Cabries - Cabries dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

10km 115 finishers


1 1h08'57'' PERRIN Luc Courir A Beaucaire 030 OCC V3M/59
2 1h09'06'' ORLANDO Jordan Union Athle Bollene 084 PCA V1M/70
3 1h11'27'' BETARD Olivier Ua Orange Ht Vaucluse 084 PCA V2M/65
4 1h09'38'' LIAU Daniel Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/73
5 1h10'18'' GAUTHIER Fabrice ( ) Nwa Cote Bleue     V1M/70
6 1h10'59'' CASTELLANI Marc Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V2M/63
7 1h12'30'' MICHEL Stephanie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V1F/74
8 1h14'49'' CHANIN Philippe ( ) Nwa Cote Bleue     V3M/59
9 1h14'59'' BANO Jean-michel Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V3M/55
10 1h13'01'' BARNICH Sandrine Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V1F/70
11 1h13'11'' FERMON Guy ( ) Usam Toulon     V3M/57
12 1h13'37'' SIMON Guy Usam Toulon 083 PCA V4M/49
13 1h14'16'' NIEROZ Jean-francois ( ) Vitrolles Sport Athle     V2M/66
14 1h14'18'' RODRIGUEZ Christian Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V3M/50
15 1h14'29'' FIANDINO Auranella Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V1F/74
16 1h14'39'' DEDONCKER Christian ( ) Rando Raison     V3M/51
17 1h14'51'' BOURGER Didier Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V3M/57
18 1h15'05'' CHANTOIN Laurent Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2M/69
19 1h15'09'' CHARDON Sylvain Usam Toulon 083 PCA CAM/03
20 1h15'11'' SEGURA Elodie ( ) Nwa Cote Bleue     SEF/80
21 1h15'13'' MAVRE Jean luc Ua Orange Ht Vaucluse 084 PCA V3M/51
22 1h15'18'' JOUSSET Robert Usam Toulon 083 PCA V3M/55
23 1h16'56'' CHARISSIADIS Stephane Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2M/62
24 1h17'01'' FORNARI Sophie Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V2F/67
25 1h17'04'' FOUILLET Jean Ua Orange Ht Vaucluse 084 PCA V4M/46
26 1h17'23'' PONCE Anne ( )       V1F/73
27 1h17'30'' CESARINE Gilles Vja 013 PCA V3M/57
28 1h17'50'' LANUSSOL Valerie Vitrolles Sport Athle 013 PCA V2F/65
29 1h18'58'' DURAND Thierry ( ) Flash Immobilier     V2M/66
30 1h19'00'' CASTELLANI Nathalie ( ) Nwa Cote Bleue     V2F/67
31 1h19'06'' LOEGEL Jean-marc Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V4M/49
32 1h19'40'' SANQUER Yannick ( ) Ua Orange Ht Vaucluse     V3M/56
33 1h19'51'' FOUILLET Dalia Ua Orange Ht Vaucluse 084 PCA V3F/55
34 1h20'13'' LAMBERT Jacqueline Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2F/61
35 1h20'24'' GRIL Nicole Usam Toulon 083 PCA V3F/57
36 1h20'34'' FAVRET Patrick ( ) Uavh Aubagne     V3M/56
37 1h20'39'' CHARDON Marie Usam Toulon 083 PCA V1F/73
38 1h20'41'' REBOUT Patrice Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2M/65
39 1h21'24'' DEVRAIGNE Christophe Vja 013 PCA V2M/67
40 1h23'35'' VICTOR Christine ( )       V4F/48
41 1h21'45'' TOURNIE Laurent Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/75
42 1h22'15'' TROUCHE Soazic-francois Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3F/57
43 1h22'20'' MOISSANT Alain Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V3M/56
44 1h22'29'' CESARINE Martine Vja 013 PCA V2F/61
45 1h22'32'' RUER Christine Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2F/65
46 1h24'54'' LEVEQUE Philippe Vja 013 PCA V2M/62
47 1h23'02'' ZUMTANGWALD Gisele Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3F/59
48 1h24'19'' BRUNET Maryelle ( )       V2F/60
49 1h25'16'' GUERRERO Claude Vja 013 PCA V2M/66
50 1h28'45'' OTON Marine ( )       SEF/89
51 1h28'56'' COUCHY Servane Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA V2F/69
52 1h29'01'' TUNNO Lara Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1F/70
53 1h27'11'' DEVEZE Jean claude ( ) Csp Cg 13     V3M/54
54 1h27'18'' ALBERCA Marc ( ) Nwa Cote Bleue     V2M/64
55 1h27'25'' FLORENTIN Dominique Ua Orange Ht Vaucluse 084 PCA V2F/63
56 1h27'26'' BOUVIER Philippe ( ) Nwa Cote Bleue     V3M/51
57 1h27'29'' RIGAT Vanessa Nwa Cote Bleue 013 PCA SEF/84
58 1h29'31'' SARGIER Patrice ( )       V2M/65
59 1h27'32'' COULOMB Laure ( )       V1F/71
60 1h27'33'' NICOSIA Bernard ( )       V3M/52
61 1h27'59'' CLAIRAND Veronique Vja 013 PCA V2F/63
62 1h28'00'' GARABEDIAN Henri Usc Septemes 013 PCA V3M/59
63 1h28'01'' GARABEDIAN Laura Usc Septemes 013 PCA SEF/94
64 1h28'02'' MARASTI Yves Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/74
65 1h28'12'' PICARD Mylene ( )       SEF/81
66 1h28'30'' VESPERINI Fadila Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2F/63
67 1h28'53'' BESSETTES Emilie Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA SEF/83
68 1h29'17'' RISPOLI Alain ( )       V2M/62
69 1h29'19'' PICOT Sebastien Usc Septemes 013 PCA V1M/76
70 1h29'32'' CARON David ( )       V1M/72
71 1h29'43'' BERNARD Corinne Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA V2F/62
72 1h29'54'' LONG Maryline Vja 013 PCA V2F/65
73 1h29'55'' DEDONCKER Jacqueline ( ) Rando Raison     V3F/57
74 1h30'30'' GRANGER Beatrice Usc Septemes 013 PCA V1F/74
75 1h31'01'' DECOME Celine ( )       V1F/77
76 1h31'02'' BORRAS Laurence ( )       V1F/79
77 1h31'55'' SIMIAN Nadine ( ) Slc Martigues     V2F/61
78 1h33'02'' GENERMONT Patrick ( ) Lrs     V3M/54
79 1h33'11'' BAYLE Stephane Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/74
80 1h34'14'' LAVALLIERE Janine Vja 013 PCA V3F/57
81 1h34'29'' RISPOLI Sylvie ( )       V2F/62
82 1h34'59'' JOVER Christiane Usc Septemes 013 PCA V2F/60
83 1h35'00'' PASSE-ROUARD Magali ( ) Vja     V2F/60
84 1h35'29'' RICHARD Anne-marie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3F/55
85 1h35'39'' CARON Christelle ( )       V1F/74
86 1h35'41'' THOMASSIN Alain ( )       V3M/54
87 1h35'56'' VESPERINI Ivan Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V2M/66
88 1h36'48'' SELMI Houdda Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1F/77
89 1h36'49'' GIACOBAZZI Marie-blanche Usam Toulon 083 PCA V3F/53
90 1h36'51'' BRIEND Marguerite ( )       V2F/65
91 1h38'38'' LEPERLIER Monique Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1F/71
92 1h38'39'' DESMARCHELIER Philippe Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V3M/56
93 1h38'43'' LEVEQUE Anne ( ) Vja     V2F/64
94 1h41'01'' DEL BASSO Laurence ( )       V2F/65
95 1h41'02'' TINAZZI Brigitte ( )       V2F/61
96 1h41'11'' CIUTAD Bernard ( )       V3M/55
97 1h41'27'' GINI Josette ( ) Mille Pattes     V2F/61
98 1h41'28'' AUFRAY Huguette ( ) Lmpv     V4F/47
99 1h41'55'' GRAS Jeannette Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V4F/49
100 1h41'57'' GAUDILLIERE Sophie ( )       V1F/75
101 1h41'58'' GAVRAN Linda ( )       V2F/69
102 1h45'36'' ARNAUD Annabel ( )       V1F/73
103 1h47'06'' CIUTAD Christine ( )       V2F/60
104 1h48'04'' GILLET Beatrice ( )       V2F/68
105 1h48'24'' VALEUR Valeur ( )         /19
106 1h48'25'' VALEUR Valeur ( )         /19
107 1h53'40'' CHASTIN Martine ( )       V3F/51
108 1h53'41'' ASCIONE Alain ( )       MM/19
109 1h53'45'' CAUVIN Marlene ( )       V1F/71
110 1h53'46'' ASCIONE Christine ( )       FF/19
111 1h55'27'' MOUNIER Isabelle ( )       V2F/69
112 1h55'31'' PRUDHOMME Sophie ( )       V2F/69
113 1h55'32'' GANDOTTO Annick ( )       V2F/60
114 1h58'47'' SERVANT Mireille ( )       V3F/52
115 2h05'10'' LECOURT Michele Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V4F/43