Granier - Granier dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (-)

20 km 72 finishers


1 1h44'56'' CARUSO Eric       V1M/72
2 1h47'36'' VIBERT Thomas       SEM/85
3 1h57'39'' BRUEL Julien       SEM/84
4 1h58'08'' CHARLET Guillaume       SEM/79
5 2h00'19'' LEGAT Remi       SEM/91
6 2h02'35'' PELLICIER Joel       V2M/66
7 2h06'04'' DOMINIQUE Anthony       SEM/89
8 2h07'30'' BREYTON Gaetan       V1M/78
9 2h08'20'' CORNU Sulivan       SEM/84
10 2h09'07'' VALOT Anthonin       SEM/92
11 2h11'13'' CHENAL Norbert       V1M/70
12 2h12'04'' HAYOT Romain       SEM/89
13 2h14'14'' MERMOZ Nolan       JUM/99
14 2h15'13'' SILVESTRE Lionel       V1M/75
15 2h16'32'' PELLICIER Romain       SEM/83
16 2h17'10'' ROGUET Marjorie       SEF/79
17 2h17'45'' BAUDOIN Guillaume       V2M/60
18 2h21'07'' BONNEFOY Aymerick       SEM/95
19 2h22'27'' GERARD Gautier       SEM/93
20 2h23'35'' POUPON Sylvain       SEM/84
21 2h23'49'' LAGACHE Allan TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 038 ARA SEM/89
22 2h24'03'' MUNNIA Estelle       SEF/91
23 2h25'53'' RABUSSEAU Cedric       V1M/77
24 2h25'54'' LEBRETON Pierre       V2M/64
25 2h27'17'' VAUDEY Yannick       V1M/71
26 2h28'20'' BAUDOIN Arnaud       SEM/91
27 2h28'52'' DUMOULIN Didier       V2M/64
28 2h29'25'' PAWELA Baptiste       SEM/94
29 2h31'33'' VIBERT Emeric       SEM/95
30 2h31'47'' CHEVALLIER Laurent       V1M/71
31 2h33'07'' BUESSLER Dorine       JUF/99
32 2h33'26'' DELOURME Jean-marie       V1M/73
33 2h33'53'' FITOUR Emmanuelle       SEF/79
34 2h34'12'' IN 'T GROEN Wouter       SEM/79
35 2h35'06'' VIAL Yvon       V3M/53
36 2h36'41'' OUGIER Laurent       V2M/68
37 2h37'27'' VIAL Dominique       V2M/64
38 2h38'16'' CHASTANG Francois-xavier       SEM/82
39 2h40'50'' PRITCHARD Gwynedd       V3M/50
40 2h41'11'' BILLIET Sebastien       V1M/73
41 2h41'36'' BERARD Jean       SEM/94
42 2h44'02'' RIBOIS Lucas       JUM/99
43 2h44'17'' SZUMNY Christelle CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAMPAGN 051 G-E V1F/71
44 2h45'23'' BERARD Jolan       SEM/94
45 2h47'44'' FINET Audrey       JUF/00
46 2h47'51'' LIEGEARD Elodie       SEF/84
47 2h49'12'' DREYFUSS Dominique       V2M/65
48 2h51'22'' PERROD Christophe       V1M/71
49 2h53'24'' CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Dominique       V1F/70
50 2h54'01'' FLAMANT Tristan       SEM/88
51 2h54'24'' CRESSEND Georges       V3M/51
52 2h54'29'' GODY Ludovic       V1M/73
53 2h56'16'' PELLICIER Bastien       SEM/94
54 2h56'36'' PELLICIER Celine       SEF/86
55 2h56'42'' DA SILVA Charlene       SEF/91
56 2h58'00'' ARNOLLET Remi       V2M/61
57 2h59'25'' PICHONNIER Paul       SEM/91
58 3h00'12'' LEONG Carmen       V1F/69
59 3h00'51'' BONNEFOND Celine       V1F/76
60 3h00'51'' MARTINEZ Marie-laure       V1F/69
61 3h00'52'' MARTINEZ Jean-christophe AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2000 073 ARA V1M/72
62 3h09'09'' BOUTHERIN Valentine       ESF/97
63 3h10'38'' PELLICIER Francis       V3M/53
64 3h10'45'' MONGAZON Cyril       SEM/81
65 3h11'23'' RODRIGUEZ Patricia       V1F/74
66 3h12'47'' RUFFIER Nathalie       V2F/62
67 3h16'13'' CARLES-SALMON Nicolas       V1M/69
68 3h16'36'' CHEVROLLIER Valeriane       SEF/92
69 3h21'38'' MOLL Sylvie       V2F/63
70 3h21'39'' UGHETTO Jp       V2M/60
71 3h23'16'' BUISSON Emmanuelle       SEF/81
72 3h23'17'' BONVIN Sandrine       SEF/81