Saint gence - Saint gence dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (-)

12km 95 finishers


1 52'48'' DEMONTPION Julien Limoges Athle     SEM/84
2 52'49'' BESSE Pierre-yves Km 42     SEM/84
3 54'36'' POULET Marc As Legrand     V1M/69
4 55'17'' PATRICIO Manuel Feytiat     V2M/63
5 55'31'' GAUTREIX Elliot Verneuil Sur Vienne     SEM/95
6 56'44'' DONNIOU Laurent Spiridon 87     V2M/68
7 57'04'' DELAGE Patrice Chaillac/vienne     V1M/73
8 57'22'' BARIANT Franck Team Catalent Limoges     V1M/69
9 57'43'' PREZINAT Philippe Limoges Athle     V2M/67
10 57'51'' DUPUY Jean-francois Verneuil Oxygene     V1M/71
11 58'17'' FRANCAIS Julien St Priest Sous Aixe     SEM/80
12 58'54'' MAIZAUD Thierry Limoges     SEM/79
13 59'30'' FRONVAL Isabelle Km 42     V1F/69
14 59'53'' BOUHIER Arnaud Rilhac Rancon     V1M/75
15 1h00'22'' BOUGON Frederic Aixe Running Club     V1M/78
16 1h00'33'' THOMAS Germain Limoges     SEM/83
17 1h00'49'' LASNIER Fabrice Val Dissoire     SEM/91
18 1h00'54'' PATEYRON Sebastien Limoges Athle     V1M/75
19 1h01'00'' TIEYRE Philippe Saint-jouvent     V1M/70
20 1h01'15'' PINALIE Philippe Spiridon 87     V2M/68
21 1h01'29'' LEONARD Herve Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     V2M/65
22 1h02'36'' SERU Jerome Vga87     V1M/75
23 1h02'40'' DELMONT Nathalie Condat Sur Vienne     V2F/67
24 1h02'46'' JALLET Thibaut Couzeix Running Club     V1M/73
25 1h03'45'' PLANCHAT Sylvain Limoges     SEM/92
26 1h04'14'' VEYRIRAS Alexandre Km 42     V1M/75
27 1h04'22'' CHAZETTE Mathieu St Leonard De Noblat     SEM/92
28 1h04'48'' YARDIN Nicolas As Legrand     V1M/74
29 1h04'50'' DEVAUD Magalie Tulle Athletique Club     V1F/74
30 1h04'54'' DERAED Fred Limoges Triathlon     V1M/73
31 1h05'16'' LENOIR Jerome Verneuil Sur Vienne     V1M/78
32 1h05'32'' DEVAUD Jean-marc Lanis Nature     V1M/73
33 1h05'36'' BURBAUD Vincent Saint-gence     V1M/74
34 1h05'39'' DOUSSON Olivier Saint-gence     V1M/73
35 1h05'54'' DESCHAMPS David Verneuil Oxygene     V1M/73
36 1h06'10'' PROUMEN Pascal Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     V2M/62
37 1h06'23'' TALLET Patrick Back To The Run     V2M/65
38 1h06'42'' PINAUD Laurent Limoges     V1M/78
39 1h06'58'' MEZERETTE Chloe Back To The Run     SEF/95
40 1h07'13'' DAILLER Jerome Limoges Athle     V1M/73
41 1h07'58'' BECKETT Paul Hakuna Matata     V1M/70
42 1h08'37'' MILLOT Vincent Aixe Sur Vienne     SEM/82
43 1h08'41'' JANJIC Nicolas St Junien     V1M/75
44 1h08'42'' LARCHER Sebastien Couzeix Running Club     V1M/71
45 1h08'49'' VILLEDIEU Vincent Oradour Sur Glane     V1M/72
46 1h09'09'' CROIZARD Guillaume Limoges     SEM/85
47 1h09'38'' VOISIN Julie Limoges     SEF/93
48 1h09'40'' ROMAN Kevin Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     SEM/88
49 1h09'40'' PERRY Christian Team Catalent Limoges     V3M/57
50 1h09'41'' CARROIS Jacques Limoges     V3M/52
51 1h09'42'' DEGORTES Julien Verneuil Oxygene     SEM/84
52 1h10'05'' PERONNY Patrick Limoges     SEM/82
53 1h10'10'' CHARBONNIER Vincent Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     V2M/62
54 1h10'11'' BEILLEAU Didier Feytiat     V2M/68
55 1h10'24'' SOIRAT Michel Les Godasses Ambazacoises     V3M/55
56 1h10'33'' JAMES Mickael Limoges     SEM/88
57 1h10'37'' CHAMOULAUD Julien Oradour Sur Glane     SEM/84
58 1h10'48'' PETIT Geraldine Limoges Triathlon     SEF/82
59 1h12'31'' SAINT-AUBIN Frederic Bonnac La Cote     V2M/64
60 1h12'41'' BOIVIN Gregory Km 42     V1M/78
61 1h13'06'' LAVILLONNIERE David Limoges Athle     V1M/69
62 1h13'16'' COUDERT Pascale Verneuil Oxygene     V2F/63
63 1h13'17'' MALAVAUD Michel Limoges     V3M/55
64 1h13'28'' RABOTEAU Shirley Limoges Athle     SEF/84
65 1h13'36'' SAINT-AUBIN Isabelle Bonnac La Cote     V2F/68
66 1h14'20'' THOMAS Sebastien Les Godasses Ambazacoises     V1M/76
67 1h14'31'' CADILLON Jean-pierre St Junien     V2M/64
68 1h14'54'' DELANNOY Solange Km 42     V3F/51
69 1h14'54'' ROUDIER Nicolas Km 42     SEM/82
70 1h15'34'' DECUIGNIERE Thomas Couzeix Running Club     V1M/72
71 1h15'45'' DELALLET Muriel Cap Veyrac     SEF/80
72 1h16'01'' COUDERT Annabelle Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     SEF/80
73 1h16'02'' MAURIN Herve Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     V2M/60
74 1h16'02'' ROUGERIE Michel Vtt Ophlm Limoges Club     V2M/62
75 1h16'50'' FREDON Julien Saint-gence     SEM/82
76 1h17'11'' DESAGE Jean-pierre Les Godasses Ambazacoises     V2M/66
77 1h17'13'' ALLAIS Daovy Verneuil Oxygene     V3M/52
78 1h17'29'' MAURY Guillaume Ambazac     SEM/89
79 1h17'30'' DELOBELLE Dominique Couzeix     V2M/60
80 1h17'40'' PELLET Jean-marie Vo2 Bessines     V1M/69
81 1h18'12'' DAUPHIN Christian Cs Bellac Athletisme     V1M/72
82 1h28'24'' DEMAISON Marire Verneuil Oxygene     SEF/81
83 1h18'24'' BONNET Celine Verneuil Oxygene     SEF/82
84 1h18'25'' BURBAUD Celine Saint-gence     V1F/78
85 1h20'42'' PAROT Jean-paul Couzeix     V1M/73
86 1h22'19'' FAYARD Jeremie Limoges     SEM/90
87 1h26'15'' PACHERIE Floriane Saint-gence     SEF/86
88 1h27'20'' DESAGE Christian Cs Bellac Athletisme     V2M/65
89 1h28'16'' PACHERIE Laurent Veyrac     V1M/78
90 1h29'31'' COURCINOUX Marie-jose Limoges     V3F/56
91 1h30'03'' FONTAINE Sandra St Priest Sous Aixe     SEF/86
92 1h30'03'' FONTAINE Gerald St Priest Sous Aixe     SEM/86
93 1h35'31'' DESCHAMPS Christine Limoges     V1F/73
94 1h25'32'' DESCHAMPS Agnes Rnning Ste Soulle     V1F/70
95 1h57'02'' GIRY Alain Condat Sur Vienne     V2M/67