Cabries - Cabries dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

8km 255 finishers


1 30'08'' BENAYOUN Eric Cef Marathonien Om     SEM/81
2 30'12'' BRUNET Julien Speedy Club Provence 004 PCA SEM/96
3 30'20'' MARTEAU Pierre yves Triathl Aix     SEM/88
4 30'22'' RAMOUSSIN Bruno Courir A Sausset     V2M/68
5 32'53'' DELIDA Adrien       SEM/89
6 32'54'' BENHAMOU Moussa Courir A Bouc Bel Air 013 PCA V1M/72
7 33'04'' HANULA Ghislain Pelican Athletisme 013 PCA V1M/76
8 33'59'' BENHAMOU Ibrahim Courir A Bouc Bel Air     ESM/99
9 34'11'' SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA Jerome Team Chi Fu Mi     V1M/72
10 34'24'' MARTINELLI Laurent Courir A Velaux     V1M/74
11 34'41'' BRUNET Emilien       CAM/03
12 34'54'' DJERROU Antoine Bouc Bel Air Trail Club     SEM/83
13 35'04'' CHAUVIN Yann Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA SEM/91
14 35'13'' CAPUCHO Joaquim       V2M/62
15 35'14'' PASCUAL Philippe       V2M/67
16 35'22'' MAILLE Richard Lfa Trets     V2M/69
17 35'28'' FERRETTI Anthony Courir A Meyreuil     SEM/82
18 35'36'' VULLO Thomas       SEM/80
19 35'41'' CASANOVA Lionel       V1M/70
20 35'44'' VALENTI Nicolas Speedy Club Provence     CAM/02
21 36'08'' MARRADI Richard Le Lievre Et La Tortue 013 PCA V3M/58
22 36'21'' AMANI Samir Massilia Marathon 013 PCA SEM/89
23 36'24'' SANCHEZ Arnaud       ESM/98
24 36'27'' ROGGEMANS Emmanuelle Om Athletisme     V1F/77
25 36'58'' BARTOLOZZI Daniel       V2M/66
26 37'05'' TAGUEMONT Karim Abc     V1M/74
27 37'08'' FERRERO Fabien       SEM/86
28 37'13'' ROUSSEL Elodie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/90
29 37'20'' HEDOU Fabrice       SEM/85
30 37'28'' COCCI Jean-marc Acp Marseille 013 PCA V1M/72
31 38'24'' BISSI Matteo Alpha     CAM/02
32 38'39'' FONSINO Orazio Aa Allaudienne Et Du 13     SEM/81
33 38'42'' ESCORIHUELA Patrice Foulee Pelissannaise     V2M/67
34 38'45'' LECLERC Alexandra       SEF/90
35 38'47'' MAURAGE Sylvie Fos Olympique Club 013 PCA SEF/83
36 38'52'' MONTI Lionel       V2M/62
37 39'00'' MARINO Christelle Smac 083 PCA SEF/81
38 39'05'' COCCI Lucien Acp Marseille     JUM/00
39 39'13'' BRAUN Guillaume       CAM/03
40 39'23'' FROMENTIN Thierry       V2M/67
41 39'28'' FLIPO Loic St Cham Athletic Club 013 PCA V2M/68
42 39'29'' GUTIERREZ Mickael       V1M/79
43 40'00'' POURTIER Blandine       SEF/86
44 40'08'' SOUCHON Landry       V2M/62
45 40'22'' NOBILI Charlene Decathon Bba     ESF/97
46 40'31'' DELRIO Jean marc Speedy Club Provence     V2M/64
47 40'32'' EISCHEN Camille Fos Olympique Club     SEF/94
48 40'55'' TEISSIER Erika Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA SEF/84
49 40'56'' CHAVE Christophe Cabba     V1M/71
50 40'59'' GIMENEZ Daniel       V3M/58
51 41'02'' BOURDINO Philippe       V2M/66
52 41'06'' FERRE Nicolas       SEM/91
53 41'23'' CHORFIA Zina Cef Marathonien     V2F/69
54 41'24'' MICHEL Josiane       V2F/62
55 41'27'' KOPF Alain       V3M/59
56 41'30'' TORNATE V       MM/19
57 41'32'' FORNELLA Carole Foulee Rocassiere     V1F/72
58 42'07'' LATIL Brice Bouc Bel Air Trail Club     V1M/71
59 42'12'' MINOT Steve       SEM/91
60 42'14'' BIANCO Elodie Cef Marathonien     V1F/75
61 42'17'' LAURENT Magali Fos Olympique Club     V1F/72
62 42'26'' GUILLOT Annie       V3F/58
63 42'28'' SALE Joseph       V3M/54
64 42'33'' PAULAY Gilbert       V4M/46
65 42'50'' VINCENT Florence Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2F/69
66 42'51'' BIGAY Bertrand Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2M/68
67 42'56'' DIOT Alain       V3M/54
68 42'58'' BEYDON-NIEIL Laure       V1F/78
69 43'07'' ROLLAND Kevin       SEM/91
70 43'09'' CASABIANCA Nathalie Acp Marseille     SEF/80
71 43'37'' GIRARDOT Catherine       V1F/73
72 43'38'' DEVILLE Jerome       V1M/73
73 43'39'' BESSON Stephane       SEM/89
74 43'40'' DAUL Herve       V3M/59
75 43'43'' COURTES Genevieve       V3F/58
76 43'48'' LUCOT Florian       SEM/91
77 44'03'' BENSOT Ali Courir A Meyreuil     V3M/50
78 44'14'' PAGES Celine       V1F/77
79 44'21'' FORNELLA Laurent Foulee Rocassiere     V1M/71
80 44'31'' DIDREN Martin       ESM/99
81 44'40'' PRIETO Fabien Speedy Club Provence     V1M/74
82 44'47'' LOUF Alexandre       SEM/87
83 44'50'' SILVENTE Pascal       V1M/71
84 44'51'' BOURBON Guillaume       V1M/76
85 44'54'' BERLINER Simon       SEM/84
86 44'56'' GRENDAS Thierry       V2M/63
87 45'18'' MOREL Denis       V2M/60
88 45'41'' DOMENECH Jean pierre       V4M/48
89 45'52'' GONZALES Muriel Ce Stmicroelectronics     V2F/64
90 45'53'' PENALVER Justine Runderful Friends     SEF/95
91 46'03'' TORNATO Laetitia Moi Et Mes Baskets     V1F/76
92 46'09'' DIDDEN Louis       ESM/98
93 46'11'' PIALOUX Aude-marie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/82
94 46'16'' SOUCHON Romane       ESF/98
95 46'42'' MAITREPIERRE Marie Massilia Marathon 013 PCA V1F/70
96 46'43'' MAGOT Lugdivine       SEF/95
97 46'46'' BRECHEMIER Luc Idex M A     V3M/59
98 46'46'' DAVOUST Ghislaine       V1F/70
99 46'49'' CARIAN Cedric       SEM/91
100 47'10'' SEMERIA Patrick Ce Stmicroelectronics     V3M/58
101 47'21'' JOURDAN Jacques Foulee Greasque     V4M/43
102 47'25'' LECLOUAREC Anne       SEF/80
103 47'27'' ZWICKERT Stephane       V2M/68
104 47'35'' BOREL Alain Acep Valreas 084 PCA V3M/50
105 47'39'' ROBERT Francoise Speedy Club Provence     V3F/53
106 47'52'' JORROLLAND Amandine       SEF/91
107 47'53'' WATTERLOT Ludovic Decathlon Bba     V2M/68
108 48'01'' GABUD Frederic       SEM/89
109 48'01'' BRUNET Christel Speedy Club Provence     V1F/70
110 48'13'' THOMASSIN Nadine       V3F/58
111 48'26'' BARTOLOZZI Carol       V2F/66
112 48'30'' PASSEMARD Laurent       V1M/76
113 48'37'' SERES Virginie       SEF/83
114 48'38'' GUTTIERRE Fabien       V1M/77
115 48'39'' AMOUROUX Clemence Occ Athletisme     CAF/03
116 48'42'' SECIME Marilyn       V1F/79
117 48'44'' VIENOT Tanguy       SEM/93
118 48'44'' TARELLA Odile       V2F/67
119 48'47'' MARTIN Thomas       ESM/97
120 48'55'' SLIM Heloise Occ Athletisme     CAF/03
121 48'56'' MOULIN Marc       V1M/71
122 49'10'' LABORDE Carine Chrono Libre     V1F/75
123 49'13'' STAELENS Thierry Speedy Club Provence     V3M/58
124 49'14'' RICHARD Eric Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3M/55
125 49'27'' CHALAGIRAUD Dominique Avb Istres     V3F/58
126 49'28'' RICHIER Sebastien       V1M/74
127 49'32'' VALEUR Valeur       V1M/76
128 49'35'' LAMBERT Elise       SEF/82
129 49'36'' CAUDRELIER Alain       V2M/64
130 49'38'' THOMAS Marie-france       V2F/65
131 49'44'' JENN Coralie Cabba     SEF/90
132 49'45'' PAGE Mathieu       SEM/90
133 49'50'' MATSOS Jerome       V1M/79
134 50'05'' CLANET Catherine       V2F/69
135 50'27'' EGHAZARIAN Christophe       V2M/63
136 50'37'' GUERNEC Jessica       SEF/85
137 50'42'' GARCIA Pierre Courir A Meyreuil     V1M/71
138 50'45'' JIMENEZ Nelly       SEF/84
139 50'46'' TROPINI Sophie Ecos Eguilles     SEF/89
140 50'48'' BIENFAIT Daniel Usam Toulon 083 PCA V3M/50
141 51'04'' CADET Elisabeth       V2F/69
142 51'17'' CONTAL Melanie Speedy Club Provence     ESF/98
143 51'18'' WIERRE Christian       V2M/68
144 51'23'' SUBLET Pascal       V3M/57
145 51'33'' ARNAUD Jacques Speedy Club Provence     V2M/60
146 51'48'' DAMONTE Franck       SEM/92
147 52'03'' GENERMONT Michele       V3F/54
148 52'08'' VALEUR Valeur       /19
149 52'10'' SCHMIDT Christel       V1F/72
150 52'17'' ALIX Karine       V2F/68
151 52'18'' DOGHMANE Ncar       V3M/58
152 52'25'' VALEUR Valeur       /19
153 52'27'' DEL GUIDICE Solene       ESF/97
154 52'39'' CASQUE Patrick       V1M/76
155 52'45'' BEAUMOND Raymond       V2M/68
156 52'49'' GUIBERGIA Corinne       V2F/62
157 52'56'' JINER Lea       CAF/03
158 53'07'' MAZZOCCO Muriel Ail Rousset     V1F/78
159 53'09'' GLADKI Sofia Usc Septemes     CAF/02
160 53'25'' CORMIER Gwenaelle       SEF/87
161 53'42'' DOREL Laurence       V1F/71
162 54'16'' ORIEULX DE LA PORTE Chtophe       V2M/68
163 54'38'' LERICHE Magguy St Cham Athletic Club 013 PCA V2F/65
164 54'42'' FRITSCH Audrey       SEF/82
165 55'09'' MAURIN Frederic       V1M/73
166 55'16'' NOIZAT Aurelie Courir A Bouc Bel Air     V1F/79
167 55'17'' THOMAS Sophie       V1F/79
168 55'21'' MARTOS Carmen       V2F/60
169 55'30'' MAHEROU Jennifer       SEF/85
170 55'43'' ESCOFFIER Melanie       SEF/92
171 55'49'' TEBOUL Anne marie Csp Cg 13     V3F/59
172 55'58'' DIANA Jean claude       V4M/49
173 56'03'' LOIER Corinne Slc Martigues     V1F/71
174 56'09'' THARRATT Laetitia       V1F/71
175 56'10'' MACHET Alexandre       JUM/01
176 56'12'' JULLIEN-PALLETIER Maud       V1F/72
177 56'20'' BAS Camille       SEF/90
178 56'26'' PAOLI Delphine       SEF/91
179 56'30'' LARRAURY David       V1M/70
180 56'31'' PRESTAT Pauline Cours Pr La Nevralgie     SEF/80
181 56'37'' MONNATTE Cathy       V1F/75
182 56'38'' BESSONNAUD Sarah       V1F/72
183 56'40'' DECKMYN Olivier       V1M/74
184 56'47'' LARROSA Chrystelle       V1F/73
185 56'53'' SARTORY Karine Assp Vergeze     V1F/72
186 56'57'' VELLA Cecile       SEF/92
187 56'58'' ARESTI Sylvain       SEM/84
188 57'04'' MARLOT Caroline       SEF/87
189 57'25'' MEMMI C       V3M/59
190 57'29'' CAPDEVIELLE Sylvie       SEF/90
191 57'32'' ESCALLE Coralie       SEF/87
192 57'33'' POT Caroline       SEF/84
193 57'34'' PEREZ Caroline Anlv     V2F/67
194 57'35'' COURDURIER Joelle       V2F/60
195 57'44'' BOULANGER Isabelle       V2F/69
196 58'12'' NONI Carole       V1F/73
197 58'13'' NICOLAS Marie       SEF/80
198 58'14'' JOLI Jerome       V1M/79
199 58'21'' LABAT Lenaic       SEF/85
200 58'24'' RANDOULET Charlotte       SEF/87
201 58'27'' MENNESSON Sophie       SEF/80
202 58'38'' DURFORT Valerie       V2F/69
203 58'43'' PEPIN Christine       V2F/65
204 58'53'' DUFOUR Mireille Foulee Pelissannaise 013 PCA V3F/50
205 59'13'' BEAUJEAN Djeboun       V2F/64
206 59'14'' DAHERON Marie the Speedy Club Provence     V2F/60
207 59'15'' LO PICCOLO Marie laure       V1F/72
208 59'19'' GINER Victoria Usc Septemes     V1F/72
209 59'40'' CROCE-MARSEILLE Elisabeth       V1F/77
210 59'44'' JOLI Estelle       V1F/79
211 1h00'09'' LARDET Emma Cross Trainer 13     CAF/02
212 1h00'31'' VELLUCCI Paul       V4M/49
213 1h00'33'' VALENTI Christel Speedy Club Provence     V1F/73
214 1h00'35'' BIANCO Michel       V4M/48
215 1h01'04'' APOLLONI Jocelyne       V2F/68
216 1h01'16'' ODASSO Amandine Justrun     SEF/89
217 1h01'21'' DAROS Muriel Runderful Friends     V2M/66
218 1h01'23'' HERNANDEZ Stephane Runderful Friends     V1M/70
219 1h01'27'' GONZALEZ Florence       SEF/80
220 1h01'31'' HAMM Stephane       V1M/70
221 1h01'32'' DE VILLENEUVE Arnaud       V1M/71
222 1h01'39'' AVOT Isabelle Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3F/52
223 1h01'41'' AVOT Michel Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3M/51
224 1h01'45'' MARTIN Claude       V4M/47
225 1h02'07'' LOUIS Katia       V1F/73
226 1h02'15'' BOTACAZOU Pierrette A Vos Baskets Istres     V2F/60
227 1h02'18'' TRAN Pascal - hien       V2M/61
228 1h02'28'' BARRAL Claude       V2M/68
229 1h02'29'' CHABERT Patrice       V1M/74
230 1h02'49'' LAGUERRE Anne laure       V1F/75
231 1h03'07'' POUSIS Eglantine       V1F/79
232 1h03'39'' WEISROCK Veronique       V1F/77
233 1h03'41'' PLUMION Virginie       V1F/76
234 1h03'43'' GUERRERO Alain Usc Septemes     V2M/60
235 1h03'44'' GUERRERO Martine Usc Septemes     V2F/61
236 1h03'58'' ORTEGA Danielle       V2F/60
237 1h04'01'' CARPENTIER Clemence       SEF/85
238 1h04'04'' GUEZ Emilie       SEF/83
239 1h04'04'' BLAIS Francoise Csp Cg 13     V3F/50
240 1h04'07'' GEORGEON Suzanne Courir A Meyreuil     V3F/59
241 1h04'13'' FRENDO Emeline       SEF/92
242 1h04'16'' LEPELLETIER Luc Usc Septemes     V3M/57
243 1h05'06'' CASTELLISI Marie-jeanne Asm Vieux Port     V4F/48
244 1h05'07'' VALEUR Valeur       /19
245 1h05'08'' GOUDAL Emilie       SEF/83
246 1h05'57'' DUFOUR Yves Foulee Pelissannaise 013 PCA V4M/49
247 1h06'08'' SECIME Estelle       SEF/83
248 1h06'14'' CALIN Jennifer Chrono Libre     SEF/80
249 1h10'59'' DAMI Andree Cef Marathonien     V4F/48
250 1h11'03'' MOREAUX Rose marie       V2F/62
251 1h12'45'' REGOLI Agnes Anlv     V3F/59
252 1h13'22'' GUIJARRO Martine Anlv     V2F/66
253 1h14'48'' LEMAIRE Veronique Ce Stmicroelectronics     V2F/67
254 1h20'16'' DONZELA Beatrice       V2F/68
255 1h23'39'' MACHET Vincent Usc Septemes     V1M/70