Sainte bazeille - Lieu-dit "Caillou" 47180 Sainte bazeille samedi 13 mai 2017
Hors St (F)

11 KM 115 finishers


1 37'24'' AURIACOMBE Nicolas       SEM/
2 39'49'' JAY David       V1M/
3 40'28'' FERREIRA Manuel       V1M/
4 40'47'' LOPES Jorge       V2M/
5 40'53'' FRANQUES Laurent       SEM/
6 40'56'' ANDRIEU Martial       SEM/
7 41'32'' CATON Clement       SEM/
8 41'35'' TRANQUILLIN Helene       SEF/
9 41'47'' FLAO Tanguy       SEM/
10 42'01'' CASSIN Denis       V2M/
11 42'20'' DRUBAY Frederic       V1M/
12 42'36'' TOFFOLI Joel       SEM/
13 43'12'' BOUCHY Fabrice       V1M/
14 43'36'' BERTHET Jean-gerard       V2M/
15 43'54'' PAVAN Romeo       V3M/
16 44'09'' POUPOT Patrice       V1M/
17 44'11'' DUBRAS Sylvie       V1F/
18 44'13'' MIRAMBEAU Laurent       V1M/
19 44'30'' GASTOLDI Philippe       V1M/
20 44'41'' SAZY Sebastien       V1M/
21 45'07'' LATOURNERIE Christophe       V2M/
22 45'11'' DUSSIN Sebastien       V1M/
23 45'13'' LAPOIRE Yanick       V2M/
24 45'26'' MORPAN Adrien       SEM/
25 45'36'' MAYONNADE Christine       V1F/
26 46'10'' LALANDE Christophe       V2M/
27 46'21'' FRESLON Patrice       V1M/
28 46'25'' PEBERAT Jerome       V1M/
29 46'55'' BARBE David       V1M/
30 47'04'' MANSECAL Sebastien       SEM/
31 47'30'' CHOMEAU Frederic       SEM/
32 47'38'' URIBESALGO Jose       V2M/
33 47'49'' MANEROLE Nicolas       ESM/
34 48'04'' PAYS Luc       V1M/
35 48'22'' BARDIN Bernard       V3M/
36 48'26'' GACHET Daniel       V3M/
37 48'27'' BEAUGER Julien       SEM/
38 48'27'' ROSPARS Willy       V1M/
39 48'31'' JANNOT William       SEM/
40 48'49'' PFEIFFER Benoit       V1M/
41 48'50'' BERTELLE Ghislaine       V2F/
42 48'56'' FOURNIE Remy       V1M/
43 49'09'' BAZIN Aurore       ESF/
44 49'23'' DEMEAUX Gilles       V3M/
45 50'02'' DEBES Eric       V2M/
46 50'22'' SCHEIDLER Denis       V2M/
47 50'35'' SOUAN David       SEM/
48 50'40'' CARRERE Valerie       V1F/
49 50'50'' LAFOM Cyril       V1M/
50 51'03'' ROIG Loic       SEM/
51 51'48'' POITEVIN Matthieu       SEM/
52 51'49'' POITEVIN Nicolas       SEM/
53 51'52'' DECOTTIGNIES Alain       V2M/
54 51'58'' FERNANDES Jean-michel       V2M/
55 52'04'' ROYERE Jean-pierre       V3M/
56 52'18'' DEBES Jean-marc       V3M/
57 52'20'' BERGEGERE Mickael       SEM/
58 52'28'' MOURGUES Adrien       SEM/
59 52'30'' JEAN Pierre       SEM/
60 52'35'' DESCHAMPS Roland       V2M/
61 52'46'' COQUIL Ghyslain       V1M/
62 53'28'' PAULIARD Junior       SEM/
63 53'32'' OUINETTE Julie       SEF/
64 53'47'' PERIN Sabrina       SEF/
65 54'11'' LAMARRA Toni       V1M/
66 54'28'' CHOTARD Christophe       V1M/
67 54'30'' DUMONT Jean-michel       SFM/
68 54'43'' PUJOL Eric       V2M/
69 1h01'21'' BISSIERES Marylise       V3F/
70 55'11'' BOUIC Julien       EM/
71 55'41'' TOUCHEFEU Marie-laure       SEF/
72 55'52'' ARNOULD Stephane       V1M/
73 56'14'' BORDAS Jean-marie       V3M/
74 56'30'' PARZY-COQUIL Catherine       V2F/
75 56'34'' HADJERAS Jonathan       SEM/
76 56'44'' DALL'AVA Bernard       V3M/
77 56'54'' DAYDE Laure       SEF/
78 57'01'' BIGNEAU Denise       V2F/
79 57'40'' JOCAL Nadine       V1F/
80 57'49'' MALBY Sebastien       V1M/
81 58'12'' TESTUT Gwladys       SEF/
82 59'04'' ALTES Pierre       SEM/
83 59'24'' LAZARE Alain       V4M/
84 59'27'' MOUNARIS Nicolas       SEM/
85 59'35'' PAGOTTO Michael       SEM/
86 59'39'' SALLES Jean-pierre       V4M/
87 59'51'' REGNIER Jeremy       SEM/
88 59'55'' DIDIER Maryse-brigitte       V3F/
89 59'59'' MERLET Veronique       V2F/
90 1h00'38'' FOURNIER Nathalie       SEF/
91 1h01'19'' COSTELLA Frederic       SEM/
92 1h01'21'' DA SILVA Lionel       V1M/
93 1h01'27'' MARDON Rodolphe       ESM/
94 1h01'49'' PALLARD Valentine       V2F/
95 1h02'01'' GUGLIELMONE Christine       SEF/
96 1h02'04'' DAROUECHE Ahmed       V1M/
97 1h02'06'' GLEYROUX Quentin       CAM/
98 1h02'07'' DAROUECHE Julie       V1F/
99 1h02'09'' BLANCHARD Fabrice       V1M/
100 1h02'12'' DINDEAU Jerome       V1M/
101 1h02'16'' MIVIELLE Maurice       V4M/
102 1h02'32'' LE JEUNE Christophe       V1M/
103 1h02'47'' BERT Eric       V1M/
104 1h02'49'' GLEYROUX Didier       V2M/
105 1h03'13'' DENOIS Bernard       V4M/
106 1h03'32'' VALAY Ludovic       V2M/
107 1h03'32'' MENINI Claude       V2M/
108 1h03'32'' KANELLOS Nicole       V1F/
109 1h04'00'' KANELLOS Christophe       SEM/
110 1h04'13'' ANTONIOL Beatrice       V1F/
111 1h04'38'' CALAS Jean-claude       V3M/
112 1h06'45'' MOUNARIS Thibaut       SEM/
113 1h06'47'' BI.ANC Laure       V1F/
114 1h06'49'' BOUDON Christelle       SEF/
115 1h06'51'' BIDOUL Cecile       V3F/