Plouegat guerand - Plouegat guerand dimanche 24 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

9.9 km TC 172 finishers


1 41'05'' SUZANNE Jean baptiste Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     SEM/82
2 41'17'' DENMAT Judicael       V1M/72
3 42'16'' THOMAS Donovan Team Gwerliskin     SEM/90
4 43'14'' BERTEVAS Franck       V1M/76
5 43'56'' PENN Jean-yves Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE V2M/61
6 44'06'' BENNETT Wayne Chateauneuf Du Faou     V1M/73
7 44'40'' DA SILVA Jose       SEM/94
8 45'09'' BENNETT Jodi Chateauneuf Du Faou     V1F/75
9 45'09'' LE GAC Yannick Team Audi/intersport     V1M/70
10 45'34'' GUESNERIE David Hasta Buan     SEM/82
11 46'35'' REUNAVOT Damien Lannion Triathlon     SEM/86
12 47'12'' RIOU Tom       JUM/01
13 47'22'' RIOU Pascal       V2M/65
14 47'35'' GUEGUEN Thomas       SEM/91
15 47'49'' THOMAS Guezellou Hasta Buan     JUM/00
16 47'56'' MERRER Mederic       SEM/88
17 47'56'' PHILIPPE Gwenael       JUM/01
18 47'56'' GROLEAU Benoit       V1M/75
19 48'23'' BONDERF Sebastien       V1M/75
20 48'58'' HERNIGOU Guillaume Courir A Morlaix     SEM/80
21 48'58'' KERGONOU Sebastien Courir A Morlaix     SEM/85
22 49'15'' TANGUY Eric As Plouguin     V2M/63
23 49'15'' PONDAVEN Ludovic       SEM/87
24 49'54'' LE GOFF Gildas Courir A Morlaix     V1M/71
25 50'40'' BRIEUC Le gall Tien Moi La Main     SEM/96
26 50'46'' GAUTIER Jean-yves Ruz Boutou     V4M/49
27 50'54'' LE JEUNE Pascal       V2M/65
28 50'56'' CORNEC Remi       V3M/58
29 50'59'' LE GUERN Remi Courir A Morlaix     SEM/83
30 51'25'' LUCAS Erwan       V1M/71
31 51'29'' BANNIER Etienne       ESM/97
32 51'37'' HENRY Erwann       SEM/80
33 51'54'' LE MOAL Aurelie Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE SEF/93
34 52'23'' BESNOUX Nadege Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V1F/78
35 52'31'' POULIQUEN Stephen       SEM/82
36 52'31'' MOY Sebastien Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     SEM/87
37 52'43'' LE NAY Kevin       SEM/84
38 53'12'' LEON Herve       V2M/69
39 53'22'' GUIONNET Nicolas Hibou     SEM/80
40 53'29'' LE BONNIEC Jean-michel       V3M/57
41 53'49'' CHERDEL Anne gaelle       SEF/82
42 54'30'' AUBERT David       SEM/84
43 54'36'' MEVEL Sebastien       SEM/93
44 54'53'' LE JEUNE Guillaume Ruz Boutou     SEM/82
45 55'01'' RIOU Jules       CAM/02
46 55'10'' DERRIEN Bruno       V1M/73
47 55'21'' BOURVEN Pascal       V1M/77
48 55'28'' MORVAN Aurelien       SEM/92
49 55'31'' FRIANT Myriam Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE SEF/80
50 55'35'' KERBRAT Guenole       SEM/81
51 55'40'' KEROUANTON Gwenole       SEM/89
52 55'51'' DUMONT Vincent       SEM/87
53 56'03'' ABGRALL Sabrina Courir A Morlaix     V1F/79
54 56'03'' LE RU Yves       V3M/54
55 56'08'' BLANCHARD Etienne       V1M/78
56 56'08'' REGENT Manuel       V1M/79
57 56'15'' JEZEQUEL Dominique       V1M/76
58 56'15'' LE SAOUT Yvan       V2M/67
59 56'20'' PUIL Baptiste       JUM/00
60 56'20'' DUNEZ Anais Team Plougonven     SEF/86
61 56'32'' LE GAC Sylvain Running Des Bruyeres Ploumilli     SEM/85
62 56'32'' TOUDIC Laurent       V1M/76
63 56'57'' MERKEL Laurent       V1M/73
64 57'02'' ALLAIN Boris       V1M/77
65 57'36'' LAMANDA Valerie       SEF/88
66 57'36'' LE JEUNE Stephane       V1M/79
67 57'43'' BIDEAU Tanguy       SEM/80
68 58'07'' POUDOULEC Ronan       SEM/93
69 58'36'' ABGRALL Sylvain       SEM/82
70 58'36'' SEGALEN Pierre yves       SEM/83
71 59'12'' ROUDAUT Thomas       SEM/95
72 59'23'' LE CAM Benjamin       SEM/87
73 59'23'' QUILLEC Philippe Courir A Morlaix     V2M/64
74 59'29'' LEON Clara marie       SEF/96
75 59'34'' DERLOT Ulysse       JUM/01
76 59'37'' BESNOUX Fabrice Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V1M/77
77 59'44'' MESSAGER Mickael Redeg 29     V1M/72
78 1h00'13'' CREACH Dominique Trotteurs De La Penze     V2M/65
79 1h00'13'' REUNGOAT Nicolas       SEM/95
80 1h01'15'' MAINGUY Pierre Courir A Morlaix     V3M/55
81 1h01'15'' HETROY Robin       V1M/71
82 1h01'15'' BOURHIS Guy       V2M/64
83 1h01'15'' CALLAREC Leslie       SEF/89
84 1h01'42'' PENSAR Anaelle       SEF/84
85 1h02'10'' GOURLAOUEN Fabien       V2M/67
86 1h02'22'' CHARLES Katia       V1F/70
87 1h02'27'' MALGORNE Sebastien       V1M/73
88 1h02'32'' EFFLAM Sylvie       V2F/68
89 1h02'35'' HELLO Freddy       V1M/77
90 1h02'41'' CAVAREC Antoine       SEM/85
91 1h02'44'' LE JEUNE Nicole       V2F/63
92 1h02'46'' MORIN Theo       JUM/01
93 1h02'50'' GICQUEL Frederic       V1M/74
94 1h03'21'' CARTERON Gilles Lannion Athletisme     V2M/65
95 1h03'24'' MEVEL Pascal Hasta Buan Garlan     V1M/70
96 1h03'28'' OLLIVIER Pascal       V1M/73
97 1h03'33'' REMEUR Elisabeth       V1F/71
98 1h03'33'' MARTIN Pascal       V3M/58
99 1h03'33'' MAINGUY Nadine Courir A Morlaix     V2F/62
100 1h04'05'' LE GOFF Yves       V3M/50
101 1h04'29'' PRONOST Mickael       V1M/72
102 1h04'33'' LE GUERN Morgane Courir A Morlaix     SEF/86
103 1h04'42'' LE GUILLOU Vincent       V1M/73
104 1h05'00'' SERENA Caroline Legion Saint Pierre Athletisme     SEF/90
105 1h05'00'' COCHENNEC Jacques       V3M/59
106 1h05'07'' SAUTOUR Delphine Ruz Boutou     V1F/79
107 1h05'07'' MAHE Remy       V3M/58
108 1h05'15'' BUDET Jean jacques       V2M/61
109 1h05'15'' EVEN Sandrine       V1F/78
110 1h05'15'' BIANNIC Anthony       SEM/85
111 1h05'27'' FICHOU Paul Locquirec     V3M/59
112 1h05'58'' JANNIN Andre Courir A Plouaret     V4M/46
113 1h05'58'' CAVE Michael Courir A Morlaix     V1M/78
114 1h05'58'' GUYADER Helene Hasta Buan     SEF/85
115 1h05'58'' MEHEUX Stephane Courrir A Santec     V1M/72
116 1h06'13'' GASTON Remi       SEM/82
117 1h06'16'' MORIN Marc       V1M/74
118 1h06'35'' LE BRAS David       V1M/75
119 1h06'35'' REGUERE Maela Hasta Buan     SEF/84
120 1h06'50'' PERON Vincent       SEM/83
121 1h06'53'' DONVAL Jean christophe       V2M/65
122 1h07'00'' LEROY-DENIEL Caroline Courir A Morlaix     V1F/76
123 1h07'11'' DAFFNIET Thomas       SEM/82
124 1h07'27'' DANIEL Nathalie       V1F/77
125 1h07'33'' GUEHL Damien       SEM/81
126 1h07'41'' LE GOFF Isabelle       V1F/79
127 1h07'51'' LAMANDE Caroline       SEF/82
128 1h08'11'' GODEST Jean-pierre Trail Du Saint Emilion     V2M/63
129 1h08'30'' JANOT Laurent       V1M/71
130 1h08'45'' CUDENNEC Alain       V2M/62
131 1h09'09'' LE GOFF-LE BIGOT Francoise       SEF/80
132 1h09'19'' TOUZE Violaine       SEF/84
133 1h09'21'' MARREC Linda       V1F/78
134 1h09'47'' ADDE Jean michel Courir A Morlaix     V4M/49
135 1h10'13'' DAFFNIET Laura       SEF/88
136 1h10'15'' MARZIN Michel Courir A Morlaix     V5M/37
137 1h10'18'' GUEZELLOU Sophie Hasta Buan     V1F/70
138 1h10'20'' BARBIER Jean francois       V1M/79
139 1h10'26'' OMER Jerome       V1M/74
140 1h10'54'' BESCOND Sophie       SEF/92
141 1h11'23'' LE GALL Solenn Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE SEF/81
142 1h11'23'' LE HOUEROU Roland Lannion Athletisme     V3M/55
143 1h11'50'' NYCKEES Celine Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V1F/76
144 1h12'02'' PRIGENT Stephanie       SEF/88
145 1h12'36'' RIOUALL Pascal       V1M/73
146 1h13'35'' GONSARD Isabelle       V1F/76
147 1h13'35'' JUIFF Gildas Team Gwerliskin     V2M/65
148 1h13'42'' LE SAOUT Herve Speederien Plouenan     V2M/61
149 1h13'56'' QUENEC'HDU Mathieu       SEM/82
150 1h14'13'' MATHIEU Perrine       V2F/65
151 1h14'24'' ABRAHAM Yvette       V4F/47
152 1h14'29'' ROLLAND Nelly       V1F/74
153 1h15'33'' LE JEUNE Julie Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     SEF/85
154 1h15'33'' VIGNARD Nathalie Ruz Boutou Plougasnou     V2F/69
155 1h15'40'' MORDELET DERRIEN Muriel       V1F/79
156 1h15'53'' LE BORGNE Brigitte       V3F/59
157 1h16'01'' ANDRE Pascale       V2F/63
158 1h16'01'' LE CAM Fabienne       V2F/66
159 1h16'18'' PERON Jacqueline       V2F/65
160 1h17'02'' TYNEVEZ Sandra       V1F/73
161 1h17'16'' LEON Jeanne       ESF/99
162 1h17'58'' MESSAGER Emmanuelle       V1F/71
163 1h18'10'' LE MER Celine       SEF/80
164 1h19'46'' KERHARO Veronique Courir A Morlaix     V2F/63
165 1h20'52'' LE BIVIC Sylvie       V1F/76
166 1h21'02'' MILIN Laura       V1F/79
167 1h21'06'' RIOU Aurelie       SEF/83
168 1h22'03'' LEON Nicole       V2F/69
169 1h22'24'' MAHE Anne marie       V2F/62
170 1h23'25'' GOACHET Anne-gaelle       V1F/77
171 1h27'53'' MERRER Fernand       V1M/74
172 1h31'28'' PETEL Eric Lannion Athletisme     V2M/63