Granier - Granier dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (-)

10 km 54 finishers


1 49'41'' COLLIARD Dorian       JUM/99
2 50'21'' OSAKI Kenta       JUM/00
3 53'02'' GIROD-ROUX Loic       CAM/02
4 53'12'' FLORES-GARCIA Jeremie       SEM/91
5 54'37'' DUC Emmanuel       SEM/80
6 56'16'' ROCHE Gautier       CAM/01
7 56'36'' LEFEBURE Jean-claude       V1M/72
8 58'17'' SILVIN Timothe       CAM/01
9 1h01'22'' BONNEFOND Yann       CAM/02
10 1h04'43'' PERCHEVAL Gaetan       SEM/89
11 1h06'00'' SAINT-REGNIER Loic       SEM/95
12 1h06'13'' PIETRI Sandra       SEF/92
13 1h07'47'' BOUGHACHICHE Rachid       V1M/73
14 1h08'52'' PELLICIER Alex2       SEM/94
15 1h10'29'' JUQUELIER Marie       CAF/01
16 1h10'46'' GODET Nicole       V1F/73
17 1h11'34'' COLLIARD Claire       V1F/76
18 1h11'37'' DUC Bruno       V2M/60
19 1h12'42'' DOMINIQUE Bruno       V2M/64
20 1h13'27'' BARINGO Eric       V2M/68
21 1h16'36'' MAZAC Laurence       SEF/81
22 1h16'38'' ROUSSEAU Aude       SEF/85
23 1h16'43'' AFZALI Aude       SEF/91
24 1h17'05'' CHENAL Cyril       V1M/77
25 1h17'07'' GOUX Lilian       SEM/89
26 1h17'07'' BOUGON Maud       V1F/77
27 1h18'17'' SAULENC Perrine       SEF/90
28 1h18'44'' COLLIER Nadege       V1F/78
29 1h19'34'' SARLAT Cecile       V1F/76
30 1h19'56'' BUESSLER Clara       CAF/02
31 1h20'02'' MAITRAL Eliane       JUF/99
32 1h20'32'' LEBAILLY Marion       SEF/91
33 1h21'56'' JACQUIN Anne-pascale       V1F/75
34 1h22'00'' PERROTIN Emmanuelle       V2F/68
35 1h22'22'' DUBUIS Agnes       V1F/74
36 1h22'31'' BRUNET Sandra       SEF/86
37 1h23'17'' BERNIER Nathalie       V1F/69
38 1h23'54'' BELMERE Nathalie       SEF/81
39 1h25'54'' FAYOLLE Celine       SEF/85
40 1h26'00'' GOLETTO Perrine       SEF/88
41 1h26'18'' BRICHARD Fabienne       SEF/79
42 1h28'06'' DHERIN Sebastien       V1M/75
43 1h28'24'' OLLINET Sylvie       V3F/57
44 1h31'07'' MICHEL Victoire       JUF/00
45 1h32'10'' AVOCAT Camille       JUF/99
46 1h33'04'' CHENU Audrey       SEF/79
47 1h33'49'' GOMBERT Oriane       SEF/87
48 1h34'13'' MARTIN Tiphaine       SEF/79
49 1h34'13'' MICHEL Juliette       JUF/00
50 1h34'13'' JANIK Manon       SEF/95
51 1h34'21'' SZUMNY Gregory CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAMPAGN 051 G-E V1M/73
52 1h34'38'' BAUDOIN Carole       V2F/62
53 1h34'39'' BERNARD Gwenaelle       V1F/70
54 1h34'56'' BROCHE Sophie       V1F/70