Rencurel - Rencurel dimanche 10 juin 2018
Hors St (-)

30 km 66 finishers


1 2h48'19'' BOSSAN Baptistin Cmi 038 ARA SEM/89
2 3h03'22'' MARULAZ Sylvain       SEM/79
3 3h17'22'' BONAIME Francois Ea Centre Isere* 038 ARA SEM/82
4 3h19'02'' WINTENBERGER Eric       V1M/76
5 3h20'38'' MAURY-DABAJI Patrice       V1M/71
6 3h26'48'' DEPRE Jerome Guc     V1M/72
7 3h27'25'' MATHIAN Jean-marie       V2M/65
8 3h28'45'' BLANCO Olivier       V1M/73
9 3h28'55'' GRANGER Emmanuel V1M/72
10 3h29'00'' LERAT Marie-cecile       SEF/82
11 3h34'58'' CUSSOT Sylvaine Ca Balma 031 OCC SEF/82
12 3h36'56'' ROBERT Patrick Ea Centre Isere* 038 ARA V2M/61
13 3h37'31'' DERUELLE Arnaud       V1M/74
14 3h39'28'' SEGATA Laurent Ac La Mure 038 ARA V1M/71
15 3h41'45'' FAURE Nathalie       SEF/79
16 3h42'57'' GANNEREAU Loic       V1M/76
17 3h44'15'' VIONNET Vincent Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/87
18 3h45'03'' GAUTHIER Victor       SEM/84
19 3h45'18'' MOULIN Vincent Cap Vercors 038 ARA V2M/67
20 3h46'28'' DUPONT Ludovic Cmi Vinay 038 ARA V1M/74
21 3h52'39'' GASIERO Christophe       V2M/65
22 3h53'00'' MISCIOSCIA Dominique       V3M/57
23 3h54'42'' BUISSON Roselyne Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V2F/60
24 3h56'43'' BRECHES Romain       SEM/95
25 3h58'13'' FRANCK Morgan       SEM/83
26 3h59'29'' FLEUR Fabrice Team La Buclee     V1M/75
27 3h59'56'' BEGOU Patrick Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V2M/62
28 4h00'05'' GUILLERMIN Jean-marie       SEM/89
29 4h01'02'' BOUTRY Herve Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V1M/73
30 4h03'09'' BOURDY Renaud       SEM/82
31 4h03'12'' JALLIFFIER TALMAT Marie-laure No Limit Team     V2F/68
32 4h04'55'' BARBELON Christian Team De L'enclume     V1M/69
33 4h07'10'' MATHIOT Emilien       SEM/81
34 4h07'45'' VERGNE Jean-pierre Asm Running     V2M/61
35 4h09'45'' BERTHOLON Cecile Asm Running     V1F/77
36 4h10'53'' RUEL Guillaume       SEM/89
37 4h12'12'' ADAM Jean-francois Carsat Sud-est     V2M/62
38 4h13'11'' SPURGIN Michael Puyloubier     V1M/71
39 4h14'26'' LE GUENNEC Josselin       SEM/92
40 4h14'28'' SERVEAU Jocelyne (Can) Cyclo Royans Cross / Uglow Amb 038 ARA V1F/78
41 4h14'29'' BOURGEOIS Olivier       V1M/74
42 4h15'24'' PAILLER Jean-baptiste       SEM/92
43 4h17'25'' EYMARD Yannick Correncon En Vercors     V1M/77
44 4h17'37'' JOUSSEAUME Thierry       V2M/64
45 4h19'18'' GAUTHIER Sylvain Cap Vercors 038 ARA SEM/82
46 4h19'19'' DREVON Manu       SEM/81
47 4h19'58'' BELLE Jean-pierre V3M/55
48 4h21'53'' SOLA Cedric       V1M/78
49 4h24'46'' BIARD Cyril       V1M/74
50 4h24'49'' BRAS Laurent Draguignan Uc 083 PCA SEM/81
51 4h25'43'' GOVIN Marion Gresi'courant 038 ARA SEF/79
52 4h26'41'' RAVALLEC Jean-philippe       SEM/82
53 4h27'09'' VERNIER--LAMBERT Hugo       SEM/93
54 4h28'10'' RESSOUCHE Didier       V2M/66
55 4h28'50'' VUILLOD PROUST Celine Cyclo Royans Cross     V1F/72
56 4h31'42'' ROCHER Julien       SEM/79
57 4h35'18'' RIMET Nicolas       SEM/83
58 4h37'41'' PRETOT Sebastien Al Saint Marcellin 038 ARA V1M/71
59 4h39'45'' DELORME Delphine       SEF/89
60 4h44'32'' BAYLE Gerald Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V1M/76
61 4h47'11'' TEYSSIER Henri V3M/54
62 4h52'53'' BADET Laurent Gresi' Courant Le Versoud 038 ARA V1M/71
63 4h59'30'' MERLE Nicolas       SEM/86
64 5h04'24'' MOLHO Frederic Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/82
65 5h26'02'' TEYSSIER Sebastien As Fontaine 038 ARA V1M/71
66 6h05'48'' RIVAS Pierre       V2M/65