Val thorens - Val thorens dimanche 06 août 2017
Hors St

3,2 km 244 finishers


1 46'11'' REY Quentin       ESM/
2 48'03'' SALOMON Basile       JUM/
3 48'26'' MASSON Alexandre       ESM/
4 49'30'' MAGISSON Nicolas       SEM/
5 49'54'' CHORIER Julien Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/80
6 51'49'' DULAC Quentin U.a Maurienne 073 ARA JUM/98
7 51'53'' GONTHARET Gilles       SEM/
8 52'14'' JEANNIER Celine Union Olympique Albertville Ta 073 ARA SEF/79
9 52'18'' DULAC Vincent U.a Maurienne     SEM/
10 52'52'' BUSSIERE Franck       VEM/
11 53'09'' BEGNATBORDE Laurent       VEM/
12 53'25'' ECHARDOUR Loic       SEM/
13 53'27'' BREYTON Gaetan       SEM/
14 53'52'' BOIS Denis       SEM/
15 54'00'' CHUARD Valentin (Sui)       CAM/
16 54'16'' MARIN Carl       SEM/
17 54'32'' JEANNEROD Melanie       SEF/
18 54'38'' ODINOT Maxime Aix Savoie Triathlon     CAM/
19 54'48'' GILLET Francis       SEM/
20 54'55'' PARANGERE Quentin       JUM/
21 55'08'' FAVRE Corinne       VEF/
22 55'23'' FERNANDES Guillaume Ipreferncy666     JUM/
23 55'38'' VAUDAINE Philippe       VEM/
24 56'21'' AUROY Guillaume C.r.v Lyon Triathlon     SEM/
25 56'27'' BIZARD Sebastien       VEM/
26 56'33'' BEYNEL Denis Team Ben Run     SEM/
27 57'03'' RICHER Charly       CAM/
28 57'07'' DELBOS Gilles       SEM/
29 57'13'' FROISSAC Geoffrey       SEM/
30 57'26'' COUDURIER Delphine       JUF/
31 57'56'' JORIOZ Thierry       VEM/
32 58'09'' BARRAU Fabien       SEM/
33 58'14'' ANTIGNAC Sam       VEM/
34 58'16'' CROC Emmanuel       VEM/
35 59'02'' GRILLET Serge       VEM/
36 59'04'' CHAPUIS Stephane       VEM/
37 59'14'' BLANC Dimitri       ESM/
38 59'22'' DELAIRE Frederik       VEM/
39 59'37'' GISIN Yann       SEM/
40 59'39'' DU CREST Blandine       VEF/
41 59'54'' ROUSSILLON Jean-henri       VEM/
42 59'59'' BEDEZ Jean-pierre       SEM/
43 1h00'17'' COMMENIL David Amicale Coureurs Ay     VEM/
44 1h00'33'' BENOIT Mickael       VEM/
45 1h00'36'' COUILLARD Yann       VEM/
46 1h00'37'' LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick Go78 - Course D'orientation     VEM/
47 1h00'54'' VAILLANT Stephane       SEM/
48 1h01'08'' PHILIPPE Jean       SEM/
49 1h01'17'' MICHEL Jean       SEM/
50 1h01'19'' CHATELLET Feldy       CAM/
50 1h01'19'' CROC Antoine       JUM/
52 1h01'42'' BUCCIARELLI Brice (Lux)       SEM/
53 1h02'28'' HEITZLER Barthelemy       SEM/
54 1h02'29'' BOMBELLI Christophe       SEM/
55 1h02'34'' ULLIEL Nicolas       SEM/
56 1h02'39'' DUNAND Olivier       JEUM/
57 1h03'02'' REGAZZONI Elodie       SEF/
58 1h03'26'' DEBOUCHER Marc       SEM/
59 1h03'40'' MADRIERES David       VEM/
60 1h03'54'' PETEX Pascal       VEM/
61 1h03'57'' JACQUEMOUD Thierry       VEM/
62 1h04'29'' HARMAND Stephane       VEM/
63 1h04'33'' MONDIERE Julien       SEM/
64 1h04'43'' THOMAS Mathieu       SEM/
65 1h04'47'' CHARLOT Benjamin       SEM/
66 1h04'52'' JAY Rene       VEM/
67 1h05'01'' CAUCAL Aurelie       SEF/
68 1h05'02'' PARANT Josselin       ESM/
69 1h05'04'' CHAPPUIS Jean-pierre       SEM/
70 1h05'06'' LACROIX Yann       JUM/
71 1h05'12'' VEIGNEAU Fleur Bussy Running     VEF/
72 1h05'15'' JOING Vincent       VEM/
73 1h05'18'' ROUX Sven       CAM/
74 1h05'28'' VILLE Geoffroy       SEM/
75 1h05'35'' COMTOIS Matthieu       SEM/
76 1h06'06'' MILLIERET Lucas       SEM/
77 1h06'22'' VERDIER Remi       SEM/
78 1h06'30'' RODOT Dorian       ESM/
79 1h06'49'' DESCHAMPS Nicolas Lyon Athletisme 069 ARA SEM/81
80 1h07'09'' MAGISSON Dixandra       SEF/
81 1h07'13'' DUNAUD Nathalie       SEF/
82 1h07'14'' ROCHAS Julien       SEM/
83 1h07'15'' AIX Mathieu       ESM/
83 1h07'15'' BROCARD Marcel       SEM/
85 1h07'18'' LAMOUREUX Guillaume       SEM/
86 1h07'24'' RIDEL Gilles       SEM/
87 1h07'52'' DUFOUR Franck       VEM/
88 1h08'00'' ROUSSILLON Johan       JUM/
89 1h08'08'' CROC Jean-baptiste       SEM/
90 1h08'12'' BOUQUET Clement       SEM/
91 1h08'18'' SWICARZ Jerome       JUM/
92 1h08'20'' FREZE Aymeric       CAM/
93 1h08'48'' BURNET-FAUCHE Stephane       VEM/
94 1h09'05'' BAUDERLIQUE Loic       SEM/
95 1h09'07'' PAUL Johan       VEM/
96 1h09'23'' GAILLARD Severine Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon 074 ARA SEF/78
97 1h09'30'' CROC Balthazar       JUM/
98 1h09'34'' GUILLOT Clement       VEM/
99 1h10'14'' PIC Vanessa       VEF/
100 1h10'18'' GHISOLFI Sylvain       JUM/
101 1h10'41'' DAL MOLIN Loris       CAM/
102 1h10'49'' BARACH Geraud       SEM/
103 1h10'51'' REMONNAY Frederic       VEM/
104 1h10'59'' VIOLLE Morgane       CAF/
105 1h11'03'' CHASSIER Fabien       SEM/
106 1h11'05'' BEAURIN Didier       SEM/
107 1h11'21'' BRUNO Philippe       SEM/
108 1h11'27'' RULLIERE Marc       VEM/
109 1h11'36'' CENES Stephane       VEM/
110 1h11'39'' VOISINE Roman       CAM/
111 1h11'46'' VOISINE Thierry       VEM/
112 1h11'47'' GONIN Claude Btc Courchevel     SEM/
113 1h11'52'' PEGEAULT Xavier       CAM/
114 1h12'23'' FREZE Jonathan       SEM/
115 1h12'31'' MARVEAUX-COCHET Magino       SEM/
116 1h12'37'' CHOUCROUN Alexis Sa Montrouge Paris 12     VEM/
117 1h13'11'' CRETIN Denis       SEM/
118 1h13'29'' PICQ Emmanuel       VEM/
119 1h13'40'' DRANSART Maxime       SEM/
120 1h14'20'' POLLET Xavier       SEM/
121 1h14'29'' SANCHIS Pascal       VEM/
122 1h14'40'' GUERMEUR Christophe       VEM/
123 1h14'45'' HERPIN Guillaume       CAM/
124 1h14'47'' THIRIET Kevin       CAM/
125 1h14'50'' BOMBELLI Marco       SEM/
126 1h14'53'' DRAVET Amandine       SEF/
127 1h15'08'' DUBOUCHET Patrick Asaix     SEM/
128 1h15'32'' CHANTRY Emily       SEF/
129 1h15'33'' BELAUBRE Jean-michel       VEM/
130 1h15'36'' TOSTI Julie       SEF/
131 1h15'42'' MILLIERET Aurelie       SEF/
132 1h15'53'' FOILLARD Guillaume       ESM/
133 1h16'01'' GUGLIELMETTI Herve       VEM/
134 1h16'06'' ROSSET Jm       VEM/
135 1h16'08'' BERNARD Stephane       SEM/
136 1h16'36'' BENEDETTO Frederic       VEM/
137 1h17'05'' GIRAUD Frederic       VEM/
138 1h17'19'' CHORIER Celine       VEF/
139 1h17'21'' DUBELLEY Anthony       ESM/
140 1h17'37'' RENARD Laetitia       SEF/
141 1h17'41'' ROSENZWEIG Julien       SEM/
142 1h17'42'' LAGUARDIA Arthur       ESM/
143 1h17'48'' RIDEL Marc       VEM/
144 1h18'21'' MONTJAUX Sophie       CAF/
145 1h18'27'' SOUKAB Ousama       CAM/
146 1h18'29'' CELLIER Christian       SEM/
147 1h18'33'' DROZDOVA Maria       SEF/
148 1h18'46'' FOSSE Lorie       JUF/
149 1h18'51'' MARIN Jean-francois       SEM/
150 1h19'03'' ANDRE Sophie Trail Entre Elles     VEF/
151 1h19'13'' WOHLBANG Bernard       SEM/
152 1h19'36'' BIANCO Romain       SEM/
153 1h19'38'' MANIEL Cyril       ESM/
154 1h19'44'' BORREL Carole       JUF/
155 1h20'37'' CHAUVE Franck       VEM/
156 1h21'03'' CHAPUIS Jean       CAM/
157 1h21'11'' AIX Bila       CAM/
158 1h21'14'' ROCHETTE Florian       VEM/
159 1h21'57'' FAURE Jerome       SEM/
160 1h22'18'' BLANC Rene       SEM/
161 1h22'24'' BRUNEAUX Pascal       SEM/
162 1h22'42'' BEGHOUACH Mohamed Salon Triathlon     VEM/
163 1h22'50'' ABGUILLERM Thierry       VEM/
164 1h22'59'' ESION Jean-pierre       VEM/
165 1h23'07'' LAFFITTE Margaux       JUF/
166 1h23'23'' HUNAULT Pierre       VEM/
167 1h23'31'' COTE Benoit       ESM/
168 1h23'44'' SLUZALY Florent       CAM/
169 1h23'53'' CAUCHY Flavie       SEF/
170 1h24'03'' MIDOT Claire       ESF/
171 1h24'07'' WISPELAERE Loriane       SEF/
172 1h24'24'' FAVRE Sandra       VEF/
173 1h24'38'' NICOLAS Jean-marie       VEM/
174 1h25'01'' BLONDEL Amaury       CAM/
174 1h25'01'' BLONDEL Timothee       JUM/
176 1h25'12'' AMIIET Stevens       CAM/
177 1h25'30'' BAUM Olivier       SEM/
178 1h26'10'' GUERINEAU Cedrick       SEM/
179 1h26'37'' GORRY Jean-claude Aspes     SEM/
180 1h26'39'' CANTET Marie Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
181 1h27'06'' MARTIN Antoine       SEM/
182 1h27'07'' REVIL Mathieu       SEM/
182 1h27'07'' WINTENBERGER Sylvie Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
184 1h27'14'' BONNAL Jeremie       SEM/
185 1h27'19'' URBAIN Philippe       SEM/
186 1h27'30'' REY Valerie Btc Courchevel     VEF/
187 1h27'32'' BORREL Clement       SEM/
188 1h28'10'' VELLUT Fanny       JUF/
189 1h28'41'' COURTENS Fabrice       VEM/
190 1h31'09'' GROSSE Lionel       SEM/
191 1h31'12'' BUCCIARELLI Anne (Lux)       SEF/
192 1h31'22'' HISLER Geoffroy       SEM/
193 1h31'37'' BIZIEN Mathieu       SEM/
194 1h31'53'' DEROCHE Jasmine       SEF/
195 1h31'54'' COLLETTE Laurent       SEM/
196 1h32'06'' GEYNET Bertrand       VEM/
197 1h32'08'' LAMONTAGNE Damien       SEM/
198 1h34'15'' TEXIER Angelique       VEF/
199 1h35'06'' GERONDE Veronique       SEF/
200 1h35'42'' RIBANT Thierry (Bel)       VEM/
201 1h36'03'' DECLERQ Gaetan       ESM/
202 1h36'07'' SEGUIN Matthias       ESM/
203 1h36'32'' JACUZZI Joana Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
204 1h36'53'' AIX Kevin       JUM/
205 1h37'47'' CROC Lise       VEF/
206 1h39'47'' RUTY Marylene       VEF/
207 1h40'02'' SORACE Mike       CAM/
208 1h40'09'' FARES Tarik       CAM/
209 1h41'04'' LECLERC Gaetan       VEM/
210 1h41'54'' GIRARD Anais       SEF/
210 1h41'54'' GIRARD Martin       SEM/
212 1h42'21'' ROSENZWEIG Nicolas       SEM/
213 1h43'07'' WILLEM Aurelien       SEM/
214 1h43'09'' GUINOT Alexandre       SEM/
215 1h43'43'' BEGNATBORDE Beatrice       VEF/
216 1h44'21'' DUEZ Stephane       SEM/
217 1h44'40'' AIX Patrick       JUM/
218 1h44'48'' POTIN Esther       SEF/
219 1h45'43'' VIALLON Marc       SEM/
220 1h45'45'' BLIN Bruno       VEM/
221 1h46'58'' DUBELLEY Polo       SEM/
222 1h47'14'' MARTIN Evelyne Aspes     SEF/
223 1h47'38'' MORILLON Cloe Ea Saint-chamond 042 ARA SEF/87
224 1h49'11'' FORNEROT Delphine       VEF/
225 1h49'19'' AIX Christophe       CAM/
226 1h49'39'' GUEN Vincent       CAM/
227 1h51'11'' SHNYREVA Ekaterina       SEF/
228 1h52'37'' DESCHAEPMEESTER Michael       VEM/
229 1h53'17'' FARGETTON Julie       ESF/
230 1h55'06'' BLANC Marion       ESF/
230 1h55'06'' SOUBEYRAND Matias       JUM/
232 1h57'03'' FABRE Isabelle Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
233 1h57'38'' REMILI Daya       SEM/
234 1h59'41'' PEN Senmom       VEM/
235 1h59'47'' HERPIN Valerie       SEF/
236 2h06'08'' CELLIER Eveline       SEF/
237 2h09'45'' CROUZAT Virginie       SEF/
238 2h10'10'' OUACHE Lamraoui       SEM/
239 2h10'12'' THIVET Sambath       SEF/
240 2h10'33'' LEJOILLE Vanessa Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
241 2h18'04'' JODER Catherine       VEF/
242 2h22'30'' GOURDON Joel Aspes Savoie     SEM/
243 2h22'37'' CRETIN Liliane       SEF/
243 2h22'37'' TYWONIUK Yvan       SEM/