Cercottes - Cercottes dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

14 kms 147 finishers


1 57'21'' DODE Nicolas Slac 045 CEN SEM/83
2 59'12'' HANARD Regis       V1M/73
3 1h01'10'' JACOB Camille Infosport-loiret 045 CEN SEM/85
4 1h01'15'' BONZOULOU Johan       SEM/89
5 1h02'11'' HUET Arnaud Occba Chateaudun 028 CEN V1M/76
6 1h05'15'' MOULINIER Jeremy       SEM/83
7 1h06'16'' CHAMBELLAN Jean-marie St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/68
8 1h07'48'' BONJEAN Cyril Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1M/78
9 1h08'37'' QUEDEC Raphael Running Lailly 45 045 CEN V1M/72
10 1h08'41'' JOLLIET Stephane       V1M/72
11 1h08'49'' PASQUER Aimery       CAM/02
12 1h10'02'' DELVILLE Pascal       SEM/85
13 1h10'52'' BARRIERE Alexandre       SEM/85
14 1h12'03'' TACITE Jeremy       SEM/80
15 1h12'08'' JULO Benoit Asfas 045 CEN V1M/78
16 1h12'15'' COELHO FARIA Paulo (Por) Infosport-loiret 045 CEN V1M/77
17 1h12'29'' VEDRAINE Vincent       SEM/92
18 1h12'36'' BUGE Daniel Slam     V2M/66
19 1h12'58'' MOIREAUD Nicolas       SEM/80
20 1h13'38'' COULONGEAT Celine As Chaingy Sport Nature     SEF/80
21 1h13'51'' MARTEAU Denis Credit Mutuel     V2M/60
22 1h13'53'' CORNILLIER Arnaud       SEM/84
23 1h14'00'' BREGENT Remi       SEM/85
24 1h14'03'' VANDYCK Anthony Woden Fitness Club     V2M/69
25 1h14'17'' TACITE Jean-philippe       V3M/59
26 1h14'21'' JACQUET Guillaume       ESM/98
27 1h15'31'' PERRIER Nicolas Association Neuville Athletism 045 CEN V1M/78
28 1h15'31'' BROUARD Romain       SEM/86
29 1h15'47'' GUYARD Remi L Orange Bleue     SEM/88
30 1h16'30'' LAMINE Olivier       V2M/64
31 1h16'43'' PIERRE Philippe Credit Mutuel     V1M/70
32 1h17'19'' COUDRIEAU Benedicte Courir A Ormes     V1F/72
33 1h17'19'' GRISON Didier Courir A Ormes     V2M/64
34 1h18'00'' CONSTANTIN Jean-yves Section Jogging Semoy     V2M/64
35 1h18'28'' CADEL Fabien       V1M/70
36 1h18'39'' OLIVIER Franck Aajblois     V2M/66
37 1h18'43'' GUIET Frederic       V1M/79
38 1h18'52'' DAUDET Sebastien       SEM/82
39 1h18'58'' JAQUEMET Alexandre Binouze Runners     V1M/72
40 1h18'59'' PROVOST Sophie       V1F/72
41 1h18'59'' PROVOST Arnaud Infosport-loiret     V1M/71
42 1h19'06'' BURANDE William       V2M/64
43 1h19'14'' BERNARDON Felicia       SEF/80
44 1h19'14'' CARSOULE Julien       V1M/78
45 1h19'30'' TEXIER Nicolas       V1M/77
46 1h19'38'' BERRO Renaud       V2M/64
47 1h19'46'' PILON Marek       V1M/79
48 1h20'10'' CLAISSE Julien       SEM/94
49 1h20'40'' GUILLEMOT Gregory       V1M/77
50 1h20'58'' MERCIER Denis Woden Fitness Club     V1M/70
51 1h21'27'' DIOMANDE Michael       SEM/85
52 1h21'33'' CHAUVEAU Jeremie       SEM/86
53 1h21'44'' CORNILLIER Daniel       V3M/58
54 1h21'56'' FRANCOIS Laurent Les Joggeurs De Vennecy     V1M/71
55 1h23'20'' ROGER Augustin       SEM/92
56 1h23'55'' RIOU Bernard       V2M/60
57 1h23'55'' FOUSSEREAU Richard Cercottoise Trail     V2M/65
58 1h24'15'' CHAIGNON Christophe Mauves Attitudes 045 CEN V2M/60
59 1h24'31'' VILLAR Marc       V3M/58
60 1h24'37'' BARBACHOU Jean francois       V1M/72
61 1h24'39'' HALLIER Benoit Asfas 045 CEN V2M/63
62 1h24'56'' PERIE Remi       SEM/90
63 1h25'27'' LIAUTE COURTEIX Helene As Chaingy Sport Nature     SEF/84
64 1h25'29'' MESSELET Damien Infosport-loiret     V1M/78
65 1h26'12'' AMOROS Jean-marc       V2M/68
66 1h26'16'' NICOT Aurelien       V1M/79
67 1h26'42'' MALROUX Olivier Woden Fitness Club     V1M/71
68 1h27'10'' TCHAKMAKDJIAN Jerome       SEM/83
69 1h27'11'' FERRAS Adrien       SEM/84
70 1h27'13'' FEREY Joye       SEF/93
71 1h27'14'' BAUDOT Bertrand       V1M/74
72 1h27'49'' GUERIN Charlene Tri Dunois     SEF/82
73 1h27'49'' FREDERIC David       V1M/74
74 1h27'53'' NARAIN Guillaume       SEM/85
75 1h27'54'' MARIOT Jose       V2M/66
76 1h28'16'' CASSEGRAIN Amandine       SEF/90
77 1h29'16'' JOUANET Daniel Section Jogging Semoy     V3M/58
78 1h29'16'' LE PAGE Eric       V1M/70
79 1h29'32'' PARODI Lea       SEF/91
80 1h29'45'' LEZE Theo       CAM/03
81 1h29'45'' ROUILLY David       V1M/76
82 1h29'55'' LEZE Franck As Parfums Christian Dior     V1M/77
83 1h30'33'' CRIBLEZ Francis       V2M/69
84 1h30'52'' THEOPHILE Christelle Asfas 045 CEN SEF/80
85 1h30'52'' AVOL Claire       V1F/73
86 1h30'53'' RAYNAL Jean-marc       V1M/72
87 1h31'05'' MAILLARD Estelle       SEF/90
88 1h31'05'' MAILLARD Dominique       V3M/58
89 1h31'46'' ESTEVE Fabienne       V1F/71
90 1h32'00'' CRESTA Cyril       SEM/83
91 1h32'00'' PHILIBERT Christophe       V1M/78
92 1h32'00'' BEJNA Jean-marc Otc45     V2M/68
93 1h32'25'' RUTAULT Laurent Assl Footing Servier     V2M/68
94 1h32'31'' MARTEAU Marie france Credit Mutuel     V2F/62
95 1h32'46'' FOUCHET Valerie Aspc.dior     V2F/69
96 1h32'46'' FOUCHET Laurent Aspc.dior     V2M/66
97 1h33'10'' BARAT Nicole Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/60
98 1h33'11'' DUVAL Maxime Binouze Runners     V1M/77
99 1h33'26'' NOYER Beatrice Otc 45     V2F/69
100 1h34'05'' SEJOURNE Jonathan       SEM/86
101 1h34'09'' BONHOMMET Xavier Lco Running Mardie     V1M/71
102 1h34'09'' MELET Remy Lco Running Mardie     V1M/72
103 1h34'09'' DUBOIS Sandrine Cao     V1F/76
104 1h34'12'' SIERRA Stephanie       V1F/72
105 1h34'15'' LEFEVRE Francois       ESM/99
106 1h34'37'' CROSNIER Alain Les Lents Abraysiens     V4M/47
107 1h35'38'' BLONDEL Laurent       V2M/68
108 1h35'55'' LEFEVRE Antoine       SEM/91
109 1h36'02'' FARHAT Anna       SEF/85
110 1h36'04'' LOISEAU Dominique Les Lents Abraysiens     V3M/53
111 1h36'19'' VOLET Cedric Assl Footing Servier     V1M/74
112 1h36'39'' FAURE Caroline Usm Olivet 045 CEN SEF/85
113 1h36'47'' GUET Justine       SEF/88
114 1h36'48'' VIGOUREUX Etienne       V2M/65
115 1h37'30'' ANGOT Christel Lco Running Mardie     V1F/77
116 1h37'31'' HIVON Daniel Lco Running Mardie     V2M/62
117 1h37'41'' NAUDET Jean-marc       V3M/52
118 1h39'14'' PERROT Gwenaelle Les Lents Abraysiens     V1F/71
119 1h39'14'' MACON Dominique Les Lents Abraysiens     V3M/58
120 1h39'28'' DAMAMME Marie       SEF/84
121 1h40'35'' COUTANT Anthony       SEM/93
122 1h41'49'' MOGE Karine Infosport-loiret     SEF/94
123 1h42'07'' SEJOURNE Gregory       SEM/81
124 1h42'11'' METRO Frederic       V1M/73
125 1h42'13'' RUET Etienne       SEM/85
126 1h42'54'' HAYE Maeva Us Belhomert     SEF/90
127 1h44'21'' MACE Christine       V2F/63
128 1h44'32'' THOMPSON Greg Section Jogging Semoy     V3M/56
129 1h47'15'' CONSTANTIN Marie-line Section Jogging Semoy     V2F/63
130 1h48'41'' GARCIA Emmanuel       V1M/73
131 1h49'39'' LENOIR Stephane       V1M/72
132 1h49'39'' LARRAUFIE Franck       SEM/80
133 1h49'53'' PATY Mathilde       SEF/80
134 1h50'52'' BRAZILLE Elodie       V1F/72
135 1h50'52'' LEJARRE Isaline       SEF/85
136 1h51'22'' RELANDEAU Herve       V2M/67
137 1h51'55'' DELAGE Christophe       V1M/78
138 1h53'07'' CORTET Antoine Infosport-loiret     SEM/87
139 1h53'49'' DUPIN Clothilde       JUF/01
140 1h53'50'' SIERRA Antoine       JUM/01
141 1h54'52'' JOUANET Marie-noelle Section Jogging Semoy     V3F/57
142 1h55'15'' GEORGELIN Anna       CAF/02
143 1h55'27'' BRETEAU Anais       CAF/03
144 1h56'49'' FAILLAT Valerie       V1F/70
145 1h56'52'' FIDALGO Pablo       CAM/03
146 1h56'53'' BARICAULT Noa       CAF/02
147 1h57'32'' JOUANNEAU Jean-francois Anille Braye Athletisme 072 P-L V1M/72