Le creusot - Le creusot dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

Trail de 32 km 88 finishers


1 2h29'35'' CARNEADO Basile Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC SEM/87
2 2h43'12'' MUSTIERE Cedric       V1M/71
3 2h43'13'' JOLY Jean-michel       V2M/65
4 2h45'31'' BERARDAN Cyrille       SEM/80
5 2h49'19'' DEBARNOT David       V1M/75
6 2h49'27'' STROPOLI Sebastien       V1M/76
7 2h53'08'' BLANCHETEAU Yves       V2M/68
8 2h55'44'' MILLON Thibault       SEM/88
9 2h56'29'' MASSON Alix Dole Ac 039 BFC ESM/99
10 2h58'19'' MONIER Romain       SEM/87
11 2h58'47'' DURAFFOURG Christian       V3M/54
12 2h59'01'' RENNIS Vincent       V1M/72
13 2h59'39'' DENIZOT Guillaume       SEM/80
14 2h59'40'' TIESSET Philippe Sens Route Trail     V1M/79
15 3h00'31'' POZZO Anthony       SEM/84
16 3h01'44'' PFISTER Valentin Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC SEM/82
17 3h04'15'' FODERA Alban       V1M/77
18 3h04'20'' TRAMAILLE Didier       V1M/72
19 3h04'32'' ADAM Marc       SEM/81
20 3h05'07'' JOLIVOT Sebastien       V1M/74
21 3h05'54'' MENARDO Jerome       V1M/76
22 3h08'35'' MAIKHAF Ismael       SEM/94
23 3h12'05'' FROIDEVAL Xavier       V1M/73
24 3h12'25'' GACON Aurelien       SEM/86
25 3h13'29'' LEFRANC Denis       V2M/65
26 3h16'33'' FEVRAT Guillaume       V1M/78
27 3h17'17'' CONEJO Michael       SEM/83
28 3h17'35'' BOUTTEVIN Denis       V1M/70
29 3h18'20'' ADAMO Aurelie Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC SEF/82
30 3h18'38'' JOLY Philippe Eca 071 BFC V1M/70
31 3h19'34'' LA PLACA Adrien Sens Route Trail     SEM/88
32 3h19'40'' BONNEFOY Michel       V2M/68
33 3h19'41'' FRANCOIS Arnaud       V1M/72
34 3h20'21'' BILLIOT Samuel       V1M/79
35 3h20'51'' COGNARD Fabrice Ua Charolais Brionnais 071 BFC SEM/81
36 3h21'40'' BARBIER Jeremy       SEM/84
37 3h21'55'' CLEMENT Jean-baptiste       SEM/89
38 3h22'26'' DA SILVA Manuel       V1M/70
39 3h23'44'' GUIHENEUF Laurent       V1M/72
40 3h26'19'' MAUNY Angelique       SEF/81
41 3h26'43'' DUPONT Didier       V2M/64
42 3h26'57'' CARON Bruno       V1M/74
43 3h27'41'' SANCHIS Quentin       SEM/90
44 3h28'20'' LABEYRIE Paul-emile       SEM/84
45 3h32'14'' MORIZE Antoine Association Renouveau Athle As 058 BFC SEM/87
46 3h32'15'' BRUNOL Jerome       SEM/85
47 3h32'24'' BERNY Vincent       SEM/81
48 3h32'41'' REY Sebastien       V1M/78
49 3h35'34'' TORRES Laurent       V1M/77
50 3h37'12'' DELABY Arnaud       SEM/86
51 3h37'51'' DEMAIZIERE Dominique       V2M/64
52 3h38'17'' COMBALUZIER Sylvain       V1M/70
53 3h38'38'' PRIEUR Jean-luc       V1M/70
54 3h40'12'' THOMAS Frederic       V1M/76
55 3h40'18'' BAY-LAPLANTE Jean-charles Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1M/70
56 3h40'30'' MILLE Alexandre Entente Chalon/saone Athl. 071 BFC SEM/87
57 3h40'35'' RABOUTOT Emmanuel       SEM/81
58 3h40'40'' CANNET Gilles       V2M/64
59 3h41'49'' BADET Patrick Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V3M/57
60 3h45'33'' JOLY Laurent       V1M/73
61 3h48'02'' BOUDOT Dominique       V2M/65
62 3h48'08'' TORLAND Cyril       V1M/74
63 3h49'31'' BILLEBAULT Sebastien Morvan Oxygene 058 BFC V1M/75
64 3h49'47'' GOURDE Patrick       V1M/75
65 3h49'53'' CARLOT Franck Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1M/72
66 3h51'08'' MARTIN Pierre       SEM/83
67 3h52'47'' BERTHELOT Thomas       SEM/81
68 3h55'22'' JACQUESON David Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2M/69
69 3h55'22'' GAVORY Eric Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V2M/67
70 3h59'15'' LARIOTTE Anne-cecile       V1F/79
71 4h00'02'' REMY Joel       V2M/65
72 4h00'02'' CHARLES Nathalie       V2F/63
73 4h01'14'' CHARMEAU Herve       V2M/68
74 4h01'48'' DA SILVA Elisabeth       V1F/76
75 4h05'44'' PALLOT Charlotte       SEF/87
76 4h05'44'' MOREAU Romain       SEM/87
77 4h06'18'' FUSELIER Solene Grand Chalon Athletisme 071 BFC SEF/80
78 4h06'31'' METY Pierre       V1M/71
79 4h09'40'' LEBLANC Lea       SEF/95
80 4h15'46'' PRIEUR Jean-philippe Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V3M/59
81 4h15'46'' MARTINS Paulo       V1M/75
82 4h16'58'' PLATRET Guillaume       SEM/80
83 4h17'46'' BOLOT Astrid Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V1F/78
84 4h17'46'' LOCTIN Roger Ea Le Creusot 071 BFC V3M/56
85 4h18'55'' COMEAU Celine       V1F/76
86 4h20'30'' PFEUTY Victor       SEM/87
87 4h25'12'' ESNAUX Manuel       SEM/89
88 4h27'53'' GILOT Christophe       V2M/69