Le creusot - Le creusot dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

Trail de 10 km 144 finishers


1 41'32'' DUREUIL Florian       ESM/99
2 42'07'' REMONNAY Leo       ESM/99
3 43'31'' TOMASIK Kevin       SEM/89
4 43'31'' LANDRE Sebastien Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1M/75
5 45'17'' RIBOUTON Yannick       SEM/81
6 45'18'' FOURE Antonin       ESM/99
7 45'22'' RIBOUTON Benoit       SEM/88
8 45'34'' POIRIER Fabrice       SEM/84
9 45'48'' VASSET Gael Yerres Ac     JUM/01
10 45'56'' NAUDIN Franck       V1M/70
11 49'45'' DUC Stephane       V2M/69
12 49'50'' PEREIRA Antoine       SEM/95
13 50'06'' PASSOT Arnaud       SEM/85
14 50'49'' BONNEAU Valentin       SEM/95
15 51'27'' FOURATIER Samson       SEM/91
16 51'32'' PACQUEAU Pascal       V2M/63
17 52'25'' GRENIER Florent       SEM/91
18 52'26'' PIERROT Michael       SEM/90
19 52'40'' GAUCHON David       SEM/88
20 52'41'' CHAPUIS Paul       CAM/02
21 52'52'' CHRISTEL Daniel As Tournus * 071 BFC V4M/48
22 52'56'' PRIOR Severine       V1F/79
23 52'58'' FERNANDES Thierry       SEM/88
24 53'09'' DUQUENNE Philippe       V3M/51
25 53'13'' LOPEZ Hugo       JUM/00
26 53'50'' CHRSTIN Jerome       SEM/92
27 54'20'' JACQUET Laurent Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V2M/67
28 54'56'' BELORGEY Charline       SEF/87
29 55'37'' TURISINI Gregory       V1M/79
30 55'40'' DEVELAY Cyril       SEM/87
31 55'58'' NOIR Martin       SEM/90
32 56'31'' MUSLER Lara Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V1F/70
33 56'50'' CHOLET Franck       V2M/69
34 56'52'' GUILLOT Emile       JUM/00
35 56'55'' JOLY Mireille       V2F/63
36 56'59'' GIRARDIN Noel       V2M/60
37 56'59'' LAMOUR Maryline       V1F/79
38 57'00'' HEIM Frantz       V1M/79
39 57'20'' CONCHON Isabelle Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC SEF/80
40 57'21'' GOUGNOT Richard       V1M/77
41 57'23'' VOZINSKI Clement       ESM/98
42 57'27'' CASTRO Florian       SEM/90
43 58'10'' MONAT Pierrick Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC SEM/94
44 58'13'' AGRESTI Julien       SEM/94
45 58'21'' BIGAL Stephane       SEM/81
46 59'40'' LOPEZ Marc       V1M/75
47 59'53'' BRIVOT Jeremy       SEM/90
48 1h00'03'' DEBART Stephane       V1M/72
49 1h00'09'' DEQUEKER Kevin       SEM/90
50 1h00'26'' PERNET Noemi       SEF/87
51 1h01'08'' DERUELLE Pierre-marie       SEM/81
52 1h01'28'' PION Stephane       V2M/69
53 1h01'30'' VIARD Virginie Ua Charolais Brionnais 071 BFC V1F/78
54 1h02'39'' RABEISEN Paul       CAM/02
55 1h02'53'' VINCENT Sophie       SEF/92
56 1h02'56'' VAMBROUG Charlotte       SEF/84
57 1h02'58'' BOURNIQUE Rodolphe       V1M/77
58 1h03'06'' BRETON Anais Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC SEF/82
59 1h03'12'' PITOU Nicolas       SEM/84
60 1h03'41'' BOVE Herve       V2M/66
61 1h03'43'' FERDINAND Herve       V1M/71
62 1h04'27'' GRENIER Johanne       SEF/93
63 1h04'30'' BAUDINET Isaac       JUM/01
64 1h04'41'' GAUDIAU Laura       SEF/88
65 1h04'57'' POICHOT Stephane       SEM/90
66 1h05'11'' BURA Julie       SEF/86
67 1h05'29'' HUARD David Morvan Oxygene 058 BFC V1M/73
68 1h05'46'' METAIS Nicolas       CAM/03
69 1h05'47'' DELMOTE Armel       V1F/73
70 1h05'47'' ROY Thomas       V1M/79
71 1h05'49'' TRICOT Anne laure       SEF/84
72 1h05'53'' DEBULOIS Samuel       SEM/87
73 1h06'03'' GAUDIN Stephanie       V1F/79
74 1h06'12'' TONNIN Delphine       SEM/80
75 1h06'34'' TAN Chhoruy       SEF/87
76 1h06'36'' BOEYKENS Olivier       V2M/68
77 1h06'38'' MEIGNIER-DAVANTURE Mylene       SEF/87
78 1h06'55'' GIRARDON Mickael       SEM/89
79 1h07'16'' DELMOTE Victor       JUM/01
80 1h07'30'' RAVAULT Veronique       V2F/64
81 1h07'43'' GUILLOT Brono       V2M/65
82 1h07'45'' GODOT Herve       V2M/62
83 1h07'46'' VAN VEEN Maartje       SEF/86
84 1h07'47'' DEMOURON Gaetan       ESM/97
85 1h07'58'' DELHAYE Jennifer       SEF/85
86 1h08'38'' ALMODOVAR Sonia       V1F/73
87 1h08'40'' GHESQUIERE Tom       CAM/02
88 1h08'50'' MAILLOT Maryne       SEF/86
89 1h09'13'' TURISINI Sylvain       V3M/54
90 1h09'14'' TURISINI Evelyne       V3F/57
91 1h09'22'' SALESSE Denis       V2M/60
92 1h09'25'' BOURAGA Laura       ESF/97
93 1h09'25'' BOURAGA Belkacim       V2M/66
94 1h10'00'' KEUFFER Agnes       SEF/83
95 1h10'31'' MARTINS Virginie       V1F/77
96 1h10'33'' PLOMINSKA Marie-fleur       SEF/90
97 1h10'33'' CRISTUREAN Luisa (Rou) Ua Charolais Brionnais 071 BFC SEF/85
98 1h11'09'' ANTONINI Nicolas       V1M/72
99 1h11'34'' PILLOT Nathalie       V1F/79
100 1h11'34'' GEREZ Isabelle Ea Le Creusot     V2F/67
101 1h11'56'' FERDINAND Christelle       V1F/74
102 1h12'08'' PERNETTE Florian       SEM/80
103 1h12'09'' DESCOMBRIS Mylene       SEF/83
104 1h12'09'' PREVOST Benjamin       SEM/91
105 1h12'52'' CONCHON Mickael       V1M/74
106 1h13'13'' BALLIGAND Philippe Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC V2M/61
107 1h14'09'' GRENIER Laurent       V2M/62
108 1h14'14'' RAMOS Jose       SEM/89
109 1h14'46'' IBANEZ Eric Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2M/68
110 1h14'47'' RIBOURTOUT Marie claude       V2F/67
111 1h16'02'' CHEVALLIER Vanille       SEF/93
112 1h16'05'' CLEMENT Laura       SEF/93
113 1h16'56'' BAY-LAPLANTE Claire Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2F/65
114 1h17'21'' GUILLOT Sylvie       V2F/66
115 1h17'33'' ANTONINI Sophie       V1F/71
116 1h18'46'' WATTEAU Pascale       V1F/70
117 1h19'32'' MORIN Sylvie       V2F/68
118 1h20'10'' BOUTON Nathalie       V1F/72
119 1h20'12'' SILVA Pedro       V2M/69
120 1h20'15'' BOUTON David       V1M/72
121 1h20'15'' SILVA Christine       V1F/73
122 1h20'17'' KAZMIERSKI Jc       V2M/68
123 1h20'40'' MURZI Pascal Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC V2M/62
124 1h20'41'' SALAGNAC Sylvie Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC V1F/74
125 1h20'42'' PEUGEOT Coralie       SEF/83
126 1h20'47'' GREGOIRE Sabrina       SEF/84
127 1h20'49'' GALLOIS Olivier       V1M/73
128 1h20'49'' GREGOIRE Denis Morvan Oxygene 058 BFC V1M/73
129 1h20'56'' MALFROY Blandine       V1F/79
130 1h20'58'' MINARD Florence       V2F/66
131 1h21'35'' MARCHANDEAU Christophe Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1M/70
132 1h21'38'' BERNARD Marilyne       SEF/82
133 1h22'45'' UNGAUEUR Franck       V2M/66
134 1h22'54'' ROVINTHIS Benjamin       SEM/89
135 1h24'19'' LAHARIE Caroline       V1F/76
136 1h24'22'' NAUDIN-POMINI Claire       V1F/71
137 1h25'52'' BOLLERY Pauline       SEF/94
138 1h27'05'' TETARD Bruno       V2M/61
139 1h32'52'' BARROSO Sandrine       V1F/73
140 1h35'34'' LE MANCHET Sandra       SEF/84
141 1h39'04'' DEPARDIEU Florence       V2F/64
142 1h40'08'' DEAL Jean-louis       SEM/96
143 1h40'10'' DEPARDIEU Claudine       SEF/93
144 2h07'35'' GARNON Francoise       V2F/66