Medreac - Medreac dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

TKAL Pop 8km TC 102 finishers


1 34'17'' MURY David       SEM/
2 34'45'' RAUZIER Remi Les Sportifs Malouins     SEM/
3 38'38'' COIGNAC Benoit Hba - S/l Co Paceen 035 BRE V1M/72
4 40'07'' CHOLET Fabien Caulnes     SEM/
5 40'46'' LHUISSIER Thomas       SEM/
6 41'38'' FALIGOT Yoann Us Saint Gilles 035 BRE CAM/03
7 41'56'' THIERRY Didier       VEM/
8 43'26'' GIBOIRE Robin Us Saint Gilles 035 BRE CAM/03
9 43'44'' COUETIL Jean-paul Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V3M/58
10 43'45'' BOUGEARD David       VEM/
11 43'46'' DRU Sebastien       VEM/
12 44'04'' CORDUAN Loic       VEM/
13 44'16'' CHALOIS Michel       VEM/
14 44'30'' BERHAULT Christophe       SEM/
15 44'32'' RAFFRAY Didier       VEM/
16 44'37'' GIBOIRE Mael Us Saint Gilles 035 BRE JUM/01
17 45'21'' DOSSET Gwendal       VEM/
18 45'37'' BIGOT Anthony       SEM/
19 46'22'' JACQUEL Sebastien       SEM/
20 46'48'' PROVOST Laurent       VEM/
21 46'55'' DURAND Christophe       VEM/
22 47'05'' BUSSON Marjolaine Granville Ac 050 NOR SEF/88
23 47'07'' CHEVILLON Alain       VEM/
24 47'30'' LECHARTRE Marylene       VEF/
25 47'32'' LE BAIL Fabian       VEM/
26 47'36'' DELACROIX Rozenn Us Saint Gilles     VEF/
27 48'11'' DELAHAYE Fabrice       SEM/
28 48'12'' RAIMONDEAU Alain       VEM/
29 48'29'' SAINT-MARD Claude Relais D'irodouer     VEM/
30 49'18'' BOUGAUD LEGENDRE Karine Raid Breizh Attitude / Eapb     VEF/
31 49'49'' BISEUL Laetitia Jogging Plumaudan     SEF/
32 49'51'' PEU Ginette       VEF/
33 50'15'' DUBOIS Barbara       VEF/
34 50'56'' ANDEOLE Noelle       VEF/
35 51'17'' LEFEUVRE Virginie Us Saint Gilles     SEF/
36 51'40'' CAOUS Tifenn       SEF/
37 51'51'' GICQUEL Gaetan       VEM/
38 52'06'' LEMONNIER Vanessa       SEF/
39 52'08'' TEXIER Franck       VEM/
40 52'19'' DELACROIX Marie Les Defoules De Saint Jouan     JUF/
41 52'25'' JEGO Elodie Bignan Run Loisirs     SEF/
42 52'40'' PAUTREL Julien       SEM/
43 52'56'' GAGNET Lydie       VEF/
44 53'41'' MACHEFEA Joseph       VEM/
45 53'47'' GIMENO Lucile Hba - S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 035 BRE V1F/78
46 53'59'' RAJONSON Joro       VEM/
47 54'17'' INCONNU Inconnu       SEM/
48 54'18'' CHAMPALAUNE Isabelle Us Saint Gilles     VEF/
49 54'31'' PIEDVACHE Boris       SEM/
50 54'32'' SCHMITT Adeline       SEF/
51 54'53'' MARTIN Helene       SEF/
52 55'04'' VICTOR Marion       SEF/
53 55'17'' PIED Florence       VEF/
54 55'33'' GERNIGON Stephanie       VEF/
55 55'34'' DELACROIX Sonia Les Defoulees     VEF/
56 55'39'' GUEMAS Antoine       ESM/
57 56'06'' PAUMIER Lenaick       VEM/
58 56'15'' SICOT Claire       VEF/
59 57'08'' GLORENNEC Marie Us Saint Gilles     VEF/
60 57'13'' GERVAIS Cecile       VEF/
61 57'58'' CASSAN Sandrine Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE SEF/82
62 57'59'' SALAUD Audrey       SEF/
63 58'03'' HAMON Virginie Ussg     SEF/
64 58'15'' GUERVILLE Mathilde       SEF/
65 58'29'' BINARD Aurelie       SEF/
66 58'50'' LESVIER Emilie       SEF/
67 58'53'' SERANDOUR Annabelle       SEF/
68 58'53'' TRUPOT Theophanie       SEF/
69 1h00'24'' LANDIER Audrey       SEF/
70 1h01'29'' QUIGNON Isabelle       VEF/
71 1h01'53'' PUY Juliette       SEF/
72 1h03'28'' PERSEHAIE Anne soizic       VEF/
73 1h03'32'' LAUNAY Geraldine       VEF/
74 1h03'33'' LEGENTIL Anne       VEF/
75 1h04'21'' GUENEGO Yann       VEM/
76 1h04'27'' L'HOSTIS Helene       VEF/
77 1h04'28'' MAEGHERMAN Morgane Ja Melesse 035 BRE SEF/82
78 1h05'04'' ROBIN Alexandra       SEF/
79 1h05'16'' HENRI Sabrina       SEF/
80 1h05'16'' GUIBERT Marine       SEF/
81 1h05'21'' LE THOMAS Gilles       VEM/
82 1h06'22'' WOJTALA Sophie Boxing Club Dinannais     SEF/
83 1h06'22'' DARTOIS COLLET Prescillia Federation Francaise De Boxe     SEF/
84 1h06'59'' PIQUET Victoria       VEF/
85 1h07'02'' PERSON Gwenaelle       VEF/
86 1h09'48'' BRILLAND Sophie       SEF/
87 1h09'49'' MENANT Emma       SEF/
88 1h10'12'' DE LA MORANDIERE Isaure       SEF/
89 1h10'12'' LEJART Anais       SEF/
90 1h10'13'' GENDRON Aurelien       SEM/
91 1h10'26'' CORNU Marion Bss Runners     VEF/
92 1h10'31'' LEPRINCE Anita       VEF/
93 1h10'31'' MASSICOT Marie-aude       SEF/
94 1h10'32'' MOTTIN Cedric       VEM/
95 1h10'59'' DUMAS Mathilde Ac Miniac     VEF/
96 1h11'00'' JAMET Catherine       VEF/
97 1h11'16'' MEREL Isabelle       VEF/
98 1h11'17'' LE TENO Sabrina       SEF/
99 1h11'17'' VERNEY Lena       VEF/
100 1h12'34'' MONTAGNE Justine       SEF/
101 1h18'08'' BELAN Melanie       SEF/
102 2h16'33'' PAWLICKI Nathan       SEM/