Sainte bazeille - Sainte bazeille samedi 12 mai 2018
Hors St (F)

11 km 92 finishers


1 36'55'' BECHT Jerome Mac 47     V1M/73
2 37'32'' HORREREAU Sebastien Team Kagouilles 033 N-A V1M/73
3 37'54'' BOUZAKRI Kamal Ac Reolais 033 N-A SEM/82
4 38'28'' TILLARD Stephane Stade Langonnais 033 N-A V1M/72
5 39'08'' PICOT Julien Usma 047 N-A SEM/87
6 39'16'' LINARD Raphael Limoges Athletisme 087 N-A SEM/87
7 41'48'' SAZY Sebastien Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1M/73
8 42'26'' LOPES Jorge Usma 047 N-A V2M/63
9 42'26'' DRUET Alexandre       SEM/94
10 42'41'' BONNET Frederic       V1M/75
11 42'57'' LESCOUL Clement Ca Perigueux     SEM/93
12 43'13'' PAVAN Romeo Usma 047 N-A V3M/55
13 43'13'' DECIMA Matthieu       V1M/78
14 43'15'' BARBE David       V1M/77
15 43'47'' COLETTI Ludovic       V1M/75
16 43'52'' RASO Philippe Usma 047 N-A V2M/65
17 44'09'' LEMAIRE Nicolas Ac Reolais 033 N-A V2M/65
18 44'23'' GOURDON Nicolas Ac Reolais 033 N-A V1M/77
19 44'28'' CLOUCHARD Guy Bazas Sport Nature     V2M/59
20 44'35'' CAUNEILLE Boris       V1M/74
21 44'38'' MENVILLE Bastien Off Road X-perience     V1M/76
22 44'42'' DORANGE Julien Usma 047 N-A SEM/86
23 44'57'' FOURNIE Remy       V1M/76
24 45'29'' POUPOT Patrice Ac Reolais 033 N-A V1M/76
25 45'30'' MIRAMBEAU Laurent       V1M/77
26 46'23'' BOURDIC Gwenael       SEM/79
27 46'44'' LARRIVIERE Julien       ESM/97
28 47'01'' FRESLON Patrice Usma 047 N-A V1M/72
29 47'05'' PFEIFFER Benoit Usma 047 N-A V1M/74
30 47'12'' TEYSSIER Francois       V2M/63
31 47'21'' PARZY-COQUIL Ewen Usma 047 N-A CAM/02
32 47'26'' LAPOIRE Yannick Athletique Club Reolais 033 N-A V2M/65
33 48'26'' PETIT Pascal       V1M/71
34 48'28'' DAROUECHE Ahmed       V1M/74
35 48'43'' BERTELLE Ghislaine       V2F/64
36 48'55'' DEMEAUX Gilles       V3M/55
37 49'10'' BARDIN Bernard       V3M/55
38 49'10'' FOULOU David Usma 047 N-A V1M/76
39 49'21'' ROUMEC Jacques Us Agen 047 N-A V3M/58
40 49'23'' JANNOT William Asptt Marmande Tri     SEM/86
41 49'33'' CACHET Daniel       V3M/55
42 49'33'' GLEYROUX Quentin       CAM/01
43 50'03'' GADRAS Clement       ESM/96
44 50'51'' DUFAU Daniel       V1M/69
45 50'59'' COQUIL Ghyslain Usma 047 N-A V2M/68
46 51'11'' BAUSSIER Camille Usma 047 N-A SEF/88
47 51'21'' PERSONNAZ Helene Ac Reolais     SEF/79
48 51'54'' GRAU Didier       V2M/63
49 52'07'' DESCHAMPS Roland       V2M/67
50 52'07'' GAPAIL Didier Acj Nerac     SEM/92
51 52'07'' LAPLANCHE Frederic Us Tonneins Athletisme 047 N-A V2M/67
52 52'07'' LUCATS Roseline Us Agen 047 N-A V3F/56
53 52'39'' LACUBE Meddy       SEM/89
54 52'41'' BISSIERES Marylise       V3F/57
55 52'48'' CUMUNEL Anouchka       SEF/94
56 53'17'' ABONDIO Vincent       SEM/85
57 54'34'' BONNEAU Jean-claude       V3M/55
58 54'37'' GALY Celine       ESF/97
59 54'54'' SENSEY Mathieu Ac Reolais 033 N-A SEM/85
60 55'10'' FOULOU Patricia Usma 047 N-A V1F/73
61 55'10'' DARROMAN Jean-claude Stade Langonnais 033 N-A V2M/64
62 55'17'' DALL'AVA Bernard       V3M/50
63 55'38'' GUGLIELMONE Christine Usma 047 N-A SEF/82
64 55'44'' KIAM Thomas       SEM/88
65 56'32'' MARRENS Audrey       SEF/84
66 57'08'' RAYE Sebastien Ac Reolais 033 N-A V1M/78
67 57'08'' CARRER Michel Amicale Laique Monpouillan     V3M/54
68 57'12'' ROYERE Jean-pierre       V3M/54
69 57'13'' LAMAZOU Brigitte       V3F/57
70 57'15'' MANSECAL Francois       V2M/60
71 57'55'' MONICA Charlotte       SEF/88
72 58'02'' BLANCHARD Fabrice       V1M/76
73 58'11'' ARNOUD Martine       V1F/70
74 58'36'' ARNOUD Stephane       V1M/71
75 59'02'' BRIVAL Christine       V2F/62
76 59'20'' GUAUS Bruno       V3M/57
77 59'21'' GRILLET Celine       SEF/80
78 59'42'' SALLES Jean-pierre       V4M/44
79 59'42'' COURT Mickael Us Agen     SEM/83
80 1h00'25'' DROUGARD Michel       V3M/52
81 1h00'26'' BIONDI Jolie       V1F/75
82 1h00'46'' MIVIELLE Maurice       V4M/47
83 1h00'58'' BROUSSE Celine       V1F/76
84 1h01'07'' COUTON Stephane       V1M/71
85 1h01'41'' DUBRANA Patricia       V2F/68
86 1h02'30'' DUMEAU Anne-marie Rapetou     V3F/52
87 1h02'34'' PAGES-LABAT Anais       SEF/82
88 1h03'58'' TONON Catherine       V1F/70
89 1h05'34'' DENOIS Bernard Usma 047 N-A V4M/45
90 1h06'07'' ALTHOFFER Richard       V2M/62
91 1h07'53'' WAGER Aude       SEF/93
92 1h08'05'' DI-PIZZO Romy       SEF/