Le creusot - Le creusot dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

Trail de 21 km 165 finishers


1 1h31'11'' PETITBON Damien       V1M/76
2 1h31'27'' GOBET Antoine Entente Athle 58* 058 BFC SEM/86
3 1h31'40'' HEITZMANN Stephane       SEM/80
4 1h32'03'' PLORMEL Romain       SEM/91
5 1h34'22'' DELEBECQUE Adrien       SEM/86
6 1h35'11'' DESBROSSES Florent       SEM/89
7 1h35'59'' MUSSILLON Fabien Sam Paris 12     SEM/84
8 1h40'09'' LETIENNE Arnaud       V1M/79
9 1h41'21'' ANDRE Arnaud       SEM/83
10 1h43'56'' GINDA Regis       V1M/74
11 1h44'23'' ZAMUDIO Johann       SEM/83
12 1h44'35'' HUOT Frederic Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1M/72
13 1h44'53'' PAUTET Pascal       V1M/78
14 1h46'15'' MOREAU Fabrice       V1M/78
15 1h46'29'' MALTAVERNE Christelle Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1F/76
16 1h46'59'' RAYNAL Mathieu       V1M/77
17 1h47'36'' LUCOTTE Eric       V1M/72
18 1h47'41'' VERNOT Jean-philippe       V2M/66
19 1h48'04'' CHARLES Fred       V3M/58
20 1h48'16'' CHARLES Romain       SEM/86
21 1h48'45'' POMPANON Laura       SEF/87
22 1h49'49'' GRABOWSKI Cedric       V1M/79
23 1h50'29'' FOURIER Jean-pascal       V2M/60
24 1h50'55'' TERVILLE Erwann Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESM/97
25 1h51'10'' BOULANGER Antoine Sa Autun 071 BFC SEM/85
26 1h51'40'' QUIQUANDON Jacques       V2M/61
27 1h52'19'' POMPANON Jean-francois       V3M/59
28 1h52'20'' COLIN Emilie       SEF/85
29 1h52'36'' BEAUDET Pierre       SEM/83
30 1h53'22'' VERHAGHE Julien Sens Route Trail     SEM/89
31 1h54'41'' BERTON Jean-pierre       V2M/63
32 1h54'50'' DESSOLY Stephane       V1M/78
33 1h55'01'' FRANCOIS Joel       V2M/60
34 1h56'27'' CORNUT Dany       SEM/90
35 1h56'28'' MIRBEL Axel       SEM/94
36 1h56'59'' DARBON Frederic       V1M/77
37 1h57'23'' PERRIN Benjamin       SEM/85
38 1h57'27'' BOURNIQUE Walter       SEM/83
39 1h58'02'' LUQUET Romain Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC SEM/87
40 1h58'59'' VILLEROY Yann       V1M/74
41 1h59'16'' HAMULKA Jerome       V1M/74
42 1h59'23'' SAUVANET Romain       SEM/84
43 1h59'30'' MANSAR David Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V1M/75
44 2h00'10'' POROT Arnaud       V1M/78
45 2h00'14'' GUILLAUD Charles       SEM/86
46 2h00'16'' LARCELET Thomas       SEM/80
47 2h00'22'' TREMOULET Julien Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC SEM/83
48 2h00'25'' NUNES-MELRO Laura Sens Route Trail     V1F/78
49 2h02'41'' GIRARDON Loic       V1M/76
50 2h02'49'' CASTRO Carlos       V1M/79
51 2h03'06'' BUTAUD Charlene       SEF/91
52 2h03'30'' HUERTA Benjamin       V1M/74
53 2h03'47'' REGUIGA Virgil       SEM/82
54 2h03'57'' BOURGEOIS Nais       SEF/85
55 2h03'58'' AROCAS GARCIA Juan-miguel       V1M/70
56 2h03'59'' GUILLEMENET Romain Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC SEM/84
57 2h04'02'' DUMAGNY Olivier       V1M/72
58 2h04'19'' LAUTISSIER David       V1M/71
59 2h04'20'' JEANNIN Fabien       V1M/72
60 2h04'34'' SOKOLOWSKI Gerald       V1M/77
61 2h04'35'' VALIAU Benoit       SEM/92
62 2h05'44'' HUGUENIN Jean-luc       V2M/62
63 2h05'54'' FEVRAT Marion       SEF/86
64 2h06'30'' VINCENT Philippe       V3M/54
65 2h06'37'' CHARDIGNY Jean-christophe Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V2M/69
66 2h06'43'' VIGNON Solene       SEF/90
67 2h06'45'' HERBERT Gaelle       SEF/83
68 2h07'26'' MALCOIFFE Frederic       V2M/60
69 2h07'45'' GALLO Fabienne Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2F/67
70 2h07'46'' CRETIN Bernard Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2M/61
71 2h09'03'' BOUSSARD Fabrice       V1M/71
72 2h09'10'' PICARD Carole Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1F/72
73 2h09'16'' GARGANTA Jose       V3M/51
74 2h09'58'' VITA Patrick       V2M/60
75 2h10'38'' BUGAUT Stephane       V1M/70
76 2h10'38'' PERRIN Anthony       SEM/92
77 2h11'11'' PAUTET Maxime       SEM/93
78 2h12'13'' VITARD Mickael       SEM/82
79 2h12'30'' TORRES Alban       V1M/76
80 2h12'44'' BELIN Loic       SEM/85
81 2h13'33'' OQUIDAN David       SEM/94
82 2h13'40'' CRENIAUT Baptiste       SEM/92
83 2h13'44'' BORDAT Jean-marc       V1M/72
84 2h13'52'' HUEZ Alain       V3M/53
85 2h14'02'' ROZET Jean patrick       V3M/57
86 2h14'02'' SIGNORET Stephane       V2M/69
87 2h14'03'' HUEZ Laurent Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V3M/59
88 2h14'29'' FLUCHER Sylvie Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2F/68
89 2h14'41'' PIERRE Laurent       V3M/56
90 2h14'41'' LEFEBVRE Simon       JUM/00
91 2h15'13'' DUCHENE Vincent       SEM/87
92 2h15'37'' GUILLEMINOT Corinne       V1F/74
93 2h16'51'' CHEKROUNE Ahmed       V1M/77
94 2h16'53'' DONIN Christian       V2M/66
95 2h17'38'' LAVOLE Gael       SEM/84
96 2h17'41'' BURDIN Franck       V2M/69
97 2h18'04'' MARTINS Joelle       V2F/61
98 2h18'08'' DEGRANGE Fatima       V1F/71
99 2h19'08'' DUCHENE Fabien       SEM/83
100 2h19'56'' BUYLE Thierry       V1M/70
101 2h20'37'' DUVERNE Philippe       V2M/66
102 2h21'30'' SURDON Thomas       SEM/81
103 2h21'37'' CANNET Christophe       V2M/67
104 2h25'16'' LEROY Daniel       V2M/64
105 2h25'17'' DUSSABLY Anais       SEF/93
106 2h26'24'' ROTH Joanny       SEM/90
107 2h26'49'' LUBIN Bernard Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC V4M/49
108 2h27'18'' MALFROY Jerome       SEM/81
109 2h27'45'' BOUDOT Martine       V2F/65
110 2h27'55'' JACQUIN Audrey       SEF/83
111 2h27'56'' LAROULANDIE Lea       SEF/83
112 2h28'00'' HADJ BOUZIANE Ahmed       V1M/71
113 2h28'02'' AZIZI Djamila       V1F/72
114 2h28'14'' BARBOTTIN Christine       V2F/63
115 2h28'28'' QUIQUANDON Christelle       V1F/77
116 2h30'23'' VALLOT Roland Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC V2M/61
117 2h30'51'' DUMAGNY Beatrice       V1F/77
118 2h31'38'' PILLOT Laurence       V3F/58
119 2h31'46'' LASCAUX Jean       ESM/99
120 2h31'59'' PERNIN Dominique       V2M/67
121 2h32'04'' PFEUTY Veronique Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *     SEF/81
122 2h32'05'' THOMAS Aurelie       SEF/90
123 2h33'54'' COUDEREAU Cyrille       V1M/75
124 2h34'38'' MUSSILLON TAILLIEZ Aurore Sam Paris 12     SEF/90
125 2h35'20'' GUDEFIN Michel       V3M/55
126 2h35'27'' BERTET Christine       V2F/60
127 2h35'32'' HOAREAU Kevin       SEM/90
128 2h35'36'' PAUGET Noemie       ESF/98
129 2h35'45'' DA SILVA Laurent       V2M/69
130 2h35'45'' COSTE Julie       SEF/84
131 2h35'46'' GRUDZIEN Cyril       V1M/72
132 2h36'09'' BENKARA Lyes       V1M/79
133 2h36'12'' BAUDINET Linda       V1F/77
134 2h36'43'' LEROY Valerie       V2F/64
135 2h38'10'' MOREAU Emilie Eca 071 BFC V1F/77
136 2h38'12'' CABRAL Christine       V1F/75
137 2h38'29'' PILLOT Michel       V3M/58
138 2h38'31'' PILLOT Charlotte       SEF/89
139 2h38'32'' PILLOT Nadine       V3F/58
140 2h38'58'' BIASUZ Francoise       V2F/68
141 2h39'17'' CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS Jean       V2M/66
142 2h39'32'' GEREZ Joseph       V2M/67
143 2h39'38'' JUSSEAU Pascal       V2M/69
144 2h40'05'' DESMURGER Eric       V2M/69
145 2h41'15'' COMMEAU Christine       V2F/61
146 2h41'32'' GREMY Philippe       V1M/71
147 2h43'12'' FOUCHERAY Anne -marie       V2F/66
148 2h43'16'' FERRARI Nicolas       SEM/87
149 2h43'17'' MARAZY Magali       V1F/76
150 2h43'18'' BOSSEUX Emmanuelle       SEF/84
151 2h43'18'' BOSSEUX Julien       SEM/82
152 2h43'30'' JUSSEAU Valerie       V2F/67
153 2h43'48'' CLERGET Matthieu       SEM/85
154 2h43'49'' CLERGET Thierry       V3M/57
155 2h44'58'' LOJEWSKI Claire       V3F/59
156 2h44'59'' GROS Yannick-barbara Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1F/79
157 2h46'14'' PRUDHON Pascale       V2F/66
158 2h50'32'' BRUNEL Guillaume Ua Charolais Brionnais 071 BFC SEM/82
159 2h52'28'' DUMETZ Marion       SEF/91
160 2h52'28'' PROUDHON Jeanne laure       V1F/76
161 2h52'32'' CHEVALIER Sandrine       V1F/71
162 3h11'14'' VEVAUD Camille Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC SEF/88
163 3h20'15'' GOMEZ Julien Sens Route Trail     V1M/74
164 3h20'15'' CARLIN Pascal       V2M/68
165 3h21'50'' VEVAUD Franck       V3M/57