Lantosque - Lantosque dimanche 20 août 2017
Hors St (-)

18km 49 finishers


1 1h16'43'' LAUGIER Elvin Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/89
2 1h17'09'' TIERAN Christophe Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/83
3 1h26'29'' LEBORGNE Nicolas Marathonien Marseille     SEM/
4 1h30'01'' PROVERBIO Vincent Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/80
5 1h32'21'' DEMARTY David Asptt 06 006 PCA V1M/68
6 1h33'41'' CHOPINEAUX Claude Blausasc Montagne Trail 006 PCA V2M/67
7 1h33'48'' DISSLER Lisel Bandol Rose Sans Moderation     SEF/
8 1h36'27'' CHEVALIER Laurent Spiridon C.a. 006 PCA V1M/71
9 1h38'28'' BELLONE Herve Falicoun Trailplaisi.. R...     V1M/
10 1h39'36'' CECCALDI Anthony Ind.     SEM/
11 1h40'49'' BENESTAN Gilles Ind.     V1M/
12 1h41'08'' DUVERT Charly Blausasc Montagne Trail     V2M/
13 1h41'25'' MUNOZ Marcelo Ind.     SEM/
14 1h42'57'' BRIAIS Philippe Asm 006 PCA V1M/74
15 1h43'19'' CORONA Claude Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/63
16 1h43'53'' ROSSO Arnaud Ind.     ESM/
17 1h44'02'' BLIER Eric Asptt 06 006 PCA V2M/62
18 1h44'09'' BARBIER Jean-jacques Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V3M/57
19 1h44'22'' POINT Laurence Smuc 13     SEF/
20 1h47'01'' GHEZALI Philippe Bac City     V2M/
21 1h48'39'' BEAUVIR Pierrick Bac City     V2M/
22 1h51'01'' AUBURTIN Leo Ind.     JUM/
23 1h51'26'' VANDERSYPE Mortimer Spiridon C.a.     V3M/
24 1h52'29'' BELLONE Laurence Falicoun Trailplaisir     V1F/
25 1h52'37'' MAUFROID Michel Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/63
26 1h54'10'' GUINTRAND Jean-claude Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V3M/57
27 1h54'50'' BELIA Isabelle Asptt 06 006 PCA V2F/66
28 1h55'25'' OTTO Roland Ind.     V2M/
29 1h56'44'' MILLART Fabien Ind.     SEM/
30 1h57'35'' BROGLIO Celine Amslf 083 PCA V1F/74
31 1h57'50'' BROGLIO Alexandre Amslf 083 PCA V1M/73
32 1h59'54'' BODE Joelle Ind.     V2F/
33 2h04'44'' HOUARA Nadia Asptt 06 006 PCA V1F/74
34 2h06'30'' GIL Antonio Falicoun Trailplaisir     V3M/
35 2h08'17'' RIOU Sophie Ind.     V1F/
36 2h08'17'' ESTEVAO Jean-pascal Ind.     V2M/
37 2h08'51'' CHESSEL Laure Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEF/84
38 2h09'48'' BABBINI Mickey Spiridon C.a.     V2M/
39 2h09'48'' CEREA Rocco Spiridon C.a.     V1M/
40 2h10'42'' MERELL0 Thierry Bandol Rose Sans Moderation     V2M/
41 2h14'13'' CANU Georges-claude Spiridon C.a.     V4M/
42 2h14'57'' ROUX Emmanuelle Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V1F/77
43 2h14'57'' FREDIANI Gilles Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V1M/74
44 2h24'36'' POUILLEY Mireille Spiridon C.a.     V2F/
45 2h37'26'' DELOIRE Anne Spiridon C.a.     V2F/
46 2h38'57'' GILIBERT Bruno Ind.     V2M/
47 2h48'53'' FIORE Jean-pierre Bac City     V4M/
48 3h00'00'' FRAMERY Christophe Spiridon C.a.     V2M/
49 3h05'00'' JEAN Solange Spiridon C.a.     V4F/