Moutiers - 40, avenue des 16ème JO 73600 Moutiers samedi 06 octobre 2018
Hors St (-)

22 km 88 finishers


1 1h56'04'' DOBERT Steeve Chambery Triathlon     SEM/80
2 1h58'19'' VIBERT Thomas Club Est Areches     SEM/85
3 1h58'36'' BOINET Quentin Baouw     SEM/93
4 1h59'10'' GANCHINE Artiom       SEM/92
5 1h59'38'' ALARCON Yann Team New Balance     SEM/93
6 2h02'44'' FLORY Clement S/l Cca Rouffach / Univers Out 068 G-E SEM/95
7 2h04'10'' ALARCON Diego       SEM/90
8 2h07'31'' DESPLANCHES Luc       V2M/68
9 2h10'29'' CHENEREAU Bastien       SEM/87
10 2h12'13'' PASQUIER Julien       V1M/77
11 2h15'03'' BOURILLE Yvan       V1M/71
12 2h15'54'' LOZANO Jean-marc       V2M/64
13 2h15'59'' KLEIN Carole       SEF/84
14 2h23'56'' ROCHE Gautier       JUM/00
15 2h24'02'' JACQUET Thibault Intersport     SEM/92
16 2h24'14'' SERDA Patricia Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA V1F/69
17 2h24'26'' LECERF Laurent Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA V1M/71
18 2h26'02'' BOULANGER Julien       V1M/73
19 2h27'00'' DESPLANCHES Cedric       SEM/94
20 2h29'06'' HOERTH Luc Valmorel     ESM/96
21 2h32'34'' SIMOND Pascal       V2M/67
22 2h32'36'' ALARCON Francois Club Des Sport Valmorel     V2M/62
23 2h33'26'' NOORI Shargurolla       SEM/92
24 2h34'35'' VIBERT Emeric       SEM/95
25 2h35'36'' ARNOULD Jean-sebastien       V1M/74
26 2h36'04'' ROLLAND Severine Polyathlon France     SEF/91
27 2h37'25'' BORREL Sebastien       SEM/79
28 2h38'51'' BIETH Sebastien       V1M/73
29 2h39'07'' COUDIE Jean-louis Endurance Grignon     V3M/56
30 2h40'00'' BONNEFOY Aymerick       SEM/95
31 2h40'44'' ARMENISE Vincenzo       V3M/50
32 2h42'23'' MARTINS Louis       V1M/71
33 2h42'34'' MUGNIER Peggy Chambery Triathlon     SEF/80
34 2h42'41'' GUIBERT Julien Bgsa     V1M/78
35 2h44'19'' PAILLARDET Bruno Runners Club Tours En Savoie     V1M/76
36 2h46'12'' DELOURME Jiji       V1M/73
37 2h46'27'' LAFAY Alexine Htms     SEF/89
38 2h47'10'' BARTNICKI Mireille Veo 2000     V1F/70
39 2h48'54'' BOEUF Pascal       V1M/70
40 2h49'03'' MOREAU Clementine       SEF/90
41 2h51'39'' DAVID Gregory Muti Sport Pussy     V1M/71
42 2h52'56'' DECATOIRE Tony       SEM/79
43 2h53'19'' GROMIER Arnaud Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEM/82
44 2h56'14'' PUECH Gilles       SEM/84
45 2h56'50'' ROLLAND Eric       V1M/77
46 2h57'20'' CECILLE Emmanuel       V1M/71
47 2h57'52'' MAITRE Roland       V3M/50
48 2h58'53'' PERROTTO Thierry Caf Vanoise Tarantaise     V1M/73
49 2h58'56'' NIEMAZ Alice Courchevel Sports Outdoor     SEF/90
50 2h59'01'' PAILLARDET Florent Rct     V1M/75
51 2h59'11'' PAGE Florence       SEF/89
52 3h00'31'' BELLEVILLE Emmanuel       V1M/73
53 3h03'06'' CHAUVEAU Eric       V2M/62
54 3h03'07'' RUFFIER Joseph Snatch Moutiers Crossfit     SEM/88
55 3h04'09'' VOCANSON Celine Les Alligators Seynod Triathlo     SEF/95
56 3h04'45'' BILLIER Maxime       SEM/80
57 3h05'17'' PERRET Loris       JUM/00
58 3h05'21'' BOWMAN Jane       V2F/68
59 3h05'57'' MEYNIER Pierre       V2M/68
60 3h07'17'' ESTEVE Christian       V3M/50
61 3h08'46'' LAUNAY Lou-ann Endurance Grignon     ESF/97
62 3h08'46'' LAUNAY Veronique Endurance Grignon     V2F/66
63 3h09'45'' BOUVIER BANGILLON Marie Ski Montagne     V1F/74
64 3h11'19'' BALOCCO Serge       V2M/67
65 3h11'20'' BOCOGNANI Clement       SEM/83
66 3h11'27'' JONCHERE Alexandre Duchaleteam     SEM/79
67 3h13'12'' PACHOT Benjamin       V1M/77
68 3h13'44'' MEUNIER Louis Bds Utbm Competition     ESM/97
69 3h14'00'' CLERC Rachel       V1F/73
70 3h17'20'' PIOT Arnaud       SEM/83
71 3h19'08'' BLANC Valerie Caf Vanoise Tarantaise     V2F/68
72 3h19'12'' RUFFIER Nathalie Veo 2000     V2F/62
73 3h19'14'' CHENAL Norbert Velo 2000     V1M/70
74 3h20'23'' DRAVET Pascal       V2M/61
75 3h20'30'' BOLEVY Luc       V1M/76
76 3h21'28'' KUNZE Rodolphe       V1M/73
77 3h22'05'' LECOUTRE Pauline       SEF/91
78 3h22'05'' MARX Marion       SEF/93
79 3h22'32'' PLAISANCE Christine Snatch Moutiers     V2F/64
80 3h26'08'' BELLEVILLE Jean-marc       V4M/48
81 3h36'24'' ROCHE Lydie       V2F/68
82 3h36'25'' LEBEAUPIN Sophie       V2F/67
83 3h43'06'' GANGNEUX David       V1M/72
84 3h45'35'' FROMENT--CHOVELON Valentine       SEF/95
85 3h52'12'' WANDREBECK Jean-paul       V2M/63
86 3h54'34'' PIOT David       V1M/70
87 4h22'12'' FERKOUS Nora       SEF/84
88 4h22'14'' SOUILLIEZ Matthieu       SEM/80