Troyes - Troyes samedi 18 mai 2019
Hors St (F)

10 Km Route 159 finishers


1 35'02'' BOIVINEAU Frederic Sda Aix-en-othe 010 G-E V1M/76
2 35'30'' PAPA Maxime Non Licencié(e)     SEM/82
3 37'54'' DUVAL Michel Non Licencié(e)     V1M/74
4 38'02'' BRUNGARD Frederic Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V2M/67
5 38'10'' BIGOT Paul Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
6 38'12'' FEVRIER Jerome Vaudes Animation 010 G-E V1M/70
7 38'29'' GIACOMELLI Julie Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/83
8 38'33'' LASNERET Apolin Etudiant 010 G-E ESM/99
9 39'14'' GUENARD Jeremy Vaudes Animation 010 G-E SEM/82
10 39'55'' HUGUENOT David Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V2M/68
11 39'57'' LASNERET David Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1M/74
12 40'01'' VAILLANT-BULTEL Christophe Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1M/73
13 40'54'' MOCQUERY Anne-laure Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/84
14 41'07'' RAMBUT Eric Vaudes Animation 010 G-E V1M/72
15 41'15'' DERBECKQ Pierre-nicolas Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
16 41'58'' PHILIPPON David Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V1M/72
17 42'16'' LEGRAND Jerome Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 010 G-E V1M/73
18 42'58'' DUMON Olivier Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1M/75
19 43'04'' MARQUES Raphael Etudiant     SEM/90
20 43'16'' BOURDIN Emmanuel Sda Aix-en-othe 010 G-E V2M/68
21 43'23'' QUESSADA Benjamin Edudiant ESUPCOM     SEM/95
22 43'48'' AVENEL Tanguy Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
23 44'01'' CERET Remi Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
24 44'03'' VANDENBOSSCHE Thomas Etudiant     ESM/98
25 44'04'' GOIS Baptiste Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
26 44'14'' AYERED-COZIER Stephanie Sda Aix-en-othe 010 G-E V1F/78
27 44'25'' BARTKOWIAK Erick Non Licencié(e)     V2M/61
28 44'26'' VERRES Olivier Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V1M/77
29 44'33'' DAVOST Christelle Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V1F/72
30 44'39'' DELATTRE Bruno Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
31 44'39'' MERGAULT-HOMONT Samuel Etudiant ESTP     ESM/97
32 44'52'' DUBOVRG Thierry Non Licencié(e)     V2M/67
33 44'55'' BAECKE Charles Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
34 44'56'' BONDUELLE Theo Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E ESM/99
35 44'59'' HUBER Maxime Non Licencié(e)     SEM/90
36 45'02'' ROUSSELOT Thomas Etudiant UTT     ESM/97
37 45'10'' MENARD Julien Etudiant UTT     SEM/95
38 45'13'' BARDIOT Mathis Etudiant UTT     SEM/95
39 45'20'' LEGRIX Mickael Athle Saint-mesmin 010 G-E V1M/76
40 45'32'' VIRY Nicolas Vaudes Animation 010 G-E V1M/77
41 45'37'' MAPELLI Mathieu Non Licencié(e)     SEM/88
42 45'48'' SIMON Bruno Non Licencié(e)     V2M/61
43 45'55'' ROGER Jean Non Licencié(e)     V1M/70
44 46'04'' VALET Marine Non Licencié(e)     SEF/92
45 46'26'' LAVAL Dominique Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3F/54
46 46'58'' DUCHAMP Veronique Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V2F/63
47 47'03'' DOLMAIRE Jean-mickael Non Licencié(e)     V1M/72
48 47'12'' PEYROL Raphael Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
49 47'18'' VICINI Vincent Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
50 47'23'' NGUYEN Sarah Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/85
51 47'37'' MAGAND Louis Etudiant UTT 010 G-E ESM/98
52 47'41'' CHAPPLAIN Cecile Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1F/74
53 47'45'' COURTIN Alexandre Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E SEM/82
54 47'46'' CELAN Lucas Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
55 47'46'' DE LA BOURDONNAYE Clement Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
56 47'48'' JULIENNE Aurelie Etudiant UTT     ESF/98
57 47'52'' BOIVINEAU Sabrina Non Licencié(e)     V1F/79
58 47'53'' COQUENTIN Mathis Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
59 48'08'' MAULNY Baptiste Etudiant UTT     JUM/00
60 48'15'' SIMON Laurent Vaudes Animation 010 G-E V2M/64
61 48'17'' PETIT Lionel Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E SEM/81
62 48'50'' DAVRON Ludovic Vaudes Animation 010 G-E V1M/76
63 48'53'' KLEIN Jean-luc Non Licencié(e)     V3M/58
64 49'28'' OULD AMAR Maudey Non Licencié(e)     V2M/68
65 49'53'' CHAALAL Hicham Non Licencié(e)     SEM/82
66 49'59'' BAUDOUIN Nicolas Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E SEM/86
67 50'01'' SCHMIDT Ludovic Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V1M/77
68 50'05'' VAUCAIRE Valerie Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V2F/65
69 50'18'' DEROUBAIX Mathias Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
70 50'21'' GROUGROU Bernard Non Licencié(e)     V3M/55
71 50'55'' LOYAUX Johnny Non Licencié(e)     V1M/73
72 50'57'' BOURGUIGNON Vincent Non Licencié(e)     V1M/75
73 51'00'' LAURENT Dylan Non Licencié(e)     SEM/95
74 51'12'' BRAGANTINI Christine Non Licencié(e)     V1F/75
75 51'18'' WELSCHBILLIG Maxime Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
76 51'18'' LEBLANC Paul Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E JUM/00
77 51'45'' LAIR Antoine FFTRI     JUM/01
78 51'48'' MARBOTTE Laetitia Non Licencié(e)     SEF/85
79 51'57'' GUERNINE Mounira Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/83
80 52'03'' STAPF Pascal Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V3M/57
81 52'04'' MONTUPET Claude Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V2M/61
82 52'12'' MULFINGER Delphine Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/81
83 52'14'' COMBES Nicolas Non Licencié(e)     V1M/79
84 52'15'' PACKO Regis Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V2M/67
85 52'58'' GILBERT Celine Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1F/72
86 53'08'' JAMET Sebastien Non Licencié(e)     V1M/78
87 53'12'' MIALON Adrien Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
88 53'28'' THIERARD-LASNERET Anabel Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1F/71
89 53'51'' WALLERICH Guillaume Etudiant UTT     ESM/97
90 53'54'' BOULANGER Pierre Non Licencié(e)     SEM/94
91 53'57'' BOUISSIERE Martine Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 010 G-E V2F/65
92 54'15'' GAGNAIRE Virginie Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1F/77
93 54'25'' FERY Nicolas Non Licencié(e)     SEM/95
94 54'48'' PAILLUSSON Benjamin Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
95 54'50'' FAYS Frederic Non Licencié(e)     V1M/78
96 55'04'' CANTON Emeric Etudiant UTT     SEM/87
97 55'09'' ESTRADE Benoit Etudiant UTT     ESM/97
98 55'27'' STAPF Hugo Non Licencié(e)     CAM/02
99 55'33'' STAPF Francis Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V2M/67
100 55'34'' CLAIR-VICTOR Damien Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
101 55'39'' BLANCHARD Thibault Non Licencié(e)     SEM/95
102 55'50'' FONTAINE Marion Non Licencié(e)     SEF/88
103 55'56'' QUERU Antoine Junior Conseil UTT     ESM/98
104 57'09'' PEERTS William Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
105 57'09'' HINDERSCHIETT Tom Junior Conseil UTT     ESM/99
106 57'22'' QUENEY Thibault Junior Conseil UTT     JUM/00
107 57'28'' MEHOUAS Martin Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
108 57'32'' DUTOUR Alexandre Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
109 57'33'' HECKLER Julien Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
110 57'34'' HUGUENOT Eva Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V1F/73
111 57'54'' ADNOT Clarisse Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 010 G-E V2F/68
112 58'03'' MARAIT Judicaelle Non Licencié(e)     V1F/74
113 59'01'' SUREAU Carole Non Licencié(e)     V2F/61
114 59'08'' BONDEAU Agathe Non Licencié(e)     JUF/01
115 59'18'' SOLMON Karine Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V2F/66
116 59'24'' GUIOT Victor Etudiant UTT     ESM/99
117 59'44'' VIOLLE Thomas Etudiant UTT     ESM/98
118 59'48'' BOULES Alexandre Etudiant ESTP     SEM/95
119 59'53'' GUYOT Najia Non Licencié(e)     V1F/72
120 59'53'' SEVERIN Pascale Non Licencié(e)     V2F/66
121 1h00'01'' FRANCOIS Ghislaine Non Licencié(e)     V1F/74
122 1h00'05'' PAQUIER Marc Non Licencié(e)     V1M/72
123 1h00'24'' SANTOS Emma Etudiant UTT     ESF/98
124 1h00'25'' LEBRUN Celia Etudiant UTT     ESF/98
125 1h00'28'' DROIN Charlotte Non Licencié(e)     V3F/53
126 1h00'32'' PHILIPP Hugo Junior Conseil UTT     ESM/99
127 1h00'38'' GOVIN Corinne Non Licencié(e)     V2F/69
128 1h00'39'' CHEBSON Franck Non Licencié(e)     V2M/66
129 1h00'49'' DELMAS Julie Junior Conseil UTT     ESF/97
130 1h00'52'' CAROUGEAT Stephanie Non Licencié(e)     V1F/78
131 1h00'53'' PASQUINI Hugo Etudiant MINES NANCY     ESM/98
132 1h01'33'' ERIK Trinil Etudiant UTT     SEF/96
133 1h02'14'' GERARDIN Karine Non Licencié(e)     V1F/77
134 1h02'39'' VAILLANT-BULTEL Lucie Etudiant     JUF/01
135 1h02'39'' VAILLANT-BULTEL Stephanie Troyes Omnisports   G-E V1F/74
136 1h02'41'' SIRET Delphine Non Licencié(e)     V1F/73
137 1h02'41'' GUILLAUME Xavier Non Licencié(e)     V2M/64
138 1h02'42'' PAYOT Elodie Non Licencié(e)     SEF/89
139 1h02'48'' LEVASSEUR Jennifer Non Licencié(e)     SEF/84
140 1h03'05'' HILAIRE Melanie Etudiant ESD     ESF/98
141 1h03'26'' GOBIN Jean-baptiste Etudiant UTT     SEM/96
142 1h03'52'' LECLERC Valentin Junior Conseil UTT     SEM/95
143 1h04'12'' BERTUZZI Flavie Non Licencié(e)     SEF/84
144 1h04'13'' LUONG Thomas Non Licencié(e)     V1M/73
145 1h04'58'' ROUSSELET Laure Etudiant ESTP     ESF/98
146 1h05'15'' BATILLET Camille Non Licencié(e)     ESM/97
147 1h05'21'' JOBARD Virginie Non Licencié(e)     V2F/68
148 1h05'22'' HONNET Frederique Non Licencié(e)     V2F/69
149 1h06'10'' MAGNIEN Aurelie Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 010 G-E SEF/87
150 1h07'40'' FOUCARD Anne Non Licencié(e)     V2F/68
151 1h08'40'' MAGNIER Elise Ca Bar/aube - Bayel 010 G-E CAF/02
152 1h08'41'' MAGNIER Frederic Ca Bar/aube - Bayel 010 G-E V2M/61
153 1h09'56'' HYRA Manon Non Licencié(e)     SEF/93
154 1h11'00'' NIEPS Armelle Usa Chapelle St Luc 010 G-E V1F/78
155 1h11'01'' ANJOUT Frederique Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 010 G-E V1F/74
156 1h11'01'' GUIMARGES Maria Non Licencié(e)     V1F/72
157 1h14'00'' DOUTEZ Marine Non Licencié(e)     ESF/99
158 1h15'03'' SCHROPF Alizee Non Licencié(e)     SEF/88
159 1h35'57'' ROUAULT Florence Non Licencié(e)     ESF/99