Val thorens - Val thorens dimanche 06 août 2017
Hors St

15 km 118 finishers


1 1h24'45'' ECHARDOUR Loic       SEM/
2 1h27'32'' BIZARD Sebastien       VEM/
3 1h28'14'' MARIN Carl       SEM/
4 1h33'53'' SWICARZ Jerome       JUM/
5 1h38'35'' MORTELETTE Jonathan       SEM/
6 1h38'50'' MARIN Nicolas       SEM/
7 1h39'00'' LANGOUET Benjamin       JUM/
8 1h40'08'' DUCHAMP Patrick       VEM/
9 1h41'00'' GAILLARD Severine Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon 074 ARA SEF/78
10 1h42'23'' DESCHAMPS Nicolas Lyon Athletisme* 069 ARA SEM/81
11 1h43'14'' Z Mathieu       CAM/
12 1h43'43'' REGNIER Emmanuel       VEM/
13 1h45'09'' RULLIERE Marc       VEM/
14 1h45'56'' JAY Rene       SEM/
15 1h46'29'' LECACHEUR Kilian       JUM/
16 1h46'31'' HA Oussa       ESM/
17 1h46'34'' LAGNEAU Pauline       CAF/
18 1h46'44'' DRANSART Haxihe       SEM/
19 1h47'30'' DAL MOLIN Loris       CAM/
20 1h47'57'' AMIEL Martin       JUM/
21 1h48'23'' PICQ Emmanuel       VEM/
22 1h49'47'' ANSELHET Christophe       SEM/
23 1h49'57'' JESSY Jean-baptiste       JUM/
24 1h51'00'' CROC Balthazar       CAM/
25 1h53'06'' LATOUR Laurent       VEM/
26 1h53'09'' Y Bila       ESM/
27 1h53'17'' SZYMALKA Laetitia       SEF/
28 1h54'04'' WISPELAERE Loriane       SEF/
29 1h54'31'' HACHABERT Francois       SEM/
30 1h54'40'' NUTTAL Nicola       VEF/
31 1h54'54'' THIRIET Kevin       JUM/
32 1h55'31'' MASSE Batiste       SEM/
33 1h56'22'' BARACH Geraud       SEM/
33 1h56'22'' SZYMALKA Francois       SEM/
35 1h56'39'' FREZE Jonathan       SEM/
36 1h56'40'' FREZE Aymeric       SEM/
37 1h56'52'' DENIS Sandrine       VEF/
38 1h57'13'' BEGHOUACH Mohamed Salon Triathlon     VEM/
38 1h57'13'' SLUZALY Florent       CAM/
40 1h57'14'' VIOLLE Morgane       JUF/
41 1h58'16'' ROCHETTE Florian       VEM/
42 1h59'05'' DREYFUSS Dominique       SEM/
43 1h59'11'' ROSENZWEIG Julien       SEM/
44 2h00'01'' ROULET Sandy       JUF/
45 2h00'10'' REUCHAHPS Regine       VEF/
46 2h01'01'' WINTENBERGER Sylvie Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
47 2h02'12'' X Mathieu       SEM/
48 2h02'43'' OSAKI Kaline       CAF/
49 2h02'52'' BILLORE Maite       VEF/
50 2h03'48'' TAINMONT Jeremy       SEM/
51 2h04'52'' GIRARD Martin       SEM/
52 2h05'04'' BORELLY Nadege       VEF/
53 2h05'18'' LEMAUX Jacques       VEM/
54 2h06'32'' CHATRY Sophie       SEF/
55 2h06'52'' GUEN Vincent       JUM/
56 2h06'53'' SMEKTALA Antoine       SEM/
57 2h07'06'' AUBERT Gaelle Cap Garonne     SEF/
58 2h07'13'' CATANI Elodie       ESF/
58 2h07'13'' MARTINEZ Helene       CAF/
60 2h08'07'' CANTET Marie Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
61 2h08'39'' CROSAZ Melanie       SEF/
62 2h08'57'' FOSSE Lorie       JUF/
63 2h09'36'' TARTARELLI Enrico       VEM/
64 2h09'57'' MIESCH Madeleine Trail Entre Elles     ESF/
65 2h10'00'' ANDRE Sophie Trail Entre Elles     VEF/
65 2h10'00'' DROZDOVA Maria       SEF/
67 2h10'23'' HURARD Michelle       VEF/
68 2h10'59'' AMIELH Amelie       SEF/
69 2h11'58'' LAPIERRE Lou       JUF/
70 2h12'23'' NEZET Renan       VEM/
71 2h12'59'' ICARD Guilhem       SEM/
72 2h13'11'' ISELIN Jovian       CAM/
73 2h13'37'' THYS Alexandre       VEM/
74 2h14'04'' CARPENTIER Axel       ESM/
75 2h14'05'' CARPENTIER Fabien       VEM/
76 2h14'19'' BAUDHUIN Guillaume       VEM/
77 2h14'20'' VANDEN TORREN Olivier       SEM/
78 2h15'54'' BLANC Muriel       SEF/
79 2h16'18'' DUFLOT Guillaume       ESM/
80 2h16'29'' DELARBRE Betty       VEF/
81 2h16'42'' GODEFROY Arnaud       VEM/
82 2h17'56'' AMIIET Stevens       JEUM/
83 2h19'05'' LEPRETRE Sandra       VEF/
84 2h19'27'' D Kevin       CAM/
85 2h20'09'' SEGUIN Matthias       CAM/
86 2h20'22'' LE GOFF Eric Fanch Rider Trail     VEM/
87 2h20'29'' WILLEM Aurelien       SEM/
88 2h21'15'' DUFLOT Guillauhe       ESM/
89 2h21'51'' RIDEL Marc       VEM/
90 2h22'09'' LIDUENA Benoit       ESM/
91 2h23'02'' MADRIERES Annick       VEF/
92 2h23'53'' DUFLOT Manon       JUF/
93 2h25'07'' MASSON Anne-laure       SEF/
94 2h27'00'' DUNAND Regis Endurance Grignon     SEM/
95 2h29'01'' JACUZZI Joana Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
95 2h29'01'' MORILLON Cloe Easc     CAF/
97 2h29'23'' ICARD Sophie       ESF/
98 2h30'16'' LIDUENA Claire       CAF/
99 2h32'01'' PUERTAS Rosita Endurance Grignon     SEF/
100 2h32'08'' MORIN Camille       JUF/
101 2h32'14'' CROC Lise       VEF/
102 2h32'34'' MEISTRETTY Veronique S/l Francheville     SEF/
103 2h33'42'' LEVY Gilles       SEM/
103 2h33'42'' LEVY-BIAU Douglas       SEM/
105 2h36'04'' AILLET Armelle       SEF/
106 2h37'22'' FOURNIER Carole Athle St Julien 74 074 ARA SEF/84
107 2h38'35'' JACQUIER Maxime       ESM/
108 2h42'36'' REVIRON Nicolas       ESM/
109 2h42'37'' REVIRON Jean       VEM/
110 2h43'24'' DUBOIS Jean-paul       SEM/
111 2h46'55'' GUGLIELMETTI Jacqueline       VEF/
112 2h49'43'' EHOULE Jean-arnaud       SEM/
113 2h54'51'' MAITRE Sabrina       SEF/
114 2h58'54'' ISSARTES Faustine       CAM/
115 3h03'12'' VICARIO Frederic       VEM/
116 3h05'43'' LEJOILLE Vanessa Trail Entre Elles     SEF/
117 3h22'13'' FAURE-BARNIER Oceane       SEF/
118 3h46'15'' CRETIN Liliane       SEF/