Caussou - Caussou dimanche 06 août 2017
Hors St

12,3km 65 finishers


1 1h15'00'' DELSOUILLER Brice       SEM/
2 1h21'38'' CLAUSTRES Pascal       SEM/
3 1h22'09'' CESCATTO Olivier       V2M/
4 1h23'55'' LE BERRE Maxime       SEM/
5 1h24'31'' DEVINE Gary       V2M/
6 1h24'46'' CENDREZ Bruno       V1M/
7 1h25'33'' DELBES Clement       JUM/
8 1h25'34'' GAUTHIER Jonathan       SEM/
9 1h27'22'' ESTAQUE Thomas       ESM/
10 1h30'14'' BLANDINIERES Jean-philippe       CAM/
11 1h33'50'' NOT Stephane       V1M/
12 1h36'32'' LAPEYRE Fabien       SEM/
13 1h37'26'' TAILLEFER Alain       V1M/
14 1h38'05'' DELBARRE Romain       ESM/
15 1h38'16'' FAURO Laurent       V1M/
16 1h39'52'' MOREAU Marius       ESM/
17 1h39'54'' GONCALVES Patrick       V1M/
18 1h42'38'' CASTROVIEJO Remy       SEM/
19 1h44'33'' JUDE David       V2M/
20 1h45'26'' RICHARD Pascal       V2M/
21 1h46'04'' GALLIS Dany       SEM/
22 1h46'59'' DELBES Pascal       V2M/
23 1h47'36'' BUSSON David       V1M/
24 1h47'36'' JUNCA Celianne       SEF/
25 1h49'03'' LAVEZE Jerome       SEM/
26 1h49'28'' BELLONGUE Jean       V3M/
27 1h49'49'' FENOUL James       SEM/
28 1h50'53'' CHAPELAIN Pascal       V2M/
29 1h50'54'' ROUAN Michel       V2M/
30 1h51'41'' ROUAULT Vincent       V2M/
31 1h51'54'' ROUSSEL Herve       V1M/
32 1h52'13'' TAILLEFER Sebastien       V1M/
33 1h52'50'' RODRIGUEZ Mickael       SEM/
34 1h53'38'' BENARD Alain       V3M/
35 1h53'39'' MARFAING Pierre       SEM/
36 1h55'08'' MARTINEZ Stephane       SEM/
37 1h55'08'' BILHERAN Jean-marc       V1M/
38 1h55'35'' POISSON Pierre       SEM/
39 1h55'57'' GOUBERT Roland       V3M/
40 1h56'07'' GOUAZE Stephanie       V1F/
41 1h57'30'' CASINO Jean-michel       V2M/
42 1h57'50'' LAHOZ Ludovic       SEM/
43 1h58'04'' SABADIE Audrey       V1F/
44 1h58'17'' DESTERAC Jerome       V1M/
45 1h59'02'' MARTY Pierre       V1M/
46 2h01'06'' AZUARA Jerome       V1M/
47 2h01'38'' LESPINASSE Mathieu       SEM/
48 2h02'07'' BERGER Sebastien       SEM/
49 2h02'24'' TAILLEFER Dylan       ESM/
50 2h04'58'' SCHMITT Bryan       SEM/
51 2h08'00'' FENOUL Julie       SEF/
52 2h08'49'' ROS Xavier       V1M/
53 2h09'12'' GAILLARD Laetithia       SEF/
54 2h11'47'' BOULAY David       V1M/
55 2h13'17'' PERION Aurelien       SEM/
56 2h13'32'' VANDAMME Kristof       SEM/
57 2h13'39'' RAFALIARISON John       SEM/
58 2h19'41'' GHIRARDI Maxime       SEM/
59 2h22'57'' ROS Philippe       V1M/
60 2h26'27'' RAMOS Monique       V3F/
61 2h28'09'' SOUILLE Yannick       V1M/
62 2h28'26'' GOMEZ Denis       V2M/
63 2h28'32'' SANMARTIN Boris       V1M/
64 2h37'34'' SEMPE Eric       V2M/
65 2h37'36'' AMOUROUX Dany       V2F/