Soindres - Soindres dimanche 07 octobre 2018
Hors St (F)

11 Km - Trail TC 235 finishers


1 41'46'' EL HAHI Abdelali (Mar) Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F SEM/94
2 43'04'' ELAARJ Lahcen (Mar) Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F SEM/87
3 47'16'' DESPRES Christophe Le Souffle D'orgerus 078 I-F V1M/69
4 47'44'' PONTILLO Romain Entente Sarthe Athletisme* 072 P-L SEM/88
5 47'50'' KHELIFA-ZOUBIR Miloud Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1M/72
6 47'59'' ANCIAES Horacio Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F SEM/80
7 49'51'' MARTINS Pedro Non Licencie(e)     SEM/85
8 50'40'' DEVAUX Eric Non Licencie(e)     V1M/69
9 50'41'' GALLET Titouan Club Athletique Aubergenville 078 I-F CAM/01
10 51'16'' BARBIER Thierry Non Licencie(e)     V2M/62
11 51'26'' DAAFI Ridouan Non Licencie(e)     V1M/78
12 51'37'' MARET Dorian Club Athletique Aubergenville 078 I-F JUM/00
13 51'43'' GALES Laurent Club Athletique Aubergenville 078 I-F V2M/68
14 51'45'' LAFONT Oceane Non Licencie(e)     SEF/91
15 52'08'' DURET Florian Non Licencie(e)     JUM/00
16 52'22'' OSTYN Olivier Spn Vernon* 027 NOR V2M/68
17 53'32'' SAGNA Noel Ouest Yvelines Athle* 078 I-F V1M/75
18 54'03'' LOUET Hadrien Non Licencie(e)     SEM/83
19 54'54'' ATTAOUI Abdel Non Licencie(e)     V1M/69
20 55'11'' PASQUET Michel Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1M/71
21 55'15'' SERRAND Philippe Non Licencie(e)     V2M/66
22 55'24'' PIESIK Marc Non Licencie(e)     V2M/60
23 55'27'' BONNARD Claude Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V3M/55
24 55'37'' BERTHELOT Frank Non Licencie(e)     V2M/64
25 55'57'' PLANQUAIS Trestan Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F CAM/01
26 56'10'' SABER Salah Non Licencie(e)     SEM/88
27 56'17'' PINARD Guillaume Non Licencie(e)     V1M/78
28 56'19'' WAGENER Arnaud Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1M/75
29 56'30'' DELEU Laurent Usmb     SEM/80
30 56'45'' DIAGOURAGA Aboubacar Black Lion     SEM/94
31 56'54'' DAVIAUD Matthieu Non Licencie(e)     SEM/90
32 57'28'' LINGARD Yann Ea Centre Isere* 038 ARA V1M/75
33 57'31'' CACERES Wilfrid Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1M/73
34 57'50'' MONTALTA Olivier S/l As Mantes     V2M/64
35 58'12'' OZMEN Latif (Tur) Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1M/70
36 58'30'' AMBROISE Camille Non Licencie(e)     SEF/95
37 58'32'' AMBROISE Philippe Non Licencie(e)     V2M/67
38 58'35'' GUILLEMOT Helene Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F SEF/81
39 59'10'' CASTANO Valentin Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/69
40 59'22'' ANDREU Sandra Non Licencie(e)     SEF/79
41 59'34'' HAMELIN Eric Non Licencie(e)     V2M/62
42 59'41'' YAJJOU Anas Black Lion     SEM/87
43 59'42'' LE BOZEC Cedric Asca Peugeot Poissy 078 I-F SEM/80
44 59'52'' PASQUET Benoit Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F ESM/97
45 1h00'03'' BRIAND Alain Non Licencie(e)     V2M/60
46 1h00'37'' BEGUIN Olivier Non Licencie(e)     V1M/69
47 1h00'40'' CAILLERET Christophe As Issou 078 I-F V2M/66
48 1h00'54'' VELIA Ludovic Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V3M/57
49 1h01'07'' LEFRANCOIS Joel Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2M/65
50 1h01'18'' TAVARES MONTEIRO Sebastien Non Licencie(e)     SEM/80
51 1h01'29'' TUTOY Raphael Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1M/74
52 1h01'31'' SAVARIN Isabelle Le Souffle D'orgerus 078 I-F V1F/72
53 1h01'33'' DEBON Sebastien Non Licencie(e)     V1M/72
54 1h01'38'' BARBIER Alain Black Lion     SEM/85
55 1h01'44'' CRETUAL Cyril       V1M/74
56 1h01'49'' YVON Ludovic As Issou 078 I-F V1M/73
57 1h01'50'' MORICE Philippe As Issou 078 I-F V2M/64
58 1h01'56'' GUEGAN Fantine Non Licencie(e)     SEF/82
59 1h02'22'' POGUT Philippe Non Licencie(e)     V1M/77
60 1h02'29'' CORNIQUET Sophie Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEF/91
61 1h02'31'' NICOLAS Sylvain Raids Dingue     V2M/66
62 1h02'37'' PELTIER Gerard As Issou 078 I-F V2M/62
63 1h02'46'' MARQUES Zoe Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F CAF/02
64 1h02'51'' MEBREK Abdallah Black Lion     V1M/69
65 1h03'03'' ANDRIEU Jerome Non Licencie(e)     SEM/81
66 1h03'08'' ESLIER Corinne Non Licencie(e)     V1F/70
67 1h03'10'' DABY Ludo Non Licencie(e)     V1M/76
68 1h03'12'' WIATROWSKI Eric Non Licencie(e)     V1M/73
69 1h03'13'' PRATTICO Pascal Non Licencie(e)     SEM/79
70 1h03'20'' HALBERSTADT Stanislava Club Athletique Aubergenville 078 I-F V1F/71
71 1h03'26'' HEUVET Guillaume Non Licencie(e)     V1M/71
72 1h03'29'' BARBOSA Imen Black Lion     SEM/87
73 1h03'44'' PAIS Sandrine Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1F/77
74 1h03'48'' CLOAREC Lionel Guerville Trail Running 078 I-F V1M/76
75 1h03'56'' DANIEL Remy Non Licencie(e)     SEM/93
76 1h03'58'' LE ROLLAND Alexandre Non Licencie(e)     SEM/85
77 1h04'12'' GADOTTI Jean-marie Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1M/73
78 1h04'29'' THOMAS Christophe As Issou 078 I-F V1M/69
79 1h04'31'' COLAS Mylene Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F SEF/87
80 1h04'32'' PAICHEUR Alain Non Licencie(e)     V2M/61
81 1h04'48'' PEREZ Jean-pierre Non Licencie(e)     V1M/72
82 1h04'58'' DAVIDAS Alain Non Licencie(e)     V3M/58
83 1h05'13'' MOULIN Herve Non Licencie(e)     V1M/71
84 1h05'14'' PERREL Christophe Non Licencie(e)     V1M/70
85 1h05'14'' GALTIER Gaetan As Issou 078 I-F V3M/55
86 1h05'17'' ROCHELET Sylvie Ca Beynes 078 I-F SEF/81
87 1h05'26'' MALLET Daniel As Issou 078 I-F V1M/71
88 1h05'36'' DEVILLERS Vincent Non Licencie(e)     SEM/80
89 1h05'45'' GIER Cedric Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F V1M/73
90 1h05'51'' JEANNE Jeremy Black Lion     SEM/87
91 1h05'53'' GOUJU Romain Non Licencie(e)     SEM/85
92 1h05'54'' DEBON Johan Non Licencie(e)     CAM/01
93 1h06'01'' PINGUET Eric Non Licencie(e)     V2M/68
94 1h06'04'' GAZARD Magali Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V1F/77
95 1h06'06'' HARDY Catherine Club Athletique Aubergenville 078 I-F V2F/65
96 1h06'12'' ANDRIEU Olivier Non Licencie(e)     SEM/88
97 1h06'17'' PINGUET Isabelle Club Athletique Aubergenville 078 I-F V2F/68
98 1h06'21'' DUMONT Thierry C.l.o.c. Acheres 078 I-F V2M/65
99 1h06'21'' GRENON Flavie Non Licencie(e)     SEF/85
100 1h06'22'' LAISNEY Ludovic Non Licencie(e)     V1M/77
101 1h06'28'' THIEBAUT Elsa       SEF/83
102 1h06'35'' SOARES Stephane Non Licencie(e)     V2M/68
103 1h06'48'' CHANCE Sebastien Non Licencie(e)     V1M/74
104 1h07'01'' DELPIN Claudia Non Licencie(e)     SEF/85
105 1h07'01'' MARTINEZ Jerome       V2M/68
106 1h07'39'' DONNARIEIX Guilhem Non Licencie(e)     V1M/77
107 1h07'42'' BRUZEAU Cathy Non Licencie(e)     V1F/78
108 1h07'45'' CAILLY Marine Non Licencie(e)     SEF/90
109 1h07'45'' GIRARD Jean-francois Non Licencie(e)     SEM/92
110 1h07'45'' LAMBERT Jean-gabriel Non Licencie(e)     V2M/68
111 1h07'50'' BRILLANT Dominique Non Licencie(e)     V2M/62
112 1h07'51'' LAMIET Yvon Non Licencie(e)     V2M/59
113 1h08'31'' DUMOULIN Guillaume Non Licencie(e)     SEM/91
114 1h08'37'' CHOLLEZ Audrey Ouest Yvelines Athle* 078 I-F SEF/83
115 1h08'44'' LACOMMARE Nicolas Non Licencie(e)     V1M/77
116 1h08'48'' DUCLOS Lila Ouest Yvelines Athle* 078 I-F V1F/77
117 1h09'02'' ROUXEL Olivier Non Licencie(e)     V1M/73
118 1h09'04'' GIBAUX Lionel Non Licencie(e)     V1M/77
119 1h09'05'' LOIT Emilie Non Licencie(e)     SEF/79
120 1h09'08'' DEL VECCHIO Romain Non Licencie(e)     SEM/83
121 1h09'08'' AVENEL David Non Licencie(e)     V1M/78
122 1h09'23'' ARTIME COTO David Les Deboussoles Du Vexin     SEM/79
123 1h09'35'' DESCAVES Arnaud Non Licencie(e)     V1M/71
124 1h09'41'' LEFEVRE Aurelie Les Deboussoles Du Vexin     SEF/89
125 1h09'56'' NEPLAZ Noel Non Licencie(e)     V4M/44
126 1h10'06'' LEIBER Eric Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V2M/63
127 1h10'06'' BEQUET Alexandra Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F SEF/80
128 1h10'06'' LAVAL Christophe Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/72
129 1h10'18'' GUILLONNEAU Pascale Non Licencie(e)     V2F/61
130 1h10'42'' GAUDEMER Xavier Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V1M/71
131 1h10'53'' RIBEIRO Patricia Non Licencie(e)     SEF/85
132 1h11'08'' GUYADER Jean-marie Non Licencie(e)     V1M/73
133 1h11'13'' MALLET Christelle As Issou 078 I-F V2F/67
134 1h11'24'' MAYAUD Marc Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V2M/65
135 1h11'24'' MAYAUD Max Non Licencie(e)     ESM/96
136 1h11'25'' VALENTI Philippe Non Licencie(e)     V3M/57
137 1h11'35'' BLONDEL Cedric Non Licencie(e)     V1M/69
138 1h12'08'' FOSSEY Yves Guerville Trail Running 078 I-F V2M/60
139 1h12'23'' MAURO Caroline Non Licencie(e)     SEF/95
140 1h12'24'' THOMAS Louis-charles As Issou 078 I-F V3M/58
141 1h12'52'' RICAT Zelia Non Licencie(e)     SEF/94
142 1h12'53'' MAURO Jean-bernard Non Licencie(e)     SEM/90
143 1h13'09'' MARIE Yannick Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2M/68
144 1h13'11'' LOPES Marie-isabelle Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V1F/69
145 1h13'12'' DAGUT Claude Non Licencie(e)     V3M/56
146 1h13'41'' HERPIN Michel Non Licencie(e)     V2M/62
147 1h13'41'' MENAND Madeleine Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V3F/52
148 1h14'26'' LEBRUN Mathieu Non Licencie(e)     SEM/93
149 1h14'28'' MAUGUIL Line Non Licencie(e)     SEF/81
150 1h14'29'' SAID Rosette Non Licencie(e)     SEF/79
151 1h14'36'' BEQUET Raquel Non Licencie(e)     SEF/79
152 1h14'55'' SALOMON Remy Black Lion     SEM/85
153 1h14'58'' BRETHEAU Jean-luc Non Licencie(e)     V3M/55
154 1h15'51'' PIERRE Nadine Non Licencie(e)     V1F/72
155 1h15'54'' PREZEAU Elisa Non Licencie(e)     CAF/02
156 1h15'55'' PREZEAU Philippe Non Licencie(e)     V2M/63
157 1h15'55'' GAMBIER Benjamin Gally Athletic Club* 078 I-F V1M/78
158 1h16'00'' COPPOLA Alice Non Licencie(e)     SEF/79
159 1h16'00'' IAPELLA Berengere Non Licencie(e)     V1F/76
160 1h16'24'' SORHOUET Jean-louis As Issou 078 I-F V2M/62
161 1h16'38'' BOUFFART Stephane Non Licencie(e)     V2M/66
162 1h16'40'' LETARTRE Quentin Non Licencie(e)     JUM/00
163 1h16'42'' MORILLAS Fanny Non Licencie(e)     SEF/90
164 1h16'47'' LETARTRE Pascal Non Licencie(e)     V2M/62
165 1h16'55'' MUCHNIK Sara Non Licencie(e)     V1F/70
166 1h16'56'' AMBROISE Sandrine Non Licencie(e)     V2F/67
167 1h17'15'' MOREAU Nathalie Non Licencie(e)     V1F/76
168 1h17'28'' LETARTRE Christophe Non Licencie(e)     V2M/67
169 1h17'53'' CLOUET Mathieu Non Licencie(e)     SEM/82
170 1h18'06'' LORIAU Jerome Non Licencie(e)     V1M/71
171 1h18'27'' GUICHOUX Bernard Ca Mantes-la-ville 078 I-F V3M/49
172 1h18'29'' LAFONT Viviane As Issou 078 I-F V2F/59
173 1h18'35'' RODRIGUES Alexandre Non Licencie(e)     ESM/98
174 1h18'36'' BOUFFART Jules Non Licencie(e)     SEM/94
175 1h18'42'' CLINQUART Claire Non Licencie(e)     V1F/76
176 1h18'43'' CLINQUART Frederic Non Licencie(e)     V1M/78
177 1h18'43'' KLEJTMAN Arnaud Non Licencie(e)     SEM/82
178 1h18'47'' DOS SANTOS David Black Lion     SEM/80
179 1h18'49'' AMSLER Frederic Hostinade     V2M/67
180 1h18'55'' AMSLER Emmanuelle Hostinade     V1F/69
181 1h18'55'' HEUVET Virginie Non Licencie(e)     V1F/76
182 1h19'10'' HOSTEIN Isabelle Hostinade     V2F/67
183 1h19'11'' HOSTEIN Xavier Hostinade     V2M/66
184 1h19'15'' CAROU Jean-louis Non Licencie(e)     V2M/64
185 1h19'33'' DEBON Cecile Non Licencie(e)     V1F/72
186 1h19'33'' BOUDOU Isabelle Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V1F/70
187 1h19'59'' MENARD Helene Non Licencie(e)     SEF/88
188 1h20'00'' GAUDEFROY Emilie Non Licencie(e)     SEF/82
189 1h20'01'' MARECHAL Philippe Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V3M/58
190 1h20'03'' LEFRANCOIS Isabelle Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2F/66
191 1h20'03'' LISOTTI Florence Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2F/66
192 1h20'03'' BERRY Sandrine Csm Rosny-sur-seine 078 I-F V2F/68
193 1h20'05'' WINCKEL Patrice Non Licencie(e)     V2M/59
194 1h20'05'' LOUET Melanie Le Havre S'port Athletisme 076 NOR SEF/86
195 1h20'34'' KIMBATSA Julien Le Souffle D'orgerus 078 I-F V2M/67
196 1h20'37'' LEDUC Sophie Les Deboussoles Du Vexin     SEF/86
197 1h20'39'' PHILIPPOT Celine Non Licencie(e)     V1F/78
198 1h20'54'' LOBEL Charlotte Non Licencie(e)     V1F/76
199 1h20'54'' LE ROUX Claudine Spn Vernon* 027 NOR V2F/62
200 1h21'40'' DUVAL Marc Non Licencie(e)     V2M/64
201 1h22'19'' SEVEL LINGARD Samantha Non Licencie(e)     V1F/74
202 1h22'20'' LECERF Marc Asca Peugeot Poissy 078 I-F V3M/53
203 1h22'21'' DELFAURE Jacqueline Non Licencie(e)     V3F/56
204 1h23'17'' METAYER Daniel Les Mureaux Val De Seine* 078 I-F V3M/55
205 1h23'40'' BOUSSELHAM Malika Non Licencie(e)     V1F/73
206 1h24'56'' AMARZOU Naima Non Licencie(e)     V1F/77
207 1h25'25'' RADI Ahmed Non Licencie(e)     V1M/78
208 1h25'26'' SENS Michel Camv     V4M/46
209 1h25'28'' CORNIQUET Michele Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V3F/57
210 1h25'40'' PIVAR Claude Le Souffle D'orgerus 078 I-F V4M/39
211 1h25'47'' DOS SANTOS Valerie Non Licencie(e)     V1F/74
212 1h25'57'' DELPRAT Jean-pierre Non Licencie(e)     V3M/55
213 1h26'28'' POITEVIN Virginie Guerville Trail Running 078 I-F V1F/78
214 1h26'29'' DENISARD Virginie Non Licencie(e)     SEF/86
215 1h26'30'' MANDELER Helene Non Licencie(e)     SEF/87
216 1h26'33'' EL HANAFI Brahim Non Licencie(e)     V1M/72
217 1h26'46'' ANTUNES Natercia Non Licencie(e)     V2F/67
218 1h28'01'' LEMAITRE Patrick Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V2M/61
219 1h28'25'' CAUSSANEL Martine Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V2F/61
220 1h28'26'' LECIGNE Myriam Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V3F/57
221 1h29'38'' ALVES Michel Non Licencie(e)     V1M/75
222 1h29'39'' ALVES Celia Non Licencie(e)     ESF/97
223 1h30'58'' LAVAL Judith Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V1F/70
224 1h30'58'' LEIBER Valerie Asb Yvelines 078 I-F V2F/67
225 1h32'23'' VILAIN Tiphaine Non Licencie(e)     SEF/89
226 1h32'24'' DELATTRE Audrey Non Licencie(e)     SEF/88
227 1h36'16'' ESLIER Eric Non Licencie(e)     V2M/67
228 1h36'17'' RENARD Claude Non Licencie(e)     V3M/54
229 1h36'37'' LORIAU Caroline Non Licencie(e)     V1F/71
230 1h37'20'' PRATTICO Juliette Non Licencie(e)     V1F/75
231 1h37'36'' EL HANAFI Houda Non Licencie(e)     V1F/73
232 1h39'08'' CIABURRI Bruno Asca Peugeot Poissy 078 I-F V2M/65
233 1h41'05'' BLONDEL Philippe Non Licencie(e)     V4M/40
234 1h44'02'' GER Roger Camv     V4M/47
235 2h11'37'' DUTAY Mickael Non Licencie(e)     V1M/78