Pont du gard - 10 clos des cerisiers 30210 Pont du gard dimanche 08 octobre 2017
Hors St (F)

10 km 362 finishers


1 58'50'' PANLOU Christophe       SEM/91
2 58'50'' SELTNER Gary       SEM/84
3 1h05'35'' BEAUQUIS Yoni       SEM/81
4 1h05'35'' RICCI Cyril Dijon Single Track     SEM/80
5 1h05'35'' PELON Cyrille       SEM/81
6 1h05'35'' CHASSANG Cedric       SEM/78
7 1h05'35'' BURIANI Pierre       SEM/93
8 1h05'35'' CORBA Sebastien       V1M/75
9 1h05'35'' SALOM Olivier Ena Nimes     JUM/99
10 1h05'35'' TARDIVEL Boris       V1M/73
11 1h05'35'' CAPDEVIELLE Yoan       SEM/91
12 1h05'35'' PICHAUD Olivier       SEM/89
13 1h05'35'' BAZER BACHI Frederic       SEM/80
14 1h05'35'' CRUZ Stephan       V1M/71
15 1h05'35'' LEBLANC Julien       SEM/89
16 1h05'35'' MARTIN Francois La Foulee Meynoise     V2M/62
17 1h05'35'' CHEVARIEUX Sebastien       SEM/79
18 1h05'35'' COUVREUR Andre       SEM/87
19 1h05'35'' SANCHEZ Nicolas Trail Irago Running     SEM/90
20 1h05'35'' AZAIS Lionel       V1M/71
21 1h05'35'' MALDONADO Daniel       SEM/84
22 1h05'35'' BORDUJENKO Remi       SEM/83
23 1h05'35'' LEFEVRE Jules       ESM/95
24 1h05'35'' LOPEZ Aurelien       SEM/82
25 1h05'35'' VEDOUATI Serge       V2M/61
26 1h05'35'' UGER Fredy       V1M/74
27 1h05'35'' DUCHAMP Florian Ca Languedoc     SEM/90
28 1h05'35'' SANCIS Pascal Credit Agricole Du Languedoc     V1M/72
29 1h05'35'' MARGALIDA Louis       ESM/97
30 1h05'35'' REGNIER Alexandre       SEM/79
31 1h05'35'' BARTHALOT Herve       SEM/82
32 1h05'35'' LEONARD Steeve       SEM/88
33 1h05'35'' FERRY Jean charles       V2M/60
34 1h05'35'' GOIZET Pierre Ac Pamiers     CAM/01
35 1h05'35'' GAILHARD Jennifer       SEF/94
36 1h05'35'' PIERI Olivier H2o Running     SEM/83
37 1h05'35'' LLORENS Jean philippe       SEM/82
38 1h05'35'' BOULAIRE Emmanuel       V1M/75
39 1h05'35'' BERNARD Anthony       SEM/78
40 1h05'35'' PARGUEL Stephane       V1M/76
41 1h05'35'' DIAZ Antoine       V2M/62
42 1h05'35'' CHICHA Stephane       V1M/77
43 1h05'35'' GOMES Michel Ac Pamiers     V1M/75
44 1h05'35'' HENRY Frederic       V1M/74
45 1h05'35'' TAILLANDER Stephan       SEM/83
46 1h05'35'' GRIMAL Jeff Sussargues Evasion     V2M/65
47 1h05'35'' JOYARD Olivier       V1M/74
48 1h05'35'' ROUSSEL Julien Pont Du Gard     SEM/82
49 1h05'35'' BAKHTAOUI Abdebrhani       V1M/77
50 1h05'35'' BERNARD Cedric       SEM/86
51 1h05'35'' SIMON Romain       SEM/83
52 1h05'35'' CRESPO Tom       SEM/93
53 1h05'35'' CECCARINI Guilhem Bipedes De La Vaunage     V1M/75
54 1h05'35'' DUBOUIS Rodolphe Atscaf Gard     SEM/78
55 1h05'35'' DELENNE Damien       V1M/72
56 1h05'35'' RIVIERRE Marc       V1M/72
57 1h05'35'' PRIVAT Mathis       JUM/99
58 1h05'35'' CAMOIN William       SEM/78
59 1h05'35'' JALLADE Pierre olivier       V2M/66
60 1h05'35'' LASSAGNE Thierry       V2M/64
61 1h05'35'' MARQUIS Geoffrey       V1M/72
62 1h05'35'' BOULET Sebastien       SEM/78
63 1h05'35'' ROSELLO Bastien       SEM/92
64 1h05'35'' DUMAIN Cyril       SEM/92
65 1h05'35'' IZARD Noel Ac Pamiers     V2M/61
66 1h05'35'' REVEL Sebastien       V1M/74
67 1h05'35'' GAVANON Florent       SEM/85
68 1h05'35'' SEYS Nathan       JUM/99
69 1h05'35'' CHAMPAU Antoine       V1M/69
70 1h05'35'' SANRI Florent       V1M/77
71 1h05'35'' ROBIN Jean francois       SEM/78
72 1h05'35'' GEOFFREY Florent Socodei Tee     SEM/82
73 1h05'35'' ZACHARELLI Nicolas As Cavaillon     SEM/90
74 1h05'35'' DIGIORGIO Christophe       SEM/83
75 1h05'35'' ROUVIERE Florent       SEM/83
76 1h05'35'' GOUMARE Arnaud       SEM/92
77 1h05'35'' SIMON Christophe       V1M/69
78 1h05'35'' COSPEREC Thibault Ca Languedoc     SEM/84
79 1h05'35'' LEBHAR Emmanuelle       SEF/79
80 1h05'35'' JEANSON Florent       SEM/85
81 1h05'35'' BERNON Marc Cap Bombonera     V5M/05
82 1h05'35'' CASCALES Cedric Cap Bombonera     V1M/77
83 1h05'35'' ROSA Gilles       V1M/68
84 1h05'35'' POURTOIS Charline Jog'in Tavel     V1F/76
85 1h05'35'' DANNA Mickael       SEM/86
86 1h05'35'' NATALINI Antoine       SEM/88
87 1h05'35'' CLAUDE Christian       V2M/58
88 1h05'35'' HULET Patrick       V1M/74
89 1h05'35'' NOURRY Franck       SEM/83
90 1h05'35'' POUDEVIGNE Vincent       SEM/91
91 1h05'35'' SEYS Vincent Bipedes De La Vaunage     V1M/69
92 1h05'35'' LE TEXIER Stephane       V1M/76
93 1h05'35'' RAINVILLE Jerome       SEM/84
94 1h05'35'' RATAJEK Yannick Bref Je Fais Du Trail     V1M/72
95 1h05'35'' GOBLED Herve       SEM/84
96 1h05'35'' PALISSE Romain       SEM/89
97 1h05'35'' LAURES Bruno       V2M/60
98 1h05'35'' GIURELLI Lionel       V1M/68
99 1h05'35'' VIAUD Pascal Inscrit     V2M/67
100 1h05'35'' CATINO Regis       SEM/86
101 1h05'35'' VICEDO Max       SEM/86
102 1h05'35'' GONON Elisabeth       V1M/76
103 1h05'35'' BOURQUIN Christophe       V2M/66
104 1h05'35'' DUARTE LOURO Paul       V1M/71
105 1h05'35'' DELRAN Camille       V1F/71
106 1h05'35'' ORIOL Geoffray       SEM/84
107 1h05'35'' CABRERA Nathalie Trail Irago Running     V1F/70
108 1h05'35'' GEISS Thomas       SEM/92
109 1h05'35'' BROT Daniel Suisse     V3M/53
110 1h05'35'' GROSHENRY Mathieu       SEM/85
111 1h05'35'' BADIQUE Julien       SEM/83
112 1h05'35'' DUGOIS Isabelle       V1F/74
113 1h05'35'' SAVOY Ludovic Rshb     SEM/81
114 1h05'35'' MICHEL Sebastien       V1M/77
115 1h05'35'' PECHOUX James       SEM/89
116 1h05'35'' RAFEL Guillaume Ca Languedoc     SEM/86
117 1h05'35'' DAMMAN Elise       SEF/91
118 1h05'35'' GARCIN Nicolas       V1M/74
119 1h05'35'' VANDEVOORDE Christine       SEF/81
120 1h05'35'' RIBAGA Herve       SEM/86
121 1h05'35'' THEVENOT Julien       SEM/84
122 1h05'35'' FORT Thomas       SEM/86
123 1h05'35'' MAZZELLA Aude       SEF/92
124 1h05'35'' UBASSY Myriam Acep Valreas     V2F/62
125 1h05'35'' MARTIN Pascal Rando Nature Anthon     V2M/67
126 1h05'35'' GERARD Alain       V1M/69
127 1h05'35'' LEDERAC Pierre Ac Pamiers     V2M/59
128 1h05'35'' DEVIDE Franck       V2M/64
129 1h05'35'' BANCILHON Alexandre       V1M/73
130 1h05'35'' SAUVAYRE Isabelle       SEF/81
131 1h05'35'' CAMPIGLIA Fabien       SEM/80
132 1h05'35'' CULARD Patrick       V1M/68
133 1h05'35'' BREYSSE David       V1M/72
134 1h05'35'' ROUX Virginie       V1F/77
135 1h05'35'' BARRAL Bruno       V2M/66
136 1h05'35'' DESCOUTILS Allan       CAM/00
137 1h05'35'' GRANIER Ivan       V1M/69
138 1h05'35'' ALCALDE Sandrine       SEF/83
139 1h05'35'' BRIANT Fred       V2M/62
140 1h05'35'' HUBERT Patrick       V2M/66
141 1h05'35'' CATALA Gil       V1M/70
142 1h05'35'' REY Olivier       SEM/79
143 1h05'35'' DUFOUR Christelle Trail Irago Running     SEF/82
144 1h05'35'' CANVA Jeremy Courir Ejn Garrigue Poulx     SEM/80
145 1h05'35'' BOUCARUT Jean paul       V2M/58
146 1h05'35'' LAURENT Charles       V1M/76
147 1h05'35'' BERNARD Florent       SEM/88
148 1h05'35'' LAIRE Jackie Ac Pamiers     V3F/50
149 1h05'35'' LAIRE Christian Ac Pamiers     V4M/47
150 1h05'35'' CONFORT Michel       V2M/58
151 1h05'35'' CARITA Guillaume       SEM/85
152 1h05'35'' PRALONG Christine Courir En Garrigues     V2F/65
153 1h05'35'' BARTHES Stephane       V1M/73
154 1h05'35'' BONATO Laura       SEF/94
155 1h05'35'' QUARTESAN Audrey       SEF/83
156 1h05'35'' VACQUIER Madeline       SEF/84
157 1h05'35'' GLADEL Geraldine Gambade Rochafortaise     V1F/77
158 1h05'35'' ABBATE Philippe       V2M/67
159 1h05'35'' DEPAS Stephane Dom'z Sport     V1M/77
160 1h05'35'' JERRRISE Pascal Caille De Beaucaire     V2M/67
161 1h05'35'' MANIGLIER Herve Rsa     V1M/75
162 1h05'35'' PONSON Alain       V2M/67
163 1h05'35'' VARESCO Yves       V1M/73
164 1h05'35'' TAVENEAU Charlotte       SEF/82
165 1h05'35'' ESCARTIN Irene Ac Pamiers     V2F/64
166 1h05'35'' CONTARPO Philippe       V2M/65
167 1h05'35'' CONTARDOT Ornella       SEF/91
168 1h05'35'' BOCCANFUSO Philippe       V2M/64
169 1h05'35'' BOBIGEAT Vincent       ESM/97
170 1h05'35'' BOULAY Cecile       V1F/76
171 1h05'35'' MORES Simon       SEM/94
172 1h05'35'' BIANCO Anais       SEF/94
173 1h05'35'' RICHARD Anne laure       SEF/89
174 1h05'35'' HEUSTACHE Marion       SEF/90
175 1h05'35'' COLELLO Melissa       V1F/75
176 1h05'35'' MOUSSAEVA Lilia Ac Pamiers     V1F/74
177 1h05'35'' JALLADE Laurence       V1F/71
178 1h05'35'' MENIL Laurent       SEM/78
179 1h05'35'' HERAUT Sebastien       V1M/77
180 1h05'35'' BOTTEAU Christian       V3M/50
181 1h05'35'' ORLER Calypso       ESF/95
182 1h05'35'' GIRARD Luc       V1M/69
183 1h05'35'' PICOT Delphine       V1F/77
184 1h05'35'' BLANCHARD Cedric Rando Nature Anthon     V1M/77
185 1h05'35'' SKIERSKI Marc       SEM/80
186 1h05'35'' BILGER Eric       V2M/66
187 1h05'35'' AGUILA Olivier       SEM/80
188 1h05'35'' AYME Sebastien       SEM/83
189 1h05'35'' PLANTEVIT Olivier       SEM/78
190 1h05'35'' FONTAINE Frederic       SEM/80
191 1h05'35'' PASCAL Francois xavier       SEM/78
192 1h05'35'' LOOS Wanida Rando Nature Anthon     V1F/77
193 1h05'35'' LOOS Thomas Rando Nature Anthon     V1M/73
194 1h05'35'' MARTINEZ Emanuelle       SEF/80
195 1h05'35'' BIANCONE Aurore       SEF/82
196 1h05'35'' RODRIGUEZ Vincente       V1M/74
197 1h05'35'' DANDINE Odile Ac Pamiers     V2F/61
198 1h05'35'' LEZER Virginie       SEF/78
199 1h05'35'' BRAHIC Sandrine       SEF/79
200 1h05'35'' DI PIETRO Patrick       V1M/72
201 1h05'35'' GARRIDO Loic Rshb     SEM/85
202 1h05'35'' LANCRY Bernard       V3M/52
203 1h05'35'' SEPULCRE Lilian Moto Club Du Castelas     V1M/69
204 1h05'35'' TRACOL Alexandra       SEF/84
205 1h05'35'' ARNOULD Karine Trail Irago Running     V1F/72
206 1h05'35'' ESCUDE Stephane Baragnas Raid Team     V1M/76
207 1h05'35'' LESIEUR Melissa       SEF/91
208 1h05'35'' DELLAPINA Jennifer       SEF/91
209 1h05'35'' ERAU Aurore       V1F/77
210 1h05'35'' BARRIERE Vivien       SEM/83
211 1h05'35'' LIGONY Delphine Manque Nom Du Deuxieme     V1F/75
212 1h05'35'' MANCEL Celine       SEF/78
213 1h05'35'' SMITH Laura       V1F/70
214 1h05'35'' CARRAT Thierry Bipedes De La Vaunage     V2M/61
215 1h05'35'' LIAUSU Marie       SEF/90
216 1h05'35'' JOLLY Nicolas       V2M/66
217 1h05'35'' CARRIER Veronique Rando Nature Anthon     V2F/65
218 1h05'35'' KLEIN Romain       SEM/88
219 1h05'35'' VAN LE Wylliams       V3M/51
220 1h05'35'' UNAL Jean remi       V1M/69
221 1h05'35'' CRUCIANI Anne laure       SEF/87
222 1h05'35'' CHAINAY Celine       V1F/71
223 1h05'35'' HERMANN Dorine       SEF/91
224 1h05'35'' ALBOUY Eric La Foulee Meynoise     V1M/75
225 1h05'35'' WERQUIN Herve       V1M/70
226 1h05'35'' ROUSSET Sylvain       V2M/67
227 1h05'35'' ROUX Fabien       V1M/74
228 1h05'35'' CAZETTES Ginette       V3F/52
229 1h05'35'' GACHIES Pascal       V2M/67
230 1h05'35'' VARGAS Marlene       V1F/70
231 1h05'35'' DIAS Christophe       V1M/74
232 1h05'35'' VADANT Marie       SEF/79
233 1h05'35'' BURNEL Claire Ac Pamiers     JUF/98
234 1h05'35'' MAHAUDIER Ingrid       SEF/79
235 1h05'35'' MIOT Emmanuel       V1M/70
236 1h05'35'' JOYARD Nathalie       V1F/75
237 1h05'35'' GRIMAL Laurence       V2F/66
238 1h05'35'' ANDRE - BERNAUD Ludovic       SEM/81
239 1h05'35'' RAINVILLE Julien       SEM/85
240 1h05'35'' JOAY-ARROUQUET Dominique       V3M/57
241 1h05'35'' GRASSELER Carole Acna     V1F/70
242 1h05'35'' ROYER Alain       V1M/68
243 1h05'35'' PIRON Caroline       SEF/81
244 1h05'35'' BOYER Olivier       V1M/72
245 1h05'35'' HENDERSON Lidy       SEF/82
246 1h05'35'' FEMENIA Sebastien       V1M/77
247 1h05'35'' GARNIER Magali       V1F/73
248 1h05'35'' OUSSET Benjamin       SEM/89
249 1h05'35'' OUSSET Vincent       SEM/78
250 1h05'35'' MARTIN Marie       JUF/98
251 1h05'35'' ROUVET Caroline       V1F/75
252 1h05'35'' WITZ Valentine       V1F/71
253 1h05'35'' DAVOUST Joanna       SEF/92
254 1h05'35'' DAVOUST Charline       SEF/90
255 1h05'35'' MANZANO Olivier       V1M/77
256 1h05'35'' DAUBAGNAN Guy Atscaf Gard     V1M/70
257 1h05'35'' LEDUC Eric       V2M/63
258 1h05'35'' VENTALON Emilie       SEF/84
259 1h05'35'' APFFER Mathilde       SEF/93
260 1h05'35'' APFFEL Dominique       V2M/62
261 1h05'35'' AMOEDO Joan       SEM/89
262 1h05'35'' RIVERO Mireille       SEF/89
263 1h05'35'' BORDENAVE Frederique       SEF/78
264 1h05'35'' BORDENAVE Sylvain       SEM/81
265 1h05'35'' MAZUY Alain Rando Nature Anthon     V2M/61
266 1h05'35'' SKWARK Joanna       SEF/82
267 1h05'35'' DELAGRANGE Sophie       SEF/79
268 1h05'35'' LATRE Isabelle Ac Pamiers     V2F/67
269 1h05'35'' POVEDA Frederic       V1M/72
270 1h05'35'' LOINTIER Benjamin       SEM/85
271 1h05'35'' WAUTHIER Axelle       ESF/96
272 1h05'35'' LUZZI Cedric       V1M/74
273 1h05'35'' JUDE Patrick       V2M/60
274 1h05'35'' KLOS Carla       CAF/00
275 1h05'35'' DE ROSSO Olivier       SEM/83
276 1h05'35'' GROS Philippe Les Gambettes     V2M/64
277 1h05'35'' MICHON Nicolas       JUM/98
278 1h05'35'' MICHON Pierre       V1M/71
279 1h05'35'' JOLLY Christelle       V1F/72
280 1h05'35'' BOCCANFUSO Valerie Moving Ales     V1F/70
281 1h05'35'' CRESPO Elsa       SEF/88
282 1h05'35'' LEVEQUE Daniele       V2F/62
283 1h05'35'' VARESCO Christine       V1F/75
284 1h05'35'' DATHUEYT Guillaume As Elan Nimois     SEM/83
285 1h05'35'' SALTEL Pauline Socodei Tee     SEF/91
286 1h05'35'' CALLIGARO Daniel Rando Nature Anthon     V3M/49
287 1h05'35'' GALES Veronique       V2F/58
288 1h05'35'' COSTECALDE Muriel       V1F/71
289 1h05'35'' TROUCHAUD Celine       V1F/68
290 1h05'35'' THIEBAUT Christophe       V1M/68
291 1h05'35'' GONZALEZ Sylvain       V1M/70
292 1h05'35'' KUNCHE Nathalie       V2F/67
293 1h05'35'' CALVIGNAC Delphine       V2F/67
294 1h05'35'' KUNCHE Frederic       V1M/70
295 1h05'35'' FASQUEL Aurelie       SEF/86
296 1h05'35'' FASQUEL Yoann       SEM/83
297 1h05'35'' JULIAN Anais       SEF/89
298 1h05'35'' ROUCHON Jennifer       SEF/84
299 1h05'35'' AVONTURE Richard       V1M/73
300 1h05'35'' COUDREAU Amandine       SEF/89
301 1h05'35'' FRACH Severine       SEF/80
302 1h05'35'' SAUVAYRE Thierry       V1M/72
303 1h05'35'' SCHILTZ Laila       SEF/84
304 1h05'35'' ROVERY Cecile       V2F/65
305 1h05'35'' FABRE Fabien       V3M/52
306 1h05'35'' MARTINEZ Stephanie       V1F/76
307 1h05'35'' ATGER Mylene       SEF/81
308 1h05'35'' CALAMEL Laure       V1F/71
309 1h05'35'' BOBIGEAT Nadine       V2M/66
310 1h05'35'' KUEVAL Alexandre       SEM/85
311 1h05'35'' HESHLAER Thomas       SEM/88
312 1h05'35'' TISSOT Mathilde       SEF/91
313 1h05'35'' CANTEL Dominique       V1F/68
314 1h05'35'' LASCAUX Valerie       V1F/70
315 1h05'35'' GUY Marine       SEF/93
316 1h05'35'' BRESSY Margareth       V3F/57
317 1h05'35'' WAISLER Vanessa Ag Running     SEF/87
318 1h05'35'' LASHERME Laurent Rando Nature Anthon     V2M/59
319 1h05'35'' PEREZ Christine Running Club Bellegarde     V1F/72
320 1h05'35'' RECORDIER Noelle       V3F/55
321 1h05'35'' RAMCHURN Rachel Courir A Grenoble     SEF/90
322 1h05'35'' ALLALI Amandine       SEF/88
323 1h05'35'' GUY Sophia       SEF/93
324 1h05'35'' MOREAU Francoise       V1F/70
325 1h05'35'' PICHON-GILLES Vanessa Rando Nature Anthon     V1F/76
326 1h05'35'' MARTIN Francoise Rando Nature Anthon     V1F/68
327 1h05'35'' TOURNANT Caroline Team Socodei And Tee     V1F/76
328 1h05'35'' NORMAND Claude       V1M/76
329 1h05'35'' BLANCHARD Jean pierre Rando Nature Anthon     V3M/53
330 1h05'35'' GARGALLO Faustine       SEF/83
331 1h05'35'' SIMPSON Alain       V2M/65
332 1h05'35'' SIMPSON Francoise       V1F/72
333 1h05'35'' JASYK Celine       SEF/84
334 1h05'35'' MORVAN Edu       SEM/85
335 1h05'35'' MENCARELLI Veronique       V2F/65
336 1h05'35'' DAMIENS Sarah       SEF/85
337 1h05'35'' AMBLARD Carine       SEF/84
338 1h05'35'' LANOES Sandrine       V1F/77
339 1h05'35'' VON FRITSCHEN Alix       SEF/85
340 1h05'35'' SAUVAYRE Didier       V1M/70
341 1h05'35'' KHELFI Magalie       SEF/78
342 1h05'35'' PFAADT Nathalie       V1F/77
343 1h05'35'' RASTOLL Catherine       V2F/66
344 1h05'35'' WATTERLOT David       SEM/82
345 1h05'35'' SIMON Michel       V1M/68
346 1h05'35'' LACHERADE Aurore       SEF/88
347 1h05'35'' FALICON GEANDREAU Christelle Rsa     SEF/78
348 1h05'35'' RUNSER Nathalie       SEF/83
349 1h05'35'' ARNAUD Celine       SEF/82
350 1h05'35'' MARTIN Patrice       V3M/49
351 1h05'35'' DI PIETRO Cynthia       V1F/74
352 1h05'35'' GOURJON Pascale       V1F/71
353 1h05'35'' ROSET Marc       V2M/64
354 1h05'35'' CASADO Georges       V5M/05
355 1h05'35'' MOYS Alain Rando Nature Anthon     V2M/65
356 1h34'19'' POLO Laetitia       SEF/78
357 1h34'19'' KERGOSIEN Audrey Credit Agricole     SEF/84
358 1h34'19'' DAUSSE Christelle Rando Nature Anthon     V2F/65
359 1h34'19'' BLANCHARD Chantal Rando Nature Anthon     V3F/55
360 1h34'19'' CARON Emanuelle       V1F/77
361 1h34'19'' RIGAL Vincent       V2M/65
362 1h34'19'' DUSSAUD Deborah       SEF/88