Granier - Granier dimanche 09 septembre 2018
Hors St (-)

30 km 75 finishers


1 3h03'50'' BUISSART Romain       SEM/93
2 3h08'45'' PELLICIER Alexandre       SEM/81
3 3h09'16'' LOISEL Etienne       SEM/91
4 3h25'40'' HIVERT Francois       SEM/81
5 3h31'47'' GRENOT Maxime       SEM/89
6 3h34'36'' MERLET Yannis       SEM/91
7 3h40'00'' PEPIN Jerome       SEM/81
8 3h41'31'' FROMENT Julien       SEM/90
9 3h43'06'' GAILLARD Jeremie       SEM/92
10 3h43'22'' BONNEFOND Roland       V1M/75
11 3h43'34'' BOURGEON Medhi       V1M/78
12 3h45'30'' BARBIER Thomas       SEM/84
13 3h47'21'' CUSIN Francois       SEM/89
14 3h49'43'' ROMANET Aurelien       SEM/82
15 3h50'16'' DORMIO Xavier       SEM/91
16 3h51'57'' LEMASSON Damien       SEM/93
17 3h53'01'' PELLICIER Jerome       SEM/80
18 3h53'01'' PELLICIER Ludovic       SEM/85
19 3h55'27'' CORDIER Etienne MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE 073 ARA SEM/88
20 3h56'36'' PELLICIER Hugo       SEM/89
21 3h56'56'' BELMERE Jean-baptiste       V1M/78
22 3h57'28'' MEYER Julien       SEM/81
23 4h02'24'' CAPDEVILA Pascal       SEM/84
24 4h02'49'' VIEUX-JEANTON Guillaume       SEM/83
25 4h04'19'' PROCHASSON Auro       V1M/70
26 4h04'31'' MINGEON Fabien       SEM/86
27 4h06'05'' MARCHAT David       V1M/78
28 4h07'22'' PARRINELLO Laurent       SEM/93
29 4h07'22'' LEFFONDRE Pascal       V1M/73
30 4h08'07'' FAY Sebastien       SEM/79
31 4h09'59'' LACORDAIRE Lucie       SEF/91
32 4h14'01'' LEPESANT Dorian       ESM/96
33 4h19'32'' MUSSARD Jean-pierre       V1M/71
34 4h21'22'' LECERF Nicolas MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE 073 ARA V1M/73
35 4h22'19'' ROUILLARD Jeremy       SEM/86
36 4h22'35'' DUC Sebastien       V1M/78
37 4h27'40'' ISABELLE Teddy       SEM/86
38 4h28'11'' LECERF Laurent MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE 073 ARA V1M/71
39 4h29'37'' PELLECUER Vincent       V1M/72
40 4h35'34'' TRUPKIEWICZ Yan       SEM/80
41 4h38'29'' AUBRIET Patrick       SEM/79
42 4h38'52'' FOURNAT Philippe       V2M/59
43 4h39'02'' PELLECUER Benjamin       V1M/78
44 4h40'15'' TEXIER Ludevic       V1M/73
45 4h41'09'' DEJEAN Patrick       V2M/63
46 4h41'31'' SERDA Patrica       V1F/69
47 4h41'54'' CHENU Herve       V2M/61
48 4h45'44'' TROUILLET Didier       V2M/66
49 4h47'08'' DUCOGNON Valerie       V1F/72
50 4h47'09'' CHENAL Dorian       ESM/96
51 4h50'50'' BELLON Frederic       V1M/70
52 4h51'30'' LACROIX David       SEM/85
53 4h53'13'' LAFAY Alexine       SEF/89
54 4h54'44'' LESOING Thomas       ESM/98
55 5h01'50'' DELPORTE Olivier       SEM/82
56 5h01'51'' DESPLANQUES Ludovic       SEM/79
57 5h02'06'' SOULERE Vincent       SEM/80
58 5h02'49'' DELLOYE Fred       V2M/62
59 5h04'12'' MARTINS Louis       V1M/71
60 5h05'33'' MONGAY Hugo       ESM/97
61 5h08'32'' LOYNEL David       V1M/77
62 5h11'21'' REYNARD-FEYTIS Quentin       ESM/97
63 5h18'29'' JAMINION Felix       SEM/91
64 5h18'57'' SIMON-CHAUTEMPS Didier       V2M/61
65 5h19'48'' GODDIN Bruno       V1M/71
66 5h19'48'' RIBOT Francoise       V1F/71
67 5h21'04'' ROUFFY Fabrice       V1M/73
68 5h21'35'' FRANCOIS Jean-baptiste       SEM/91
69 5h21'35'' PRETET Baptiste       SEM/90
70 5h21'56'' BAILLY Thibaut       SEM/85
71 5h24'45'' FUCHS Olivier       SEM/79
72 5h26'17'' LARGE Elisa       SEF/91
73 5h29'32'' BONDIL Thierry       V2M/61
74 6h02'51'' CHAUVE Benoit       SEM/88
75 6h02'51'' COMTE Bruno       SEM/89