Bormes les mimosas - 3 avenue franklin roosevelt 83980 Bormes les mimosas dimanche 11 février 2018
Hors St (F)

30km 175 finishers


1 2h53'39'' FELBER Anthony Crazyounguns / Asptt Annecy 074 ARA ESM/97
2 3h03'14'' PAUTHIER Vincent Team Olivier Didier     V1M/71
3 3h03'59'' LHOMOND Lucas Trail Club De Provence Expertr     SEM/94
4 3h04'00'' FERRATO Amandine Cap Garonne Hoka     SEF/81
5 3h07'59'' RIPOLL Marc Amsl Frejus     SEM/80
6 3h13'03'' CAUCHIE Valentin       SEM/90
7 3h16'07'' FELBER Louis Team Felber     V2M/66
8 3h18'37'' MAUVAIS Clement Team Olivier Didier     SEM/82
9 3h19'03'' MAUVAIS Thomas Team Olivier Didier     SEM/84
10 3h19'35'' MARTY Nicolas Running Conseil Ollioules     SEM/85
11 3h19'48'' SAINTOT Lucas Marseille Trail Club     SEM/90
12 3h20'22'' LLANES Sylvain       SEM/85
13 3h20'50'' BONNIER Laurent       V1M/69
14 3h21'13'' VATINET Stephan       V2M/67
15 3h21'38'' CAZETTES Maxime       SEM/84
16 3h21'57'' MAZE Yannick Marseille Trail Club     V1M/73
17 3h22'09'' CHAUSSADAS David Trail Athlitude Cuers     SEM/80
18 3h22'10'' GIREL Etienne Toulon Triathlon     SEM/81
19 3h26'12'' CHARLES Thierry Running Conseil /tco     V1M/72
20 3h26'19'' MICHAUX Herve Cap Garonne 083 PCA V1M/76
21 3h27'02'' LE GALLIC Florian       SEM/86
22 3h27'48'' CUVILLIER Cedric Toulon Sport Nature     V1M/75
23 3h27'59'' BERAUD Jean-luc Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V2M/60
24 3h28'54'' GOSSIAUX Laurent Amsl Frejus     V1M/70
25 3h30'19'' LEFEBVRE Cedric Smac 083 PCA V1M/78
26 3h31'59'' URAS Didier Pompier Hyeres     V1M/77
27 3h36'49'' LAURIN Frederic Trail Athlitude Cuers     V1M/77
28 3h38'02'' JACONO David Marseille Trail Club     V1M/71
29 3h38'10'' YETTEFTI Assaine       V1M/72
30 3h38'55'' HARDAT Ludovic Uiisc7     SEM/79
31 3h39'41'' VAN DE VOORDE Damien Chloro Biking     V1M/70
32 3h39'52'' ELGOYHEN Beat       SEM/84
33 3h39'57'' MARGAIN David Cmbm 074 ARA V1M/70
34 3h41'38'' ROUMAGERE Sebastien Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V1M/77
35 3h45'56'' SARING Jerome       V1M/71
36 3h46'34'' GAUDET Laurent Team Foules Cannes     V1M/76
37 3h47'48'' CRAIL Zakari       SEM/83
38 3h48'31'' MOULIN Thierry       V2M/62
39 3h49'18'' ANDREANI Francois joseph       V2M/63
40 3h49'27'' GIBRALTA Guillaume Cap Garonne 083 PCA SEM/90
41 3h49'48'' PARRINELLO Gerard Amc Aubagne     V1M/73
42 3h50'40'' GILLOT Emmanuel Biot Ac 006 PCA SEM/84
43 3h50'50'' SOLEILHAVOUP Francois-guilla       V1M/76
44 3h50'51'' GALLARD Denys Smac 083 PCA SEM/81
45 3h51'47'' PELLEGRINO Philippe       V2M/68
46 3h51'59'' LANTERI Nicolas Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V1M/78
47 3h54'05'' CRISCI Frederic Ctsport     V1M/74
48 3h54'18'' MAGNAN Frederic Foulee Salonaise     V1M/76
49 3h54'21'' LEFEVRE Cedric Usm Montargis 045 CEN SEM/86
50 3h55'06'' GALLAIS Yoann Marin-pompier Toulon     SEM/87
51 3h55'42'' CLEMENCEAU Francis Toulon Sport Nature     V1M/75
52 3h55'42'' BOIS Anthony Toulon Sport Nature     V1M/75
53 3h56'00'' SPODYMEK Nicolas Pompier 13     SEM/82
54 3h56'06'' GOUMOT Frederic Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1M/75
55 3h59'33'' HAEGEL Helene Le Lievre Et La Tortue 013 PCA V2F/62
56 3h59'42'' GUIVARC H Pierre       SEM/86
57 3h59'48'' DESTREBECQ Aymeric Team Foulees Cannes Mandelieu     SEM/85
58 4h00'12'' DECROMBECQUE Herve Club Sportif Ibm Nice Sophia 006 PCA V1M/69
59 4h01'23'' BULOZ Gilles As Marathon Du Soleil     V1M/69
60 4h02'57'' DAKOWSKI Emilie       SEF/84
61 4h03'04'' SEEWALD Benjamin       SEM/89
62 4h03'19'' SACCENTI Benjamin Courir En Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEM/92
63 4h03'24'' VERRIEZ Vincent Falicoun Trail Plaisir     V1M/71
64 4h03'40'' SIMON Jean-francois Team Olivier Didier     V1M/75
65 4h04'01'' DE ALMEIDA Simon Trail Club Ollioulais     ESM/96
66 4h04'09'' GIUGLEUR Franck Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V1M/73
67 4h04'45'' VINCENT Damien Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA SEM/82
68 4h04'45'' DAVID Mickael       SEM/82
69 4h04'46'' TRIGANON Jean_marc       V1M/71
70 4h05'57'' ROLLIN Victor       SEM/94
71 4h05'58'' RIVAS Fernand       V3M/58
72 4h06'01'' MATTES Didier Marseille Trail Club     V2M/68
73 4h06'07'' RODRIGUEZ Stephane       V1M/73
74 4h06'09'' MILES Marcel Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2M/62
75 4h06'21'' MASCRET Morgane Marseille Trail Club     SEF/81
76 4h06'27'' CHAINTREUIL Didier Toulon Sport Nature 083 PCA V2M/64
77 4h06'51'' MABRUT Dominique Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2M/64
78 4h07'49'' MESSAGER Francois       V2M/60
79 4h08'15'' GAVAIRON Clement Cap Garonne 083 PCA SEM/86
80 4h09'12'' SOYER Miguel Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2M/66
81 4h12'17'' LAQUERBE Jean michel       V1M/74
82 4h12'18'' MOUSSU Guy Team Foulees     V2M/61
83 4h12'19'' RAFFAELLI Francois Marseille Trail Club     SEM/82
84 4h12'34'' RENOUX Sylvain Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V1M/73
85 4h12'56'' BRUNET Marc       V1M/74
86 4h13'31'' ARTAUD Didier       V2M/62
87 4h14'16'' WILTZIUS Frederic Sanary Cap Garonne 083 PCA SEM/79
88 4h15'28'' MORAND Thomas Les Foulees De Mornas     SEM/90
89 4h16'19'' VANDERBEC Philippe Team Gravelines Trail     V2M/68
90 4h16'45'' GALLO Christophe Ste Maxime Athle - Golfe St-tr 083 PCA V1M/69
91 4h16'47'' CHAPUS Olivier       V2M/65
92 4h17'49'' BERCY Nicolas       SEM/89
93 4h18'34'' MARGATHE Cecile Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA SEF/88
94 4h18'39'' BRAJE Kevin Trail Club De Provence     SEM/86
95 4h18'41'' HADROUGA Fatima Osiris Fleurs     V2F/67
96 4h19'05'' ROUBEIX Jean-philippe Biot Ac 006 PCA V2M/67
97 4h19'16'' MEIGNEN Florian Amelflo     SEM/86
98 4h21'59'' AIDINIAN Julien       SEM/86
99 4h22'06'' LE LOARER Emmanuelle As Bred     SEF/88
100 4h22'22'' RODRIGUEZ Cedric Ste Maxime Athle 083 PCA SEM/79
101 4h22'29'' VIDAL Caroline Club Sportif Ibm Nice Sophia 006 PCA V1F/75
102 4h22'53'' LUPETTI Pierre Cap Garonne 083 PCA SEM/85
103 4h25'28'' STACHOWIAK Daniel No Pain No Gain     V2M/67
104 4h26'25'' CHARPIGNY Axel Axl63     V1M/75
105 4h26'27'' TRUC Mathieu       SEM/88
106 4h26'57'' ADOBATI Anne-marie Marseille Trail Club     V1F/72
107 4h27'07'' SECHEPEE Robert Bandol Evenements Organisation 083 PCA V2M/59
108 4h27'46'' CARBONNE Sebastien       SEM/79
109 4h28'37'' BONGIOVANNI Sandrine Les Tucmuch     SEF/81
110 4h30'08'' LARTIGUE Pascale Les Ailes Sportives     V2F/63
111 4h30'15'' HAMELIN Olivier Amsl Frejus 083 PCA V1M/69
112 4h33'00'' LABERENNE Michael Tsn 83     V1M/75
113 4h33'25'' BARRON Jean-luc       V2M/65
114 4h33'44'' FERRER Christophe Trailers En Dracenie/duc Athet     V1M/70
115 4h33'44'' RENOUF Sylvain Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V1M/70
116 4h35'02'' MAULNY Christophe Biot Ac 006 PCA V2M/65
117 4h37'08'' ADVILLE Jean-michel Smac 083 PCA V2M/68
118 4h38'13'' LIVERSET Sylvain Rando Running Marseille Trail     V1M/76
119 4h38'21'' LAFONT Frederic       V1M/69
120 4h38'33'' CAULIER Sebastien Flo Et Seb     SEM/83
121 4h38'34'' MEUNIER-RIVIERE Florian       SEM/87
122 4h41'08'' BERARD Gregory       SEM/87
123 4h41'57'' HAOUAS Dominique       V3F/55
124 4h42'52'' DAHON Thierry Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V1M/73
125 4h43'29'' CARMENTRAN Thierry Team Foulees     V2M/68
126 4h44'28'' PERRAUD Fabrice       V1M/74
127 4h45'33'' CARANTA Rachel (Usa) Ste Maxime Athle 083 PCA V1F/75
128 4h46'05'' ALVES DO CARMO Orlando       V1M/76
129 4h46'40'' DITACH D Team Olivier Didier     SEF/95
130 4h46'41'' BABOU Philippe Team Olivier Didier     V2M/68
131 4h47'51'' LOGEREAU Cyrille Saint-martin Extreme Runners     V2M/68
132 4h50'44'' SOLER Amandine       SEF/81
133 4h50'45'' MILHANO Eduardo       V1M/77
134 4h52'22'' RUETSCH Denis       V2M/67
135 4h52'28'' QUEIROZ JUNIOR Wagner Team Raisins Du Trail     SEM/88
136 4h52'29'' EYBERT Jeremy       SEM/82
137 4h54'19'' PETER Franck       V1M/70
138 4h57'09'' FOURNIER Philippe       V2M/63
139 4h59'03'' BERNADET Ingrid Marseille Trail Club     V1F/76
140 4h59'04'' QUATTROCCHI Jean-philippe       V1M/73
141 5h00'10'' D EYSSAUTIER Francois       V1M/69
142 5h02'55'' MACHEBOEUF Ludovic       SEM/80
143 5h03'31'' DUPONT Miguel Ust Courir A Saint Tropez 083 PCA V2M/67
144 5h04'46'' MARBOEUF Jean-baptiste Usam Toulon 083 PCA SEM/79
145 5h04'50'' MOY Nils       SEM/92
146 5h04'58'' GRANJON Dominique Osh Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/64
147 5h04'58'' DELPY Olivier Ingenieweb     V2M/65
148 5h05'48'' CARNIATO Renato Team Olivier Didier     V3M/52
149 5h06'10'' MAUNIER Cecile Usam Toulon 083 PCA V1F/70
150 5h08'06'' DUCASE Patrick       V2M/60
151 5h08'19'' BOISSELIER Brigitte Team Foulees Cannes Mandelieu     V2F/68
152 5h10'10'' MONROLIN Delphine All Jura Trail     V1F/74
153 5h10'11'' MONROLIN Johann All Jura Trail     V1M/76
154 5h10'28'' DE LACENNE Charles Smac 083 PCA V2M/67
155 5h11'09'' DERUELLE Christophe       V1M/74
156 5h11'37'' HANOUZET Jany Asm Bar Le Duc 055 G-E V4M/48
157 5h13'49'' FRONCZAK Isabelle Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2F/68
158 5h13'50'' CANALE Gerard Trail Athlitude Cuers 083 PCA V3M/58
159 5h15'37'' THOMAS Lydivine Team Gravelines Trail     V1F/77
160 5h16'47'' DIENNET Damien Lam     V1M/76
161 5h16'52'' MILES Sandrine Toulon Etudiant Club 083 PCA V2F/68
162 5h23'43'' SXAY Benoit Bref Je Fais Du Trail ...     SEM/87
163 5h24'45'' YVIQUEL Pascal       V2M/61
164 5h27'40'' BUET Claude Esprit Runing Villelaure     V1M/76
165 5h27'42'' CAMMAN Gilles       V1M/76
166 5h27'42'' L HOSTIS Christophe       V1M/71
167 5h27'43'' SEBASTIANI David       V1M/72
168 5h33'13'' LE BRAS Olivier As Bred     V2M/64
169 5h33'14'' LE LOARER Patrice As Bred     V3M/50
170 5h33'34'' SESSA Sofia Marseille Trail Club     V2F/67
171 5h36'28'' FERRARIS Sylvie       V2F/61
172 5h38'31'' PIRO Philippe Trail Club De Provence     V1M/69
173 5h40'51'' RODRIGUEZ Nadia Usam Toulon     V2F/61
174 5h40'58'' CHAVAROCHE Olivier       V1M/73
175 6h15'47'' BARES Matthieu       SEM/80