Jerome S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1M/72
39 1h02'44'' PAINCHAUD Frederic Val D Ize     SEM/82
40 1h02'56'' MARTIN Jean-charles Us Berry     SEM/82
41 1h03'09'' LEMASSON Jerome Marpire     V1M/77
42 1h03'10'' COQUIN Solenne As Police     V1F/78
43 1h03'27'' MARECHAL Bertrand Sobhi Sport Cap Malo     V2M/66
44 1h03'47'' REGNAULT Marcel       V3M/57
45 1h03'50'' COCHET Arnaud Saint Aubin Du Cormier     SEM/84
46 1h04'00'' BOUCE Charles-henri Saint Brice De Landelles     SEM/93
47 1h04'17'' LEBRETON Guillaume       ESM/97
48 1h04'20'' FAVEY David S/l Club Sportif De Betton 035 BRE V1M/71
49 1h04'37'' LEROI Olivier       V1M/72
50 1h05'13'' ROUSSEAU Delphine Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE V1F/76
51 1h05'19'' MOREL David       SEM/79
52 1h05'24'' LEGEAY Mikael Mill Pattes     V1M/76
53 1h05'28'' DUTAR Romain Rennes     SEM/79
54 1h05'43'' CHARTIER Claude S/l Combourg Athletisme 035 BRE V3M/52
55 1h06'06'' HAMEL Damien       SEM/85
56 1h07'18'' GRANGER Sebastien Val D Ize     SEM/81
57 1h07'22'' TONNET Jean-marc       V2M/62
58 1h07'28'' RENAULT Alexis Saint Aubin Du Cormier     SEM/90
59 1h07'31'' BELLIER Fabien       SEM/81
60 1h07'31'' LEGRAS Jerome       V1M/73
61 1h08'37'' DAUGUET Frederic Fougeres     SEM/82
62 1h08'54'' BODIN Anthony       V1M/75
63 1h09'19'' THOMASSET Sylvain Thorigne Fouillard     SEM/86
64 1h09'48'' FOUCAULT Gildas Gosne     SEM/79
65 1h10'04'' BOT Jean-luc Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V3M/52
66 1h10'07'' ROMFORT Marc Jogging Montgermont     V1M/70
67 1h10'37'' TORAN Bruno       V1M/76
68 1h11'08'' LIZION Matthieu Rennes     SEM/85
69 1h11'14'' SEIGNEUL Jacques Fougeres     V3M/51
70 1h11'17'' LECERF Frederic Joggeurs De Ducey     V1M/73
71 1h11'18'' MARTIN David       V1M/74
72 1h11'26'' FORLODOU Paul-antoine Rennes     JUM/99
73 1h11'36'' BOURSIER Jacky S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V1M/72
74 1h11'44'' GEORGEAULT Sebastien       V1M/75
75 1h11'47'' DRIEU Pascal Granville Ac 050 NOR V1M/74
76 1h11'48'' SOUTIF Yoan       V1M/70
77 1h11'48'' GOBE Alexis       ESM/98
78 1h11'55'' PARIS Jean S/l Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V3M/55
79 1h12'05'' FORLODOU Pierre-alexandr Rennes     SEM/86
80 1h12'07'' MORVAN Marie Stade Lavallois 053 P-L SEF/80
81 1h12'16'' GUILLERM Severine As Police     V1F/72
82 1h12'17'' DERENNE Jacky Dinan     SEM/84
83 1h12'42'' AUDRAN Tristan Erce Pres Liffre     CAM/02
84 1h13'05'' BARBOTIN Yvan       SEM/83
85 1h13'18'' LE GALL Manuela Bruz     SEF/92
86 1h13'33'' NICOLLE Angelique Joggeurs De Ducey     V1F/75
87 1h13'37'' GROMELLON Romain Montreuil Le Gast     SEM/80
88 1h13'48'' RUBIN Cedric As Orange     SEM/87
89 1h13'57'' STEPHAN Mathias S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V1M/70
90 1h14'30'' LE MOAN Martial Acigne     V4M/45
91 1h14'45'' HULIN Emmanuel S/l Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V2M/68
92 1h14'56'' MARGAN Claire S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1F/69
93 1h14'57'' LULE Vincent Gosne     V1M/74
94 1h14'58'' BAUDE Florent       V1M/70
95 1h15'36'' DUMESNIL Sylvain Betton     V1M/77
96 1h15'58'' DUAULT Steven Rennes     SEM/88
97 1h16'24'' MARTINE BEAUFILS Ismaho Bille     CAM/02
98 1h16'35'' FROMAGET OLLIVIER Lena       V1F/77
99 1h16'35'' LEGAVRE Christelle Pont Pean     V1F/78
100 1h16'37'' BOURDIN Vincent S/l Ac Cesson 035 BRE SEM/81
101 1h17'21'' DESCHAMPS Frank Asptt Fougeres     V2M/63
102 1h17'27'' JOURDAN Miguel       SEM/85
103 1h17'31'' BIARD Antoine Rennes     SEM/85
104 1h17'35'' DUVAL Julien Rennes     V1M/72
105 1h17'42'' BANQUETEL Helene Ua Chateaubourg 035 BRE V1F/77
106 1h17'43'' DUPERRAY Gilbert Club Sportif Allonnais 049 P-L V3M/53
107 1h17'44'' GUIVARCH Sophie Rennes     V1F/76
108 1h17'45'' BOURDIN Sylvie Chauvigne     V1F/69
109 1h17'47'' STEIGER Charlene Ac Mouaze     SEF/83
110 1h17'50'' LEONARD Adeline Liffre     V1F/77
111 1h18'11'' VEGUER Anne-sophie Ua Chateaubourg     V1F/74
112 1h18'22'' GIGORY Alain Courir A Saint Gregoire     V3M/56
113 1h18'50'' MORIN Henri Saint Marc Le Blanc     V4M/48
114 1h19'02'' ORTIZ Gerald Le Rheu     V1M/73
115 1h19'04'' HUREAU Vincent Etrelles     V1M/77
116 1h19'08'' ORTIZ David Le Rheu     V2M/67
117 1h19'10'' CHERBONNEL Nadine       V1F/74
118 1h19'22'' EDELINE Christophe Ua Chateaubourg     V2M/68
119 1h19'24'' GAUTUN Manuel Romille     V1M/75
120 1h19'53'' GAUTIER Lydie Saint Ouen Des Alleux     V2F/60
121 1h19'55'' MERET Yannick Fougeres     V1M/70
122 1h20'07'' SOUVESTRE Henri Fougeres     V2M/63
123 1h20'11'' SOUVESTRE Francoise Fougeres     V2F/67
124 1h20'12'' MARTIN Roger Saint Marc Le Blanc 035 BRE V4M/44
125 1h20'17'' LEIGHTON Robert james Erquy     V3M/57
126 1h20'17'' BARBETTE Olivier       V2M/63
127 1h20'31'' ROGER Christelle S/l Janze Athletisme Pays De L 035 BRE V2F/67
128 1h20'33'' NOURRY Catherine Landean     V1F/71
129 1h20'37'' GUERNIGOU Helene Betton     CAF/01
130 1h20'47'' PALLARDY Benjamin Romagne     SEM/81
131 1h20'49'' LORANT Bernard Fougeres     V2M/65
132 1h21'08'' OLMEDA Remy       V1M/70
133 1h21'18'' NORMANT Sebastien Liffre     V1M/73
134 1h21'24'' SOUCHU Rachel Us Liffre 035 BRE V2F/66
135 1h21'29'' DEBROISE Maelle Rocher Glissant     SEF/80
136 1h22'10'' FORLODOU Yannick Rennes     V2M/59
137 1h22'32'' CLARENC Pierre Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEM/87
138 1h22'35'' BOUGET Cecile As Police     SEF/80
139 1h22'46'' GANGLOFF Sandrine As Police     SEF/80
140 1h22'46'' GUILLAUME Celine As Police     SEF/79
141 1h23'00'' HARDY Nadia Us Liffre 035 BRE V1F/74
142 1h23'05'' FONTAINE Christine S/l Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V3F/55
143 1h23'07'' COINON Laurine Saint Aubin Du Cormier     SEF/94
144 1h23'08'' COINON Maxence Saint Aubin Du Cormier     SEM/95
145 1h23'37'' LEBIGOT Betty       V1F/76
146 1h23'44'' MORIN Roger       V3M/52
147 1h23'51'' BOULIERE Christophe La Bouexiere     SEM/86
148 1h23'58'' MARTIN Vanessa Rennes     SEF/86
149 1h24'18'' RAULT Ely       SEM/92
150 1h24'19'' MORIN Juliette Stade Lavallois 053 P-L CAF/02
151 1h24'33'' SERRAND Florian Rennes     SEM/85
152 1h24'38'' BOUGEOT Marylise Ac Mouaze     V1F/72
153 1h24'48'' GRALL Audrey       SEF/91
154 1h25'19'' MONNIER Pierre Courir A Chantepie     V2M/63
155 1h25'23'' KLEFSTAD Caroline La Meziere     V1F/76
156 1h25'38'' BESNARD CHEREL Fabienne       V1F/69
157 1h25'38'' HOUDUSSE Sophie       V2F/64
158 1h25'39'' BENARD Jean-luc Fougeres     V2M/61
159 1h25'56'' LEFEUVRE Fiona Sens De Bretagne     SEF/93
160 1h26'14'' MARTIN Angelique Saint Remy Du Plein     V1F/78
161 1h26'21'' PETITPAS Christele Safran Fougeres     V1F/71
162 1h26'38'' GARET Florence Rennes     V1F/71
163 1h26'39'' BESNARD Laurent       V2M/67
164 1h26'39'' VARIS Andre Saint Aubin Du Cormier     V2M/65
165 1h26'45'' DEWILDE Eric Joggeurs De Ducey     V2M/65
166 1h26'47'' FERARD Christian Fougeres     V1M/69
167 1h28'00'' AMOURIAUX Anne S/l Asptt Rennes 035 BRE V1F/70
168 1h28'21'' GIRAUDON Maela       SEF/85
169 1h29'16'' FLEURY Marie-jeanne       V2F/64
170 1h29'18'' RUFFAULT Laurine Saint Ouen Des Alleux     CAF/02
171 1h29'19'' BARBE Yannick       V1M/72
172 1h29'24'' BRARD Huguette Lecousse     V3F/50
173 1h29'28'' PIROTAIS Didier Javene     V2M/62
174 1h30'12'' ALIX Nelly Le Rheu Jogging     V3F/53
175 1h32'09'' JONARD Melanie Saint Aubin Du Cormier     SEF/85
176 1h33'02'' LOISEAU Stephanie       SEF/84
177 1h34'23'' AUDRAN Delphine Erce Pres Liffre     V1F/75
178 1h34'24'' AUDRAN Yves-michel Erce Pres Liffre     V1M/70
179 1h34'58'' DUNAND Yves Malay Le Grand     V2M/68
180 1h36'52'' DUGREY Cecile Union Sportive Bainaise     V2F/66
181 1h42'47'' BOIN Regine Rennes     V2F/64
182 1h42'48'' RENAULT Michel Courir A Saint Gregoire     V4M/46
183 1h43'26'' LEMEE-PALLARY Armandine       SEF/86
184 1h56'22'' LEBRETON Sandrine       V1F/73
185 1h56'24'' JEGOUZO Marie Saint Meen Le Grand     V1F/75
186 3h19'42'' LEGRAND Thomas       ESM/98