Bon repos sur blavet - Bon repos sur blavet dimanche 09 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

8 km TCF 122 finishers


1 46'45'' MOISAN Solene Team Trail Bretagne     SEF/84
2 47'39'' DAIN Evelyne S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle 085 P-L SEF/86
3 49'14'' GAIGNOUX Veronique Foulees Saint Aubinoises     SEF/82
4 50'54'' SERBON Isabelle       V2F/69
5 51'43'' GROUSSARD Florence Legion Saint Pierre Brest     V1F/78
6 52'39'' LE CORNEC Ludivine Londres     SEF/90
7 53'11'' GICQUEL Laetitia Lamballe     V1F/75
8 54'18'' FLYNN Laura       SEF/
9 54'47'' PHILIPPE Vanessa Team Trail Bretagne     V1F/77
10 55'00'' LE MORVAN Clemence       SEF/91
11 56'00'' GOUDE Mathilde       SEF/95
12 56'23'' TOURNOUX Alexandra Acva Section Trail 059 H-F SEF/81
13 56'58'' LE GALL Severine S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1F/72
14 57'52'' LE GOFF Laure       V2F/64
15 58'59'' MENEZ Emmanuelle       V1F/79
16 59'00'' BRIENS-GOLZIN Christele       SEF/
17 59'15'' CORNILLET Mylene       ESF/99
18 59'20'' BOUGUEN Anne       V1F/71
19 59'28'' TEXIER Elise       SEF/87
20 1h00'25'' JOUAN Bernadette Club Omnisport Lanrodec     V3F/58
21 1h00'47'' MARTIN Annabelle Ac Avranches 050 NOR SEF/81
22 1h01'00'' SIMON Nathalie Landivisiau     SEF/81
23 1h01'18'' BERNARD Fabienne La Mori Team     V2F/68
24 1h01'45'' SERBON Marina       V1F/70
25 1h01'54'' JEGOU Camille Iroise Athletisme 029 BRE CAF/03
26 1h02'03'' PRIGENT Helene       SEF/88
27 1h02'14'' MEROUR Christelle La Roche Sport Nature     V1F/72
28 1h02'33'' MEROUR Morgane La Roche Sport Nature     V1F/76
29 1h02'38'' PERENNEZ Maela As 22 Loudeac 022 BRE CAF/02
30 1h02'57'' BARLET Dominique Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V2F/66
31 1h03'34'' COURTOT Mylene       SEF/81
32 1h03'35'' BRIAUD Carine       SEF/84
33 1h03'37'' DIOUGOANT Melanie Running Conseil Quimper     SEF/80
34 1h03'45'' GUEHENNEUX Melanie Legion Saint Pierre Brest     V1F/79
35 1h03'51'' LEMOINE Magalie       SEF/81
36 1h04'11'' BASTIDE Audrey Guerledan Escalade     V1F/76
37 1h04'34'' LE GOFF Adeline Joggers Des Lacs     SEF/90
38 1h04'36'' GUYADER Anne-laure       V1F/78
39 1h05'15'' BONNARDEAU Caroline       SEF/87
40 1h05'17'' LE BOTLAN Christelle       V1F/73
41 1h05'18'' PELAN Martine S/l Ac Merdrignac 022 BRE V3F/56
42 1h05'20'' LE PROVOST Catherine       SEF/87
43 1h05'22'' KERDREUX Florence Legion Saint Pierre Brest     V2F/67
44 1h05'28'' CORNILLET Magalie Joggers Des Lacs     V1F/72
45 1h06'15'' DAUVIN Regine Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2F/61
46 1h06'15'' JOUENNE Caroline Ac Avranches 050 NOR V2F/68
47 1h06'15'' LAUNAY Celine As22 Loudeac 022 BRE V1F/74
48 1h06'39'' BOUHIER Celine       SEF/82
49 1h07'28'' SIMON Marie-francoise       V2F/60
50 1h07'36'' LAVENANT Nadine       V1F/78
51 1h07'52'' LEBRETON Lalie Team Gandhi     CAF/02
52 1h07'55'' CORMAND Elodie Joggers Des Lacs     V1F/79
53 1h07'57'' QUERE Marie christine       V3F/54
54 1h07'58'' GUINARD Nelly       V2F/69
55 1h08'19'' ALLARD Sonia       V1F/72
56 1h08'23'' SALMON Melanie Pleum'run     SEF/82
57 1h08'42'' FROGERAIS Lydie Aubigne     V1F/72
58 1h08'47'' ROUXEL Delphine       V1F/71
59 1h09'13'' LE LOUET Sylviane Trail Du Vieux Bourg     V1F/73
60 1h09'39'' TRUBUIL Chloe       ESF/97
61 1h09'42'' BESSON Laetitia       SEF/85
62 1h10'16'' HEMONIC Louise       SEF/96
63 1h11'05'' DIBOU Fabienne Le Salon     SEF/86
64 1h11'20'' BALLARD Veronique       SEF/
65 1h11'32'' FAURE Pauline       V1F/79
66 1h11'43'' MORTIER Gaelle       V1F/75
67 1h11'46'' LAHEURTE Anne Fresnaye Team     SEF/83
68 1h11'50'' BARIL Lou       SEF/93
69 1h11'53'' BONTEMPS Catherine       V1F/76
70 1h12'01'' HOUDELETTE Mathilde       SEF/94
71 1h12'01'' LE MOEL Isabelle       V1F/77
72 1h12'03'' REMINGOL Marie laure Moriteam     V1F/75
73 1h12'08'' DEJEAN Laure       SEF/82
74 1h12'13'' LE GAL Gaelle       SEF/80
75 1h12'18'' LE QUERE Pauline       ESF/97
76 1h12'20'' SAINT-HOHN Mathilde Agile Talon     V2F/66
77 1h12'34'' LE LANN Sandrine Team Trail Aber Benoit     SEF/82
78 1h12'45'' BOUCHOUX Lucile       SEF/83
79 1h12'52'' MEST Anne-claire Plaintel     V1F/78
80 1h12'53'' LE GOFF Emmanuelle Courir A Chantepie     V1F/76
81 1h12'58'' TENAILLEAU Aurelie Aclr 085 P-L SEF/82
82 1h13'16'' KERNIN Loren       SEF/85
83 1h13'35'' MAHO Nathalie       SEF/85
84 1h13'36'' RUELLO Laure       ESF/97
85 1h13'36'' RUELLO Zoe Menestrail     CAF/02
86 1h14'03'' FAIVRE-RAMPANT Valerie       V1F/73
87 1h14'17'' GOUBIN Salome Pluss     CAF/02
88 1h14'26'' SZWED Sandra       V1F/75
89 1h14'35'' DE GEA Emilie       SEF/94
90 1h14'47'' PUREN Pauline Snsl44     SEF/84
91 1h14'53'' GARDIANOT Sophie       V1F/70
92 1h14'53'' GOUBIN Jade Pluss     JUF/00
93 1h15'09'' RUELLAND Emilie       SEF/95
94 1h16'12'' BISBOS Celine Us Vern     SEF/81
95 1h16'25'' ALLANO Annick Guerledan Aventures     V4F/49
96 1h16'53'' GROUAZEL Valerie       V1F/78
97 1h16'56'' QUINIOU Anne-coralie Guerledan     SEF/80
98 1h17'25'' LEBRETON Carole Team Gandhi     V1F/70
99 1h17'56'' DE GEA Sylvie       V2F/66
100 1h18'36'' DAVROULT Anne-laure       SEF/89
101 1h20'13'' LE PAIH Valerie       V1F/74
102 1h20'28'' PROUTEAU Sandrine       V1F/73
103 1h20'54'' RUELLAND Sophie       V1F/74
104 1h21'05'' LAURENT Lucie       SEF/82
105 1h21'53'' JOUAN Celine       SEF/82
106 1h22'12'' ROBERT Catherine Jeanne D Arc Saint Ivy     V1F/71
107 1h22'13'' LIBRAIRE Ghislaine       V4F/48
108 1h22'13'' DELOBELLE Jeremie       V1F/75
109 1h24'03'' LE BOURDAIS Sarah       ESF/98
110 1h24'03'' HERPE Romane       ESF/97
111 1h24'04'' FALQUERHO Celine Saint-yvi     V1F/79
112 1h24'05'' LE GAL Gaelle       SEF/80
113 1h26'56'' LEAU Mathilde       SEF/80
114 1h26'56'' LE GALL Angele Aussi Sidel     SEF/81
115 1h26'58'' TALLINEAU Nathalie       SEF/80
116 1h27'25'' COLLIN Isabelle       V1F/78
117 1h27'25'' LE PANSE Lydie       SEF/82
118 1h28'16'' JACQ CANNIEUX Julie       SEF/80
119 1h28'16'' JOSSET Aurelie       SEF/80
120 1h29'08'' FANET Angelina       SEF/87
121 1h29'24'' LE FLOCH Celine       V1F/79
122 1h46'07'' MILHES Aurelie       SEF/81