Cercottes - Cercottes dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

27 kms 55 finishers


1 1h56'22'' SAUGER Gregory Asfas 045 CEN V1M/74
2 2h00'16'' BRUNEAU Christophe Thelem     V1M/71
3 2h03'36'' VAXELAIRE Stephane Otc 45     V1M/78
4 2h07'25'' BOISSIERE Norbert Oxygene     V1M/79
5 2h09'39'' CHAMAILLARD Hugo       SEM/92
6 2h15'04'' METAYER Fabien Aspcd     SEM/84
7 2h15'39'' JEANNOT Francois       SEM/88
8 2h15'55'' DILMI Christian Woden Fitness Club 045 CEN V2M/66
9 2h17'07'' DELABARRE Mathieu Infosport-loiret 045 CEN SEM/84
10 2h20'15'' PARMENTIER Gilles Asfas 045 CEN V1M/75
11 2h21'06'' DELHOMMAIS Mathieu As Parfums Christian Dior     V1M/78
12 2h21'21'' GENNESSON Franck Asfas 045 CEN V2M/65
13 2h24'45'' GILLOIR Marc antoine       SEM/86
14 2h24'46'' ARDON Adrien       SEM/82
15 2h25'03'' ALVADO Etienne       SEM/87
16 2h26'42'' DUVAL Josian       SEM/85
17 2h28'39'' ALCANIZ Julien       SEM/93
18 2h29'00'' RUDA Miguel Deportivo Orleans     V1M/71
19 2h29'06'' AUGER Franck As Parfums Christian Dior     V1M/70
20 2h29'15'' SARDON Patrice Woden Fitness Club     V2M/69
21 2h30'24'' BROCHARD Nicolas       SEM/86
22 2h30'59'' RIBARDIERE Philippe       V1M/72
23 2h31'26'' D ESTEVE DE PRADEL Luc Asfas 045 CEN V2M/65
24 2h31'41'' THIERY Frederic       V2M/67
25 2h32'17'' PARODI Nathalie Usm Olivet 045 CEN V2F/65
26 2h33'40'' CHARRIER Cedric       SEM/91
27 2h34'06'' LE GOFF Yann Les Foulees De Jargeau     V2M/69
28 2h37'10'' HAYE Ludwig Us Belhomert     SEM/86
29 2h37'10'' QUILICHINI Geoffroy       SEM/82
30 2h44'05'' NOYER Bruno Otc 45     V2M/65
31 2h44'58'' BERGERARD Marc Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 045 CEN V3M/57
32 2h45'40'' MACE Alain       V3M/59
33 2h46'07'' COLIN Sebastien Chronoteam     V1M/76
34 2h47'18'' MARC Julie Les Lents Abraysiens     V1F/79
35 2h47'47'' LANGE Christophe Les Runners Viennois     V1M/70
36 2h51'50'' PELLE Patrick As Roto Sport     V2M/62
37 2h52'58'' BLANDIN Steeve       V1M/79
38 2h54'26'' LOPEZ Chantal Canipat 87     V3F/59
39 2h56'00'' DAVEAU Nicolas       SEM/80
40 2h57'09'' GASCOIN Christelle Les Runners Chapellois     V1F/70
41 2h58'26'' LE BLAY Virignie       SEF/82
42 3h01'25'' CARDOT Bastien       SEM/82
43 3h03'34'' NODINAR Fabien       SEM/81
44 3h03'34'' VILLAIN Rosemonde Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V4F/49
45 3h06'54'' PINAULT Sebastien       V1M/70
46 3h10'39'' BERTHOMIEUX Xavier       V1M/73
47 3h10'39'' FLEURY Ludovic       V1M/72
48 3h10'40'' HOUZE Clement       SEM/95
49 3h12'13'' RETHORET Denis Section Jogging Semoy 045 CEN V1M/70
50 3h14'14'' RASO Stephanie       SEF/83
51 3h21'02'' GUILBERT Stephane       V2M/69
52 3h36'16'' COLLIOT Laure       SEF/82
53 3h37'12'' IMBERT Sylvie As Chaingy Sport Nature 045 CEN V1F/75
54 3h37'15'' GAUDIN LAHULIERE Alexandra       V1F/75
55 3h41'17'' HOUZE Jean-louis       V1M/71