Bozouls - Bozouls mardi 07 août 2018
Hors St

13km 207 finishers


1 56'38'' CALMELS Cyprien       JUM/
2 58'05'' VIDAL Fabien       SEM/
3 58'13'' FAYEL Romain       V1M/
4 58'39'' VALERY Sebastien       V1M/
5 59'10'' GILGERT Kevin       SEM/
6 59'49'' QUINTARD Victor       SEM/
7 1h00'16'' BIBAL Nicolas       JUM/
8 1h00'16'' BOUTONNET Simon       SEM/
9 1h00'16'' VACQUIER Nicolas       SEM/
10 1h01'31'' MUNOZ Matthieu       SEM/
11 1h03'06'' CARMARANS Remi       CAM/
12 1h03'32'' DESCHAMPS Rodolphe       SEM/
13 1h03'56'' CHATELAIN Uriel       JUM/
14 1h04'26'' POUGET Valentin       JUM/
15 1h05'01'' JALBERT Damien       CAM/
16 1h05'52'' CHATELAIN Silouane       CAM/
17 1h06'17'' TULSA Loic       SEM/
18 1h06'19'' JUILLAGUET Nicolas       SEM/
19 1h06'26'' CASTANIER Romain       JUM/
20 1h06'53'' LAVERGNE Christophe       SEM/
21 1h07'28'' IMART Olivier       V1M/
22 1h07'37'' FALIP Yannick       V1M/
23 1h08'57'' POURRAT Jean       SEM/
24 1h09'41'' FONTEIN Erna       V1F/
25 1h09'53'' RENOUARD Eric       V2M/
26 1h10'28'' SORET Franck       SEM/
27 1h11'12'' FRADIER Quentin       SEM/
28 1h11'17'' CLUZEL Bastien       ESM/
29 1h11'37'' LACAN Francois       SEM/
30 1h11'42'' BERTRAND Fred       SEM/
31 1h12'04'' MOLINIER Seb       SEM/
32 1h12'19'' MALPEL Thomas       SEM/
33 1h12'19'' CALMELS Denis       V1M/
34 1h12'20'' GERARD Philippe       V1M/
35 1h12'24'' PUECH Jean-michel       V1M/
36 1h12'28'' VIRENQUE Philippe       SEM/
37 1h12'34'' RUFFIE Fabienne       SEF/
38 1h12'37'' DELLAC Arnaud       V1M/
39 1h13'01'' HERIN Valentin       SEM/
40 1h13'27'' MONTES Laurence       V1F/
41 1h13'32'' DUFFAUD Baptiste       SEM/
42 1h13'39'' CABROL Sylvain       SEM/
43 1h13'40'' PLAUT Tristan       CAM/
44 1h13'41'' BOUDON CANAL Severine       SEF/
45 1h14'00'' MAYRAN Boris       SEM/
46 1h14'07'' BOUTONNET Guilhem       SEM/
47 1h14'18'' BERTRAND Valentin       SEM/
48 1h14'45'' CALMELS Herve       CAM/
49 1h14'47'' HERAIL Cedric       SEM/
50 1h15'19'' GAVEN Nicolas       SEM/
51 1h15'25'' LAFON Charles-henri       SEM/
52 1h15'31'' TREMOLIERES Eric       SEM/
53 1h15'32'' GAUBERT Mathieu       V1M/
54 1h15'39'' HERAULT Etienne       SEM/
55 1h15'42'' BARRAU Benoit       SEM/
56 1h16'02'' FAYEL Cedric       SEM/
57 1h16'15'' NEYROLLES Philippe       V2M/
58 1h16'20'' DACUNHA Axel       CAM/
59 1h16'32'' SIGNORET Jeremy       SEM/
60 1h16'40'' COURTOIS Loick       ESM/
61 1h16'59'' RICOME Ingrid       V1F/
62 1h17'02'' SOBIE Denys       SEM/
63 1h17'11'' DIJOLS Thibault       JUM/
64 1h17'18'' ARAZAT Vincent       SEM/
65 1h17'26'' LOMBAERT Sebastien       V1M/
66 1h17'35'' DEVISME Victor       JUM/
67 1h17'39'' GOMBERT Philippe       V1M/
68 1h17'42'' RUDELLE Franck       V1M/
69 1h17'45'' COLLEOC Anthony       V1M/
70 1h17'54'' GAGAUT Noe       SEM/
71 1h17'54'' BARBANCE Anthony       SEM/
72 1h18'09'' COT Laurent       V1M/
73 1h18'15'' GALHARD Jeremie       SEM/
74 1h18'30'' FABIE Jeremie       SEM/
75 1h18'34'' BOIN Christophe       V2M/
76 1h18'41'' BRAS Tom       CAM/
77 1h18'53'' SAULES Antoine       ESM/
78 1h19'12'' BESSETTES Thierry       V2M/
79 1h19'18'' SOUCHE Lionel       V1M/
80 1h19'19'' LABORIE Corinne       SEF/
81 1h19'21'' MALET Aurelie       SEF/
82 1h19'27'' PIROIT Christelle       V1F/
83 1h19'28'' JULIEN Michel       V2M/
84 1h19'38'' VEROUIL Maxime       SEM/
85 1h19'43'' LEBLANC Stephanie       SEF/
86 1h19'45'' BARRE Olivier       SEM/
87 1h20'21'' BOUSSAC Jules       ESM/
88 1h20'59'' MARRAGOU Theo       CAM/
89 1h21'05'' TAMALET Quentin       CAM/
90 1h21'49'' THERON Matthieu       SEM/
91 1h21'59'' GRAILHE COVINHES Emmanuelle       V1F/
92 1h22'02'' DOUAT Dominique       V2M/
93 1h22'03'' MARQUE Jean-francois       SEM/
94 1h22'24'' DOUZIECH Annie       V2F/
95 1h22'24'' SOULIE Paul       SEM/
96 1h23'09'' TEULIE Patrick       V3M/
97 1h23'22'' GAHA Hicham       SEM/
98 1h24'16'' MOREAU Michel       V3M/
99 1h24'46'' ELDER Marion       SEF/
100 1h24'50'' DAHOUX Damien       SEM/
101 1h25'01'' MICHELETTI Lucas       IM/
102 1h25'11'' MARRAGOU Denis       V1M/
103 1h25'12'' MOISSET Jean-marc       V2M/
104 1h25'26'' FOURNIER Marion       JUF/
105 1h25'55'' PASCAL Alexia       SEF/
106 1h26'43'' COSTES Pierre       V2M/
107 1h26'45'' LOUBIERE Sebastien       V1M/
108 1h26'55'' MARQUE Pierre       V2M/
109 1h26'56'' PLAUT Philippe       V2M/
110 1h27'21'' FABRY Joanna       SEF/
111 1h27'32'' BAYOL Noemie       SEF/
112 1h27'32'' PINTO Philippe       V2M/
113 1h28'09'' BONNET Freddy       SEM/
114 1h28'23'' BREGE Quentin       SEM/
115 1h28'55'' CALVET Laurent       V1M/
116 1h29'44'' AYGALENQ Romane       CAF/
117 1h29'44'' TEULIER Elodie       SEF/
118 1h29'46'' BERNAD Anne       SEF/
119 1h30'05'' JACQUESON Sebastien       V1M/
120 1h30'07'' PUECH Adeline       SEF/
121 1h30'08'' DEVISME Laurent       V1M/
122 1h30'21'' AVALLON David       SEM/
123 1h30'38'' GARRIC Patrick       V3M/
124 1h31'02'' FREYCHET Olivier       SEM/
125 1h31'30'' LANERY Veronique       V2F/
126 1h31'35'' AMANS Genevieve       V2F/
127 1h31'51'' BADELON Judith       SEF/
128 1h32'24'' GROUT Elisabeth       V2F/
129 1h32'24'' PERRIER Florent       SEM/
130 1h32'24'' MALIE Sandra       V1F/
131 1h32'28'' NEYROLLES Evelyne       V2F/
132 1h32'35'' FREYCHET Agathe       SEF/
133 1h32'37'' ALMERAS Lucie       CAF/
134 1h32'38'' TRESOLDI Alize       SEF/
135 1h32'38'' GARRIC Marie       SEF/
136 1h32'45'' GALTIER Fabien       V1M/
137 1h33'11'' FERREIRA Amandine       V1F/
138 1h33'25'' LAFON Herve       V1M/
139 1h33'35'' ROSSIER Mathilde       ESF/
140 1h33'36'' GIRAUD Eric       V2M/
141 1h33'39'' BEAUGARS Eva       ESF/
142 1h34'08'' BEAUGARS Valerie       V1F/
143 1h34'24'' RAUX France       SEF/
144 1h34'25'' BILOTTA Jean-francois       V2M/
145 1h35'29'' MOREU Eric       SEM/
146 1h35'32'' FARRENQ Elise       CAF/
147 1h36'27'' TEYSSEDRE Annick       V3F/
148 1h36'43'' PRADEL Eva       ESF/
149 1h37'06'' FALGAYRAC Magali       SEF/
150 1h37'43'' VIALELLES Edith       V1F/
151 1h37'43'' STEVANIN Laurent       V1M/
152 1h38'26'' LAVERNHE Yannick       V1M/
153 1h38'50'' ENDRINAL Germain       SEM/
154 1h38'55'' NAULT Alexandre       SEM/
155 1h39'02'' GUILLOUMY Emeline       ESF/
156 1h39'11'' VERNHES Adeline       SEF/
157 1h39'27'' POUGET Maximilien       CAM/
158 1h39'38'' BAYARD Virginie       SEF/
159 1h39'53'' VERHECKEN Pascal       V1M/
160 1h39'56'' DOS SANTOS Alain       V4M/
161 1h39'58'' LAMAS Sandrine       V1F/
162 1h40'01'' AIT SEDDIK Jaouad       SEM/
163 1h40'21'' MARTY Stephane       V1M/
164 1h40'23'' RAMES Virginie       SEF/
165 1h40'28'' RIVIERE Josian       CAM/
166 1h40'28'' BREGE Nicolas       SEM/
167 1h41'29'' DOSSARD 207       SEM/
168 1h41'34'' BORIES Jean-bernard       V2M/
169 1h41'38'' MICHELETTI Bastien       JUM/
170 1h43'24'' FRITSCHMANN Charlene       SEF/
171 1h43'58'' LAVERGNE Didier       V3M/
172 1h44'10'' CARPENTIER Nathalie       V1F/
173 1h44'39'' MOUYSSET Christiane       V3F/
174 1h44'39'' AYRINHAC Andree       V3F/
175 1h44'47'' BURGUIERE Julien       SEM/
176 1h44'58'' SARRAZIN Alain       V3M/
177 1h45'04'' ORAIN Philippe       V2M/
178 1h45'38'' LUBAN Veronique       V1F/
179 1h45'40'' DELTORT Karine       V1F/
180 1h45'42'' AUSTRUY Georges       V3M/
181 1h45'42'' JARRIAULT Denis       V2M/
182 1h46'44'' LELONG Anne       V1F/
183 1h48'27'' CAPELLE Philippe       SEM/
184 1h48'28'' CAPELLE Maude       SEF/
185 1h48'58'' DOUE Aurore       V2F/
186 1h50'09'' BOTHOREL Karine       V1F/
187 1h50'11'' PUECH Alexandre       SEM/
188 1h51'56'' CAPOUL Lucie       SEF/
189 1h52'39'' BERANGER Yasmine       SEF/
190 1h52'39'' FOULQUIER Francois       SEM/
191 1h52'42'' LAMAS Guillaume       V1M/
192 1h52'42'' LAMAS Matthieu       V2M/
193 1h53'10'' GARRIGUES Corinne       V1F/
194 1h53'11'' OTERO Jose       V2M/
195 1h53'35'' GALOPIN Gerald       V1M/
196 1h56'59'' VIGLINO HINDERZE Myriam       V1F/
197 1h57'05'' CAPELLI Florence       V1F/
198 1h57'44'' MARTY Mathilde       JUF/
199 1h57'59'' CANTALOUBE Isabelle       V1F/
200 1h58'22'' MUNNIA Audrey       SEF/
201 1h58'26'' SWORN Charlotte       SEF/
202 1h58'26'' GINGREAU Julien       SEM/
203 1h58'58'' JOURNET Marie       ESF/
204 1h58'58'' TORREJON Ivan       SEM/
205 1h58'58'' TRINDADE Elodie       SEF/
206 1h59'33'' BOUSQUET Gilles       V2M/
207 2h37'30'' GUILLOUMY Pascal       V2M/