Berru - 20 Rue de l'Escaut 51100 Berru dimanche 02 juin 2019
Hors St (-)

Trail 15km Duo 87 finishers


1 1h02'34'' ROUGIEUX A. Medjkoune f. Efsra     SEM/
2 1h03'24'' ABED H. Gerard p.       SEM/
3 1h05'43'' CORDIER B. Genois b. Errance     SEM/
4 1h10'07'' ROBERT T. Chanet c.       SEM/
5 1h15'14'' DARVILLE E. Schlosser f. Batj     SEM/
6 1h15'48'' CUSSE R. Cusse j.       SEM/
7 1h16'29'' BAGUET P. Fassotte j.       SEM/
8 1h16'51'' MICHAUX S. Donzey g. Efsra Witry-les-reims     SEM/
9 1h16'53'' DIAS V. Krol q.       SEM/
10 1h17'12'' PAROLI J. Paroli c. Jc Epernay     SEX/
11 1h18'50'' ROUSSEL G. Labruyere e.       SEX/
12 1h21'40'' RATERRON J. Belloy g.       SEM/
13 1h21'43'' LAURENT S. Bereaux p.       SEM/
14 1h21'57'' SILVEIRA L. Bonnet p.       SEX/
15 1h22'24'' SZUMNY C. Grebert f.       SEX/
16 1h22'39'' OMBERT M. Sigrist f. Courir Pour Un Avenir     SEX/
17 1h23'01'' DELEDICQ L. Berriot v. Errance Reims Europe Club     SEM/
18 1h23'16'' LARS F. Potier r.       SEM/
19 1h23'33'' BIRMAN E. Himber n.       SEX/
20 1h24'29'' QUESADA A. Guillaume m. Spirit Of Run     SEM/
21 1h24'57'' LACAILLE S. Dos reis p. Spirit Of Run     SEF/
22 1h26'18'' NEVEUX J. Vion m. Ambonnay     SEM/
23 1h26'53'' PIRES J. Balicki m.       SEM/
24 1h28'54'' FOUCHARD C. Nowack b.       SEM/
25 1h29'09'' SARTI R. Tellier j. Footing Loisir Guignicourt     SEM/
26 1h29'27'' MOUFFLARD A. Trannin k.       SEF/
27 1h29'44'' PARISOT A. Watremez a.       SEX/
28 1h29'45'' NGUYEN M. Mazzeo q.       SEM/
29 1h29'50'' WLODARCZAK N. Wlodarczak c.       SEM/
30 1h30'38'' NEUVILLE W. Neuville a.       SEX/
31 1h31'21'' DELAHEGUE G. Hentzien f. Acay     SEF/
32 1h31'43'' ROESCH L. Gosteau r.       SEM/
33 1h32'40'' SCHWEIG K. Bailleul p.       SEM/
34 1h33'02'' OPPILLIART E. Oppilliart m.       SEM/
35 1h33'15'' GOUJON P. Himber m. Vertitrail     SEX/
36 1h33'46'' SIPILI P. Girard n. Errance Reims Europe Club     SEX/
37 1h34'06'' LETERRIER A. Rousserie m.       SEF/
38 1h34'47'' COUTAL F. Bitard c.       SEX/
39 1h34'49'' GREGOIRE F. Leplomp l.       SEM/
40 1h35'36'' REGNAUT S. Baude e.       SEX/
41 1h35'47'' BARBARA F. Carpentier g.       SEX/
42 1h36'28'' COZETTE M. Sivret j. Frignicourt     SEX/
43 1h36'58'' BARTHES S. Taquet f. Batj     SEM/
44 1h37'12'' EVANGELISTI D. Tedaldi t. Batj     SEM/
45 1h38'22'' SCHREIBER E. Dewulf b.       SEM/
46 1h38'38'' PETITOT K. Ruescher r. Efsra     SEX/
47 1h39'07'' MULLER T. Jadas v. Club Du Leve De Coude     SEM/
48 1h40'13'' COLLMAN E. Audinot s.       SEF/
49 1h40'20'' MAHJOR M. Braconot a.       SEX/
50 1h40'57'' DETREE S. Fouley j.       SEX/
51 1h41'28'' VICET C. Jouy c.       SEX/
52 1h41'46'' PERIGNON A. Boulahia m.       SEX/
53 1h41'58'' DORNAND L. Legros e.       SEX/
54 1h42'35'' MENU P. Gogul n.       SEF/
55 1h42'37'' GREUILLET B. Greuillet b. Spirit Of Run     SEX/
56 1h42'52'' DELBARRE P. Souchaire a.       SEX/
57 1h44'44'' DESSERTENNE A. Didriche s. Batj     SEX/
58 1h46'15'' BOITEUX A. Nicaise k.       SEX/
59 1h47'14'' SINGOTH G. Singoth j.       SEX/
60 1h47'56'' BRABANT L. Chardon a.       SEM/
61 1h48'23'' GREGOIRE G. Mandron m.       SEX/
62 1h48'45'' LOBET R. Lemaire p.       SEM/
63 1h49'46'' MEDINA A. Pinguet p.       SEX/
64 1h50'03'' LABROCHE F. Maupoix v.       SEM/
65 1h50'06'' BALDUREAUX B. Parjoie a. Remes Crossfit     SEM/
66 1h50'28'' FLIX M. Flix r.       SEX/
67 1h51'15'' MACHET A. Machet j. Raace     SEM/
68 1h51'40'' BOUTILLIER C. Violette s.       SEF/
69 1h52'19'' CARDOSO C. Cardoso t.       SEX/
70 1h52'49'' KALTSCHMIDT I. Cordier f. Foulees Muizonnaises     SEF/
71 1h53'08'' DABLAIN Y. Ragaut j.       SEM/
72 1h54'21'' ALLENOU C. Maslag v.       SEM/
73 1h54'46'' BONNAIRE R. Marques a.       SEM/
74 1h57'22'' SYGUT J. Kerfriden l. Spirit Of Run     SEF/
75 1h57'22'' FOURNAISE A. Pastor j. Spirit Of Run     SEF/
76 1h58'07'' ROYER M. Deville a.       SEF/
77 1h58'13'' KELLY R. Houot t.       SEX/
78 2h00'27'' ANTOINE A. Antoine g. Efsra     SEX/
79 2h01'00'' NICOLAS V. Dumont p.       SEF/
80 2h01'04'' REMY R. Oseret f.       SEF/
81 2h01'29'' OUDIN L. Oudin l.       SEX/
82 2h01'36'' DUCHENE C. Collard i.       SEF/
83 2h03'41'' DE SOUSA N. Coiseur s.       SEF/
84 2h04'23'' RAJERISON F. Lorique e.       SEX/
85 2h04'52'' CASTELAIN E. Leclere f.       SEM/
86 2h05'28'' DANDRELLE M. Hartert l.       SEM/
87 2h15'03'' SZUMNY G. Szumny c.       SEM/